Series Cast 1479

  1. Thomas Clemens

    Thomas Clemens

    Kai Grube (1 Episode), Dr. Philip Kraft (352 Episodes)

  2. Kerstin Landsmann
  3. Lukas Piloty

    Lukas Piloty

    Jonas Fischer (113 Episodes), Kommisar Jonas Fischer (24 Episodes)

  4. Pierre Besson
  5. Mike Hoffmann
  6. Diana Staehly
  7. Tatjana Kästel

    Tatjana Kästel

    Lilly Funke (48 Episodes), Lena Greiss (1 Episode)

  8. Anne Schäfer
  9. Christian Heller

    Bernd Löhr (1 Episode), Dr. Alexander Kern (45 Episodes)

  10. Jasmin Gerat
  11. Christina Plate
  12. Clelia Sarto
  13. Paul Faßnacht

    Paul Faßnacht

    Peter Sauber (1 Episode), Silvio Meissner (1 Episode), Milan Markovic (1 Episode), Helmut Linnartz (1 Episode), Bruno Béla (1 Episode)

  14. Johanna Gastdorf

    Johanna Gastdorf

    Corinna Falk (2 Episodes), Erika Lang (1 Episode), Elisabeth Peters (1 Episode)

  15. Dietrich Hollinderbäumer
  16. Hanno Friedrich

    Hanno Friedrich

    Christoph Dressler (1 Episode), Werner Korthals (1 Episode), Michael Müller (1 Episode), Volker Stiller (1 Episode)

  17. Dorothea Walda

    Dorothea Walda

    Frau Helbig (1 Episode), Frau Rankeer (1 Episode), Alte Dame (1 Episode), Martha Baltasar (1 Episode)

  18. Jannis Niewöhner

    Jannis Niewöhner

    Sebastian Brüggemann (1 Episode), Chris Wolf (1 Episode), Alexander Ritter (1 Episode), Jan Rösler (1 Episode)

  19. Christoph Grunert

    Rolf Thieme (1 Episode), Cord Lehmann (1 Episode), Frank Hoppe (1 Episode), Hubertus Brüggemann (1 Episode)

  20. Wilfried Hochholdinger

    Wilfried Hochholdinger

    Marvin Schwarz (1 Episode), Peter Hensel (1 Episode), Peter Roth (1 Episode), Prof. Ludwig Körner (1 Episode)

  21. Andreas Windhuis

    Richter Klaus Voss (1 Episode), Manuel Alberz (1 Episode), Mats Weber (1 Episode), Bernd Massenbach (1 Episode)

  22. Tim Morten Uhlenbrock

    Tim Morten Uhlenbrock

    Chris (1 Episode), Silvio Häusler (1 Episode), Magnus Keller (1 Episode), Max Färber (1 Episode)

  23. Sonja Baum

    Franziska Stegner (1 Episode), Michaela Kosing (1 Episode), Helena Jung (1 Episode), Hanna Baum (1 Episode)

  24. Christian Skibinski

    Hafenarbeiter in der Bar (1 Episode), Susis Fan (1 Episode), Worker (1 Episode), Stammkunde (1 Episode)

  25. Uwe Bohm

    Olaf Reuter (2 Episodes), Dr. Konrad Linnert (1 Episode)

  26. Katharina Thalbach
  27. Michael Brandner

    Michael Brandner

    Andreas Keulen (1 Episode), Helmut Krause (1 Episode), Jupp Schnitzler (1 Episode)

  28. Krystian Martinek

    Krystian Martinek

    Reinhold Ansbach (1 Episode), Werner König (1 Episode), Michael Lenze (1 Episode)

  29. André Dietz

    Arnold Uphoff (1 Episode), Jimmy (2 Episodes)

  30. Martin Lindow

    Peter Emde (1 Episode), Otmar Herzog (1 Episode), Bernd Zimmermann (1 Episode)

  31. Ingo Naujoks

    Ingo Naujoks

    Simon Zoller (1 Episode), Terry (1 Episode), Rainer Pfingsten (1 Episode)

  32. Catherine Flemming

    Catherine Flemming

    Katrin Lawin (1 Episode), Marina Schremp (1 Episode), Liza Wegmann (1 Episode)

  33. Heinrich Giskes

    Erwin Voss (1 Episode), Gustav Vogel (1 Episode), Johannes Klein (1 Episode)

  34. Reinhard Mahlberg

    Barkeeper (1 Episode), Hilmar Maier (1 Episode), Wirt (1 Episode)

  35. Michael Roll

    Michael Roll

    Nico Voss (1 Episode), Marco Trapp (1 Episode), Veit Albers (1 Episode)

  36. Kirsten Block

    Kirsten Block

    Sonja Meier (1 Episode), Hannah Krämer (1 Episode), Corinna Kaden (1 Episode)

  37. Diego Wallraff

    Diego Wallraff

    Luca (1 Episode), Luca di Lorenzo (1 Episode), Luca die Lorenzo (1 Episode)

  38. Axel Pape

    Axel Pape

    Markus Abt (1 Episode), Dr. Wagenbach (1 Episode), Dr. Holger Eisfeld (1 Episode)

  39. Helmut Zierl

    Helmut Zierl

    Marc Schilling (1 Episode), Lex Baker (1 Episode), Ulrich Rumelange (1 Episode)

  40. Tim Wilde

    Tim Wilde

    Benno Klose (1 Episode), Benno Fischer (1 Episode), Rudi Engelland (1 Episode)

  41. Anna Thalbach

    Anna Thalbach

    Emilia Kringe (1 Episode), Silvana Esche (1 Episode), Corinna Wendt (1 Episode)

  42. Dirk Martens

    Dirk Martens

    Tom Kierdorf (alt) (1 Episode), Hanno Krämer (1 Episode), Dr. Armin Wiese (1 Episode)

  43. Mario Irrek

    Thomas Kramp (1 Episode), Jörg Klein (1 Episode), Christoph Buschhaus (1 Episode)

  44. Michael Lott

    Michael Lott

    Thomas Södermann (1 Episode), Kurt Vandenbeck (1 Episode), Bernd Baumann (1 Episode)

  45. Jochen Kolenda

    Peter Vollmer (1 Episode), Gerd Novak (1 Episode), Johannes Kamphagen (1 Episode)

  46. Nina Hoger

    Nina Hoger

    Simone Schönberg (1 Episode), Gabriele Wernecke (1 Episode), Elena Büscher (1 Episode)

  47. Gustav-Peter Wöhler

    Gustav-Peter Wöhler

    Guido Rath (1 Episode), Robert Falter (1 Episode), Stefan Hünseler (1 Episode)

  48. Waldemar Kobus

    Waldemar Kobus

    Tommy Meisle (1 Episode), Bernie Pelzer (1 Episode), Patrick Auer (1 Episode)

  49. Hans Holzbecher

    Wolfgang Zierau (1 Episode), Dr. Wilms (1 Episode), Rolf Stabel (1 Episode)

  50. Marlon Kittel

    Marlon Kittel

    Björn Römer (1 Episode), Oliver Fuchs (1 Episode), Sebastian Weber (1 Episode)

  51. Jessica Kosmalla

    Jessica Kosmalla

    Angelika Herzog (1 Episode), Elfi Blum (1 Episode), Hannelore Stadler (1 Episode)

