Bruce Boxleitner
John J. Sheridan
Mira Furlan
Delenn
Richard Biggs
Stephen Franklin, M.D.
Andreas Katsulas
G'Kar
Peter Jurasik
Londo Mollari
Theodore Bikel
Lenonn
Reiner Schöne
Dukhat
Michael O’Hare
Lt. Cmdr. Jeffrey Sinclair (archive footage)
Robin Atkin Downes
Morann
J. Patrick McCormack
General Lefcourt
Tricia O'Neil
Earth Alliance President
Robin Sachs
Coplann
James Patrick Stuart
Presidential Aide
Jacob Chase
Luc Deradi
Erica Mer
Lyssa Deradi
Jason Ross-Azikiwe
Captain Sterns
Justin Carroll
Lexington Communications Officer
Tim Colceri
Captain Jankowski
Pancho Demmings
Alpha 7
Steven Ford
Prometheus First Officer
Mio R. Jakula
Ganya Ivanov
Nick Jameson
Minbari Pilot
T.J. Kennedy
General Fontaine
Claudia Christian
Susan Ivanova (uncredited)
Michael York
David 'Arthur' McIntyre (arcive footage, uncredited)
Jeffrey Willerth
Kosh (uncredited)
Ardwight Chamberlain
Kosh / Ulkesh (voice)
Mark Rafael Truitt
Minbari Warrior
Mark Walters
Art Direction
Luc Mayrand
Conceptual Design
Timothy M. Earls
Curtis Laseter
Construction Coordinator
Alan Kobayashi
Graphic Designer
John Iacovelli
Production Design
Dark Hoffman
Property Master
Jason Howard
Set Decoration
Charles Lantz
Best Boy Grip
Peter B. Kowalski
Camera Operator
John C. Flinn III
Director of Photography
Wally Sweeterman
First Assistant Camera
Robert Blair
Key Grip
Ann Bruice
Costume Design
Kim M. Holly
Costume Supervisor
Linda Huse
Key Costumer
Barbara Wilder
Key Hair Stylist
Kim M. Ferry
Makeup & Hair
Cinzia Zanetti
Makeup Artist
John Vulich
Makeup Effects Designer
Jeffrey S. Farley
Makeup Supervisor
Mark Garbarino
Gabriel De Cunto
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Jerry Gergely
Manny Case
Matthew W. Plummer
Scenic Artist
Kerry Rossall
Stunt Coordinator
Michael Vejar
Director
Douglas E. Wise
First Assistant Director
Carol Henry
Script Coordinator
Kenneth Gilbert
Script Supervisor
David McWhirter
Second Assistant Director
Alisa Matlovsky
Second Second Assistant Director
John Burrus
Assistant Editor
Skip Robinson
Editor
Kathie Burr
First Assistant Editor
Carlos M. Torres
Best Boy Electric
John Smith
Gaffer
Susan Corbin
Associate Producer
Fern Champion
Casting
Mark Paladini
Mary Jo Slater
Douglas Netter
Executive Producer
J. Michael Straczynski
John Copeland
Producer
Mike Hoover
Production Accountant
Heidi Erl
Production Coordinator
Skip Beaudine
Unit Production Manager
Christopher Franke
Original Music Composer
Harry Cohen
Sound Designer
Elisabeth Flaum
Sound Effects Editor
Jeffrey R. Whitcher
Don H. Matthews
Sound Mixer
Larry Benjamin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Liz Sroka
Zeke Salas
Michael Payne
Sound Supervisor
Don Neudecker
CG Animator
Geoffrey Mark
Harry Hendrickson
Jeff Montray
Josh Prikryl
Rich Jeffreys III
Tim Everitt
Tom Helmers
Patrick Perez
Senior Animator
Shant Jordan
Dayton Osmond
Special Effects Supervisor
Screenplay
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
¿No encuentras una película o serie? Inicia sesión para crearla:
Iniciar sesión
Regístrate
¿Quieres puntuar o añadir este elemento a una lista?
¿No eres miembro?
Regístrate y únete a la comunidad