Series Cast 375

  1. Steven Strait

    Steven Strait

    Jim Holden (56 Episodes)

  2. Cas Anvar

    Cas Anvar

    Alex Kamal (56 Episodes)

  3. Dominique Tipper
  4. Wes Chatham

    Wes Chatham

    Amos Burton (56 Episodes)

  5. Shohreh Aghdashloo
  6. Frankie Adams
  7. Cara Gee

    Cara Gee

    Camina Drummer (36 Episodes)

  8. Shawn Doyle
  9. Thomas Jane

    Thomas Jane

    The Investigator (4 Episodes), Detective Josephus Miller (23 Episodes), Joe Miller (5 Episodes)

  10. Florence Faivre

    Florence Faivre

    Julie Mao (24 Episodes)

  11. Chad L. Coleman
  12. Andrew Rotilio

    Andrew Rotilio

    Diogo (16 Episodes)

  13. Nick E. Tarabay

    Nick E. Tarabay

    Cotyar (15 Episodes)

  14. François Chau
  15. Nadine Nicole

    Nadine Nicole

    Melba Koh (4 Episodes), Clarissa Mao (10 Episodes)

  16. Anna Hopkins

    Anna Hopkins

    Monica Stuart (14 Episodes)

  17. David Strathairn
  18. Keon Alexander
  19. Terry Chen
  20. Elizabeth Mitchell
  21. Jasai Chase-Owens

    Jasai Chase-Owens

    Filip (11 Episodes)

  22. Leah Madison Jung

    Leah Madison Jung

    Mei (9 Episodes), Mei Meng (1 Episode)

  23. Ted Atherton
  24. Lyndie Greenwood
  25. Jess Salgueiro

    Jess Salgueiro

    Chandra Wei (10 Episodes)

  26. Rosa Gilmore

    Lucia Mazur (10 Episodes)

  27. Burn Gorman
  28. George Tchortov

    George Tchortov

    Leveau (10 Episodes)

  29. José Zúñiga

    José Zúñiga

    Bull - Tycho Chief of Ops (6 Episodes), Bull (4 Episodes)

  30. Jonathan Whittaker
  31. Byron Mann

    Byron Mann

    Admiral Nguyen (8 Episodes)

  32. Martin Roach
  33. Oluniké Adeliyi

    Oluniké Adeliyi

    Karal (8 Episodes)

  34. Athena Karkanis
  35. Elias Toufexis

    Elias Toufexis

    Hybrid (1 Episode), Monster (1 Episode), Kenzo (5 Episodes)

  36. Brent Sexton

    Brent Sexton

    Cyn (7 Episodes)

  37. Sandrine Holt

    Sandrine Holt

    Oksana (7 Episodes)

  38. Jared Harris
  39. Alden Adair

    Alden Adair

    Staz (6 Episodes)

  40. Carlos Gonzalez-Vio

    Carlos Gonzalez-Vio

    Cortazar (5 Episodes), Cortázar (1 Episode)

  41. Chris Owens

    UN Scientist / Kolvoord (2 Episodes), Kolvoord (4 Episodes)

  42. Brock Johnson

    Brock Johnson

    Grigori (6 Episodes)

  43. Michael Irby
  44. Jay Hernandez
  45. Lola Glaudini
  46. Brian George
  47. Kevin Hanchard
  48. Mpho Koaho

    Mpho Koaho

    Private Travis (5 Episodes)

  49. Conrad Pla

    Conrad Pla

    Colonel Janus (5 Episodes)

  50. Genelle Williams

    Genelle Williams

    Tilly (1 Episode), Tilly Fagan (4 Episodes)

  51. Nabil Ayoub

    Behemoth Tech (5 Episodes)

  52. Paul Schulze

    Paul Schulze

    Esai Martin (4 Episodes), Esai (1 Episode)

  53. Bahia Watson

    Bahia Watson

    Sakai - Tycho Chief Engineer (1 Episode), Sakai (4 Episodes)

  54. Wilex Ly

    Serge (5 Episodes)

  55. Somkele Iyamah Idhalama
  56. Samer Salem

    Samer Salem

    Josep (5 Episodes)