  52. Johann von Bülow

    Johann von Bülow

    Benjamin Wendt (1 Episode), Jörg Popp (1 Episode), Martin Ahlfeld (1 Episode)

  53. Martin Armknecht

    Thorsten Seidel (1 Episode), Johannes von Endt (1 Episode), Thomas König (1 Episode)

  54. Sven Pippig

    Sven Pippig

    Jakob Olbert (1 Episode), Detlef Dilthey (1 Episode), Bernd Fuchs (1 Episode)

  55. Tina Bordihn

    Tina Bordihn

    Magda Schild (1 Episode), Isabell Frankenberg (1 Episode), Vera Kotysch (1 Episode)

  56. Bernd Tauber

    Bernd Tauber

    Detlev Römer (1 Episode), Erwin Wohlrab (1 Episode), Hermann Schramm (1 Episode)

  57. Michael Rotschopf

    Michael Rotschopf

    Klaus Meimberg (1 Episode), Siegfried Stremmel (1 Episode), Mark Schröder (1 Episode)

  58. Bernhard Schütz

    Bernhard Schütz

    Norbert Bentlage (1 Episode), Roland Färber (1 Episode), Moritz Horstmann (1 Episode)

  59. Alexandra von Schwerin

    Alexandra von Schwerin

    Susanne Weber (1 Episode), Britt Sandberg (1 Episode), Gisela Hoffmann (1 Episode)

  60. Jochen Stern

    Jochen Stern

    Herr Hanke (1 Episode), Rudolf Winzeck (1 Episode), Jens Pensberg (1 Episode)

  61. Wanja Mues

    Wanja Mues

    Benno Verhoeven (1 Episode), Holger Kalkreuth (1 Episode), Peter Fuchs (1 Episode)

  62. Enno Hesse

    Fritz Schlüter (1 Episode), Andy Kamphagen (1 Episode), Linus Ellrich (1 Episode)

  63. Max Herbrechter

    Max Herbrechter

    Bruno Rosato (1 Episode), Hannes Lang (1 Episode), Thomas Benrath (1 Episode)

  64. Alexander Hörbe

    Alexander Hörbe

    Bahnsen (1 Episode), Bert Pollack (1 Episode), Hagen Boeff (1 Episode)

  65. Julia Brendler

    Julia Brendler

    Lena Beckmann (1 Episode), Ines Braun (1 Episode), Bea Witte (1 Episode)

  66. Renate Becker

    Renate Becker

    Charlotte Emde (1 Episode), Traude Brosch (1 Episode), Frau Altenburg (1 Episode)

  67. Mignon Remé

    Mignon Remé

    Doris Niemeyer (1 Episode), Inga Frey (1 Episode), Charlotte Dohmen (1 Episode)

  68. Max Gertsch

    Max Gertsch

    Klaus Volland (1 Episode), Bruno Rehder (1 Episode), Lorenz Kalweit (1 Episode)

  69. Stefan Rudolf

    Stefan Rudolf

    Simon Bacher (1 Episode), Martin Laumeier (1 Episode), Lars Bergmann (1 Episode)

  70. Max Hopp

    Max Hopp

    Klaus Potzlow (1 Episode), Holger Schnapp (1 Episode), Ralf Brühlmeier (1 Episode)

  71. Markus John

    Peter Voss (1 Episode), Wuttke (2 Episodes)

  72. Petra Zieser

    Petra Zieser

    Ruth Reisinger (1 Episode), Monika Stollberg (1 Episode), Petra Linnartz (1 Episode)

  73. Simon Licht

    Simon Licht

    Dr. Marco Taleb (1 Episode), Adrian Bogner (1 Episode), Stefan Burgsmüller (1 Episode)

  74. Charlotte Bohning

    Andrea Kruppka (1 Episode), Katja Rogel (1 Episode), Sandra Schmidt (1 Episode)

  75. Kerstin Thielemann

    Elisa Schmelzer (1 Episode), Angelika Fischer (1 Episode), Angela Sonnberg (1 Episode)

  76. Alexandra Schalaudek

    Alexandra Schalaudek

    Sabina Binder (1 Episode), Juliane Wiegand (1 Episode), Susanne Widmer (1 Episode)

  77. Katja Liebing

    Katja Liebing

    Martina Voss (1 Episode), Grit Wollenberg (1 Episode), Bettina König (1 Episode)

  78. Kim Riedle

    Nina Westermann (1 Episode), Klara Lehmann (1 Episode), Zimmermädchen (1 Episode)

  79. Sanne Schnapp

    Sanne Schnapp

    Kerstin Munder (1 Episode), Ilona-Christina Kaiser (1 Episode), Antje Grundmann (1 Episode)

  80. Adrian Topol

    Adrian Topol

    Simon Basler (1 Episode), Jens Hohlfeld (1 Episode), Andreas Marschak (1 Episode)

  81. Arved Birnbaum

    Arved Birnbaum

    Ludwig Steiner (1 Episode), Norbert Krüttgen (1 Episode), Wilhelm Böhm (1 Episode)

  82. Petra Kelling

    Petra Kelling

    Helga Böhme (1 Episode), Gabriele Nehring (1 Episode), Helga Baltus (1 Episode)

  83. Daniel Drewes

    Michael Höge (1 Episode), Ingo Schroth (1 Episode), Dr. Thomas Lehmann (1 Episode)

  84. Heike Trinker

    Sonja Schön (1 Episode), Sabine Schmittlich (1 Episode), Franziska Hardenberg (1 Episode)

  85. Stephan Kampwirth
  86. Peter Prager

    Peter Prager

    Jupp Gerster (1 Episode), Claus Schinkowsky (1 Episode), Klaus Herzog (1 Episode)

  87. Ludwig Blochberger

    Ludwig Blochberger

    Dietmar Reichenbach (1 Episode), David Becker (1 Episode), Holger Meyer (1 Episode)

  88. Sandra Borgmann

    Sandra Borgmann

    Inka Schrot (1 Episode), Madeleine Rossbach (1 Episode), Wanda Berger (1 Episode)

  89. Aurel Manthei

    Mick Wenders (1 Episode), Rainer Petri (1 Episode), Oliver Behnke (1 Episode)

  90. Aline Hochscheid

    Aline Hochscheid

    Marie Zeise (1 Episode), Andrea Kaiser (1 Episode), Inga Becker (1 Episode)

  91. Nina Vorbrodt

    Nina Vorbrodt

    Regine Pfeifer (1 Episode), Maxim Sandmann (1 Episode), Angrid Haumann (1 Episode)

  92. Klaus Lehmann

    Sprengmeister (1 Episode), Günter Pietsch (1 Episode), Klaus Overbeck (1 Episode)

  93. Axel Gottschick

    Axel Schön (1 Episode), Gunnar Gerber (1 Episode), Georg Altmann (1 Episode)

  94. Hartmut Volle

    Rainer Zumdick (1 Episode), Siegfried Anschütz (1 Episode), Manfred Althoff (1 Episode)

  95. Thomas Dannemann

    Jens Breitenbach (1 Episode), Rupert Klein (1 Episode), Andreas Passlack (1 Episode)

