Series Cast 1479

  1. Thomas Clemens

    Thomas Clemens

    Kai Grube (1 Episode), Dr. Philip Kraft (352 Episodes)

  2. Kerstin Landsmann
  3. Hans Martin Stier
  4. Lukas Piloty

    Lukas Piloty

    Jonas Fischer (113 Episodes), Kommisar Jonas Fischer (24 Episodes)

  5. Pierre Besson
  6. Mike Hoffmann
  7. Diana Staehly
  8. Tatjana Kästel

    Tatjana Kästel

    Lilly Funke (48 Episodes), Lena Greiss (1 Episode)

  9. Anne Schäfer
  10. Christian Heller

    Dr. Alexander Kern (45 Episodes), Bernd Löhr (1 Episode)

  11. Jasmin Gerat
  12. Christina Plate
  13. Clelia Sarto
  14. Paul Faßnacht

    Paul Faßnacht

    Helmut Linnartz (1 Episode), Silvio Meissner (1 Episode), Milan Markovic (1 Episode), Bruno Béla (1 Episode), Peter Sauber (1 Episode)

  15. Johanna Gastdorf

    Johanna Gastdorf

    Corinna Falk (2 Episodes), Erika Lang (1 Episode), Elisabeth Peters (1 Episode)

  16. Dietrich Hollinderbäumer
  17. Hanno Friedrich

    Hanno Friedrich

    Michael Müller (1 Episode), Volker Stiller (1 Episode), Christoph Dressler (1 Episode), Werner Korthals (1 Episode)

  18. Dorothea Walda

    Dorothea Walda

    Frau Rankeer (1 Episode), Frau Helbig (1 Episode), Martha Baltasar (1 Episode), Alte Dame (1 Episode)

  19. Jannis Niewöhner

    Jannis Niewöhner

    Alexander Ritter (1 Episode), Jan Rösler (1 Episode), Sebastian Brüggemann (1 Episode), Chris Wolf (1 Episode)

  20. Christoph Grunert

    Cord Lehmann (1 Episode), Hubertus Brüggemann (1 Episode), Rolf Thieme (1 Episode), Frank Hoppe (1 Episode)

  21. Wilfried Hochholdinger

    Wilfried Hochholdinger

    Prof. Ludwig Körner (1 Episode), Peter Roth (1 Episode), Peter Hensel (1 Episode), Marvin Schwarz (1 Episode)

  22. Andreas Windhuis

    Bernd Massenbach (1 Episode), Manuel Alberz (1 Episode), Mats Weber (1 Episode), Richter Klaus Voss (1 Episode)

  23. Tim Morten Uhlenbrock

    Tim Morten Uhlenbrock

    Chris (1 Episode), Magnus Keller (1 Episode), Max Färber (1 Episode), Silvio Häusler (1 Episode)

  24. Sonja Baum

    Hanna Baum (1 Episode), Franziska Stegner (1 Episode), Michaela Kosing (1 Episode), Helena Jung (1 Episode)

  25. Christian Skibinski

    Susis Fan (1 Episode), Worker (1 Episode), Stammkunde (1 Episode), Hafenarbeiter in der Bar (1 Episode)

  26. Uwe Bohm

    Dr. Konrad Linnert (1 Episode), Olaf Reuter (2 Episodes)

  27. Katharina Thalbach
  28. Michael Brandner

    Michael Brandner

    Helmut Krause (1 Episode), Andreas Keulen (1 Episode), Jupp Schnitzler (1 Episode)

  29. Krystian Martinek

    Krystian Martinek

    Michael Lenze (1 Episode), Reinhold Ansbach (1 Episode), Werner König (1 Episode)

  30. André Dietz

    Jimmy (2 Episodes), Arnold Uphoff (1 Episode)

  31. Martin Lindow

    Bernd Zimmermann (1 Episode), Otmar Herzog (1 Episode), Peter Emde (1 Episode)

  32. Ingo Naujoks

    Ingo Naujoks

    Rainer Pfingsten (1 Episode), Simon Zoller (1 Episode), Terry (1 Episode)

  33. Catherine Flemming

    Liza Wegmann (1 Episode), Marina Schremp (1 Episode), Katrin Lawin (1 Episode)

  34. Heinrich Giskes

    Erwin Voss (1 Episode), Gustav Vogel (1 Episode), Johannes Klein (1 Episode)

  35. Reinhard Mahlberg

    Wirt (1 Episode), Hilmar Maier (1 Episode), Barkeeper (1 Episode)

  36. Michael Roll

    Michael Roll

    Veit Albers (1 Episode), Nico Voss (1 Episode), Marco Trapp (1 Episode)

  37. Kirsten Block

    Kirsten Block

    Hannah Krämer (1 Episode), Corinna Kaden (1 Episode), Sonja Meier (1 Episode)

  38. Diego Wallraff

    Diego Wallraff

    Luca di Lorenzo (1 Episode), Luca (1 Episode), Luca die Lorenzo (1 Episode)

  39. Axel Pape

    Axel Pape

    Dr. Holger Eisfeld (1 Episode), Dr. Wagenbach (1 Episode), Markus Abt (1 Episode)

  40. Helmut Zierl

    Helmut Zierl

    Lex Baker (1 Episode), Marc Schilling (1 Episode), Ulrich Rumelange (1 Episode)

  41. Tim Wilde

    Tim Wilde

    Benno Fischer (1 Episode), Rudi Engelland (1 Episode), Benno Klose (1 Episode)

  42. Dirk Martens

    Dirk Martens

    Tom Kierdorf (alt) (1 Episode), Hanno Krämer (1 Episode), Dr. Armin Wiese (1 Episode)

  43. Anna Thalbach

    Anna Thalbach

    Emilia Kringe (1 Episode), Corinna Wendt (1 Episode), Silvana Esche (1 Episode)

  44. Mario Irrek

    Christoph Buschhaus (1 Episode), Thomas Kramp (1 Episode), Jörg Klein (1 Episode)

  45. Michael Lott

    Michael Lott

    Kurt Vandenbeck (1 Episode), Bernd Baumann (1 Episode), Thomas Södermann (1 Episode)

  46. Jochen Kolenda

    Gerd Novak (1 Episode), Johannes Kamphagen (1 Episode), Peter Vollmer (1 Episode)

  47. Nina Hoger

    Nina Hoger

    Elena Büscher (1 Episode), Gabriele Wernecke (1 Episode), Simone Schönberg (1 Episode)

  48. Gustav-Peter Wöhler

    Gustav-Peter Wöhler

    Robert Falter (1 Episode), Guido Rath (1 Episode), Stefan Hünseler (1 Episode)

  49. Waldemar Kobus

    Waldemar Kobus

    Patrick Auer (1 Episode), Tommy Meisle (1 Episode), Bernie Pelzer (1 Episode)

  50. Hans Holzbecher

    Dr. Wilms (1 Episode), Rolf Stabel (1 Episode), Wolfgang Zierau (1 Episode)