  57. Stephen Tracey

    Bertold (5 Episodes)

  58. Vanessa Smythe

    Michio (5 Episodes)

  59. Jane Moffat

    Jane Moffat

    Brothel Madam (4 Episodes)

  60. Greg Bryk

    Greg Bryk

    Lopez (4 Episodes)

  61. Duncan McLeod

    Duncan McLeod

    Goth Assassin #1 (1 Episode), Mao Guard #3 (2 Episodes), Belter Goon #1 (1 Episode)

  62. Daniel Kash
  63. Dewshane Williams
  64. Sarah Allen

    Sarah Allen

    Hilly (4 Episodes)

  65. Peter Outerbridge
  66. Ted Whittall

    Ted Whittall

    Dr. Iturbi (4 Episodes)

  67. Nicole Stamp

    Nicole Stamp

    Medical Tech (4 Episodes)

  68. Sabryn Rock

    Sabryn Rock

    Oshi (3 Episodes), Pvt. Riko Oshi (1 Episode)

  69. Hamed Dar

    Pvt. Jed Trepp (4 Episodes)

  70. Kristen Holden-Ried

    Kristen Holden-Ried

    Coop (4 Episodes)

  71. Yatharth Bhatt
  72. Michael Murray
  73. Ryan Stanley

    Great Dane (3 Episodes)

  74. Kyle Gatehouse
  75. Drew Carrymore

    Background (3 Episodes)

  76. Ted Ludzik

    Filat Kothari (1 Episode), Pock Mark (2 Episodes)

  77. Craig Henry

    Craig Henry

    Bouillotte Dealer (2 Episodes), Bouilotte dealer (1 Episode)

  78. Philip Akin

    Philip Akin

    Craig (3 Episodes)

  79. Hugh Dillon

    Hugh Dillon

    Lt. Sutton (3 Episodes)

  80. Briana Templeton

    Briana Templeton

    Waitress (1 Episode), Belter Waitress (2 Episodes)

  81. Jeff Seymour

    Jeff Seymour

    Korshunov (3 Episodes)

  82. Kunal Jaggi

    Kunal Jaggi

    Pilot (3 Episodes)

  83. David Tompa

    David Tompa

    Panicked Tech (1 Episode), Theo (2 Episodes)

  84. Tyler Blake Smith

    Tyler Blake Smith

    JPM Bodyguard (1 Episode), Mao Bodyguard (1 Episode), Mao Bodyguard #1 (1 Episode)

  85. Jaeden Noel

    Jaeden Noel

    Katoa (3 Episodes)

  86. Raven Dauda
  87. Brandon McGibbon

    Cohen (3 Episodes)

  88. Paulino Nunes
  89. Ari Millen

    Ari Millen

    Stanni (3 Episodes)

  90. Tannis Burnett
  91. Jacob Mundell

    Erich (3 Episodes)

  92. Joe Delfin

    Joe Delfin

    Heikki Sobong (3 Episodes)

  93. Kristen Hager

    Kristen Hager

    Ade Nygaard (2 Episodes)

  94. Jack Birman

    Teen Belter (1 Episode), Street Kid #2 (1 Episode)

  95. Diana Bentley
  96. Jean Yoon
  97. Brett Ryan

    Brett Ryan

    Cpl. Mole (2 Episodes)

  98. Tattiawna Jones
  99. Felicia Simone

    Thug #1 Lida (1 Episode), Thug girl Lida (1 Episode)

  100. Tig Fong

    Tig Fong

    Thug #2 Kaipo (2 Episodes)

  101. Rossif Sutherland
  102. Alli Chung

    Alli Chung

    Samantha Rosenberg (1 Episode), Sam Rosenberg (1 Episode)

  103. Markus Parilo

    Markus Parilo

    Thierry (2 Episodes)

  104. Brian Hamman

    Brian Hamman

    Rutger (2 Episodes)

  105. Eli Martyr

    Eli Martyr

    CPM #15 (1 Episode), Onudo (1 Episode)

  106. Adrian G. Griffiths

    Adrian G. Griffiths

    Nikil (2 Episodes)

