Quvenzhané Wallis
Annie Bennett
제이미 폭스
William "Will" Stacks
로즈 번
Grace Farell
카메론 디아즈
Miss Colleen Hannigan
바비 카나베일
Guy
Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje
Nash
David Zayas
Lou
Amanda Troya
Pepper
Zoe Colletti
Tessie
Nicolette Pierini
Mia
Eden Duncan-Smith
Isabella
Dorian Missick
Annie's "Dad"
Tracie Thoms
Annie's "Mom"
Mike Birbiglia
Social Services Inspector
Stephanie Kurtzuba
Mrs. Kovacevic
Peter Van Wagner
Harold Gray
마이클 J. 폭스
Himself
Raushanah Simmons
YaYa L'Occitane
DonnaMarie Recco
Woman on Street
밀라 쿠니스
Andrea Alvin
애쉬튼 커쳐
Simon Goodspeed
리한나
Moon Goddess
패트리샤 클락슨
Focus Group Woman
Sia
Animal Care & Control Volunteer
바비 모니한
Guy In Bar
Pat Kiernan
NY1 Reporter
Beth Rowe
Reporter
Jill Nocolini
Ms. Giannetti
Brad Bong
Pickle Stevens
Andrew Fleming
Cleve Sweetzer
Jessica Sherr
Mary Gillen
Scarlett Benchley
Fish Goddess
Ray Iannicelli
Waiter at Domani
Ty Jones
Stacks Mobile Reporter
Victor Cruz
Teacher
Taylor Richardson
Red Haired "Annie"
Derrick Baskin
Auditioning 'Dad'
Pernell Walker
Auditioning 'Mom'
Lytle Harper
Domani Reporter
J. Kaitlin Becker
Grace's Assistant
Ruby Rose Turner
Orphan #8 (uncredited)
Cynthia Basinet
Wealthy mother (uncredited)
Maesi Caes
Orphan #3 (uncredited)
Josh Elliott Pickel
(uncredited)
Lily Peterson
Tessie Photo Double
Patricia Pinto
Mom
Francesca Pinto
Friend of foster girls
Alan D. Purwin
Stacks' Pilot
Nicholas Pinto
Bill Walters
Soup Kitchen Guest (uncredited)
Amyrh Harris
Classroom Kid
Gabriella Baldacchino
Classmate (uncredited)
Tate McRae
Orphan #17 (uncredited)
Degenerocity
Kid in Theater (uncredited)
Sha-Sha Shiau
Art Department Coordinator
Patricia Woodbridge
Art Direction
Timothy Metzger
Leadman
Marcia Hinds
Production Design
Joel Weaver
Property Master
David Schlesinger
Set Decoration
Brian Heller
Aerial Director of Photography
Dylan Goss
Andrew Priestley
Camera Operator
Darin Moran
Michael Grady
Director of Photography
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Key Grip
Maceo Bishop
Steadicam Operator
Barry Wetcher
Still Photographer
Tiffany Kirkland
Costume Coordinator
Renee Ehrlich Kalfus
Costume Design
Careen Fowles
Costume Supervisor
Nathan J. Busch II
Hair Department Head
Jon Jordan Dibartolomeo
Key Hair Stylist
Joanna McCarthy
Key Makeup Artist
Louise McCarthy
Makeup Department Head
Dain I. Kalas
Tailor
Jimmy McBride
Al Cerullo
Pilot
Fred Buchholz
Special Effects Coordinator
Missy Simms
Studio Teacher
Victor Paguia
Stunt Coordinator
Shawnna Thibodeau
Stunt Double
Jill Brown
Stunt Driver
Caroline Vexler
Stunts
Haaron Hines
Lorena Talpan
Visual Effects Editor
윌 글럭
Director
Jeffrey Wetzel
First Assistant Director
Jody Blose
Script Supervisor
Tia Nolan
Editor
Bill O'Leary
Gaffer
Richie Ford
Rigging Gaffer
Kathleen Chopin
Casting
Mara Alcaly
Location Manager
Tyson Bidner
Caleeb Pinkett
Producer
James Lassiter
Jay-Z
Tyran Smith
윌 스미스
제이다 핀켓 스미스
Deb Dyer
Unit Production Manager
Junior Cyrus Baron
Boom Operator
Robert Getty
Dialogue Editor
Robert Troy
Bruce Tanis
Foley Editor
Charles Strouse
Music
Carlton Kaller
Music Editor
Lisa Jaime
Sherry Whitfield
Wende Crowley
Music Supervisor
David Richard Campbell
Orchestrator
Greg Kurstin
Original Music Composer
Charles Maynes
Sound Effects Editor
Randle Akerson
Ulrika Akander
Supervising ADR Editor
Jon Wakeham
Supervising Sound Editor
Martin Charnin
Lyricist
Thomas Meehan
Novel
Aline Brosh McKenna
Screenplay
Stanley D. Williams
Script Consultant
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Un film, une émission télévisée ou un artiste est introuvable ? Connectez-vous afin de créer une nouvelle fiche.
Connexion
Créer un compte
Vous souhaitez évaluer ou ajouter cet élément à une liste ?
Pas encore membre ?
S'inscrire et rejoindre la communauté