Series Cast 201

  1. Tom Beck

    Tom Beck

    Felix Winterberg (32 Episodes)

  2. Rolf Kanies

    Rolf Kanies

    Stefan Tremmel (32 Episodes)

  3. Annika Ernst

    Annika Ernst

    Elena Lange (32 Episodes)

  4. Haley Louise Jones
  5. Paul Bohse

    Leon Lange (32 Episodes)

  6. Yung Ngo

    Yung Ngo

    Dr. Lee Kwon (32 Episodes)

  7. Angela Roy
  8. Jesse Albert

    Jesse Albert

    Kommissar Andreas (8 Episodes), Polizeibeamter (1 Episode)

  9. Laura Berlin
  10. Axel Stein

    Axel Stein

    Thomas Müller (5 Episodes)

  11. Guido Broscheit
  12. Christian Skibinski

    Student (3 Episodes), Bestatter (1 Episode)

  13. Wayne Carpendale
  14. Hubertus Hartmann
  15. Merle Collet

    Teresa Lange (3 Episodes)

  16. Reiner Schöne
  17. Sylta Fee Wegmann

    Sylta Fee Wegmann

    Saskia (2 Episodes)

  18. Jana Pallaske
  19. Simon Licht
  20. Jens Münchow

    Jens Münchow

    Mertens (2 Episodes)

  21. Max Thommes

    Max Thommes

    Victor (2 Episodes)

  22. Carlo Sohn

    Diego (2 Episodes)

  23. Pia Stutzenstein

    Pia Stutzenstein

    Karla (2 Episodes)

  24. Pierre Shrady

    Butler Jasper (1 Episode), Notger Lühdorf (1 Episode)

  25. Steffen Reuber

    Kommissar (1 Episode), Polizeibeamter (1 Episode)

  26. Stefan Gebelhoff
  27. Patrick Joswig
  28. Joyce Ilg

    Joyce Ilg

    Nana (1 Episode)

  29. Phil Laude

    Phil Laude

    Crazy Alex (1 Episode)

  30. Vita Tepel

    Vita Tepel

    Rosa Marcial (1 Episode)

  31. Jochen Schropp
  32. Gizem Emre

    Gizem Emre

    Zoe (1 Episode)

  33. Axel Schreiber
  34. Sandra Borgmann
  35. Jeanne Goursaud

    Jeanne Goursaud

    Lina (1 Episode)

  36. Axel Moustache
  37. Martin Klempnow
  38. Patrick Mölleken

    Patrick Mölleken

    Eric (1 Episode)

  39. Tom Gerhardt

    Tom Gerhardt

    Treptekes (1 Episode)

  40. Sabine Vitua
  41. Steffen Groth
  42. Remo Schulze

    Vincent (1 Episode)

  43. Martina Schöne-Radunski
  44. Heiko Pinkowski
  45. Arved Birnbaum
  46. Moritz Führmann
  47. Markus Hoffmann
  48. Jochen Stern
  49. Maya Bothe
  50. Nadja Becker
  51. Milton Welsh
  52. Tim Morten Uhlenbrock
  53. Caro Cult
  54. Maike Jüttendonk
  55. Thomas Jansen
  56. Tanja Schleiff
  57. Dagny Dewath
  58. Piet Fuchs

    Waldemar Ott (1 Episode)

  59. Lucas Prisor
  60. Mimi Fiedler
  61. Melodie Wakivuamina
  62. Gioele Viola
  63. Benjamin Grüter
  64. Arne Lenk
  65. Gerdy Zint

    Gerdy Zint

    Auge Hansen (1 Episode)

  66. Helmfried von Lüttichau
  67. Nikolai Will

    Nikolai Will

    Notarzt (1 Episode)

  68. Nino Porzio

    Polizist (1 Episode)

  69. Ida Dommenget

    Frida (1 Episode)

  70. Tino Mewes
  71. Juri Senft

    Elias Jacobi (1 Episode)

  72. Karolina Lodyga
  73. Lara Ertan

    Studentin (1 Episode)

  74. Tobias Licht
  75. Martina Eitner-Acheampong
  76. Max Tuveri

    Italiener (1 Episode)

  77. Susan Sideropoulos
  78. Nic Romm

    Nic Romm

    Paul Bennat (1 Episode)

  79. Tim Oliver Schultz
  80. Marian Meder

    Timo Matt (1 Episode)

  81. Antje Lewald
  82. Clara Große
  83. Amrei Haardt
  84. Amelie Plaas-Link
  85. Sandra Nedeleff
  86. Mateusz Dopieralski
  87. Bianca Warnek

    Petra (1 Episode)

  88. Frank Glaser

    LKW Fahrer (1 Episode)

  89. Sonja Gerhardt
  90. Marc Bator
  91. Anna-Lea Mende
  92. Max Richter

    Max Richter

    Nazi (1 Episode)

  93. Jürgen Mikol

    Angler (1 Episode)

  94. Gruschenka Stevens
  95. Nick Dong-Sik

    Nick Dong-Sik

    Chang (1 Episode)

  96. Jan Liem

    Tsao (1 Episode)

  97. Alexander Schubert
  98. Tina Ruland
  99. Sabrina White
  100. Christian Goebel
  101. Bela B

    Bela B

    Martin Stude (1 Episode)

  102. Suzan Anbeh
  103. Sönke Möhring
  104. Martin Semmelrogge
  105. Simon Böer

    Simon Böer

    Boris (1 Episode)

  106. Daniel Nowak

    Ehemann (1 Episode)

  107. Max Urlacher
  108. Tobias van Dieken
  109. Mickie Krause

    Self (1 Episode)

  110. Janine Kunze
  111. Nadine Menz

    Yvonne (1 Episode)

  112. Jürgen Rißmann
  113. Nicholas Bodeux
  114. Nicole Ansari-Cox
  115. Marko Dyrlich
  116. Daniel Wiemer
  117. Oona von Maydell
  118. Stefan Hartmann

    Glubbie (1 Episode)

  119. Martin Thiel

    SpuSi (1 Episode)

  120. Christoph Drobig
  121. Gerda Böken

    Erna (1 Episode)

  122. Kai Bosse

    Alexander (1 Episode)

  123. Erhan Erdogan

    Adriano (1 Episode)

  124. Mike McAlpine

    (1 Episode)

  125. Oliver Petszokat
  126. Michael Lott
  127. Hendrik Heutmann
  128. Rüdiger Klink
  129. Hendrik von Bültzingslöwen
  130. Hansa Czypionka

Series Crew 11

Camera

Directing

  1. Dominic Müller

    Director (4 Episodes)

  2. Felix Stienz

    Felix Stienz

    Director (8 Episodes)

  3. Oliver Dommenget

    Director (10 Episodes)

  4. Thomas Jahn

    Director (10 Episodes)

Editing

  1. Manh Tung Pham

Sound

Writing

  1. Benjamin Karalic

    Writer (1 Episode)

  2. Martin Ritzenhoff

    Story (1 Episode), Writer (32 Episodes)

  3. Matthias Dinter

    Writer (21 Episodes)

  4. Michael Berghoff

    Writer (1 Episode)

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login