  51. Marlon Kittel

    Marlon Kittel

    Sebastian Weber (1 Episode), Björn Römer (1 Episode), Oliver Fuchs (1 Episode)

  52. Jessica Kosmalla

    Jessica Kosmalla

    Hannelore Stadler (1 Episode), Angelika Herzog (1 Episode), Elfi Blum (1 Episode)

  53. Johann von Bülow

    Johann von Bülow

    Jörg Popp (1 Episode), Martin Ahlfeld (1 Episode), Benjamin Wendt (1 Episode)

  54. Martin Armknecht

    Johannes von Endt (1 Episode), Thomas König (1 Episode), Thorsten Seidel (1 Episode)

  55. Sven Pippig

    Sven Pippig

    Detlef Dilthey (1 Episode), Jakob Olbert (1 Episode), Bernd Fuchs (1 Episode)

  56. Tina Bordihn

    Tina Bordihn

    Vera Kotysch (1 Episode), Isabell Frankenberg (1 Episode), Magda Schild (1 Episode)

  57. Bernd Tauber

    Bernd Tauber

    Detlev Römer (1 Episode), Hermann Schramm (1 Episode), Erwin Wohlrab (1 Episode)

  58. Michael Rotschopf

    Michael Rotschopf

    Klaus Meimberg (1 Episode), Mark Schröder (1 Episode), Siegfried Stremmel (1 Episode)

  59. Bernhard Schütz

    Bernhard Schütz

    Norbert Bentlage (1 Episode), Roland Färber (1 Episode), Moritz Horstmann (1 Episode)

  60. Alexandra von Schwerin

    Alexandra von Schwerin

    Gisela Hoffmann (1 Episode), Britt Sandberg (1 Episode), Susanne Weber (1 Episode)

  61. Jochen Stern

    Jochen Stern

    Rudolf Winzeck (1 Episode), Herr Hanke (1 Episode), Jens Pensberg (1 Episode)

  62. Wanja Mues

    Wanja Mues

    Holger Kalkreuth (1 Episode), Benno Verhoeven (1 Episode), Peter Fuchs (1 Episode)

  63. Enno Hesse

    Linus Ellrich (1 Episode), Fritz Schlüter (1 Episode), Andy Kamphagen (1 Episode)

  64. Max Herbrechter

    Max Herbrechter

    Hannes Lang (1 Episode), Bruno Rosato (1 Episode), Thomas Benrath (1 Episode)

  65. Alexander Hörbe

    Alexander Hörbe

    Hagen Boeff (1 Episode), Bert Pollack (1 Episode), Bahnsen (1 Episode)

  66. Julia Brendler

    Julia Brendler

    Bea Witte (1 Episode), Lena Beckmann (1 Episode), Ines Braun (1 Episode)

  67. Renate Becker

    Renate Becker

    Frau Altenburg (1 Episode), Traude Brosch (1 Episode), Charlotte Emde (1 Episode)

  68. Mignon Remé

    Mignon Remé

    Inga Frey (1 Episode), Doris Niemeyer (1 Episode), Charlotte Dohmen (1 Episode)

  69. Max Gertsch

    Max Gertsch

    Bruno Rehder (1 Episode), Lorenz Kalweit (1 Episode), Klaus Volland (1 Episode)

  70. Stefan Rudolf

    Stefan Rudolf

    Simon Bacher (1 Episode), Lars Bergmann (1 Episode), Martin Laumeier (1 Episode)

  71. Max Hopp

    Max Hopp

    Ralf Brühlmeier (1 Episode), Klaus Potzlow (1 Episode), Holger Schnapp (1 Episode)

  72. Markus John

    Peter Voss (1 Episode), Wuttke (2 Episodes)

  73. Petra Zieser

    Monika Stollberg (1 Episode), Ruth Reisinger (1 Episode), Petra Linnartz (1 Episode)

  74. Simon Licht

    Simon Licht

    Dr. Marco Taleb (1 Episode), Adrian Bogner (1 Episode), Stefan Burgsmüller (1 Episode)

  75. Charlotte Bohning

    Sandra Schmidt (1 Episode), Andrea Kruppka (1 Episode), Katja Rogel (1 Episode)

  76. Kerstin Thielemann

    Angela Sonnberg (1 Episode), Angelika Fischer (1 Episode), Elisa Schmelzer (1 Episode)

  77. Alexandra Schalaudek

    Alexandra Schalaudek

    Susanne Widmer (1 Episode), Sabina Binder (1 Episode), Juliane Wiegand (1 Episode)

  78. Katja Liebing

    Katja Liebing

    Bettina König (1 Episode), Martina Voss (1 Episode), Grit Wollenberg (1 Episode)

  79. Kim Riedle

    Nina Westermann (1 Episode), Klara Lehmann (1 Episode), Zimmermädchen (1 Episode)

  80. Sanne Schnapp

    Sanne Schnapp

    Ilona-Christina Kaiser (1 Episode), Antje Grundmann (1 Episode), Kerstin Munder (1 Episode)

  81. Adrian Topol

    Adrian Topol

    Simon Basler (1 Episode), Andreas Marschak (1 Episode), Jens Hohlfeld (1 Episode)

  82. Arved Birnbaum

    Wilhelm Böhm (1 Episode), Norbert Krüttgen (1 Episode), Ludwig Steiner (1 Episode)

  83. Petra Kelling

    Petra Kelling

    Gabriele Nehring (1 Episode), Helga Böhme (1 Episode), Helga Baltus (1 Episode)

  84. Daniel Drewes

    Michael Höge (1 Episode), Ingo Schroth (1 Episode), Dr. Thomas Lehmann (1 Episode)

  85. Heike Trinker

    Sabine Schmittlich (1 Episode), Sonja Schön (1 Episode), Franziska Hardenberg (1 Episode)

  86. Stephan Kampwirth
  87. Peter Prager

    Klaus Herzog (1 Episode), Jupp Gerster (1 Episode), Claus Schinkowsky (1 Episode)

  88. Ludwig Blochberger

    Ludwig Blochberger

    Dietmar Reichenbach (1 Episode), Holger Meyer (1 Episode), David Becker (1 Episode)

  89. Sandra Borgmann

    Sandra Borgmann

    Inka Schrot (1 Episode), Madeleine Rossbach (1 Episode), Wanda Berger (1 Episode)

  90. Aurel Manthei

    Mick Wenders (1 Episode), Rainer Petri (1 Episode), Oliver Behnke (1 Episode)

  91. Aline Hochscheid

    Inga Becker (1 Episode), Andrea Kaiser (1 Episode), Marie Zeise (1 Episode)

  92. Nina Vorbrodt

    Nina Vorbrodt

    Regine Pfeifer (1 Episode), Angrid Haumann (1 Episode), Maxim Sandmann (1 Episode)

  93. Klaus Lehmann

    Sprengmeister (1 Episode), Günter Pietsch (1 Episode), Klaus Overbeck (1 Episode)

