Medvirkende 75

  1. Keanu Reeves

    Keanu Reeves

    Eddie Kasalivich

  2. Morgan Freeman

    Morgan Freeman

    Paul Shannon

  3. Rachel Weisz

    Rachel Weisz

    Dr. Lily Sinclair

  4. Fred Ward

    Fred Ward

    FBI Agent Leon Ford

  5. Kevin Dunn

    Kevin Dunn

    FBI Agent Doyle

  6. Brian Cox

    Brian Cox

    Lyman Earl Collier

  7. Joanna Cassidy

    Joanna Cassidy

    Maggie McDermott

  8. Chelcie Ross

    Chelcie Ross

    Ed Rafferty

  9. Nicholas Rudall

    Dr. Alistair Barkley

  10. Tzi Ma

    Tzi Ma

    Lu Chen

  11. Krzysztof Pieczyński

    Krzysztof Pieczyński

    Lucasz Screbneski

  12. Julie Pearl

    Julie Pearl

    Emily Pearl

  13. Godfrey

    Godfrey

    Chidi Egbuna

  14. Gene Barge

    James Washington

  15. Nathan Davis

    Nathan Davis

    Morris Grodsky

  16. Aaron Williams

    Lab Techie #3

  17. Daniel H. Friedman

    Video Dan

  18. Johnny Lee Davenport

    Johnny Lee Davenport

    Caleb Williams

  19. James Sie

    James Sie

    Ken Lim

  20. Joan Kohn

    Sarah Fine

  21. Juan Ramírez

    Raymond Peña

  22. Nydia Rodriguez Terracina

    Nydia Rodriguez Terracina

    Gabrielle Guerrera

  23. Scott Benjaminson

    Scott Benjaminson

    Stuart Showcroft

  24. Ned Schmidtke

    Ned Schmidtke

    Wisconsin Chief Schmidke

  25. Randall Arney

    DC Technician

  26. Noelle Bou-Sliman

    DC Technician

  27. Joseph F. Kosala

    Sergeant Joe Byczkowski

  28. Ron Dean

    Ron Dean

    Sergeant Nick Zingaro

  29. Miguel Nino

    Officer Miguel

  30. Turk Muller

    Dane County Cop

  31. Neil Flynn

    Neil Flynn

    State Trooper Nemitz

  32. Michael Skewes

    State Trooper Schwartz

  33. Margaret Travolta

    Margaret Travolta

    Anita Fermi

  34. Jacqueline G. Arthur

    Jackie Mann

  35. Tom Mula

    Chicago Administrator

  36. Denise Price

    Receptionist

  37. Rick Le Fevour

    Rick Le Fevour

    Matthew Haig

  38. Charley Sherman

    Justin Tidy

  39. Gina Raffin

    Colleen Dryden

  40. Pam Zekman

    Rita Bliss

  41. Lisa Tejero

    Dolores Enrique

  42. David Pasquesi

    David Pasquesi

    Al Vanzetti

  43. John Drummond

    Drummond

  44. Cathy Herd

    TV Reporter

  45. Tell Draper

    TV Reporter

  46. Danny Goldring

    Danny Goldring

    Clancy Butler

  47. Eddie Bo Smith Jr.

    Eddie Bo Smith Jr.

