Series Cast 1441

  1. Michael Ande

    Michael Ande

    Gerd Heymann (398 Episodes)

  2. Markus Böttcher
  3. Pierre Sanoussi-Bliss
  4. Siegfried Lowitz
  5. Jan Hendriks
  6. Walter Kreye
  7. Jan-Gregor Kremp

    Jan-Gregor Kremp

    Bert Weissenbach (1 Episode), Kurt Blomberg (1 Episode), Heinrich Tiefensee (1 Episode), Dr. Sebastian Weber (1 Episode), Paul Seifert (1 Episode), Kriminalhauptkommissar Richard Voss (34 Episodes)

  8. Jan Meyer

    Löwinger (3 Episodes), Kriminalhauptmeister Löwinger (24 Episodes), Waldner (1 Episode)

  9. Hans Georg Panczak

    Hans Georg Panczak

    Eckard Busch (1 Episode), Holger Schulten (1 Episode), Volker Zabel (1 Episode), Berny Schiffer (1 Episode), Ralf Sperber (1 Episode), Hagen Gropius (1 Episode), Frank Welser (1 Episode), Martin Parker (1 Episode), Herr Steinbeck (1 Episode), Giovanni (1 Episode), Harald Kahn (1 Episode), Peter Rohrbaum (1 Episode), Bernd Unger (1 Episode), Helgo Orlak (1 Episode), Korea (1 Episode), Wolfgang Blaha (1 Episode), Werner Schmal (1 Episode), Bernd Gall (1 Episode), Wolfgang Lubach (1 Episode), Benno (1 Episode), Dieter Kaiser (1 Episode), Bruno Schilling (1 Episode), Udo Kilian (1 Episode), Peter Hatz (1 Episode), Michael Kollek (1 Episode), Mathias Schüler (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  10. Philipp Moog

    Philipp Moog

    Frederik Kamp (1 Episode), Leonard Graf (1 Episode), Bruno Zobel (1 Episode), Thomas Arndt (1 Episode), Hendrik Cadenbach (1 Episode), Valentin Garda (1 Episode), Jens Fischer (1 Episode), Sohn Ronstedt (1 Episode), Manfred Kolberg (1 Episode), Patrick Schwedt (1 Episode), Arno Falling (1 Episode), Dirk Kamphaus (1 Episode), Gerd Siegländer (1 Episode), Fabian Walter (1 Episode), Herr Wolters (1 Episode), Michael Ostermann (1 Episode), Jeffry Bertier (1 Episode)

  11. Wolf Roth

    Wolf Roth

    Dr. Lothar Seitz (1 Episode), Bernd Dormann (1 Episode), Helmut Filtscher (1 Episode), Harald Klemm (1 Episode), Bernd Trautmann (1 Episode), Friedrich Karen (1 Episode), Dr. Günther Jonas (1 Episode), Horst Wallbrück (1 Episode), Jörg Rogge (1 Episode), Martin Spohn (1 Episode), Dr. Stefan Klausen (1 Episode), Wolfgang Cadenbach (1 Episode), Wolfgang Rowe (1 Episode), Bob Lindon (1 Episode), Roland Körner (1 Episode)

  12. Jacques Breuer

    Horst Bieler (1 Episode), Paolo Blum (1 Episode), Bodo Herwig (1 Episode), Robert Bach (1 Episode), Gerold Brahms (1 Episode), Manfred Landau (1 Episode), Bernhard Michalek (1 Episode), Wieland Lenz (1 Episode), Peter Raga (1 Episode), Dr. Joachim Hellwig (1 Episode), Dirk Steinke (1 Episode), Claude Varelli (1 Episode), Hansjörg Feil (1 Episode), Prof. Peter Engelharth (1 Episode), Martin Bode (1 Episode)

  13. Holger Petzold

    Günter Vondrell (1 Episode), Dr. Wegener (1 Episode), Manfred Seiffert (1 Episode), Taxifahrer (1 Episode), Fred Balde (1 Episode), Chefportier (1 Episode), Werner Preuß (1 Episode), Kowald (1 Episode), Manfred Bastian (1 Episode), Franz Urban (1 Episode), (2 Episodes), Staatsanwalt Radzun (1 Episode), Rechtsanwalt Weiß (1 Episode)

  14. Gaby Herbst

    Schubert's Freundin (1 Episode), Maria Baumgartner (1 Episode), Anita (1 Episode), Waltraud Torquau (1 Episode), Frau Obermeier (1 Episode), Frau Siebert (1 Episode), Frau Mahn (1 Episode), Kellnerin (1 Episode), Anni (1 Episode), Claudia Müller (1 Episode), Nachbarin (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Verena Blaha (1 Episode), Gesine Bachmeyer (1 Episode)