  94. Axel Gottschick

    Gunnar Gerber (1 Episode), Axel Schön (1 Episode), Georg Altmann (1 Episode)

  95. Hartmut Volle

    Rainer Zumdick (1 Episode), Siegfried Anschütz (1 Episode), Manfred Althoff (1 Episode)

  96. Thomas Dannemann

    Jens Breitenbach (1 Episode), Andreas Passlack (1 Episode), Rupert Klein (1 Episode)

  97. Felix Vörtler

    Heiko Rathmann (1 Episode), Dr. Konrad Martens (1 Episode), Josef Merkelbach (1 Episode)

  98. Daniel Wiemer

    Daniel Wiemer

    Alex Rohrbach (1 Episode), Tom Koch (1 Episode), Thomas Widmer (1 Episode)

  99. Matthias Komm

    Arno Heidenrod (1 Episode), Bernhard Brahmkamp (1 Episode), Bernd Wolter (1 Episode)

  100. Jeanette Hain

    Jeanette Hain

    Monika Schreiber (1 Episode), Nina Ebert (1 Episode), Dr. Christine Klaussen (1 Episode)

  101. Dominik Klingberg

    Tobias Ballhaus (1 Episode), Markus Breckwoldt (1 Episode), Michi Kress (1 Episode)

  102. Oliver Fleischer

    Gerald Rogge (1 Episode), Ernest Molden (1 Episode), Enno Kleinschmidt (1 Episode)

  103. Florian Bartholomäi

    Florian Bartholomäi

    Ansgar Hoffmann (1 Episode), Gregor Pütz (1 Episode), Jens Anschütz (1 Episode)

  104. Stephan Grossmann

    Stephan Grossmann

    Robert Mälzer (1 Episode), Anton Franke (1 Episode), Klaus Wollnitz (1 Episode)

  105. Ulrich Gebauer

    Ulrich Gebauer

    Gerd Haupenthal (1 Episode), Henry Schmidt (1 Episode), Andreas Schmidt (1 Episode)

  106. Nicholas Reinke

    Nicholas Reinke

    Lukas Boll (1 Episode), Martin Reinhardt (1 Episode), Jörg Küppers (1 Episode)

  107. Jasin Challah
  108. Jytte-Merle Böhrnsen

    Jytte-Merle Böhrnsen

    Larissa Mendricks (1 Episode), Julia Bauer (1 Episode), Tanja Wagner (1 Episode)

  109. Merle Wasmuth

    Marie Gerber (1 Episode), Sandra Kerth (1 Episode), Steffi Gehrmann (1 Episode)

  110. Roman Knizka

    Roman Knizka

    Torben Kleist (1 Episode), Arne Junghanns (1 Episode), Bodo Neuer (1 Episode)

  111. Dirk Borchardt

    Gregor Ramelow (1 Episode), Dr. Achim Schade (1 Episode), Max Rüttke (1 Episode)

  112. Rudolf Kowalski

    Rudolf Kowalski

    Jochen Becker (1 Episode), Professor Glaser (1 Episode), Jürgen Braun (1 Episode)

  113. Piet Fuchs

    Ben Schlembach (1 Episode), Rainer Wigalla (1 Episode), Gregor Breuers (1 Episode)

  114. Christian Beermann

    Theo Ramm (1 Episode), Ralf Jakoby (1 Episode), Karsten Bommer (1 Episode)

  115. Anna Herrmann

    Anna Herrmann

    Susanne Breitner (1 Episode), Maria Boll (2 Episodes)

  116. Karl Kranzkowski
  117. Michael Kessler

    Michael Kessler

    Johannes Bauer (1 Episode), Robby Klein (1 Episode)

  118. Peter Lohmeyer
  119. Katharina Abt

    Katharina Abt

    Britta Albrecht (1 Episode), Moni Sturm (1 Episode)

  120. Hannes Hellmann

    Peter Lachmann (1 Episode), Arno Bohr (1 Episode)

  121. Katja Weitzenböck
  122. Jennifer Ulrich

    Jennifer Ulrich

    Bianca Abt (1 Episode), Dorea Klöwer (1 Episode)

  123. Axel Stein

    Axel Stein

    Thorsten Meineke (1 Episode), Steven Kunz (1 Episode)

  124. Victoria Trauttmansdorff
  125. Sonsee Neu

    Sonsee Neu

    Matilda Ahlfeld (1 Episode), Gabi Richter (1 Episode)

  126. Antje Lewald

    Inge Maerzke (1 Episode), Gerda Matzke (1 Episode)

  127. Mira Bartuschek

    Mira Bartuschek

    Eva Herzog (1 Episode), Martina Schäffner (1 Episode)

  128. Johanna-Christine Gehlen
  129. Ralph Herforth

    Ralph Herforth

    Alfred Becker (1 Episode), Rolf Stahl (1 Episode)

  130. Christof Wackernagel

    Christof Wackernagel

    Locke (1 Episode), Bertram Siebert (1 Episode)

  131. Rainer Strecker
  132. Gesine Cukrowski
  133. Tilo Prückner
  134. Francis Fulton-Smith
  135. Hans-Joachim Heist
  136. Susanna Capurso
  137. Navid Navid

    Navid Navid

    Mario (1 Episode), Vivek Roshan (1 Episode)

  138. Nadine Wrietz

    Polizistin (1 Episode), Zeugin (1 Episode)

  139. Robert Schupp

    Robert Schupp

    Boris Schöne (1 Episode), Sebastian Römer (1 Episode)

  140. Markus Kirschbaum

    Oliver Hilbert (1 Episode), Herbie Grün (1 Episode)

  141. Axel Wedekind

    Tony Möller (1 Episode), Jörg Henke (1 Episode)

  142. Sybille J. Schedwill
  143. Björn Bugri

    Dr. Matthies (1 Episode), Kaspar Lustig (1 Episode)

  144. Luise Bähr

    Luise Bähr

    Fanny (1 Episode), Conny Hegel (1 Episode)

  145. Thomas Balou Martin
  146. Petra Kalkutschke

    Frau Guthmann (1 Episode), Gabi Flitner (1 Episode)

  147. Alissa Jung

    Alissa Jung

    Eva Winter (1 Episode), Nina Hartwig (1 Episode)

  148. Katrin Bühring

    Katrin Bühring

    Linda Nilsen (1 Episode), Kerstin Fricke (1 Episode)

  149. Sebastian Hülk

    Sebastian Hülk

    Stefan Jansen (1 Episode), Toni Marek (1 Episode)

  150. Heinrich Schmieder

    Michael Bender (1 Episode), Mike Nerz (1 Episode)

  151. Josef Ostendorf
  152. Heinz W. Krückeberg

    Heinz W. Krückeberg

    Brandt (1 Episode), Helmut Wall (1 Episode)

  153. Birge Schade

    Birge Schade

    Gita von Felden (1 Episode), Nicola Althoff (1 Episode)

  154. Adnan Maral

    Adnan Maral

    Ahmed Joussufi (1 Episode), Ali Yasar (1 Episode)