    Yusef Reed

  48. Michael Gaylord James

    Jim Gaylord

  49. Ken Moreno

    Ken Moreno

    Naldo Partida

  50. Allen Hamilton

    Senator Phil Schmidt

  51. Dick Cusack

    Dick Cusack

    Senate Chairman

  52. Nicholas Kusenko

    Staff Member Stennis

  53. David Michael Gee

    Senate Guard

  54. Stanley M. Span

    Firechief #1

  55. Ann Whitney

    Ann Whitney

    Barkley's Lawyer

  56. Rich Komenich

    Rich Komenich

    Bar Patron

  57. Afram Bill Williams

    Bridge Controller

  58. Will Zahrn

    Will Zahrn

    Bridge Controller

  59. John W. Hardy

    John W. Hardy

    Train Porter

  60. Mary Seibel

    Older Woman on Train

  61. Nina Beesley

    Flower Shop Owner

  62. Michael Shannon

    Michael Shannon

    D.C. Flower Delivery Man

  63. Billy Haynes

    Doorman

  64. Walter Doggett

    Gate Guard

  65. Jack Kandel

    Panhandler

  66. Timothy J. Maxwell

    Homeless Husband

  67. Leslie Mikol

    Homeless Wife

  68. Rio Zavala

    Homeless Man

  69. Mark Morettini
  70. Christopher Holloway

    Max Holloway

  71. Jim Ortlieb

    Jim Ortlieb

    Orbit

  72. Cheryl Hamada

    Cheryl Hamada

    Hamada

  73. Mike Gray

    Swizlard

  74. Joe Guastaferro

    Tunnel Foreman

Crew 145

Kunst

  1. Dana Armonda

    Art Department Coordinator

  2. David J. Bomba

    Art Direction

  3. Ann Harris

    Assistant Art Director

  4. Troy Borisy

    Assistant Property Master

  5. Matt Codd

    Conceptual Illustrator

  6. Bruce J. Gfeller

    Construction Coordinator

  7. Carlos Medina Jr.

    Greensman

  8. Joel Prihoda

    Leadman

  9. Kathleen Beall

    Location Scout

  10. Maher Ahmad

    Production Design

  11. Kirk Corwin

    Property Master

  12. Gene Serdena

    Set Decoration

  13. Richard Fernandez

    Set Designer

  14. John Mikels

    Standby Painter

  15. Timothy Burgard

    Storyboard Artist

Kamera

  1. Frank M. Holgate

    Aerial Director of Photography

  2. Erich O. Rose

    Best Boy Grip

  3. Steven Silverstein

    Camera Loader

  4. George Kohut

    Camera Operator

  5. Frank Tidy

    Frank Tidy

    Director of Photography

  6. Fernando M. Briones

    Dolly Grip

  7. Donald Carlson

    First Assistant Camera

  8. Bob Rose

    Key Grip

  9. Gregg Gannett

    Second Assistant Camera

  10. Murray Close

    Still Photographer

Kostume & Sminke

  1. Jodie Lynn Tillen

    Costume Design

  2. Alexandria Forster

    Costume Supervisor

  3. Jane Blank

    Costumer

  4. Deena Adair

    Hairstylist

  5. Fríða Aradóttir

    Key Hair Stylist

  6. Gina Panno

    Key Set Costumer

  7. Michael Hancock

    Makeup Artist

  8. Patrick Caulfield

    Set Costumer

  9. Tighe Barry

    Set Dressing Artist

Medarbejdere

  1. Karin Anderson

    Assistant Craft Service

  2. Frank Battaglia

    Carpenter

  3. Ken Cabrera

    Craft Service

  4. David Isyomin

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  5. Don Riozz McNichols

    Key Special Effects

  6. Connie Kallos

    Connie Kallos

    Makeup Effects

  7. Cliff Fleming
  8. Justine A. Bello

    Post Production Assistant

  9. Lowell D. Blank

    Post Production Supervisor

  10. Kieran Woo

    Production Controller

  11. Jeff Manimbo

    Production Intern

  12. D.B. Griffith

    Projection

  13. John J. Slove Jr.

    Propmaker

  14. Matt Earl Beesley

    Matt Earl Beesley

    Second Unit

  15. Janet L. Contursi

    Set Medic

  16. Roy Arbogast

    Special Effects Coordinator

  17. Michael Ahasay

    Special Effects Technician

  18. Gina Aponte

    Stand In

  19. Walter Scott

    Walter Scott

    Stunt Coordinator

  20. William Morts

    William Morts

    Stunt Double

  21. Joni Avery

    Stunts

  22. Joseph M. Brennan

    Technical Advisor

  23. William T. Hogan III

    Transportation Captain

  24. Michael P. Deal

    Transportation Co-Captain

  25. George DiLeonardi

