Edward James Olmos
Commander William Adama
Dean Stockwell
Brother Cavil
Michael Trucco
Samuel Anders
Grace Park
Lt. Sharon 'Boomer' Valerii
Michael Hogan
Colonel Saul Tigh
Callum Keith Rennie
Leoben Conoy
Kate Vernon
Ellen Tigh
Rick Worthy
Simon
Lymari Nadal
Giana O'Neill
Matthew Bennett
Aaron Doral
Rekha Sharma
Tory Foster
Tricia Helfer
Number Six / Shelly Godfrey
Alisen Down
Jean Barolay
Tiffany Lyndall-Knight
Hybrid
Alonso Oyarzun
Crewman Specialist Socinus
Colin Corrigan
Nowart
Diego Diablo Del Mar
Hillard
Aaron Douglas
Chief Galen Tyrol
Maya Washington
Sue Shaun
Luvia Petersen
Kai
Richard Yearwood
Marine
Alex Ferris
Boy
Tommy Europe
Rally
Bruce Dawson
Coach
Lawrence Haegert
Wheeler
Gina Vultaggio
Jemmy
Leah Cairns
Lt. Margaret 'Racetrack' Edmondson (archive footage) (uncredited)
Nicki Clyne
Cally Henderson (archive footage) (uncredited)
Alessandro Juliani
Felix Gaeta (archive footage) (uncredited)
Lucy Lawless
D'Anna Biers (archive footage) (uncredited)
Kandyse McClure
Anastasia Dualla (archive footage) (uncredited)
Tahmoh Penikett
Karl Agathon (archive footage) (uncredited)
Katee Sackhoff
Kara Thrace (archive footage) (uncredited)
Richard Hudolin
Production Design
Jonathan Lancaster
Set Decoration
Brendan Taylor
Set Dresser
Lisle Fehlauer
Maurice Woodworth
Tim Spencer
Camera Operator
Darius de Andrade
Camera Trainee
Stephen McNutt
Director of Photography
Curt Griebel
Key Grip
Ryan McMaster
Second Unit Director of Photography
Katherine Wigzell
Assistant Costume Designer
Vincenza Celentano
Assistant Makeup Artist
Glenne Campbell
Costume Design
Linda Leduc
Costume Supervisor
Ankaraj Eden
Key Makeup Artist
Patricia Murray
Ryan Schroer
Compositor
Steve Kaplan
Score Engineer
Andrew Chamberlayne
Special Effects Coordinator
Mike Mitchell
Stunt Coordinator
Carol Marks-George
Unit Publicist
Director
David Reed
Script Coordinator
Wayne Rose
Second Unit Director
Matthew Gilna
Assistant Editor
Andrew Seklir
Editor
Michael Lim
Jeff Trebenski
Gaffer
Andrew Mackie
Key Rigging Grip
David Eick
Executive Producer
Jane Espenson
Ronald D. Moore
Producer
Glen A. Larson
Gregg Tilson
Harvey Frand
Maril Davis
Paul M. Leonard
Ron French
Siân McArthur
Laurie Boyle
Production Accountant
Greg Hewett
Boom Operator
Naan Spiess
Sam C. Lewis
Foley
Richard Partlow
Foley Artist
Michael Baber
Music Editor
Bear McCreary
Original Music Composer
Rick Bal
Sound Mixer
Daniel Colman
Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor
Jesse Toves
3D Artist
Heather McAuliff
Digital Compositor
David Takemura
Visual Effects Coordinator
Greg Behrens
Mike Gibson
Visual Effects Producer
Kelly Whitfield
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Gary Hutzel
Visual Effects Supervisor
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
¿No encuentras una película o serie? Inicia sesión para crearla:
Iniciar sesión
Regístrate
¿Quieres puntuar o añadir este elemento a una lista?
¿No eres miembro?
Regístrate y únete a la comunidad