  155. Nicole Ernst
  156. Aleksandar Jovanović
  157. Jürgen Haug

    Jürgen Haug

    Eugen Dombach (1 Episode), Hermann Binder (1 Episode)

  158. Lutz Herkenrath

    Lutz Herkenrath

    Wolfram Hartwig (1 Episode), Roman Leifeld (1 Episode)

  159. Maximilian Simonischek
  160. Johannes Brandrup

    Johannes Brandrup

    Markus Pfeffer (1 Episode), Robert Farin (1 Episode)

  161. Götz Argus
  162. Benjamin Morik

    Markus Felten (1 Episode), Dr. Fabian Ross (1 Episode)

  163. Götz Schubert

    Bernd Scholz (1 Episode), Stefan Klingborn (1 Episode)

  164. Oliver Mommsen

    Oliver Mommsen

    Michael Wollny (1 Episode), Peter Overbeck (1 Episode)

  165. Stefan Gebelhoff
  166. Michael Greiling

    Michael Greiling

    Rainer Voss (1 Episode), Armin Sattler (1 Episode)

  167. Stefan Preiss

    Josef Henke (1 Episode), Roland Ziegler (1 Episode)

  168. Peter Kremer

    Peter Kremer

    Achim Kreutzer (1 Episode), Ludolf Meineke (1 Episode)

  169. Jens Münchow

    Zecke (1 Episode), Leonhard Kerner (1 Episode)

  170. Gottfried Vollmer

    Hans Dietz (1 Episode), Gerd Franzen (1 Episode)

  171. Heinrich Schafmeister

    Heinrich Schafmeister

    Kurt Blom (1 Episode), Jürgen Sturm (1 Episode)

  172. Margarita Broich
  173. Marita Breuer

    Marita Breuer

    Margarete Schmidt (1 Episode), Gerda Stein (1 Episode)

  174. Therese Hämer
  175. Ulrike C. Tscharre

    Ulrike C. Tscharre

    Tamara Mello (1 Episode), Viola Sander (1 Episode)

  176. Frank Voß

    Roland Esser (1 Episode), Ludger Fähling (1 Episode)

  177. Maike Bollow

    Ingrid Vahl (1 Episode), Sabine Walder (1 Episode)

  178. Jan Niklas Berg

    Timo Hobeck (1 Episode), Patrick Schön (1 Episode)

  179. Luca Zamperoni

    Luca Zamperoni

    Frank Berger (1 Episode), Jürgen Borchert (1 Episode)

  180. Sabine Postel
  181. Eva Herzig

    Franziska Mälzer (1 Episode), Edith Tannert (1 Episode)

  182. Isolde Barth

    Isolde Barth

    Inka Rogel (1 Episode), Roswitha Grau (1 Episode)

  183. Charlotte Schwab

    Charlotte Schwab

    Rita Klütsch (1 Episode), Frau Kampe (1 Episode)

  184. Martin Brambach
  185. Tanya Neufeldt

    Heike Sturm (1 Episode), Ulrike Schönfeld (1 Episode)

  186. Philipp Danne

    Sven Hartmann (1 Episode), Rurik Anderson (1 Episode)

  187. Nicki von Tempelhoff
  188. Oliver Stritzel

    Oliver Stritzel

    Rolf Prinz (1 Episode), Robin Weilerbach (1 Episode)

  189. Philipp Quest

    Thomas Berk (1 Episode), Ronny Severin (1 Episode)

  190. Tom Hoßbach

    Lukas Lustig (1 Episode), Max Hackebroich (1 Episode)

  191. Annika Blendl
  192. Michelle Barthel

    Michelle Barthel

    Maria Klingborn (1 Episode), Meike Sommer (1 Episode)

  193. Tabea Willemsen

    Emilia Wollny (1 Episode), Paula Müller (1 Episode)

  194. Steffen Münster

    (1 Episode), Andreas Limbach (1 Episode)

  195. Fiona Coors

    Fiona Coors

    Lene Reimann (1 Episode), Evelyn Voss (1 Episode)

  196. Ralf Richter

    Ralf Richter

    Falk Fechner (1 Episode), Peter Bullerjahn (1 Episode)

  197. Rudolf Krause

    Bernd Bude (1 Episode), Max Hartung (1 Episode)

  198. Philipp Moog

    Philipp Moog

    Michael Rust (1 Episode), Peter Ludwig (1 Episode)

  199. Reiner Schöne
  200. Henny Reents

    Loretta Bandini (1 Episode), Marianne Bode (1 Episode)

  201. Nele Mueller-Stöfen
  202. Luise Helm

    Luise Helm

    Laura (1 Episode), Marieke Löscher (1 Episode)

  203. Bernhard Piesk

    Florian Krämer (1 Episode), Mike Gremm (1 Episode)

  204. Julian Weigend
  205. Julia Bremermann
  206. Barbara Focke
  207. Thomas Huber

    Herbert Richter (1 Episode), Roland Görgen (1 Episode)

  208. Alexander Beyer
  209. Tanja Wedhorn

    Tanja Wedhorn

    Edda Erickson (1 Episode), Sabine Liberti (1 Episode)

  210. Gilbert von Sohlern
  211. Christoph Jacobi
  212. Jürgen Hartmann

    Buchmacher (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt (1 Episode)

  213. Jörg Ratjen

    Peter Holzmann (1 Episode), Patrique Tonneau (1 Episode)

  214. Dagmar Sachse

    Regine Schmitt (1 Episode), Rita Burgmeister (1 Episode)

  215. Bettina Lamprecht
  216. Arthur Klemt

    Martin Albrecht (1 Episode), Ralf Feldhusen (1 Episode)

  217. Florian Panzner
  218. Theresa Berlage

    Elke Jentgen (1 Episode), Lene Zoller (1 Episode)

  219. Carin C. Tietze

    Carin C. Tietze

    Kirsten Rehder (1 Episode), Gesa Jansen (1 Episode)

  220. Hubertus Hartmann

    Hubertus Hartmann

    Jens Hartholz (1 Episode), Georg Sebald (1 Episode)

  221. André Röhner

    Tim Rost (1 Episode), Ralf Krosinski (1 Episode)

  222. Oliver Reinhard

    Armin Breuers (1 Episode), Roland Dreyer (1 Episode)

  223. Maximilian Grill
  224. Anna Böttcher

    Anna Böttcher

    Anne Brack (1 Episode), Gabriele Gender (1 Episode)

  225. Deborah Kaufmann

    Deborah Kaufmann

    Maria Rader (1 Episode), Sabine Hanninger (1 Episode)

  226. Mariella Ahrens
  227. Clara Gerst

    Jenny Mey (1 Episode), Lara Buchwald (1 Episode)

  228. Barbara Philipp

    Barbara Philipp

    Katja Zirske (1 Episode), Iris Mattus (1 Episode)

  229. Godehard Giese

    Godehard Giese

    Tommy Kopiske (1 Episode), Robert Quandt (1 Episode)

