Michał Czernecki
Michał Król
Magdalena Walach
Anna Król
Andrzej Andrzejewski
"Mandaryn"
Artur Barciś
Roman Huss
Kamila Kamińska
Roksana Huss
Ewa Kasprzyk
judge Gabriela Czubaj
Szymon Piotr Warszawski
Tomek Orski
Piotr Cyrwus
forester Mieczysław Popiel
Krzysztof Janczar
mayor Adam Sierecki
Paweł Okoński
prosecutor Falski
Wojciech Solarz
Andrzej Zaborski
Jarosław Gliwiec
Maksymilian Obst
Maks Król
Maciej Brzoska
policeman Karbowicz
Mikołaj Krawczyk
policeman
Piotr Biedroń
journalist
Arkadiusz Janiczek
Piotr Kownacki
Łukasz Matecki
Jarosław Tyrański
clerk Bałucki
Dorota Androsz
mother in the hospital
Jarosław Gruda
Jan Derda
Aldona Jankowska
Derdowa
Małgorzata Oracz
Maria Latoszak
Bartosz Waga
Wiktor Fussel
Paweł Mitrowski
IT specialist
Wojciech Marciniszyn
hunter
Jacek Fuchs
Marcin Wolski
Magdalena Stam
secretary
Ewa Klepacka
Falski's secretary
Marcin Roykiewicz
Siekrecki's secretary
Marzena Nieczuja-Urbańska
Anna Kociarz
Dariusz Szymaniak
Robert Ziółkowski
Kamil Oczujda
Anna Powierza
Edward Janaszek
judge Wielowieyski
Wojciech Fułek
Agata Woźnicka
nurse
Przemysław Krauza
barista
Agnieszka Baranowska
Siri (voice)
Rafał Pijański
photographer
Paweł Grządziel
recorder
Andrzej Bukowski
Marek Pawlicki
Barbara Koczarowa
Interior Designer
Jacek Mocny
Production Design
Bogdan Piotrowski
Props
Olga Wieczorkowska
Filip Marcickiewicz
Camera Operator
Kacper Gawron
Maciej Edelman
Director of Photography
Miłosz Janczak
Grip
Paweł Czekała
Karol Ambroszczyk
Key Grip
Piotr Wicik
Still Photographer
Blanka Muraszew
Assistant Costume Designer
Karolina Anczkiewicz
Katarzyna Gajda
Assistant Makeup Artist
Marta Długolęcka
Katarzyna Piątek
Costume Design
Agnieszka Wałęga-Madajewska
Makeup Department Head
Aneta Kielak
Catering
Jan Słupski
Krzysztof Gąsowski
Maksymilian Kielak
Michał Szczęsny
Wojciech Konkol
Health and Safety
Jacek Rzeszetow
Medical Consultant
Police Consultant
Dominik Fraj
Script
Renata Gałuszka
Marcin Świerczyński
Stunt Coordinator, Stunts
Kamil Woś
Stunts
Remigiusz Kramek
Filip Wąsowicz
Vehicles Coordinator
Anna Goc
Assistant Director
Paweł Chmielewski
Director
Michał Edelman
Second Unit Director
Mateusz Budnik
Digital Intermediate
Maciej Niemiro
Editor
Adam Karczewski
Best Boy Lighting Technician
Cezary Zagrodzki-Kulczyk
Konrad Pruski
Master Lighting Artist
Beata Wilmańska
Administration
Agnieszka Sokołowska
Assistant Production Manager
Dominika Kowarska
Post Production Coordinator
Mirosław Piepka
Producer
Olga Bieniek
Producer, Production Manager
Arkadiusz Treppa
Production Coordinator
Aleksandra Dzioba
Dialogue Editor
Aleksandra Landsmann
Ewa Mazurkiewicz
Marek Kuczyński
Music
Piotr Pastuszak
Sound
Wojciech Mielimąka
Sound, Sound Director
Alicja Zuń
Sound Effects Editor
Michał Wilczewski
Michał Pruski
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Nie możesz znaleźć filmu lub serialu? Zaloguj się, aby go utworzyć.
Zaloguj
Zarejestruj się
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Zarejestruj się i dołącz do społeczności