  96. Felix Vörtler

    Josef Merkelbach (1 Episode), Heiko Rathmann (1 Episode), Dr. Konrad Martens (1 Episode)

  97. Daniel Wiemer

    Daniel Wiemer

    Tom Koch (1 Episode), Thomas Widmer (1 Episode), Alex Rohrbach (1 Episode)

  98. Matthias Komm

    Bernhard Brahmkamp (1 Episode), Bernd Wolter (1 Episode), Arno Heidenrod (1 Episode)

  99. Jeanette Hain

    Jeanette Hain

    Nina Ebert (1 Episode), Dr. Christine Klaussen (1 Episode), Monika Schreiber (1 Episode)

  100. Dominik Klingberg

    Michi Kress (1 Episode), Markus Breckwoldt (1 Episode), Tobias Ballhaus (1 Episode)

  101. Oliver Fleischer

    Ernest Molden (1 Episode), Gerald Rogge (1 Episode), Enno Kleinschmidt (1 Episode)

  102. Florian Bartholomäi

    Florian Bartholomäi

    Jens Anschütz (1 Episode), Gregor Pütz (1 Episode), Ansgar Hoffmann (1 Episode)

  103. Stephan Grossmann

    Stephan Grossmann

    Klaus Wollnitz (1 Episode), Robert Mälzer (1 Episode), Anton Franke (1 Episode)

  104. Ulrich Gebauer

    Ulrich Gebauer

    Henry Schmidt (1 Episode), Gerd Haupenthal (1 Episode), Andreas Schmidt (1 Episode)

  105. Nicholas Reinke

    Nicholas Reinke

    Martin Reinhardt (1 Episode), Jörg Küppers (1 Episode), Lukas Boll (1 Episode)

  106. Jasin Challah
  107. Jytte-Merle Böhrnsen

    Jytte-Merle Böhrnsen

    Tanja Wagner (1 Episode), Larissa Mendricks (1 Episode), Julia Bauer (1 Episode)

  108. Merle Wasmuth

    Sandra Kerth (1 Episode), Marie Gerber (1 Episode), Steffi Gehrmann (1 Episode)

  109. Roman Knizka

    Roman Knizka

    Bodo Neuer (1 Episode), Arne Junghanns (1 Episode), Torben Kleist (1 Episode)

  110. Dirk Borchardt

    Max Rüttke (1 Episode), Dr. Achim Schade (1 Episode), Gregor Ramelow (1 Episode)

  111. Rudolf Kowalski

    Rudolf Kowalski

    Professor Glaser (1 Episode), Jürgen Braun (1 Episode), Jochen Becker (1 Episode)

  112. Piet Fuchs

    Rainer Wigalla (1 Episode), Gregor Breuers (1 Episode), Ben Schlembach (1 Episode)

  113. Christian Beermann

    Karsten Bommer (1 Episode), Ralf Jakoby (1 Episode), Theo Ramm (1 Episode)

  114. Anna Herrmann

    Anna Herrmann

    Maria Boll (2 Episodes), Susanne Breitner (1 Episode)

  115. Karl Kranzkowski
  116. Michael Kessler

    Michael Kessler

    Johannes Bauer (1 Episode), Robby Klein (1 Episode)

  117. Peter Lohmeyer
  118. Katharina Abt

    Katharina Abt

    Britta Albrecht (1 Episode), Moni Sturm (1 Episode)

  119. Arnfried Lerche
  120. Hannes Hellmann

    Peter Lachmann (1 Episode), Arno Bohr (1 Episode)

  121. Katja Weitzenböck
  122. Jennifer Ulrich

    Jennifer Ulrich

    Dorea Klöwer (1 Episode), Bianca Abt (1 Episode)

  123. Axel Stein

    Axel Stein

    Thorsten Meineke (1 Episode), Steven Kunz (1 Episode)

  124. Victoria Trauttmansdorff
  125. Sonsee Neu

    Sonsee Neu

    Matilda Ahlfeld (1 Episode), Gabi Richter (1 Episode)

  126. Antje Lewald

    Antje Lewald

    Inge Maerzke (1 Episode), Gerda Matzke (1 Episode)

  127. Mira Bartuschek

    Mira Bartuschek

    Eva Herzog (1 Episode), Martina Schäffner (1 Episode)

  128. Johanna-Christine Gehlen
  129. Ralph Herforth

    Ralph Herforth

    Rolf Stahl (1 Episode), Alfred Becker (1 Episode)

  130. Christof Wackernagel

    Christof Wackernagel

    Bertram Siebert (1 Episode), Locke (1 Episode)

  131. Rainer Strecker
  132. Gesine Cukrowski
  133. Tilo Prückner
  134. Francis Fulton-Smith
  135. Hans-Joachim Heist
  136. Susanna Capurso
  137. Navid Navid

    Navid Navid

    Vivek Roshan (1 Episode), Mario (1 Episode)

  138. Nadine Wrietz

    Nadine Wrietz

    Zeugin (1 Episode), Polizistin (1 Episode)

  139. Robert Schupp

    Robert Schupp

    Boris Schöne (1 Episode), Sebastian Römer (1 Episode)

  140. Markus Kirschbaum

    Herbie Grün (1 Episode), Oliver Hilbert (1 Episode)

  141. Robert Gallinowski
  142. Axel Wedekind

    Tony Möller (1 Episode), Jörg Henke (1 Episode)

  143. Sybille J. Schedwill
  144. Björn Bugri

    Kaspar Lustig (1 Episode), Dr. Matthies (1 Episode)

  145. Luise Bähr

    Luise Bähr

    Conny Hegel (1 Episode), Fanny (1 Episode)

  146. Thomas Balou Martin
  147. Petra Kalkutschke

    Gabi Flitner (1 Episode), Frau Guthmann (1 Episode)

  148. Alissa Jung

    Alissa Jung

    Eva Winter (1 Episode), Nina Hartwig (1 Episode)

  149. Katrin Bühring

    Katrin Bühring

    Linda Nilsen (1 Episode), Kerstin Fricke (1 Episode)

  150. Sebastian Hülk

    Sebastian Hülk

    Stefan Jansen (1 Episode), Toni Marek (1 Episode)

  151. Heinrich Schmieder

    Mike Nerz (1 Episode), Michael Bender (1 Episode)

  152. Josef Ostendorf
  153. Heinz W. Krückeberg

    Helmut Wall (1 Episode), Brandt (1 Episode)

  154. Birge Schade

    Birge Schade

    Gita von Felden (1 Episode), Nicola Althoff (1 Episode)

  155. Nicole Ernst
  156. Adnan Maral

    Adnan Maral

    Ali Yasar (1 Episode), Ahmed Joussufi (1 Episode)

  157. Aleksandar Jovanović
  158. Jürgen Haug

    Jürgen Haug

    Eugen Dombach (1 Episode), Hermann Binder (1 Episode)

  159. Lutz Herkenrath

    Lutz Herkenrath

    Roman Leifeld (1 Episode), Wolfram Hartwig (1 Episode)

  160. Maximilian Simonischek
  161. Johannes Brandrup

    Johannes Brandrup

    Markus Pfeffer (1 Episode), Robert Farin (1 Episode)

  162. Götz Argus
  163. Benjamin Morik

    Dr. Fabian Ross (1 Episode), Markus Felten (1 Episode)