  230. Peter Benedict

    Peter Benedict

    Walther Fuchs (1 Episode), Horst Frede (1 Episode)

  231. Bruno F. Apitz

    Hans Breitner (1 Episode), Rainer Karbach (1 Episode)

  232. Esther Esche
  233. Natalia Rudziewicz

    Marie Wolf (1 Episode), Anja Rehder (1 Episode)

  234. Glenn Goltz

    Holger Ebmeier (1 Episode), Wolf König (1 Episode)

  235. Lea Draeger

    Heike Klein (1 Episode), Edda Stahl (1 Episode)

  236. Tatjana Blacher

    Katja Weiss (1 Episode), Henny Sebald (1 Episode)

  237. Andreas Hoppe

    Andreas Hoppe

    Dirk Runge (1 Episode), Nero Holm (1 Episode)

  238. Nicole Marischka
  239. Michael Schenk

    Michael Schenk

    Hannes Bohl (1 Episode), Holger Stein (1 Episode)

  240. Anja Lais

    Jeanette Vingst (1 Episode), Johanna König (1 Episode)

  241. Peter Fieseler
  242. Martin Glade

    Markus Kröger (1 Episode), Benno Möllemann (1 Episode)

  243. Tobias Oertel

    Tobias Oertel

    Adrian Gärtner (1 Episode), Frank Zetsche (1 Episode)

  244. Susanne Pätzold
  245. Heikko Deutschmann
  246. Bernd Michael Lade

    Jürgen Groh (1 Episode), Frank Bode (1 Episode)

  247. Johanna Klante

    Johanna Klante

    Suse Blank (1 Episode), Heike Bommer (1 Episode)

  248. Fritz Roth

    Karl Backes (1 Episode), Rolf Nolters (1 Episode)

  249. Sabine Wolf

    Ulrike Fisser (1 Episode), Claudia Kinzinger (1 Episode)

  250. Milena Dreißig

    Milena Dreißig

    Dorle Leitner (1 Episode), Christine Groß (1 Episode)

  251. Christian Blümel
  252. Dagmar Leesch

    Dagmar Leesch

    Conny Junghans (1 Episode), Katja Reitz (1 Episode)

  253. Peter Davor

    Peter Davor

    Claus Dohmen (1 Episode), Martin Hoffmann (1 Episode)

  254. Tom Gramenz
  255. Maya Bothe
  256. Franziska Arndt

    Franziska Arndt

    Hannah Basil (1 Episode), Monika Overath (1 Episode)

  257. Joris Gratwohl

    Patrick Heise (1 Episode), Alex Trapp (1 Episode)

  258. Max von der Groeben

    Max von der Groeben

    Marc Westen (jung) (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  259. Jan Messutat

    Jan Messutat

    Markus Erler (1 Episode), Bernd Schlösser (1 Episode)

  260. Mark Zak

    Gregor Iashwili (1 Episode), Stupe Matic (1 Episode)

  261. Mathias Herrmann
  262. Jona Mues

    Adrian Verhoeven (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  263. Isabell Gerschke

    Isabell Gerschke

    Antonia Kleist (1 Episode), Nina Waldner (1 Episode)

  264. Tino Mewes

    Tino Mewes

    Erik Ammer (1 Episode), Simon (1 Episode)

  265. Peter Jordan

    Peter Jordan

    Thomas Löb (1 Episode), Jörg Meisener (1 Episode)

  266. Daniel Krauss

    Hans-Peter Pelka (1 Episode), Peter Wollrat (1 Episode)

  267. Roland Silbernagl

    Ingo Scheuer (1 Episode), Martin Wagner (1 Episode)

  268. Christina Große

    Christina Große

    Sandra Wörz (1 Episode), Anna Mutter (1 Episode)

  269. Ercan Durmaz

    Mehmet Ergün (1 Episode), Dennis Behram (1 Episode)

  270. Florian Jahr

    Florian Jahr

    Kevin Kruse (1 Episode), Lukas Berger (1 Episode)

  271. Stefanie Schmid

    Stefanie Schmid

    Monika Rowe (1 Episode), Sonja Laib (1 Episode)

  272. Kai Scheve

    Kai Scheve

    Justus Knoll (1 Episode), Thomas Burger (1 Episode)

  273. Josef Heynert

    Josef Heynert

    Karsten Jahn (1 Episode), Oli Brand (1 Episode)

  274. Roland Jankowsky

    Dirk Weber (1 Episode), Klaus Becker (1 Episode)

  275. Janina Flieger

    Greta Gerlach (1 Episode), Natalie Mischka (1 Episode)

  276. Mo Hoelsken

    Musiker (1 Episode), Patient (1 Episode)

  277. René Werner

    Paketbote (1 Episode), Patient (1 Episode)

  278. Heiko Ruprecht

    Heiko Ruprecht

    Leo Krings (1 Episode), Tom Tenkhoff (1 Episode)

  279. Markus Andreas Klauk

    Volkmar König (1 Episode), Oli Stein (1 Episode)

  280. Wanda Perdelwitz
  281. Daniel Flieger

    Daniel Flieger

    Toni Wolf (1 Episode), Timo Lutzer (1 Episode)

  282. Jorres Risse

    Lutz Grömer (1 Episode), Ole Nienhaus (1 Episode)

  283. Thomas Arnold

    Erik Lohmann (1 Episode), Rolf Schlüter (1 Episode)

  284. Thomas Lawinky

    Thomas Lawinky

    Manfred Haussmann (1 Episode), Martin Wack (1 Episode)

  285. Nadja Bobyleva

    Anja Stöhr (1 Episode), Vera Pfeifer (1 Episode)

  286. Annika Kuhl

    Annika Kuhl

    Manuela Zertz (1 Episode), Katja Zirner (1 Episode)

  287. Matthias Scheuring

    Dr. König (1 Episode), Tobias Weber (1 Episode)

  288. Andreas Birkner

    Christian Widmer (1 Episode), Marco (1 Episode)

  289. Holger Handtke

    Holger Handtke

    Bernd Schelling (1 Episode), Roland Steger (1 Episode)

  290. Katrin Heß

    Katrin Heß

    Ilka Kloster (1 Episode), Jennifer Kirchner (1 Episode)

  291. Elisabeth Baulitz

    Sibylle Wollny (1 Episode), Jasmin Frank (1 Episode)

  292. Matthias Brenner
  293. Rike Schmid

    Rike Schmid

    Elvira Passon (1 Episode), Eva Kornbrenner (1 Episode)

  294. Simon Eckert

    Peter Wieland (1 Episode), Heiko Berg (1 Episode)

  295. Markus Tomczyk

    Erik Sommer (1 Episode), Dennis Klein (1 Episode)

  296. David C. Bunners

    David C. Bunners

    Klaus Becker (1 Episode), Thomas Bertram (1 Episode)

  297. Tonio Arango

    Tonio Arango

    Dr. Felix Dambrosy (1 Episode), Jesco Brandt (1 Episode)

