John Cusack
Hoops McCann
Demi Moore
Cassandra
Curtis Armstrong
Ack Ack Raymond
William Hickey
Old Man Beckersted
Joe Flaherty
General Raymond
Tom Villard
Clay Stork
Billie Bird
Grandma
John Matuszak
Stain
Mark Metcalf
Aguilla Beckersted
Kimberly Foster
Cookie Cambell
Joel Murray
George Calamari
Matt Mulhern
Teddy Beckersted
Rich Little
Disc Jockey
Bobcat Goldthwait
Egg Stork
Kristen Goelz
Squid Calamari
Donald Li
Chrong Freen
Jeremy Piven
Ty
Bruce Wagner
Uncle Frank
Laura Waterbury
Crossing Guard
Rich Hall
Wilbur
Taylor Negron
Taylor
Linda Warren
Mrs. McCann
Grenville Cuyler
Graduation Orator
Sky
Boscoe
Jennifer Yahoodik
Andrea
Rachel C. Telegen
Brunhelda
Paul M. Lane
Biker #1
Don Ruffin
Biker #2
Gary Littlejohn
Biker #3
Pat McGoarty
Biker #4
Anthony Viveiros
Man on Ferry Boat
Isidore Mankofsky
Cameraman
Al Mohrmann
Yuppie Preacher
Sharon Hope
Aguilla's Maid
Donna Clements
Alberta Glover
Pamela Shaddock
Jerry Winsett
Big Man on Beach
Bill Hoversten
Medic #1
Donald Watson
Medic #2
Lisa Melilli
Ty's Girlfriend
Deborah Bial
Screaming Girl
Bob Gage
Dew Drop Inn Musician
Bob Duncan
Herb Mingace
Earl Blank
Barry Doe
Giant
Scott Richards
Victim
Elizabeth Field
Beautiful Girl
Len Lawrence
Producer
Barry Karas
Doctor
John Blood
Patient
Joan Drott
Nurse
Jim Cooke
Regatta Judge
Robert Boardman
Man Overboard
John Fiore
Crewman
Bud Peifer Jr.
Assistant Property Master
Daril Alder
Leadman
Herman F. Zimmerman
Production Design
Art Lipschultz
Property Master
Gary Moreno
Set Decoration
Mark Stanley
Best Boy Grip
Robert Edesa
Camera Operator
Director of Photography
Jim Dunford
Dolly Grip
Tom Kessenich
Key Grip
Scott Ransom
Second Unit Director of Photography
Peter Sorel
Still Photographer
Brad R. Loman
Costume Design
James Warren
Costumer
Patricia Zinn Etheridge
Georgina Williams
Hairstylist
Dennis Eger
Makeup Artist
James Di Pasquale
Additional Music
Winslow Weeks
Marine Coordinator
Everett Creach
Stunt Coordinator
Stunts
Eddie Mulder
Lauri Anne
Pat McGroarty
Vicki Swindell
Ronald Stinton
Transportation Co-Captain
David Jernigan
Transportation Coordinator
Savage Steve Holland
Director
Albert M. Shapiro
First Assistant Director
Marguerite James
Script Supervisor
Jann Dutmer
Second Assistant Director
Matt Earl Beesley
Second Second Assistant Director
Peter Burrell
Second Unit Director
Margaret Adachi
Assistant Editor
William Fletcher
Alan Balsam
Editor
David Jarrell
Best Boy Electric
Jake Jarrell
Gaffer
Albert Fitch
Rigging Gaffer
D. Lee Ebbs
Additional Casting
Glenn White
Jill Alman
Kathleen Kyle
Assistant Location Manager
William Strom
Associate Producer
Judith Holstra
Casting
Marcia Ross
Andrew Meyer
Executive Producer
Gil Friesen
Joseph E. Foley
Location Manager
Michael Jaffe
Robert Latham Brown
Unit Production Manager
Robert Crosby
Boom Operator
Chris Boardman
Conductor, Orchestrator
Mike Warner
Foley Editor
A. David Marshall
Music Editor
David Anderle
Music Supervisor
Cory Lerios
Original Music Composer
David M. Ronne
Production Sound Mixer
Hal Sanders
Sound Editor
James J. Isaacs
David J. Kimball
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Elliot Tyson
Robert J. Litt
Walter A. Gest
Sound Recordist
Else Blangsted
Supervising Music Editor
Bill Phillips
Supervising Sound Editor
Bill Kopp
Animation Supervisor
Character Designer
Joseph P. Mercurio
Special Effects Supervisor
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Etkö löydä elokuvaa tai TV-ohjelmaa? Kirjaudu sisään lisätäksesi se.
Kirjaudu
Rekisteröidy
Haluatko pisteyttää vai lisätä tämän nimikkeen listaan?
Ei rekisteröitynyt jäsen?
Rekisteröidy ja liity mukaan yhteisöön