  164. Götz Schubert

    Götz Schubert

    Stefan Klingborn (1 Episode), Bernd Scholz (1 Episode)

  165. Oliver Mommsen

    Oliver Mommsen

    Peter Overbeck (1 Episode), Michael Wollny (1 Episode)

  166. Stefan Gebelhoff
  167. Michael Greiling

    Michael Greiling

    Armin Sattler (1 Episode), Rainer Voss (1 Episode)

  168. Stefan Preiss

    Josef Henke (1 Episode), Roland Ziegler (1 Episode)

  169. Peter Kremer

    Peter Kremer

    Achim Kreutzer (1 Episode), Ludolf Meineke (1 Episode)

  170. Jens Münchow

    Zecke (1 Episode), Leonhard Kerner (1 Episode)

  171. Gottfried Vollmer

    Gerd Franzen (1 Episode), Hans Dietz (1 Episode)

  172. Heinrich Schafmeister

    Heinrich Schafmeister

    Jürgen Sturm (1 Episode), Kurt Blom (1 Episode)

  173. Margarita Broich
  174. Marita Breuer

    Marita Breuer

    Gerda Stein (1 Episode), Margarete Schmidt (1 Episode)

  175. Therese Hämer
  176. Ulrike C. Tscharre

    Ulrike C. Tscharre

    Viola Sander (1 Episode), Tamara Mello (1 Episode)

  177. Frank Voß

    Frank Voß

    Roland Esser (1 Episode), Ludger Fähling (1 Episode)

  178. Andreas Schröders
  179. Maike Bollow

    Sabine Walder (1 Episode), Ingrid Vahl (1 Episode)

  180. Jan Niklas Berg

    Patrick Schön (1 Episode), Timo Hobeck (1 Episode)

  181. Anett Heilfort

    Lara Kampmann (1 Episode), Anja Braun (1 Episode)

  182. Luca Zamperoni

    Luca Zamperoni

    Frank Berger (1 Episode), Jürgen Borchert (1 Episode)

  183. Sabine Postel
  184. Eva Herzig

    Edith Tannert (1 Episode), Franziska Mälzer (1 Episode)

  185. Isolde Barth

    Isolde Barth

    Inka Rogel (1 Episode), Roswitha Grau (1 Episode)

  186. Charlotte Schwab

    Charlotte Schwab

    Frau Kampe (1 Episode), Rita Klütsch (1 Episode)

  187. Martin Brambach
  188. Philipp Danne

    Rurik Anderson (1 Episode), Sven Hartmann (1 Episode)

  189. Tanya Neufeldt

    Heike Sturm (1 Episode), Ulrike Schönfeld (1 Episode)

  190. Nicki von Tempelhoff
  191. Oliver Stritzel

    Oliver Stritzel

    Robin Weilerbach (1 Episode), Rolf Prinz (1 Episode)

  192. Philipp Quest

    Thomas Berk (1 Episode), Ronny Severin (1 Episode)

  193. Tom Hoßbach

    Tom Hoßbach

    Lukas Lustig (1 Episode), Max Hackebroich (1 Episode)

  194. Annika Blendl
  195. Michelle Barthel

    Michelle Barthel

    Maria Klingborn (1 Episode), Meike Sommer (1 Episode)

  196. Tabea Willemsen

    Emilia Wollny (1 Episode), Paula Müller (1 Episode)

  197. Steffen Münster

    (1 Episode), Andreas Limbach (1 Episode)

  198. Fiona Coors

    Fiona Coors

    Evelyn Voss (1 Episode), Lene Reimann (1 Episode)

  199. Ralf Richter

    Ralf Richter

    Peter Bullerjahn (1 Episode), Falk Fechner (1 Episode)

  200. Rudolf Krause

    Rudolf Krause

    Bernd Bude (1 Episode), Max Hartung (1 Episode)

  201. Philipp Moog

    Philipp Moog

    Michael Rust (1 Episode), Peter Ludwig (1 Episode)

  202. Reiner Schöne
  203. Henny Reents

    Henny Reents

    Loretta Bandini (1 Episode), Marianne Bode (1 Episode)

  204. Nele Mueller-Stöfen
  205. Luise Helm

    Luise Helm

    Laura (1 Episode), Marieke Löscher (1 Episode)

  206. Bernhard Piesk

    Florian Krämer (1 Episode), Mike Gremm (1 Episode)

  207. Julian Weigend
  208. Barbara Focke
  209. Julia Bremermann
  210. Thomas Huber

    Roland Görgen (1 Episode), Herbert Richter (1 Episode)

  211. Alexander Beyer
  212. Tanja Wedhorn

    Tanja Wedhorn

    Sabine Liberti (1 Episode), Edda Erickson (1 Episode)

  213. Jürgen Hartmann

    Buchmacher (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt (1 Episode)

  214. Gilbert von Sohlern
  215. Christoph Jacobi
  216. Jörg Ratjen

    Jörg Ratjen

    Patrique Tonneau (1 Episode), Peter Holzmann (1 Episode)

  217. Dagmar Sachse

    Regine Schmitt (1 Episode), Rita Burgmeister (1 Episode)

  218. Bettina Lamprecht
  219. Arthur Klemt

    Ralf Feldhusen (1 Episode), Martin Albrecht (1 Episode)

  220. Florian Panzner
  221. Theresa Berlage

    Elke Jentgen (1 Episode), Lene Zoller (1 Episode)

  222. Carin C. Tietze

    Carin C. Tietze

    Gesa Jansen (1 Episode), Kirsten Rehder (1 Episode)

  223. Hubertus Hartmann

    Hubertus Hartmann

    Jens Hartholz (1 Episode), Georg Sebald (1 Episode)

  224. André Röhner

    Ralf Krosinski (1 Episode), Tim Rost (1 Episode)

  225. Oliver Reinhard

    Roland Dreyer (1 Episode), Armin Breuers (1 Episode)

  226. Maximilian Grill
  227. Anna Böttcher

    Anna Böttcher

    Gabriele Gender (1 Episode), Anne Brack (1 Episode)

  228. Deborah Kaufmann

    Deborah Kaufmann

    Maria Rader (1 Episode), Sabine Hanninger (1 Episode)

  229. Mariella Ahrens
  230. Clara Gerst

    Lara Buchwald (1 Episode), Jenny Mey (1 Episode)

  231. Barbara Philipp

    Barbara Philipp

    Iris Mattus (1 Episode), Katja Zirske (1 Episode)

  232. Godehard Giese

    Godehard Giese

    Tommy Kopiske (1 Episode), Robert Quandt (1 Episode)

  233. Peter Benedict

    Peter Benedict

    Horst Frede (1 Episode), Walther Fuchs (1 Episode)

  234. Bruno F. Apitz

    Hans Breitner (1 Episode), Rainer Karbach (1 Episode)

  235. Esther Esche
  236. Natalia Rudziewicz

    Marie Wolf (1 Episode), Anja Rehder (1 Episode)

  237. Glenn Goltz

    Wolf König (1 Episode), Holger Ebmeier (1 Episode)

  238. Lea Draeger

    Lea Draeger

    Edda Stahl (1 Episode), Heike Klein (1 Episode)