  298. Luc Feit

    Stefan Hermann (1 Episode), Sebastian Vogel (1 Episode)

  299. Jörg Reimers

    Holger Brack (1 Episode), Richard Keusen (1 Episode)

  300. Catherine Bode

    Catherine Bode

    Louisa Broich (1 Episode), Anita Schröder (1 Episode)

  301. Eric Klotzsch

    Eric Klotzsch

    Marius Rüter (1 Episode), Rick Lohmeyer (1 Episode)

  302. Leonardo Nigro

    Leonardo Nigro

    Marco Zambrotta (1 Episode), Mario Liberti (1 Episode)

  303. Murali Perumal
  304. Thomas Limpinsel

    Thomas Limpinsel

    Siggi Sanders (1 Episode), Dr. Berg (1 Episode)

  305. Irene Kugler

    Hannelore Jakobi (1 Episode), Annette Lurz (1 Episode)

  306. Karo Willer

    Johanna Pietsch (1 Episode), Sina Hartwig (1 Episode)

  307. Verena Mundhenke

    Isa (1 Episode), Diana Friedmann (1 Episode)

  308. Esther Zimmering

    Esther Zimmering

    Helene Graf (1 Episode), Anna Merzenich (1 Episode)

  309. Claudia Hübschmann
  310. Timo Hübsch

    Martin Mohr (1 Episode), Andreas Grothe (1 Episode)

  311. Michael Krabbe

    Michael Krabbe

    Felix Ulfkotte (1 Episode), Rainer Sattler (1 Episode)

  312. Nora Binder

    Nora Binder

    Anne Döring (1 Episode), Tamara Stolz (1 Episode)

  313. Jürgen Mikol

    Ulrich Thomalla (1 Episode), Richard Strobel (1 Episode)

  314. Jamie Bick

    Antonia Dohmen (1 Episode), Johanna Becker (1 Episode)

  315. Steffi Kühnert

    Steffi Kühnert

    Rita Schmidt (1 Episode), Daniela Fitz (1 Episode)

  316. David Hürten

    David Hürten

    Kevin Petersen (1 Episode), Paul Frey (1 Episode)

  317. Luan Gummich

    Gerrit Werhahn (1 Episode), Gerrit Wehrhahn (1 Episode)

  318. Niklas Kohrt

    Eddi Dahmer (1 Episode), Thomas Dietrich (1 Episode)

  319. Katja Heinrich

    Bianca Orson (1 Episode), Franziska Kreuzer (1 Episode)

  320. Thomas Scharff

    Ansgar Rössel (1 Episode), Frank Thies (1 Episode)

  321. Kristin Suckow
  322. Julia Jäger

    Julia Jäger

    Sonja Kern (1 Episode), Charlotte Tauber (1 Episode)

  323. Birte Hanusrichter

    Birte Hanusrichter

    Veronika Berg (1 Episode), Kati Wiese (1 Episode)

  324. Gerhard Garbers
  325. Ulrich Bähnk

    Hans Fritsch (1 Episode), Klaus Pawelski (1 Episode)

  326. Laura Maria Heid

    Juliane Bietz (1 Episode), Patricia Weiss (1 Episode)

  327. Nino Porzio

    Musician (1 Episode), Bernd Broich (1 Episode)

  328. Silke Bodenbender
  329. Thierry van Werveke
  330. Kostja Ullmann
  331. Frederick Lau
  332. Tamara Rohloff
  333. Astrid M. Fünderich
  334. Jule Ronstedt
  335. Rolf Becker
  336. Gisela Trowe
  337. Marcus Mittermeier
  338. Bjarne Mädel
  339. Catrin Striebeck
  340. Manon Straché
  341. Andrea Lüdke
  342. Hannah Herzsprung
  343. Rüdiger Vogler
  344. Horst Janson
  345. Josefine Preuß
  346. Svenja Pages
  347. Lars Gärtner
  348. Charly Hübner
  349. Angela Roy
  350. Joachim Król
  351. Ursula Buschhorn
  352. Claudia Rieschel
  353. Karin Baal
  354. Hildegard Krekel
  355. Constantin von Jascheroff
  356. Kathrin Waligura
  357. Timothy Peach
  358. Lotti Krekel

    Rita Festi (1 Episode)

  359. Filip Peeters
  360. Jan-Gregor Kremp
  361. Jochen Nickel
  362. Susanne Uhlen
  363. Marion Kracht
  364. Rufus Beck
  365. Denise Virieux
  366. Alexander Held
  367. Katja Studt
  368. Tina Ruland

    Tina Ruland

    Rita Hensel (1 Episode)

  369. Jenny Jürgens
  370. Joost Siedhoff
  371. Hugo Egon Balder
  372. Markus Böker
  373. Julia Dietze
  374. Tom Beck

    Tom Beck

    Henning Kruse (1 Episode)

  375. Stefanie Stappenbeck
  376. Jürgen Tarrach
  377. Hella von Sinnen
  378. Oliver Wnuk
  379. Jaecki Schwarz
  380. Jenny Elvers
  381. François Goeske
  382. Guildo Horn

    Schlüters (1 Episode)

  383. Roberto Blanco

    Roberto Blanco

    Roberto (1 Episode)

  384. Tatjana Clasing
  385. Muriel Baumeister
  386. Kai Lentrodt
  387. Michaela Schaffrath
  388. Jannik Schümann
  389. Sonja Gerhardt
  390. Joachim Paul Assböck
  391. Armin Rohde
  392. Markus Boysen
  393. Eva Habermann

    Eva Habermann

    Heike Abt (1 Episode)

  394. Lara-Joy Körner
  395. Renate Krößner
  396. Elena Uhlig
  397. Gila von Weitershausen
  398. Marie-Lou Sellem
  399. Monika Baumgartner
  400. Hans-Peter Korff
  401. Charles Brauer
  402. Fabian Busch
  403. Denise Zich
  404. Michael Mendl
  405. Tina De Rose

    Ella (1 Episode)

  406. Loretta Stern
  407. Lars Pape
  408. Christoph Maria Herbst
  409. Barbara Ricci

    Barbara Ricci

    Gina (1 Episode)

  410. Rainer Will
  411. Gigi Herr

    Wirtin (1 Episode)

  412. Dustin Semmelrogge
  413. Siemen Rühaak
  414. Irm Hermann
  415. Florentine Lahme
  416. Eva Kryll

    Eva Kryll

    Margit Stein (1 Episode)

  417. Cordula Stratmann
  418. Wolke Hegenbarth

    Wolke Hegenbarth

    Jenny (1 Episode)

  419. Yasmin Asadie

    Malin (1 Episode)

  420. Herbert Olschok
  421. Birgit Bücker

    (1 Episode)

  422. Hans-Jörg Assmann
  423. Katharina Matz
  424. Orhan Güner
  425. Andreas Bittl
  426. Robinson Reichel

    Robinson Reichel

    Bender (1 Episode)