  107. Daniel Malik
  108. J. Adam Brown
  109. Jeff Clarke

    Jeff Clarke

    Elder McCann (2 Episodes)

  110. Bruno Verdoni
  111. Alex Woods
  112. Tommy Chang

    Mao Guard #1 (1 Episode), Civilian (1 Episode)

  113. Tracey Ferencz
  114. Adam Bogen

    Adam Bogen

    Maneo's Brother (1 Episode), Bizi Bitiko (1 Episode)

  115. Rachael Crawford
  116. Allison Hossack

    Allison Hossack

    Umea (2 Episodes)

  117. Natalie Jantzi

    Natalie Jantzi

    Perky Tech (2 Episodes)

  118. Curtis Caravaggio
  119. Samora Smallwood
  120. Natalie Lisinska

    Natalie Lisinska

    Shaffer (1 Episode), Lt. Shaffer (1 Episode)

  121. Jeremy Crittenden
  122. Morgan Kelly

    Morgan Kelly

    Lt. Mancuso (1 Episode), Mancuso (1 Episode)

  123. Shawn Ahmed

    Shawn Ahmed

    Lieutenant Boyer (1 Episode), Lt. Boyer (1 Episode)

  124. Jordan Dacol

    Katoa Hybrid (2 Episodes)

  125. John Kapelos

    John Kapelos

    Ren (2 Episodes)

  126. Supinder Wraich

    Supinder Wraich

    Talissa Kamal (1 Episode), Talissa (1 Episode)

  127. Billy Parrott
  128. Yanna McIntosh
  129. Sean Baek

    Sean Baek

    Commander Kunis (2 Episodes)

  130. Obssa Ahmed
  131. Frances Fisher
  132. Benz Antoine
  133. Caleb Ellsworth-Clark
  134. Lara Jean Chorostecki
  135. Patrick Humphries

    Tamir (2 Episodes)

  136. Lily Gao

    Lily Gao

    Nancy Gao (2 Episodes)

  137. Ryan Hollyman
  138. Arnold Pinnock

    Morris (2 Episodes)

  139. Natalie Brown

    Natalie Brown

    Rona (2 Episodes)

  140. Thomas Mitchell Barnet
  141. Boomer Phillips

    Boomer Phillips

    Konecheck (2 Episodes)

  142. Ricardo Betancourt

    UNN MP (2 Episodes)

  143. Amanda Cordner

    Hutch (2 Episodes)

  144. Atticus Mitchell
  145. Tim DeKay
  146. Sugith Varughese
  147. John Chou

    NSA Analyst (1 Episode)

  148. Jonathan Banks
  149. Sam Huntington
  150. Alain Chanoine

    Alain Chanoine

    Ranhofer (1 Episode)

  151. Kelly McCormack

    Kelly McCormack

    Loftis (1 Episode)

  152. Joe Pingue
  153. Julian Richings

    Julian Richings

    Vargas (1 Episode)

  154. Adrian Nguyen

    Riker (1 Episode)

  155. Kevin Alves

    Kevin Alves

    Deck Cadet (1 Episode)

  156. Krista Morin
  157. Ronnie Rowe

    Ronnie Rowe

    Cameron Paj (1 Episode)

  158. Russell Yuen
  159. Matia Jackett
  160. Christian Bako
  161. Kenneth Welsh
  162. Goran Stjepanovic
  163. Ivan Wanis-Ruiz
  164. James Binkley
  165. Jung-Yul Kim
  166. Moses Nyarko
  167. Boyd Banks

    Boyd Banks

    Coroner (1 Episode)

  168. Marvin Kaye

    Marvin Kaye

    Gambler (1 Episode)

  169. Sean Arnfinson

    Boarder (1 Episode)

  170. Tina Jung

    Tina Jung

    Wasted Girl (1 Episode)

  171. Billy MacLellan
  172. Duane Murray

    Duane Murray

    Gero (1 Episode)

  173. Jamillah Ross
  174. Raven Stewart
  175. Alex Karzis

    Alex Karzis

    Mateo (1 Episode)

