Series Cast 147

  1. Julia Brendler
  2. Oliver Wnuk
  3. Kailas Mahadevan

    Kailas Mahadevan

    Koch (1 Episode), Taxifahrer (1 Episode)

  4. Albrecht Ganskopf

    Albrecht Ganskopf

    Wirt Boje (1 Episode), Hanssen (1 Episode)

  5. Silke Peper

    Claudia Gollnik (1 Episode), Annas Freundin (1 Episode)

  6. Nicola Thomas
  7. Gunnar Titzmann

    (1 Episode), Mann mit Autopanne (1 Episode)

  8. Julia Nachtmann

    Esther (2 Episodes)

  9. Nicole Ernst

    Nicole Ernst

    Mrs. Hallinger (1 Episode), Dr. Mohr (1 Episode)

  10. Stephan Tölle

    Therapeut (1 Episode), Polizist Schneider (1 Episode)

  11. Rainer Piwek

    Rainer Piwek

    Turtur (1 Episode)

  12. Ulrike Grote
  13. Martin Brambach
  14. Ingo Naujoks
  15. Henrike von Kuick

    Diana (1 Episode)

  16. Josefine Preuß
  17. Ernst Stötzner
  18. David Rott

    David Rott

    Sven Jansen (1 Episode)

  19. Wilfried Hochholdinger
  20. Michael Lott
  21. Jenny Marie Muck
  22. Uwe Rohde

    Pfarrer (1 Episode)

  23. Ludwig Blochberger
  24. Christine Sommer

    (1 Episode)

  25. Nicole Marischka
  26. Tanja Schleiff
  27. Jürgen Tarrach
  28. Peter Kurth

    Peter Kurth

    Freddy (1 Episode)

  29. Andreas Pietschmann
  30. Jessica Kosmalla
  31. Hendrik Martz

    (1 Episode)

  32. Gunnar Möller

    Gunnar Möller

    Inas Opa (1 Episode)

  33. Henny Reents

    Natalie (1 Episode)

  34. Marie Leuenberger
  35. Renate Delfs
  36. Barbara Focke
  37. Axel Milberg
  38. Nadeshda Brennicke
  39. Rainer Strecker
  40. Lutz Herkenrath

    Lutz Herkenrath

    Banker (1 Episode)

  41. Carolina Vera

    Jamila (1 Episode)

  42. Amelie Plaas-Link

    Amelie Plaas-Link

    Lena (1 Episode)

  43. Sebastian Ströbel
  44. Nikolai Kinski
  45. Annette Frier
  46. Peter Lohmeyer
  47. Jule Ronstedt
  48. Klaus Tange

    Roy Budd (1 Episode)

  49. Thomas Thieme
  50. Katharina Müller-Elmau
  51. Tyron Ricketts
  52. Marek Erhardt
  53. Jasmin Wagner
  54. Victoria Trauttmansdorff
  55. Ralph Herforth
  56. Henning Nöhren

    Junge (1 Episode)

  57. Laura Lo Zito

    Mädchen (1 Episode)

  58. Josh Broecker

    (1 Episode)

  59. Heinz Lieven

    Steinbach (1 Episode)

  60. Harald Weiler

    Müllmann (1 Episode)

  61. Elga Schütz

    Patientin (1 Episode)

  62. Friederike Linke
  63. Marc Philipps

    (1 Episode)

  64. Konstantin Tuludis

    (1 Episode)

  65. Rafael Maurer

    (1 Episode)

  66. Harald Burmeister

    (1 Episode)

  67. Karoline Teska
  68. Samy Abdel Fattah

    Amoud (1 Episode)

  69. Jasmin Lord

    Jasmin Lord

    Mareike (1 Episode)

  70. Cosmina Stratan
  71. Hansjürgen Hürrig
  72. Sofie Lassen-Kahlke
  73. Levin Liam

    Levin Liam

    Jan Potter (1 Episode)

  74. Alexander Wüst

    (1 Episode)

  75. Bruno Alexander
  76. Joachim Liesert

    Notarzt (1 Episode)

  77. Florian Jahr
  78. Moritz Leu

    Pepper (1 Episode)

  79. Tim Morten Uhlenbrock
  80. Anna Rot

    Anna Rot

    Natalie (1 Episode)

  81. Michael Schumacher

    Michael Schumacher

    (1 Episode)

  82. Nils Julius

    Herr Tönss (1 Episode)

  83. Vivian Mahler

    (1 Episode)

  84. Michael Ehnert
  85. Dietmar Horcicka

    Arzt (1 Episode)

  86. Jonas Anders

    Tourist (1 Episode)

  87. Bernd Gajkowski
  88. Inga Lessmann

    Trainerin (1 Episode)

  89. Hildegard Schroedter
  90. Stephan Szasz

    Enno Renz (1 Episode)

Series Crew 205

Camera

  1. Sebastian Klasse

    Grip (1 Episode)

  2. Benjamin Anton

    Key Grip (5 Episodes)

  3. Claus Gerling

    Key Grip (1 Episode)

Lighting

  1. Anne Beyer

    Electrician (1 Episode)

  2. Hannes Casper

    Best Boy Electric (1 Episode), Electrician (3 Episodes), Gaffer (1 Episode)

  3. Leo Schwarz

    Electrician (1 Episode)

  4. Florian Birch

    Electrician (2 Episodes), Gaffer (2 Episodes)

  5. Henning Blum

    Gaffer (1 Episode)

  6. Marco Wilde

    Gaffer (1 Episode)

  7. Ron Rakowski

    Gaffer (1 Episode)

  8. Torsten Lemke

    Gaffer (6 Episodes)

Production

  1. Patrick Dreikauss

    Casting (2 Episodes)

  2. Rebecca Gerling

    Casting (10 Episodes)

  3. Roger Daute

    Executive Producer (4 Episodes), Line Producer (4 Episodes)

  4. Christine Pohl

    Location Manager (1 Episode), Unit Manager (3 Episodes)

  5. Carsten Kelber

    Producer (1 Episode)

  6. Dietrich Kluge

    Producer (8 Episodes)

  7. Ilona Schultz

    Producer (1 Episode)

  8. Peter Jännert

    Producer (1 Episode)

  9. Jörg Haas

    Unit Manager (1 Episode)

Writing

  1. Anno Saul

    Writer (1 Episode)

  2. Berno Kürten

    Writer (1 Episode)

  3. Jan Hinter

    Writer (4 Episodes)

  4. Lars Albaum

    Writer (1 Episode)

  5. Stefan Cantz

    Writer (4 Episodes)

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login