  427. Dörte Lyssewski
  428. Tanja Wenzel
  429. Indira Weis

    Rani Singh (1 Episode)

  430. Jockel Tschiersch
  431. Vinzenz Kiefer
  432. Jürgen Tonkel
  433. Jörg Panknin
  434. Peter Nottmeier
  435. Oliver Masucci
  436. Heike Koslowski
  437. Isabel Tuengerthal
  438. Armin Marewski
  439. Uwe Seiler

    Minigolfer (1 Episode)

  440. Lea Kurka

    Silvana Köhn (1 Episode)

  441. Judith Hoersch
  442. Martina Hill
  443. Klaus Nierhoff
  444. Christel Peters
  445. Weijian Liu

    Ken Takewe (1 Episode)

  446. Thomas Anzenhofer
  447. Martina Servatius
  448. Matthias Ziesing
  449. Christoph Hofrichter
  450. Christian Näthe
  451. Christiane Lemm
  452. Nadja Petri

    Nicole (1 Episode)

  453. Peter Ender

    Dr. Dissel (1 Episode)

  454. Niels Kurvin

    Hennes (1 Episode)

  455. Dana Geissler
  456. Antje Traue
  457. Oliver Bigalke
  458. Melanie Wichterich
  459. Bettina Stucky
  460. Ruth Fröhner

    Eva Lang (1 Episode)

  461. Elke Winkens

    Kim Wolf (1 Episode)

  462. Martin Klempnow
  463. Helmut Berger
  464. Pegah Ferydoni
  465. Paula Dombrowski
  466. Massud Mokamel

    Kadir (1 Episode)

  467. Oktay Khan

    Deniz (1 Episode)

  468. Nicholas Bodeux
  469. Simon Schwarz
  470. Wilma Elles

    Wilma Elles

    Sekretärin (1 Episode)

  471. Juri Padel

    Bernd Heller (1 Episode)

  472. Michaela Rosen
  473. Albrecht Ganskopf
  474. Gudrun Ritter
  475. Luzie Kurth

    Nina (1 Episode)

  476. Tom Lass

    Dennis Klein (1 Episode)

  477. Bernd Stegemann
  478. Stefan Weinert
  479. Michou Friesz
  480. Golo Euler

    Golo Euler

    (1 Episode)

  481. Yve Burbach

    Eva Hegel (1 Episode)

  482. Sven Waasner

    Andi Jung (1 Episode)

  483. Samuel Finzi
  484. Sascha Göpel
  485. Oliver Moser

    Tom (1 Episode)

  486. Luise Risch
  487. Claudia Wenzel
  488. Janina Sachau
  489. Axel Häfner
  490. Christian Aumer
  491. Eva Meier

    Anna Lux (1 Episode)

  492. Matthias Matschke
  493. Tom Quaas

    Tom Quaas

    Arno Zygalski (1 Episode)

  494. Paul Falk
  495. Anne Bolik
  496. Jacob Matschenz
  497. Martin Umbach
  498. Martina Eitner-Acheampong
  499. Daniela Holtz
  500. Jan Pohl

    Jan Pohl

    Peter Genschel (1 Episode)

  501. Christian Kaiser
  502. Michael Abendroth
  503. Otto Mellies
  504. Anja Herden

    Pflegerin (1 Episode)

  505. Julia Beerhold
  506. Katharina Spiering
  507. Sabine Pfeifer
  508. Oliver Nägele
  509. Heike Jonca
  510. Karoline Schuch
  511. Philipp Baltus
  512. Inez Bjørg David
  513. Carsten Strauch

    Carsten Strauch

    Konrad (1 Episode)

  514. Nic Romm

    Achim Tönnes (1 Episode)

  515. Simon Verhoeven
  516. Arijana Antunovic
  517. Gerd Köster

    Barkeeper (1 Episode)

  518. Ben Unterkofler
  519. Andreas Christ
  520. Ellen Gronwald

    Aura (1 Episode)

  521. Caspar Kaeser
  522. Janin Ullmann
  523. Fatih Cevikkollu
  524. Sina-Valeska Jung
  525. Hannes Wegener
  526. Rainer Laupichler
  527. Tilo Nest

    Olaf Gerold (1 Episode)

  528. Camilla Renschke
  529. Jana Klinge
  530. Jeremy Mockridge
  531. Julia Koschitz
  532. Max Mauff

    Max Mauff

    Sven Krüger (1 Episode)

  533. Joan Pascu

    Joan Pascu

    Panzer (1 Episode)

  534. Tom Schilling
  535. Sarah Alles

    Sarah Alles

    Lisa Freund (1 Episode)

  536. André Hennicke
  537. Burak Yigit
  538. Felix von Manteuffel
  539. Victoria Mayer
  540. Barbara Nüsse
  541. Matthias Klimsa
  542. Xaver Hutter
  543. Timo Dierkes
  544. Janina Stopper
  545. Torsten Michaelis
  546. Herbert Feuerstein
  547. Maxim Mumber

    Ivo Kovac (1 Episode)

  548. Gerrit Klein
  549. Jana Allgeier

    Jessica (1 Episode)

  550. Sophie Rogall

    Maja Pohl (1 Episode)

  551. Katharina Müller-Elmau
  552. Liv Lisa Fries
  553. Björn Geske
  554. Rainer Sellien
  555. Meral Perin
  556. Gunnar Kolb

    Berger (1 Episode)

  557. Jonathan Beck
  558. Lena Stolze
  559. Anja Boche

    Isa Bergmann (1 Episode)

  560. Holger Stolz

    Kai Wenzel (1 Episode)

  561. Ina Paule Klink
  562. Sandra Nedeleff
  563. Felix Hellmann

    Felix Hellmann

    DJ Moon (1 Episode)

  564. Nina Kronjäger
  565. Antoine Monot Jr.
  566. Dana Golombek
  567. Meo Wulf

    Julian Heller (1 Episode)

  568. Marita Marschall
  569. Henriette Müller
  570. Tim Seyfi
  571. Anne Kanis
  572. Martin Kiefer
  573. Bibiana Beglau
  574. Luk Pfaff
  575. Thorsten Merten
  576. Janna Striebeck
  577. Andreas Patton
  578. Leonie Benesch
  579. Sergej Moya

    Mick Gebert (1 Episode)

  580. Emilio De Marchi
  581. Alma Leiberg
  582. Lukas Steltner
  583. Karoline Teska
  584. Pat Murphy
  585. Liane Forestieri
  586. Arnd Klawitter
  587. Mateusz Dopieralski
  588. Numan Acar

    Numan Acar

    Darko (1 Episode)

  589. Nadine Arents

    Kellnerin (1 Episode)

  590. Max Giermann
  591. Tobias Licht
  592. Leonard Hohm

    Lars Vogt (1 Episode)

  593. Gernot Schmidt
  594. Mark Keller
  595. Nina Bott

    Nina Bott

    Sibylle Klein (1 Episode)

  596. Jonas Hain

    Kaspar Ebert (1 Episode)