  239. Tatjana Blacher

    Katja Weiss (1 Episode), Henny Sebald (1 Episode)

  240. Nicole Marischka
  241. Andreas Hoppe

    Andreas Hoppe

    Nero Holm (1 Episode), Dirk Runge (1 Episode)

  242. Michael Schenk

    Michael Schenk

    Holger Stein (1 Episode), Hannes Bohl (1 Episode)

  243. Anja Lais

    Johanna König (1 Episode), Jeanette Vingst (1 Episode)

  244. Peter Fieseler
  245. Martin Glade

    Benno Möllemann (1 Episode), Markus Kröger (1 Episode)

  246. Susanne Pätzold
  247. Tobias Oertel

    Tobias Oertel

    Frank Zetsche (1 Episode), Adrian Gärtner (1 Episode)

  248. Heikko Deutschmann
  249. Bernd Michael Lade

    Jürgen Groh (1 Episode), Frank Bode (1 Episode)

  250. Johanna Klante

    Johanna Klante

    Suse Blank (1 Episode), Heike Bommer (1 Episode)

  251. Fritz Roth

    Fritz Roth

    Karl Backes (1 Episode), Rolf Nolters (1 Episode)

  252. Sabine Wolf

    Ulrike Fisser (1 Episode), Claudia Kinzinger (1 Episode)

  253. Milena Dreißig

    Milena Dreißig

    Dorle Leitner (1 Episode), Christine Groß (1 Episode)

  254. Christian Blümel
  255. Dagmar Leesch

    Dagmar Leesch

    Katja Reitz (1 Episode), Conny Junghans (1 Episode)

  256. Peter Davor

    Peter Davor

    Martin Hoffmann (1 Episode), Claus Dohmen (1 Episode)

  257. Tom Gramenz
  258. Maya Bothe
  259. Franziska Arndt

    Franziska Arndt

    Monika Overath (1 Episode), Hannah Basil (1 Episode)

  260. Joris Gratwohl

    Alex Trapp (1 Episode), Patrick Heise (1 Episode)

  261. Max von der Groeben

    Max von der Groeben

    (1 Episode), Marc Westen (jung) (1 Episode)

  262. Jan Messutat

    Jan Messutat

    Markus Erler (1 Episode), Bernd Schlösser (1 Episode)

  263. Mark Zak

    Gregor Iashwili (1 Episode), Stupe Matic (1 Episode)

  264. Mathias Herrmann
  265. Jona Mues

    (1 Episode), Adrian Verhoeven (1 Episode)

  266. Isabell Gerschke

    Isabell Gerschke

    Nina Waldner (1 Episode), Antonia Kleist (1 Episode)

  267. Tino Mewes

    Tino Mewes

    Erik Ammer (1 Episode), Simon (1 Episode)

  268. Daniel Krauss

    Peter Wollrat (1 Episode), Hans-Peter Pelka (1 Episode)

  269. Peter Jordan

    Peter Jordan

    Jörg Meisener (1 Episode), Thomas Löb (1 Episode)

  270. Roland Silbernagl

    Martin Wagner (1 Episode), Ingo Scheuer (1 Episode)

  271. Christina Große

    Christina Große

    Anna Mutter (1 Episode), Sandra Wörz (1 Episode)

  272. Ercan Durmaz

    Ercan Durmaz

    Mehmet Ergün (1 Episode), Dennis Behram (1 Episode)

  273. Florian Jahr

    Florian Jahr

    Lukas Berger (1 Episode), Kevin Kruse (1 Episode)

  274. Stefanie Schmid

    Stefanie Schmid

    Sonja Laib (1 Episode), Monika Rowe (1 Episode)

  275. Kai Scheve

    Kai Scheve

    Thomas Burger (1 Episode), Justus Knoll (1 Episode)

  276. Josef Heynert

    Oli Brand (1 Episode), Karsten Jahn (1 Episode)

  277. Roland Jankowsky

    Klaus Becker (1 Episode), Dirk Weber (1 Episode)

  278. Janina Flieger

    Janina Flieger

    Greta Gerlach (1 Episode), Natalie Mischka (1 Episode)

  279. Mo Hoelsken

    Musiker (1 Episode), Patient (1 Episode)

  280. Heiko Ruprecht

    Heiko Ruprecht

    Leo Krings (1 Episode), Tom Tenkhoff (1 Episode)

  281. René Werner

    Paketbote (1 Episode), Patient (1 Episode)

  282. Markus Andreas Klauk

    Oli Stein (1 Episode), Volkmar König (1 Episode)

  283. Wanda Perdelwitz
  284. Lutz Blochberger
  285. Daniel Flieger

    Daniel Flieger

    Toni Wolf (1 Episode), Timo Lutzer (1 Episode)

  286. Ellenie Salvo González
  287. Jorres Risse

    Ole Nienhaus (1 Episode), Lutz Grömer (1 Episode)

  288. Thomas Arnold

    Thomas Arnold

    Erik Lohmann (1 Episode), Rolf Schlüter (1 Episode)

  289. Thomas Lawinky

    Thomas Lawinky

    Martin Wack (1 Episode), Manfred Haussmann (1 Episode)

  290. Nadja Bobyleva

    Nadja Bobyleva

    Vera Pfeifer (1 Episode), Anja Stöhr (1 Episode)

  291. Annika Kuhl

    Annika Kuhl

    Manuela Zertz (1 Episode), Katja Zirner (1 Episode)

  292. Andreas Birkner

    Christian Widmer (1 Episode), Marco (1 Episode)

  293. Matthias Scheuring

    Dr. König (1 Episode), Tobias Weber (1 Episode)

  294. Holger Handtke

    Holger Handtke

    Roland Steger (1 Episode), Bernd Schelling (1 Episode)

  295. Katrin Heß

    Katrin Heß

    Ilka Kloster (1 Episode), Jennifer Kirchner (1 Episode)

  296. Elisabeth Baulitz

    Jasmin Frank (1 Episode), Sibylle Wollny (1 Episode)

  297. Matthias Brenner
  298. Rike Schmid

    Rike Schmid

    Elvira Passon (1 Episode), Eva Kornbrenner (1 Episode)

  299. Simon Eckert

    Heiko Berg (1 Episode), Peter Wieland (1 Episode)

  300. Markus Tomczyk

    Dennis Klein (1 Episode), Erik Sommer (1 Episode)

  301. David C. Bunners

    Klaus Becker (1 Episode), Thomas Bertram (1 Episode)

  302. Tonio Arango

    Tonio Arango

    Jesco Brandt (1 Episode), Dr. Felix Dambrosy (1 Episode)

  303. Luc Feit

    Luc Feit

    Stefan Hermann (1 Episode), Sebastian Vogel (1 Episode)

  304. Jörg Reimers

    Holger Brack (1 Episode), Richard Keusen (1 Episode)

  305. Catherine Bode

    Catherine Bode

    Louisa Broich (1 Episode), Anita Schröder (1 Episode)

  306. Eric Klotzsch

    Eric Klotzsch

    Rick Lohmeyer (1 Episode), Marius Rüter (1 Episode)

  307. Leonardo Nigro

    Leonardo Nigro

    Marco Zambrotta (1 Episode), Mario Liberti (1 Episode)

