Nina Hoss
Anonyma
Evgeniy Sidikhin
Major Andreij Rybkin
Juliane Köhler
Elke
August Diehl
Gerd
Irm Hermann
Witwe
Rüdiger Vogler
Eckhart
Ulrike Krumbiegel
Ilse Hoch
Isabell Gerschke
Lisbeth
Rolf Kanies
Friedrich Hoch
Jördis Triebel
Bärbel Maltaus
Roman Gribkov
Anatol
Erni Mangold
Achtzigjährige Frau
Anne Kanis
Flüchtlingsmädchen
Samvel Muzhikyan
Andropov
Hermann Beyer
Dr. Wolf
Sandra Hüller
Steffi
Ralf Schermuly
Buchhändler
Aleksandra Kulikova
Masha
Viktor Zhalsanov
asiatischer Rotarmist
Oleg Chernov
Erster Vergewaltiger
Eva Löbau
Frau Wendt
Sebastian Urzendowsky
Junger Soldat
Rosalie Thomass
Greta Malthaus
Maria Hartmann
Likörfabrikantin
Katharina Blaschke
Buchhändlerin
Aleksandr Samoylenko
Petka
Konstantin Vorobyov
Vierzigjähriger
Evgeniy Titov
Volodja
Sergey Galich
Igor Yatsko
Erster Russe im Keller
Eva Maria Keller
Romuald Makarenko
Adjutant
Catharina Schuchmann
Frau Binder
Anatoly Dzivaev
Kirill Ulyanov
Dichter
Ilja Pletner
Aleksey Poluyan
Pockennarbiger Unterleutnant
Andreina De Martin
Belästigte Frau (uncredited)
Maksim Konovalov
Zündapp Junge (uncredited)
Olgierd Łukaszewicz
Buttermann (uncredited)
Kai Koch
Assistant Production Design
Martina Barthelmes
Assistant Set Decoration
Rainer Stock
Concept Artist
Joachim Monninger
Construction Coordinator
Matthias Brauner
Main Title Designer
Achim Reimann
Painter
Nina Horstmeier
Andrzej Haliński
Production Design
Uli Hanisch
Stefan Isfort
Property Master
Stefanie Rasenberger
Manfred Lohmar
Set Decoration
Birgit Esser
Set Dresser
Oliver Koch
Sabine Feldmann
Stefan Burischek
Uli Tegetmeier
David Marschalsky
Camera Operator
Marcus Pohlus
Benedict Neuenfels
Director of Photography
Andreas Erben
First Assistant Camera
Christian von Spee
Thomas Antoszczyk
Kenneth Cornils
Key Grip
Borris Kehl
Second Assistant Camera
Jürgen Olczyk
Still Photographer
Tom Trambow
Barbara Hägele
Assistant Costume Designer
Daniele Gossens-Dommel
Dorota Budna
Lucia Faust
Costume Design
Anette Keiser
Key Makeup Artist
Niciy Axt
Makeup Artist
René Jordan
Eva Maas
Set Costumer
Paulina Połom
Caroline von Senden
Commissioning Editor
Volha Aliseichyk
Dialogue Coach
Bartłomiej Stępniak
Pyrotechnician
Pawel Grzelak
Adolf Wojtinek
Special Effects Coordinator
Max Färberböck
Director
Laura Mihartescu
First Assistant Director
Tina Rexilius
Second Assistant Director
Katja Müller
Digital Intermediate Producer
Ewa J. Lind
Editor
Philipp Szynarowski
Additional Gaffer
Verena Schulte
Michael Meusel
Gaffer
Patrick Touffexis
Rainer Stonus
Sebastian Daszkiewicz
Andreas Latosinszky
Rigging Gaffer
Emil Jevtic
Simone Bär
Casting
Martin Moszkowicz
Executive Producer
Bernhard Thür
Line Producer
Günter Rohrbach
Producer
Astrid Kühberger
Production Manager
Almut Schwacke
Assistant Sound Editor
Benjamin Krüger
Boom Operator
Dominik Schleier
Dialogue Editor
Jörg Klinkenberg
Foley Artist
Noemi Hampel
Foley Editor
Pit Kuhlmann
Roman Volkholz
Zbigniew Preisner
Original Music Composer
Christian Conrad
Sound Designer
Frank Kruse
Felix Andriessens
Sound Editor
Martin Steyer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Manfred Banach
Sound Recordist
Marco Ringler
Digital Compositor
Stefan Tischner
Tim Stern
Henning Raedlein
Visual Effects
Manfred Büttner
David Laubsch
Visual Effects Supervisor
Screenplay
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community