  597. Siri Nase
  598. Marie Rönnebeck
  599. Jochen Horst
  600. Franziska Wulf

    Daniela (1 Episode)

  601. Armin Dillenberger
  602. Renato Schuch

    Richie (1 Episode)

  603. Merab Ninidze
  604. Thomas Sarbacher
  605. Clemens Giebel
  606. Andreas Schmidt
  607. Leopold Hornung
  608. Magdalena Steinlein
  609. Niels-Bruno Schmidt
  610. Christina Hecke
  611. Thimo Meitner
  612. Louis Hofmann
  613. Lisa Bihl

    Angela Becker (1 Episode)

  614. Axel Siefer
  615. Claudia Geisler
  616. Regine Hentschel
  617. Martin Gruber
  618. Christian Goebel
  619. Lore Richter
  620. Leonie Tepe
  621. Joseph Bundschuh
  622. Caroline Scholze
  623. Hans Sigl
  624. Dagny Dewath
  625. Siegfried Terpoorten
  626. Barnaby Metschurat
  627. Petra Nadolny

    Petra Nadolny

    Frau Kuhn (1 Episode)

  628. Jürgen Rißmann
  629. Julian Schmieder
  630. Ümit Demirbas

    Cop (1 Episode)

  631. Rainer Piwek
  632. Rick Okon

    Rick Okon

    Jakob Meyer (1 Episode)

  633. Vincent Redetzki
  634. Tim Oliver Schultz
  635. David Nolden
  636. Lukas Karlsch
  637. Sabine Winterfeldt
  638. Dieter Schaad
  639. Sarah Bellini
  640. Lilli Fichtner
  641. Thomas Hamm

    Holger Bode (1 Episode)

  642. Melanie Blocksdorf
  643. Gabriel Merz

    Gabriel Merz

    Max Gruber (1 Episode)

  644. Lena Dörrie

    Lena Dörrie

    Rosa Bohr (1 Episode)

  645. Monika Lennartz
  646. David Schütter
  647. Jonas Baeck

    Jonas Baeck

    Ralf Jenke (1 Episode)

  648. Daniel Alexander Kuschewski
  649. Götz Otto

    Götz Otto

    Leo Stamm (1 Episode)

  650. Nick Julius Schuck
  651. Jörg Rohde

    Jörg Rohde

    Dirk Berger (1 Episode)

  652. Marie Zielcke
  653. Peter Clös

    Leo Sturm (1 Episode)

  654. Ronald Kukulies
  655. Martin Ontrop
  656. Tanja Schleiff
  657. Anja Knauer
  658. Leon Seidel

    Leon Seidel

    Eric Thiel (1 Episode)

  659. Carina N. Wiese
  660. Rahul Chakraborty
  661. Sina-Maria Gerhardt
  662. Ilja Richter
  663. Julie Engelbrecht
  664. Hans Peter Hallwachs
  665. David Ali Hamade
  666. Daniel Axt

    Bruno Dohmen (1 Episode)

  667. Elke Bludau

    Sekretärin (1 Episode)

  668. Mala Emde

    Mala Emde

    Luise (1 Episode)

  669. Raphaela Kiczka

    Rosa (1 Episode)

  670. Hermann Beyer
  671. Lisa Kreuzer
  672. Anna Alva

    Paula Meineke (1 Episode)

  673. Marie-Luise Schramm
  674. Stephanie Japp
  675. Julia Richter
  676. Joachim Foerster
  677. Ceci Chuh

    Anika Madel (1 Episode)

  678. Daniel Christensen
  679. Antonia Bergman
  680. Petra Kleinert
  681. Ludger Pistor
  682. Margit Bendokat
  683. Michael Grimm
  684. Sebastian Urzendowsky
  685. Isolda Dychauk
  686. Patrick Mölleken
  687. Claudio Magno
  688. Franziska Petri
  689. Anna Schäfer
  690. Alexandra Finder
  691. Ursula Werner
  692. Claudia Hiersche
  693. Ela Paul

    Vicky Meyer (1 Episode)

  694. Peter Schneider
  695. Gitta Schweighöfer
  696. Patricia Aulitzky
  697. Folker Banik
  698. Uwe Preuss
  699. Stephanie Eidt
  700. Gloria Endres de Oliveira
  701. Hugo Grimm

    Max Kolberg (1 Episode)

  702. Matthias Weidenhöfer
  703. Uwe Rohde

    Dieter Pander (1 Episode)

  704. Tamer Arslan
  705. Marc Bischoff
  706. Jana Julie Kilka
  707. Béla Gabor Lenz
  708. İdil Üner

    İdil Üner

    Mia Köhler (1 Episode)

  709. Maximilian von Pufendorf
  710. Tina Engel
  711. Angelika Milster
  712. Vera Teltz
  713. Bert Tischendorf
  714. Vladimir Burlakov
  715. Friederike Linke
  716. Ivan Robert Sertic

    (1 Episode)

  717. Bruno Cathomas
  718. Axel Schreiber
  719. Marcus Calvin
  720. Maya Haddad

    Annie Weitz (1 Episode)

  721. Heinz Lieven

    Otto Prinz (1 Episode)

  722. August Wittgenstein
  723. Christoph Schechinger
  724. Ali Berber

    Ünal Yildiz (1 Episode)

  725. Linda Elsner
  726. Julia Stinshoff
  727. Andreas Pietschmann
  728. Lisa Werlinder
  729. Sarah Horváth
  730. Peter Kurth
  731. Annika Schrumpf
  732. Melanie Vollmer

    Eva Mey (1 Episode)

  733. Florian Fitz
  734. Brigitte Grothum
  735. Cem Aydin

    Praktikant (1 Episode)

  736. Cornelia Ivancan
  737. Arne Lenk
  738. Ilse Strambowski
  739. Lisa Brand

    Anna Färber (1 Episode)

  740. Markus Krojer
  741. Kai Ivo Baulitz
  742. Tim Bergmann
  743. Anna Blomeier
  744. Nicole Kersten

    Dr. Auer (1 Episode)

  745. Wilson Gonzalez Ochsenknecht
  746. Ramona Kunze-Libnow
  747. Suzan Anbeh
  748. Dennis Mojen
  749. Harald Schrott
  750. Hilmi Sözer
  751. Laura Louisa Garde
  752. Luise Befort
  753. Eugen Knecht
  754. Johny Mathew

    Arzt (1 Episode)

  755. Tobias Schenke
  756. Henriette Nagel
  757. Timur Bartels
  758. Natalie O'Hara
  759. László I. Kish
  760. Jakup Muja

    Branko (1 Episode)

  761. Jan Sosniok

    Jan Sosniok

    Bernd Diehl (1 Episode)

  762. Bettina Hoppe
  763. Miriam Lahnstein
  764. Nike Fuhrmann
  765. Cristina do Rego
  766. Anja Karmanski
  767. Vladimir Korneev
  768. Irene Rindje
  769. Moritz Jahn
  770. Merlin Rose