  308. Thomas Limpinsel

    Thomas Limpinsel

    Dr. Berg (1 Episode), Siggi Sanders (1 Episode)

  309. Murali Perumal
  310. Irene Kugler

    Hannelore Jakobi (1 Episode), Annette Lurz (1 Episode)

  311. Karo Willer

    Johanna Pietsch (1 Episode), Sina Hartwig (1 Episode)

  312. Verena Mundhenke

    Diana Friedmann (1 Episode), Isa (1 Episode)

  313. Esther Zimmering

    Esther Zimmering

    Anna Merzenich (1 Episode), Helene Graf (1 Episode)

  314. Claudia Hübschmann
  315. Timo Hübsch

    Martin Mohr (1 Episode), Andreas Grothe (1 Episode)

  316. Michael Krabbe

    Michael Krabbe

    Felix Ulfkotte (1 Episode), Rainer Sattler (1 Episode)

  317. Nora Binder

    Nora Binder

    Tamara Stolz (1 Episode), Anne Döring (1 Episode)

  318. Jürgen Mikol

    Ulrich Thomalla (1 Episode), Richard Strobel (1 Episode)

  319. Jamie Bick

    Antonia Dohmen (1 Episode), Johanna Becker (1 Episode)

  320. Ferdinand Schmidt-Modrow
  321. David Hürten

    David Hürten

    Kevin Petersen (1 Episode), Paul Frey (1 Episode)

  322. Steffi Kühnert

    Steffi Kühnert

    Rita Schmidt (1 Episode), Daniela Fitz (1 Episode)

  323. Luan Gummich

    Gerrit Werhahn (1 Episode), Gerrit Wehrhahn (1 Episode)

  324. Niklas Kohrt

    Eddi Dahmer (1 Episode), Thomas Dietrich (1 Episode)

  325. Katja Heinrich

    Franziska Kreuzer (1 Episode), Bianca Orson (1 Episode)

  326. Thomas Scharff

    Frank Thies (1 Episode), Ansgar Rössel (1 Episode)

  327. Kristin Suckow
  328. Julia Jäger

    Julia Jäger

    Sonja Kern (1 Episode), Charlotte Tauber (1 Episode)

  329. Birte Hanusrichter

    Birte Hanusrichter

    Kati Wiese (1 Episode), Veronika Berg (1 Episode)

  330. Gerhard Garbers
  331. Ulrich Bähnk

    Klaus Pawelski (1 Episode), Hans Fritsch (1 Episode)

  332. Laura Maria Heid

    Patricia Weiss (1 Episode), Juliane Bietz (1 Episode)

  333. Nino Porzio

    Bernd Broich (1 Episode), Musician (1 Episode)

  334. Silke Bodenbender
  335. Floriane Daniel
  336. Thierry van Werveke
  337. Simone Thomalla
  338. Kostja Ullmann
  339. Frederick Lau
  340. Tamara Rohloff
  341. Astrid M. Fünderich
  342. Jule Ronstedt
  343. Rolf Becker
  344. Gisela Trowe
  345. Marcus Mittermeier
  346. Bjarne Mädel
  347. Catrin Striebeck
  348. Manon Straché
  349. Andrea Lüdke
  350. Hannah Herzsprung
  351. Rüdiger Vogler
  352. Horst Janson
  353. Günter Schubert
  354. Josefine Preuß
  355. Svenja Pages
  356. Lars Gärtner
  357. Charly Hübner
  358. Angela Roy
  359. Joachim Król
  360. Ursula Buschhorn
  361. Claudia Rieschel
  362. Karin Baal
  363. Hildegard Krekel
  364. Constantin von Jascheroff
  365. Kathrin Waligura
  366. Lotti Krekel

    Rita Festi (1 Episode)

  367. Filip Peeters
  368. Volkert Kraeft
  369. Jan-Gregor Kremp
  370. Jochen Nickel
  371. Susanne Uhlen
  372. Marion Kracht
  373. Horst-Günter Marx
  374. Rufus Beck
  375. Denise Virieux
  376. Alexander Held
  377. Katja Studt
  378. Tina Ruland

    Tina Ruland

    Rita Hensel (1 Episode)

  379. Jenny Jürgens
  380. Joost Siedhoff
  381. Hugo Egon Balder
  382. Markus Böker
  383. Julia Dietze
  384. Tom Beck

    Tom Beck

    Henning Kruse (1 Episode)

  385. Stefanie Stappenbeck
  386. Jürgen Tarrach
  387. Hella von Sinnen
  388. Oliver Wnuk
  389. Jaecki Schwarz
  390. Marleen Lohse
  391. Jenny Elvers
  392. François Goeske
  393. Guildo Horn

    Schlüters (1 Episode)

  394. Roberto Blanco

    Roberto Blanco

    Roberto (1 Episode)

  395. Tatjana Clasing
  396. Muriel Baumeister
  397. Kai Lentrodt
  398. Michaela Schaffrath
  399. Oliver Korittke
  400. Stephan Luca
  401. Jannik Schümann
  402. Sonja Gerhardt
  403. Joachim Paul Assböck
  404. Armin Rohde
  405. Markus Boysen
  406. Eva Habermann

    Eva Habermann

    Heike Abt (1 Episode)

  407. Lara-Joy Körner
  408. Renate Krößner
  409. Elena Uhlig
  410. Gila von Weitershausen
  411. Marie-Lou Sellem
  412. Monika Baumgartner
  413. Hans-Peter Korff
  414. Charles Brauer
  415. Fabian Busch
  416. Denise Zich
  417. Michael Mendl
  418. Tina De Rose

    Ella (1 Episode)

  419. Tim Egloff
  420. Andreas Borcherding
  421. Loretta Stern
  422. Lars Pape
  423. Christoph Maria Herbst
  424. Barbara Ricci

    Barbara Ricci

    Gina (1 Episode)

  425. Rainer Will
  426. Gigi Herr

    Wirtin (1 Episode)

  427. Oscar Ortega Sánchez
  428. Dustin Semmelrogge
  429. Siemen Rühaak
  430. Irm Hermann
  431. Florentine Lahme
  432. Eva Kryll

    Eva Kryll

    Margit Stein (1 Episode)

  433. Wolke Hegenbarth

    Wolke Hegenbarth

    Jenny (1 Episode)

  434. Yasmin Asadie

    Malin (1 Episode)

  435. Herbert Olschok
  436. Birgit Bücker

    (1 Episode)

  437. Hans-Jörg Assmann
  438. Katharina Matz
  439. Orhan Güner
  440. Andreas Bittl
  441. Prodromos Antoniadis
  442. Robinson Reichel

    Robinson Reichel

    Bender (1 Episode)

  443. Dörte Lyssewski
  444. Mina Tander
  445. Tanja Wenzel
  446. Indira Weis

    Rani Singh (1 Episode)

  447. Jockel Tschiersch
  448. Vinzenz Kiefer
  449. Jürgen Tonkel
  450. Peter Nottmeier
  451. Thomas Schendel
  452. Franziska Schlattner
  453. Oliver Masucci
  454. Heike Koslowski
  455. Isabel Tuengerthal
  456. Armin Marewski
  457. Uwe Seiler

    Minigolfer (1 Episode)