  176. Caleb Olivieri

    Hustler (1 Episode)

  177. Phillip Samuel

    Bug Eyes (1 Episode)

  178. Nick Alachiotis
  179. Kevin Bundy

    Kevin Bundy

    Mormon (1 Episode)

  180. Mike Chute
  181. Anthony Gerbrandt
  182. Phillip MacKenzie
  183. Ric Garcia
  184. Anthony Grant

    Anthony Grant

    Wan (1 Episode)

  185. Allen Keng

    Allen Keng

    CPM #1 (1 Episode)

  186. Elisa Moolecherry
  187. Konima Parkinson-Jones
  188. Paul Popowich

    Paul Popowich

    Darren (1 Episode)

  189. Karl Ang

    Pilot (1 Episode)

  190. Marqus Bobesich
  191. Ayesha Mansur Gonsalves
  192. Adam Kenneth Wilson
  193. Moti Yona

    Belter Man (1 Episode)

  194. Colin MacPherson
  195. Etan Muskat

    Etan Muskat

    Aide (1 Episode)

  196. Michael Ayres
  197. Gabrielle Graham
  198. Jordan Kanner
  199. Kevin Vidal
  200. Jason Weinberg

    Jason Weinberg

    Crew Cut (1 Episode)

  201. Roberto Campanella
  202. Andrea Drepaul

    Andrea Drepaul

    Caitlyn (1 Episode)

  203. Colin Glazer
  204. Laura Tremblay
  205. Stephen Farrell
  206. Vanessa Matsui

    Vanessa Matsui

    Val (1 Episode)

  207. Clé Bennett
  208. Alex Frankson
  209. Ellora Patnaik

    Ellora Patnaik

    Ashanti (1 Episode)

  210. Grace Lynn Kung

    Grace Lynn Kung

    Doris (1 Episode)

  211. Kevin Claydon

    Kevin Claydon

    Edin (1 Episode)

  212. Tim Post
  213. Brian Bisson

    Brian Bisson

    Head Cop (1 Episode)

  214. Leslie Takeda
  215. Neven Pajkic
  216. Peter Williams
  217. Laura Mayz
  218. Liza Balkan

    Woman (1 Episode)

  219. Milton Barnes

    Milton Barnes

    Nico (1 Episode)

  220. Ryan Blakely
  221. Sara Sahr

    Nurse (1 Episode)

  222. Steven Yaffee

    Steven Yaffee

    Roma (1 Episode)

  223. William Yong
  224. Roger Shank

    Looter (1 Episode)

  225. Gage Munroe
  226. Ana-Maria Alvarado
  227. Cyrus Aazam

    Geir (1 Episode)

  228. Geoff Scovell

    Geoff Scovell

    Refugee (1 Episode)

  229. Gugun Deep Singh

    Gugun Deep Singh

    Champa (1 Episode)

  230. Isaiah Rockcliffe
  231. Michael McLachlan
  232. Robert Fulton
  233. Adam Savage
  234. Adam Smith

    Mao Guard #4 (1 Episode)

  235. Ruth Chiang
  236. Derek Barnes
  237. David Chinchilla

    David Chinchilla

    Pilot (1 Episode)

  238. Emma Laishram

    UN Aide (1 Episode)

  239. Ishan Morris

    Ishan Morris

    UN Deputy (1 Episode)

  240. Loreva Joy

    Nami (1 Episode)

  241. Paul Almeida

    Paul Almeida

    UN Marine (1 Episode)

  242. Rehan Suleman

    Colin (1 Episode)

  243. Sean Connolly Affleck
  244. Alexandra Castillo
  245. Danijel Mandic

    Danijel Mandic

    AK Guard (1 Episode)

  246. Krista Bridges
  247. Matthew Bennett
  248. Allison Wilson-Forbes
  249. Chris River

    Melas (1 Episode)

  250. Darryl Hinds

    Darryl Hinds

    Chief (1 Episode)

  251. Hamza Fouad
  252. Khalid Klein
  253. Michael Brown
  254. Sydney Meyer
  255. Zach Villa

    Zach Villa

    Maneo (1 Episode)

