Christian Pitre
Mary Death
Mindy Robinson
Estelle
Kristanna Loken
Catherine
Chasty Ballesteros
Korah
Alexa PenaVega
Stewardess
Beverly D'Angelo
Lucille
Matthew Marsden
Drifter
Barak Hardley
Jack LeMans
Abraham Benrubi
Jimbo
Eve
Mocha Sujata
Gary Busey
Van Sterling
Kevin McNally
Daft Willy
Jolene Andersen
Scarlet
Ivar Brogger
Trevor
Will Collyer
Billy Boom
Jessica Meraz
Female Fan
Soon Hee Newbold
Vio Lin
Alex Scolari
Meredith
Tyra Colar
Daisy
Cham
Gypsy
Jeff Meacham
Greg Gunney
Matthew Willig
Big Bob
Sean Falkner
Assistant Art Director
Doug Devine
Assistant Property Master
Greg Bartkus
Star Fields
Construction Coordinator
Michael G. Gallenberg
Production Design
Mel Cooper
Set Decoration
Ryan Garton
Set Designer
Becca Gardner
Set Dresser
Sherry Dadci
Suzanne Bertrand
Tristan Nyby
Additional Camera
Alexandra Cason
Additional First Assistant Camera
Angela Ortner
Alex Simon
Additional Photography
Stuart Lock
Best Boy Grip
George Peters
Camera Operator
Joe Tamel
David Michael Conley
Director of Photography
Shaun Giordano
Dolly Grip
Nikki Gray
First Assistant Camera
Carlos Chavez
Grip
Justin Hernandez
Matty Lim
Lacey Joy
Second Assistant Camera
Jeremy Hayward
Second Unit Director of Photography
Shannon Nicole Feiman
Assistant Makeup Artist
Dan Selon
Costume Design
Isabel Mandujano
Costume Supervisor
Stacee Skala
Key Hair Stylist
Taylor Alderson
Makeup Artist
Tracy Richards
Makeup Department Head
Kris Kobzina
Key Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist
Sarah Jeanne Mgeni
Wardrobe Assistant
Albert Lannutti
Pyrotechnician
Ronald Zarro
Special Effects Technician
Randall Archer
Stunt Coordinator
Angela Meryl
Stunt Double
Cynthia Dallas
Rick Marcus
Stacey Carino
America Young
Stunts
Andrew Amani
Angela Dickerson
Anthony N.
Becky Ohmes
Dorian Kingi
George Crayton
Hawk Walts
Johnny Yang
Lloyd Barachina
Mario Perez
R.C. Ormond
Robert Tarpinian
Samuel J. Paul
Scott Rosen
Sonny Sison
Tim Soergel
Timothy Eulich
Robert Defonte
Transportation Coordinator
Henry Saine
Director
Roger Melvin
First Assistant Director
Sandee Salas
Script Supervisor
Marlon 'Goose' Wall
Second Assistant Director
Bill Palmer
Second Unit Director
Kathryn Pritchard
Assistant Editor
Paul Sage
Colorist
Monique Eissing
Digital Intermediate
Ryan McKeague
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Matt Blackshear
Digital Intermediate Editor
Emily Eddey
Digital Intermediate Producer
Martin Bernfeld
Editor
Brayton Austin
Additional Gaffer
Jason McGuire
Best Boy Electric
Carlos M. Jimenez
Electrician
Joe Webb
Joel Bezemer
Joey Waring
Nick Groff
William Novy
Gaffer
Peter Pappas
Casting
Samantha Shear
Co-Producer
Colin Ebeling
Producer
Jason Netter
Greg Kindra
Production Manager
Tareek Young
Boom Operator
Veronica Kahn
Donald Lucas
Dialogue Editor
Luke Lucas
Bridget Farrington
Foley Artist
Wesley Dewberry
Foley Mixer
Greg Edmonson
Original Music Composer
Ian Blackman
Sound Editor
Stephen P. Robinson
Seth Cooper
Sound Mixer
Walter New
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor
Svilen Aynadzhiev
Digital Compositor
Kristaan Cain
Visual Effects Supervisor
Laurel Klick
Jason Dodson
Story, Writer
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community