Clu Gulager
Burt Wilson
James Karen
Frank
Don Calfa
Ernie Kaltenbrunner
Thom Mathews
Freddy
Miguel A. Núñez Jr.
Spider
Beverly Randolph
Tina
Brian Peck
Scuz
Jonathan Terry
Colonel Glover
John Philbin
Chuck
Linnea Quigley
Trash
Jewel Shepard
Casey
Mark Venturini
Suicide
Cathleen Cordell
Colonel's Wife
Drew Deighan
Paramedic #1
James Dalesandro
Paramedic #2
John Durbin
Radio Corpse #1
David Bond
Radio Corpse #2
Bob Libman
Tac Squad Captain
John Stuart West
Riot Cop #1
Michael Crabtree
Riot Cop #2
Ed Krieger
Riot Cop #3
Robert Craighead
Cop #1
Paul Cloud
Cop #2
Derrick Brice
Gunnery Sergeant
Leigh Drake
Dispatcher
Terry Houlihan
Yellow Cadaver
Allan Trautman
Tarman
Robert J. Bennett
Headless Tarman (as Robert Bennett)
Jerome 'Daniels' Coleman
Legless Corpse
Cherry Davis
½ Lady Corpse
Robert Howland
Art Direction
Clayton Hartley
Assistant Art Director
Frederick B. Van Brunt
Assistant Property Master
Michael Gastaldo
Leadman
William Stout
Production Design
Barbara Benz
Property Master
Ken Kaufman
Set Decoration
Robert Lucas
Sara Lee Wade
Set Dresser
Julio Macat
Assistant Camera
Robert L. Blatman
Ed Nielsen
Camera Operator
Jules Brenner
Director of Photography
Andreas Crawford
Grip
Jesse Tango
Richard Mall
Key Grip
Rory Flynn
Still Photographer
Lesley Levin
Assistant Costume Designer
Robin L. Neal
Key Makeup Artist
Wendy Hogan
Makeup & Hair
Yvette Bliss
Makeup Artist
Craig Caton
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Douglas J. White
Kenny Myers
Larry Odien
Tony Rupprecht
Allan A. Apone
Makeup Effects
William Munns
Pattison Newberry
Set Medic
Bob McCarthy
Special Effects
Kevin McCarthy
Bernie Pock
Stunts
Blair Burrows
Bob Stephens
Brian J. Williams
Bruce W. Morgan
Byron Quisenberry
David Zellitti
Erik Cord
Stunt Coordinator, Stunts
Ethan Wayne
Fernando Celis
Gardner Doolittle
Gary Jensen
Gene Hartline
Hank Calia
Joel Kramer
John Gillespie
Kim Robert Koscki
Michael Carr
Monty Cox
Paula Moody
Ralph Garrett
Ray Saniger
Spiro Razatos
Richard Padgett
Transportation Coordinator
Dan O'Bannon
Director
David M. Robertson
First Assistant Director
Christena Alcorn
Script Supervisor
Josh King
Second Assistant Director
Scott Javine
Barbara Pokras
Additional Editor
Mark Helfrich
John Penney
Assistant Editor
Julie Feiner
Dan Muscarella
Color Timer
Robert Gordon
Editor
Vivian Hengsteler
Negative Cutter
Marty Carrillo
Best Boy Electric
Ronald J. Pure Jr.
Electrician
Timothy 'Guido' Magaraci
Robert M. Amerian
Gaffer
Grahame Jennings
Associate Producer
Stanzi Stokes
Casting
Lucien Jervis
Casting Assistant
Graham Henderson
Co-Producer
Derek Gibson
Executive Producer
John Daly
Alexander Hendrie
Location Manager
Tom Fox
Producer
Richard Lorenzana
Production Accountant
Karen Altman Morgenstern
Production Coordinator
Michael Bennett
Production Manager
Belinda Vidaurri
Production Secretary
Adam Johnston
Assistant Sound Editor
Robert Jackson
Boom Operator
Emilie Robertson
Music Editor
Robert Randles
Music Supervisor
Matt Clifford
Original Music Composer
Ron Judkins
Sound Mixer
Bob Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Carpenter
Ray West
Dale Johnston
Supervising Sound Editor
Special Effects Supervisor
Gene Warren Jr.
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pete Kleinow
Screenplay
John A. Russo
Story
Rudy Ricci
Russell Streiner
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community