Profile Show All

Igor Kostolevskiy Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 17

Birthday: 1948-09-10

Place of Birth: -

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Igor Kostolevsky
  • Игорь Костолевский
  • Igor' Kostolevskij

Igor Kostolevskiy

Biography

No one has entered a biography for Igor Kostolevskiy.

Acting
2014 Demons
2007 War and Peace as Tsar Alexandre
2001 Russian Beauty
1993 Kodeks Beshchestiya
1989 Entrance to Labyrinth
1988 Shut
1986 Zakonnyy brak as Igor
1982 Unpaid Vacation
1981 Ошибка Тони Вендиса as Tony
1981 Skazka, rasskazannaya nochyu as Student
1980 Teheran '43 as Andrei
1979 The Garage as Miloserdov's son
1978 Asya as Gaguine
1978 An Unnamed Star as Marin Miroiu, teacher and astronomer
1976 Stepanowa Pamjatka
1976 Spring Selection
1975 The Captivating Star of Happiness as Иван Анненков