Martin Sheen
Eddie Zigo
Hector Elizondo
Father George
Matt Clark
John Hubbard
Jennifer Salt
Ann Zigo
Eddie Egan
Tom Duncan
Robert Trebor
David Berkowitz
Val Avery
Guido Pressano
Joe Spinell
Jim Halsey
Victor Arnold
Nick Zigo
Ann Talman
Susan Zigo
Vince Grant
Ed Zigo Jr.
Bernie McInerney
Dr. Miller
Dick Latessa
'Boss' Tom Messenger
Sam McMurray
Morrison
Paul Jabara
Henry
Larry Atlas
Dan
Beege Barkette
Henry's Wife
Jim Borrelli
Tisch
James Canning
Roberts
Jane Cronin
Woman with Dog
Gina DeAngeles
Grandmother
Rosemary De Angelis
Nina
Harold Guskin
Hospital Administrator
Lucinda Jenney
Mary
Sugar Johnson
Young Boy
Eriq La Salle
Bobby
Joe Lisi
Patrolman
John McCurry
Toll Taker
Kate Mulligan
Kate
Pam Nahal
Sharon
Antonia Rey
Madame Elena
Vincent Russo
Ringleader
Ann Sachs
Betty
Lauren Sautner
Little Girl
John Scott Martin
Hector
Marvin Scott
Ben Siegler
Steve
Andrew Spathis
Constantine
Fritz Sperberg
Young Doctor
D.B. Sweeney
Mike
Mark Tenore
Kenny
Mickey Treanor
Donahue
Martin Vidnovic
Karl
Olivia Ward
Nurse #1
Caryn West
Ronnie / Veronica
Ed Zigo
Primary Negotiator
Thomas Calabro
Zigo's Nephew (uncredited)
Joe Chiaramonte
Tommy (uncredited)
Valerie Swift
Hooker (uncredited)
Jude Ciccolella
Detective O'Malley (uncredited)
Daniel Ahearn
Task Force Cop (uncredited)
Charlie Sheen
Man Shaving (uncredited)
Sonny Grosso
Man in Restaurant (uncredited)
Michael Molly
Production Design
Dan Kirshoff
Property Master
Ben Oshman
Props
Andrea Potter
Set Decoration
Gene Becker
Set Dresser
David J. Frederick
Assistant Camera
Edward J. Pei
Carl Peterson
Best Boy Grip
Constantine Makris
Camera Operator
Daniel L. Turrett
Brian West
Director of Photography
Richard C. Kerekes
Dolly Grip
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Key Grip
John Seakwood
Still Photographer
Colleen Atwood
Costume Designer
Peggy Nicholson
Hairstylist
Carla White
Makeup Artist
Barbara Hause
Wardrobe Supervisor
Vanessa James
Charge Scenic Artist
Technical Advisor
Rocco Derasmo
Transportation Captain
Jud Taylor
Director
Peter Giuliano
First Assistant Director
Robin Squibb
Script Supervisor
Ellen Rauch
Second Assistant Director
Joseph Gutowski
Additional Editor
Eric L. Beason
Assistant Editor
Holly Huckins
Norman Gay
Editor
Patrick McMahon
John L. Oates
Best Boy Electric
Janet Saetta
Electrician
Jonathan Lumley
Gaffer
Billy Dowd
Additional Casting
Christina-Avis Krauss
Sherry Baumgart
Assistant Production Coordinator
Carmine Foresta
Assistant Unit Manager
Kathryn Wallack
Associate Producer
Louis DiGiaimo
Casting
Larry Jacobson
Producer
Ooty Moorehead
Production Coordinator
James R. McGee
Production Executive
A. Kitman Ho
Production Manager
Nick Hammond
Boom Operator
Jack Fitzstephens
Music Editor
Billy Goldenberg
Music, Original Music Composer
Al Nahmias
Sound Editor
Hal Levinsohn
Marshall Grupp
Bill Daly
Sound Mixer
Jack Cooley
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T.S. Cook
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community