Profile Show All

Kristen Holden-Ried Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 19

Birthday: 1973-08-01

Place of Birth: -

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Kristen Holden-Reid

Kristen Holden-Ried

Biography

No one has entered a biography for Kristen Holden-Ried.

Acting
2014 Three Days In Havana as Gordie
2014 Sex After Kids as Gage
2013 The Returned as Alex
2013 Hunting Season
2011 Textuality as Colin (as Kristen Holden-Ried)
2010 Ben Hur as Gaius
2009 Deadliest Sea as Bear
2009 Hidden Crimes as David Lester
2008 A Broken Life as Mikhail
2008 Never Forget as Andy (as Kristen Holden-Ried)
2008 Girl's Best Friend as Jake
2007 Emotional Arithmetic as Young Jakob Bronski
2006 Niagara Motel as R.J.
2005 Waking Up Wally: The Walter Gretzky Story
2004 Touch of Pink as Giles
2002 K-19: The Widowmaker as Anton
1999 Forget Me Never
1996 Rowing Through as Kurt Cruise
1995 Young Ivanhoe as Ivanhoe