  458. Lea Kurka

    Silvana Köhn (1 Episode)

  459. Wolfgang Packhäuser
  460. Judith Hoersch
  461. Martina Hill
  462. Klaus Nierhoff
  463. Christel Peters
  464. Weijian Liu

    Ken Takewe (1 Episode)

  465. Astrid Posner
  466. Guido Hammesfahr
  467. Thomas Anzenhofer
  468. Martina Servatius
  469. Matthias Ziesing
  470. Christoph Hofrichter
  471. Christian Näthe
  472. Christiane Lemm
  473. Nadja Petri

    Nicole (1 Episode)

  474. Peter Ender

    Dr. Dissel (1 Episode)

  475. Niels Kurvin

    Hennes (1 Episode)

  476. Dana Geissler
  477. Antje Traue
  478. Oliver Bigalke
  479. Melanie Wichterich
  480. Stefanie Mühle
  481. Christoph Bach
  482. Bettina Stucky
  483. Ruth Fröhner

    Eva Lang (1 Episode)

  484. Ralf Dittrich
  485. Elke Winkens

    Kim Wolf (1 Episode)

  486. Martin Klempnow
  487. Robert Dölle
  488. Kai Schumann
  489. Pegah Ferydoni
  490. Collien Ulmen-Fernandes
  491. Paula Dombrowski
  492. Simon Böer
  493. Massud Mokamel

    Kadir (1 Episode)

  494. Oktay Khan

    Deniz (1 Episode)

  495. Nicholas Bodeux
  496. Simon Schwarz
  497. Wilma Elles

    Wilma Elles

    Sekretärin (1 Episode)

  498. Juri Padel

    Bernd Heller (1 Episode)

  499. Michaela Rosen
  500. Albrecht Ganskopf
  501. Gudrun Ritter
  502. Luzie Kurth

    Nina (1 Episode)

  503. Tom Lass

    Tom Lass

    Dennis Klein (1 Episode)

  504. Bernd Stegemann
  505. Stefan Weinert
  506. Michou Friesz
  507. Golo Euler

    Golo Euler

    (1 Episode)

  508. Yve Burbach

    Eva Hegel (1 Episode)

  509. Sven Waasner

    Andi Jung (1 Episode)

  510. Samuel Finzi
  511. Sascha Göpel
  512. Oliver Moser

    Tom (1 Episode)

  513. Luise Risch
  514. Claudia Wenzel
  515. Janina Sachau
  516. Axel Häfner
  517. Christian Aumer
  518. Eva Meier

    Anna Lux (1 Episode)

  519. Matthias Matschke
  520. Tom Quaas

    Tom Quaas

    Arno Zygalski (1 Episode)

  521. Julia Hartmann
  522. Paul Falk
  523. Anne Bolik
  524. Steffen Schroeder
  525. Jacob Matschenz
  526. Martin Umbach
  527. Martina Eitner-Acheampong
  528. Daniela Holtz
  529. Jan Pohl

    Jan Pohl

    Peter Genschel (1 Episode)

  530. Christian Kaiser
  531. Michael Abendroth
  532. Stephan Szasz
  533. Otto Mellies
  534. Horst Weinheimer
  535. Anja Herden

    Pflegerin (1 Episode)

  536. Julia Beerhold
  537. Katharina Spiering
  538. Sabine Pfeifer
  539. Johannes Allmayer
  540. Oliver Nägele
  541. Hanspeter Müller
  542. Heike Jonca
  543. Karoline Schuch
  544. Philipp Baltus
  545. Inez Bjørg David
  546. Carsten Strauch

    Carsten Strauch

    Konrad (1 Episode)

  547. Nic Romm

    Nic Romm

    Achim Tönnes (1 Episode)

  548. Valerie Koch
  549. Simon Verhoeven
  550. Arijana Antunovic
  551. Gerd Köster

    Barkeeper (1 Episode)

  552. Ben Unterkofler
  553. Andreas Christ
  554. Andrea Cleven
  555. Ellen Gronwald

    Aura (1 Episode)

  556. Caspar Kaeser
  557. Angelina Häntsch
  558. Mathis Landwehr
  559. Janin Ullmann
  560. Fatih Cevikkollu
  561. Sina-Valeska Jung
  562. Hannes Wegener
  563. Rainer Laupichler
  564. Tilo Nest

    Olaf Gerold (1 Episode)

  565. Pauline Knof
  566. Camilla Renschke
  567. Jana Klinge
  568. Radik Golovkov
  569. Jeremy Mockridge
  570. Julia Koschitz
  571. Max Mauff

    Max Mauff

    Sven Krüger (1 Episode)

  572. Joan Pascu

    Joan Pascu

    Panzer (1 Episode)

  573. Oliver Sauer
  574. Tom Schilling
  575. Sarah Alles

    Sarah Alles

    Lisa Freund (1 Episode)

  576. André Hennicke
  577. Burak Yigit
  578. Felix von Manteuffel
  579. Victoria Mayer
  580. Barbara Nüsse
  581. Matthias Klimsa
  582. Timo Dierkes
  583. Janina Stopper
  584. Torsten Michaelis
  585. Herbert Feuerstein
  586. Maxim Mumber

    Ivo Kovac (1 Episode)

  587. Gerrit Klein
  588. Jana Allgeier

    Jessica (1 Episode)

  589. Sophie Rogall

    Maja Pohl (1 Episode)

  590. Katharina Müller-Elmau
  591. Susanne Hoss
  592. Liv Lisa Fries
  593. Björn Geske
  594. Rainer Sellien
  595. Meral Perin
  596. Gunnar Kolb

    Berger (1 Episode)

  597. Jonathan Beck
  598. Lena Stolze
  599. Anja Boche

    Isa Bergmann (1 Episode)

  600. Holger Stolz

    Kai Wenzel (1 Episode)

  601. Ina Paule Klink
  602. Sandra Nedeleff
  603. Felix Hellmann

    Felix Hellmann

    DJ Moon (1 Episode)

  604. Nina Kronjäger
  605. Antoine Monot Jr.
  606. Dana Golombek
  607. Meo Wulf

    Julian Heller (1 Episode)

  608. Marita Marschall
  609. Henriette Müller
  610. Tim Seyfi
  611. Anne Kanis
  612. Britta Hammelstein
  613. Martin Kiefer
  614. Bibiana Beglau
  615. Luk Pfaff
  616. Thorsten Merten
  617. Janna Striebeck
  618. Andreas Patton
  619. Hubert Mulzer
  620. Leonie Benesch
  621. Sergej Moya

    Sergej Moya

    Mick Gebert (1 Episode)

  622. Emilio De Marchi
  623. Alma Leiberg
  624. Lukas Steltner
  625. Karoline Teska
  626. Pat Murphy
  627. Liane Forestieri
  628. Arnd Klawitter
  629. Mateusz Dopieralski
  630. Numan Acar

    Numan Acar

    Darko (1 Episode)

  631. Nadine Arents

    Kellnerin (1 Episode)

  632. Max Giermann
  633. Tobias Licht
  634. Leonard Hohm

    Lars Vogt (1 Episode)