  256. Bo Martyn

    Bo Martyn

    Evita (1 Episode)

  257. Craig Burnatowski

    Craig Burnatowski

    Buyer (1 Episode)

  258. Danielle Bourgon
  259. Marci T. House

    Marci T. House

    Soledad (1 Episode)

  260. Simu Liu
  261. Dwight Ireland
  262. Brett Heard
  263. Emily Nixon
  264. Nile Seguin

    Nile Seguin

    Clerk (1 Episode)

  265. Michael Blake

    Michael Blake

    Joon (1 Episode)

  266. Eric Woolfe

    Eric Woolfe

    Hasami Tech (1 Episode)

  267. Patrice Goodman
  268. Katerina Taxia

    Katerina Taxia

    Katlin (1 Episode)

  269. Kato Alexander

    Jianguo (1 Episode)

  270. Damian Romeo

    Andrew (1 Episode)

  271. Chantria Tram

    Chantria Tram

    Tech #3 (1 Episode)

  272. Darryl Flatman
  273. Demi Oliver

    Rico (1 Episode)

  274. Eddy Kaye

    Boss Thug (1 Episode)

  275. Kiri Etzkorn

    Tech #2 (1 Episode)

  276. Frankie Faison

    Frankie Faison

    Charles (1 Episode)

  277. Stacey Roca

    Stacey Roca

    Lydia (1 Episode)

  278. Nazneen Contractor
  279. Andrew Fleming

    Andrew Fleming

    Gavin (1 Episode)

  280. Basel Daoud
  281. Dayton Sinkia

    Dayton Sinkia

    Theo (1 Episode)

  282. Idrissa Sanogo
  283. Danny Waugh

    Danny Waugh

    Dr. Alaoui (1 Episode)

  284. Jesse Buck

    Jesse Buck

    Galip (1 Episode)

  285. Kiriana Stanton

    Rattana (1 Episode)

  286. Mark Cowling

    Bartender (1 Episode)

  287. Naomi Gaskin
  288. Neil Girvan
  289. Ryan Singh

    Fisherman (1 Episode)

  290. Carlos Pinder
  291. Evan Sabba

    UNN Officer (1 Episode)

  292. Rheal Rees

    Luna Staffer (1 Episode)

  293. Ronn Sarosiak
  294. Stephen Chambers
  295. Tony Munch

    Tony Munch

    Rugged Man (1 Episode)

  296. Phi Huynh

    Phi Huynh

    Pella Crew #3 (1 Episode)

  297. Andrea Davis

    Andrea Davis

    Tesfaye (1 Episode)

  298. Christine Sahely

    Dahane (1 Episode)

  299. David Rosser

    Cordner (1 Episode)

  300. Sam Kalilieh

    Clarke (1 Episode)

Series Crew 49

Editing

  1. Joanne Rourke

    Colorist (1 Episode)

  2. Stephen Roque

    Editor (1 Episode)

Sound

  1. Clinton Shorter

    Music (1 Episode)

Writing

  1. James S. A. Corey

    Novel (56 Episodes)

  2. Hallie Lambert

    Staff Writer (13 Episodes), Story Editor (10 Episodes), Writer (4 Episodes)

  3. Matthew Rasmussen

    Staff Writer (10 Episodes), Writer (2 Episodes)

  4. Alan Di Fiore

    Writer (1 Episode)

  5. Dan Nowak

    Writer (12 Episodes)

  6. Daniel Abraham

    Daniel Abraham

    Writer (11 Episodes)

  7. Georgia Lee

    Georgia Lee

    Executive Story Editor (13 Episodes), Staff Writer (10 Episodes), Writer (4 Episodes)

  8. Hawk Ostby

    Writer (15 Episodes)

  9. Laura Marks

    Writer (1 Episode)

  10. Mark Fergus

    Writer (16 Episodes)

  11. Naren Shankar

    Naren Shankar

    Writer (8 Episodes)

  12. Robin Veith

    Writer (4 Episodes)

  13. Ty Franck

    Ty Franck

    Writer (11 Episodes)

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login