Michele Greene
Joanna Winters
Bruce Dinsmore
Dan Winters
Steve Railsback
Jack Derby
Kathleen Kinmont
Dorothy Liddell
Vlasta Vrana
Alex Alexander
Wendii Fulford
Marla Dajani
Una Kay
Vivian Granger
Larry Day
Roy Rankston
Tania Kontoyanni
Lupe Tomas
Tyrone Benskin
Slovitz
Chelsea McIsaac
Hillary
Maral Hassib
Antonia
Daniel Plante
Location Scout
Martine Tremblay
Denis Chabot
Painter
Isabelle Lemay
Csaba András Kertész
Production Design
Marc LeClerc
Property Master
Kathleen Graham
Set Decoration
Michel Clement
Mario Barriere
Swing
François Parent
Assistant Camera
Mark Morgenstern
Bruno Philip
Camera Operator
Georges Archambault
Director of Photography
Jacques F. Bernier
First Assistant Camera
Brahms Yaiche
Grip
Sylvain Hardy
Emeric Grunebaum
Key Grip
Patrick Bernier
Second Assistant Camera
Francois Archambault
Steadicam Operator
David Sanders
Still Photographer
Jan Thijs
Marie Régimbald
Assistant Makeup Artist
Tiffany Oschmann
Dresser
Manon Parisien
Hairstylist, Makeup Artist
Claire Geoffrion
Wardrobe Designer
Gary Coates
Special Effects
Guillaume Murray
Mike Cousins
David McKeown
Stunt Coordinator
Annie Carignan
Stunts
Ben Gauthier
Hélèna Laliberté
Jennifer McKeown
Mike Chute
Rodney Gibbons
Director
Kim Berlin
First Assistant Director
Donna Croce
Script Supervisor
Pascale Matte
Second Assistant Director
Third Assistant Director
Vladimir Zabransky
Color Timer
Robert E. Newton
Editor
Claudette Champagne
Negative Cutter
Daily Electrics
Helen Kyne
Simon Prévost
Bruno Martel
Electrician
Ted William Ross
Walter Klymkiw
Gaffer
Andrea Kenyon
Casting
Geoffrey Patenaude
Co-Producer
Alexander Tabrizi
Executive Producer
Clark Peterson
Josée Bernard
Randi Wells
Extras Casting
Claude Paiement
Location Manager
Elisabeth-Ann Gimber
Producer
Pierre David
Bérénice Yaiche
Production Assistant
Lynne Marsh
Marilou David-Corbeil
Michel Mollicone
Kim Temple
Production Coordinator
Geoffrey S. Patenaude
Production Manager
Rachelle Hecht
Production Secretary
Maurice Krouche
Unit Manager
Bruno Ruffolo
ADR Recordist
Jared Blume
Mireille Morin
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Natacha Marleau
Assistant Foley Artist
Sylvain Richard
Assistant Sound Editor
Sylvain Vary
Boom Operator
Natalie Fleurant
Dialogue Editor
Arianne Picher
Foley Artist
Stéphane Cadotte
Isabelle Larin
Foley Recordist
Richard Nichol
Location Sound Recordist
Marty Simon
Music
Sylvie Masse
Sound Effects Editor
Luc Boudain
Sound Mixer
Luc Boudrias
Michel B. Bordeleau
Supervising Sound Editor
Georges Simenon
Novel
Ellie Presner
Script Editor
William Hoy
Story
Peter Liapis
Writer
Steve Pesce
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community