  635. Gernot Schmidt
  636. Mark Keller
  637. Gerdy Zint
  638. Nikolaus Benda
  639. Dirk Heinrichs
  640. Nina Bott

    Nina Bott

    Sibylle Klein (1 Episode)

  641. Jonas Hain

    Kaspar Ebert (1 Episode)

  642. Siri Nase
  643. Marie Rönnebeck
  644. Jochen Horst
  645. Franziska Wulf

    Daniela (1 Episode)

  646. Armin Dillenberger
  647. Renato Schuch

    Renato Schuch

    Richie (1 Episode)

  648. Yasmina Filali
  649. Merab Ninidze
  650. Thomas Sarbacher
  651. Clemens Giebel
  652. Andreas Schmidt
  653. Leopold Hornung
  654. Magdalena Steinlein
  655. Niels-Bruno Schmidt
  656. Christina Hecke
  657. Maurizio Magno
  658. Thimo Meitner
  659. Susanna Simon
  660. Louis Hofmann
  661. Lisa Bihl

    Angela Becker (1 Episode)

  662. Axel Siefer
  663. Claudia Geisler
  664. Regine Hentschel
  665. Martin Gruber
  666. Christian Goebel
  667. Lore Richter
  668. Leonie Tepe
  669. Joseph Bundschuh
  670. Caroline Scholze
  671. Hans Sigl
  672. Dagny Dewath
  673. Siegfried Terpoorten
  674. Julian Paeth
  675. Barnaby Metschurat
  676. Petra Nadolny

    Petra Nadolny

    Frau Kuhn (1 Episode)

  677. Jürgen Rißmann
  678. Julian Schmieder
  679. Ümit Demirbas

    Cop (1 Episode)

  680. Rainer Piwek
  681. Rick Okon

    Rick Okon

    Jakob Meyer (1 Episode)

  682. Vincent Redetzki
  683. Anja Antonowicz
  684. Tim Oliver Schultz
  685. David Nolden
  686. Lukas Karlsch
  687. Sabine Winterfeldt
  688. Dieter Schaad
  689. Sarah Bellini
  690. Lilli Fichtner
  691. Thomas Hamm

    Holger Bode (1 Episode)

  692. Melanie Blocksdorf
  693. Wayne Carpendale
  694. Gabriel Merz

    Gabriel Merz

    Max Gruber (1 Episode)

  695. Lena Dörrie

    Lena Dörrie

    Rosa Bohr (1 Episode)

  696. Monika Lennartz
  697. David Schütter
  698. Jan Henrik Stahlberg
  699. Jonas Baeck

    Jonas Baeck

    Ralf Jenke (1 Episode)

  700. Daniel Alexander Kuschewski
  701. Götz Otto

    Götz Otto

    Leo Stamm (1 Episode)

  702. Nick Julius Schuck
  703. Marie Zielcke
  704. Jörg Rohde

    Jörg Rohde

    Dirk Berger (1 Episode)

  705. Theresa Scholze
  706. Peter Clös

    Leo Sturm (1 Episode)

  707. Ronald Kukulies
  708. Martin Ontrop
  709. Tanja Schleiff
  710. Ilja Roßbander
  711. Anja Knauer
  712. Marc Benjamin Puch
  713. Leon Seidel

    Leon Seidel

    Eric Thiel (1 Episode)

  714. Carina N. Wiese
  715. Rahul Chakraborty
  716. Sina-Maria Gerhardt
  717. Ilja Richter
  718. Julie Engelbrecht
  719. Hans Peter Hallwachs
  720. David Ali Hamade
  721. Daniel Axt

    Bruno Dohmen (1 Episode)

  722. Elke Bludau

    Sekretärin (1 Episode)

  723. Mala Emde

    Mala Emde

    Luise (1 Episode)

  724. Raphaela Kiczka

    Rosa (1 Episode)

  725. Hermann Beyer
  726. Lisa Kreuzer
  727. Anna Alva

    Paula Meineke (1 Episode)

  728. Marie-Luise Schramm
  729. Stephanie Japp
  730. Julia Richter
  731. Joachim Foerster
  732. Sinja Dieks
  733. Ceci Chuh

    Anika Madel (1 Episode)

  734. Daniel Christensen
  735. Antonia Bergman
  736. Petra Kleinert
  737. Ludger Pistor
  738. Margit Bendokat
  739. Anna-Lena Schwing
  740. Michael Grimm
  741. Sebastian Urzendowsky
  742. Isolda Dychauk
  743. Patrick Mölleken
  744. Claudio Magno
  745. Franziska Petri
  746. Michael Klammer
  747. Anna Schäfer
  748. Oliver Bender
  749. Alexandra Finder
  750. Ursula Werner
  751. Moritz Führmann
  752. Claudia Hiersche
  753. Ela Paul

    Vicky Meyer (1 Episode)

  754. Peter Schneider
  755. Gitta Schweighöfer
  756. Patricia Aulitzky
  757. Folker Banik
  758. Uwe Preuss
  759. Stephanie Eidt
  760. Gloria Endres de Oliveira
  761. Hugo Grimm

    Max Kolberg (1 Episode)

  762. Matthias Weidenhöfer
  763. Uwe Rohde

    Uwe Rohde

    Dieter Pander (1 Episode)

  764. Tamer Arslan
  765. Marc Bischoff
  766. Jana Julie Kilka
  767. Béla Gabor Lenz
  768. İdil Üner

    İdil Üner

    Mia Köhler (1 Episode)

  769. Maximilian von Pufendorf
  770. Tina Engel
  771. Angelika Milster
  772. Vera Teltz
  773. Bert Tischendorf
  774. Vladimir Burlakov
  775. Friederike Linke
  776. Ivan Robert Sertic

    (1 Episode)

  777. Bruno Cathomas
  778. Axel Schreiber
  779. Marcus Calvin
  780. Maya Haddad

    Annie Weitz (1 Episode)

  781. Heinz Lieven

    Otto Prinz (1 Episode)

  782. August Wittgenstein
  783. Christoph Schechinger
  784. Susanne Berckhemer
  785. Peter Trabner
  786. Ali Berber

    Ünal Yildiz (1 Episode)

  787. Linda Elsner
  788. Julia Stinshoff
  789. Andreas Pietschmann
  790. Lisa Werlinder
  791. Sarah Horváth
  792. Peter Kurth
  793. Annika Schrumpf
  794. Melanie Vollmer

    Eva Mey (1 Episode)

  795. Florian Fitz
  796. Peter Heinrich Brix
  797. Brigitte Grothum
  798. Cem Aydin

    Praktikant (1 Episode)

  799. Cornelia Ivancan
  800. Arne Lenk
  801. Lisa Brand

    Lisa Brand

    Anna Färber (1 Episode)

  802. Markus Krojer
  803. Kai Ivo Baulitz
  804. Tim Bergmann
  805. Anna Blomeier
  806. Nicole Kersten

    Dr. Auer (1 Episode)

  807. Wilson Gonzalez Ochsenknecht
  808. Ramona Kunze-Libnow
  809. Suzan Anbeh
  810. Dennis Mojen
  811. Harald Schrott
  812. Hilmi Sözer
  813. Laura Louisa Garde
  814. Luise Befort
  815. Eugen Knecht
  816. Johny Mathew

    Arzt (1 Episode)

  817. Tobias Schenke