    Transportation Coordinator

  26. Deborah Simmrin

    Unit Publicist

  27. Kent Shelton

    Utility Stunts

  28. Daniel H. Friedman

    Video Assist Operator

  29. Tommy Dorsett

    Visual Effects Editor

Instruering

  1. Andrew Davis

    Andrew Davis

    Director

  2. Matt Earl Beesley

    Matt Earl Beesley

    First Assistant Director

  3. Ken Paull

    Second Assistant Director

  4. James A. Dennett II

    Second Second Assistant Director

Redigering

  1. Erin Michelle Hopkins

    Assistant Editor

  2. Jeffrey Kalmus

    Color Grading

  3. Bob Putynkowski

    Color Timer

  4. Don Brochu

    Editor

  5. Mark Stevens

    Editor

  6. Dov Hoenig

    Editor

  7. Renée Bergan

    Editorial Production Assistant

  8. R. Orlando Duenas

    First Assistant Editor

  9. Donah Bassett

    Negative Cutter

Lys

  1. Anthony J. Lullo

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Morgan Michael Lewis

    Key Rigging Grip

  3. John P. Friday

    Rigging Gaffer

  4. Scott Baehrend

    Rigging Grip

Produktion

  1. Terri Douglas

    Terri Douglas

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Anthony Medina

    Art Department Production Assistant

  3. Malisa Caroselli

    Assistant Accountant

  4. Laurence Byrne

    Assistant Location Manager

  5. B. Ted Deiker

    Assistant Production Coordinator

  6. Carlos H. Sánchez

    Associate Producer

  7. Teresa Tucker-Davies

    Associate Producer

  8. Maher Ahmad

    Associate Producer

  9. Erica Arvold

    Erica Arvold

    Casting Associate

  10. Erwin Stoff

    Executive Producer

  11. Richard D. Zanuck

    Richard D. Zanuck

    Executive Producer

  12. Joan Philo

    Extras Casting

  13. Sarayu Blue

    Extras Casting Assistant

  14. Suzanne De Grandis

    First Assistant Accountant

  15. Michael Salven

    Key Set Production Assistant

  16. Brady Breen

    Location Assistant

  17. Marcie Friedman

    Location Coordinator

  18. Patricia S. Kingery

    Payroll Accountant

  19. Jean Nakahara

    Post Production Coordinator

  20. Arne Schmidt

    Producer

  21. Andrew Davis

    Andrew Davis

    Producer

  22. K. Lenna Katich

    Production Accountant

  23. Don H. Julien

    Production Assistant

  24. Lisa A. Becker

    Production Coordinator

  25. Stephen Lim

    Unit Production Manager

Lyd

  1. Cliff Latimer

    ADR Editor

  2. Chuck Rapp

    ADR Mixer

  3. Ric Coken

    ADR Recordist

  4. R.J. Kizer

    ADR Supervisor

  5. Paul Apted

    Assistant Sound Editor

  6. Kenneth C. Mantlo .

    Boom Operator

  7. Jerry Goldsmith

    Jerry Goldsmith

    Conductor, Original Music Composer

  8. David A. Arnold

    Dialogue Editor

  9. Sonny Pettijohn

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  10. Vanessa Theme Ament

    Foley Artist

  11. Karin Roulo

    Foley Mixer

  12. Sandy Garcia

    Foley Recordist

  13. Kenneth Hall

    Music Editor

  14. Arthur Morton

    Arthur Morton

    Orchestrator

  15. Randy Thom

    Randy Thom

    Sound Designer

  16. Craig Berkey

    Craig Berkey

    Sound Effects Editor

  17. Gregory Cheever

    Sound Recordist

  18. John A. Larsen

    Sound Supervisor

  19. David E. Stone

    Supervising Sound Editor

Visuelle Effekter

  1. Dennis Davis

    Digital Compositors

  2. James Reedy

    Special Effects Supervisor

  3. Andre Bustanoby

    VFX Artist

  4. Russell j Lyster

    VFX Director of Photography

  5. David Sanger

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  6. Thom Randmaa

    Visual Effects Producer

  7. Andrew Garcia-Price

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  8. Nick Davis

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Skrivning

  1. J. F. Lawton

    J. F. Lawton

    Screenplay

  2. Michael Bortman

    Screenplay

  3. Arne Schmidt

    Story

  4. Josh Friedman
  5. Rick Seaman

    Story

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page