  15. Christine Wodetzky

    Hanni Peukert (1 Episode), Waltraud Hanisch (1 Episode), Gertrud Brück (1 Episode), Elvira Berden (1 Episode), Franziska Kilian (1 Episode), Regina Marbes (1 Episode), Sonja Brandel (1 Episode), Irene Gutbrod (1 Episode), Vera Mathiesen (1 Episode), Dorothea Hormann / Rosemarie Balser (1 Episode), Käte Gerstner (1 Episode), Franziska Bublin (1 Episode), Karin Simon (1 Episode)

  16. Susanne Uhlen

    Susanne Uhlen

    Susanne Kosak (1 Episode), Lilo Brandes (1 Episode), Dora Schüller (1 Episode), Angelika (1 Episode), Anne Bergholz (1 Episode), Nora Branken (1 Episode), Jana Gerber (1 Episode), Marianne Kenat (1 Episode), Katja Ewers (1 Episode), Petra Bruckner (1 Episode), Britta Kant (1 Episode), Viola Karen (1 Episode), Diana Lasker (1 Episode)

  17. Eva Kryll

    Eva Kryll

    Barbara Wehrmann (1 Episode), Lydia Raimund (1 Episode), Irene Möller (1 Episode), Sabine Bittner (1 Episode), Lilly Stanford (1 Episode), Vera Mantell (1 Episode), Jessica Cartory (1 Episode), Jutta Veith (1 Episode), Judith Brennicke (1 Episode), Christine Gulden (1 Episode), Carola Salten (1 Episode), Sabine Grant (1 Episode), Dr. Helen Jonas (1 Episode)

  18. Hans Peter Hallwachs

    Hans Peter Hallwachs

    Jacques Pinot (1 Episode), Weisberg (1 Episode), Herr Clausen (1 Episode), Dr. Werner Bennesch (1 Episode), Norbert Gallo (1 Episode), Alfred Zobel (1 Episode), Walter Reiher (1 Episode), Werner Kladow (1 Episode), Werner Bocholt (1 Episode), Dieter Pflüger (1 Episode), Johannes Brückner (1 Episode), Peter Gast (1 Episode), Heiner Wittmann (1 Episode)

  19. Renan Demirkan

    Burgie Zabelsdorf (1 Episode), Pia Wollschak (1 Episode), Elisabeth Freya (1 Episode), Edith Raul (1 Episode), Charlotte Meister (1 Episode), Roswita Wiegand (1 Episode), Luise Kalina (1 Episode), Jutta Baldhoff (1 Episode), Birgit Hallach (1 Episode), Frau Schwarz (1 Episode), Marianne Wallbrück (1 Episode), Ruth (1 Episode), Elvira Pontini (1 Episode)

  20. Thimo Meitner
  21. Udo Vioff

    Udo Wilsamer (1 Episode), Peter Beleitis (1 Episode), Heinrich Schilling (1 Episode), Dr. Bernd Hallach (1 Episode), Dr. Peter Durak (1 Episode), Dr. Bernsdorf (1 Episode), Herr Jensen (1 Episode), Hanno Moland (1 Episode), Peter Burgmann (1 Episode), Prof. Schildknecht (1 Episode), Oskar Winters (1 Episode), Victor Lorenz (1 Episode)

  22. Manfred Zapatka

    Manfred Zapatka

    Simon Kröger (1 Episode), Dr. Leo Kluge (1 Episode), Thomas Bartel (1 Episode), Horst Nierenz (1 Episode), Stefan Reiter (1 Episode), Burkhard Reimann (1 Episode), Wolf Veith (1 Episode), Gerald Kuhn (1 Episode), Wolfgang Kranich (1 Episode), Harry Saleske (1 Episode), Wolfgang Möller (1 Episode), Jens Schwendler (1 Episode)

  23. Eleonore Weisgerber

    Eleonore Weisgerber

    Karin Schulz (1 Episode), Karin Schaad (1 Episode), Isabella Haffner (1 Episode), Michaela Gernot (1 Episode), Hanne Färber (1 Episode), Vera Augustinus (1 Episode), Nora Bertold (1 Episode), Peggy Lazard (1 Episode), Hilde Teichert (1 Episode), Olga Bertier (1 Episode), Vera Bremer (1 Episode)

  24. Gerd Böckmann

    Dr. Günter Evert (1 Episode), Matthias Unruh (1 Episode), Peer Jakobson (1 Episode), Patrick Bublin (1 Episode), Sven Gerstenberg (1 Episode), Tobias Kant (1 Episode), Claus Sikorski (1 Episode), Walter Murath (1 Episode), Frank Zodek (1 Episode), Werner Raimund (1 Episode), Christian Weigelt (1 Episode)

  25. Martin Semmelrogge

    Martin Semmelrogge

    Günther (1 Episode), Philip Hammelt (1 Episode), Jurek Winter (1 Episode), Peter Wachner (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Paul Broschek (1 Episode), Werner Kulak (1 Episode), Werner Wolf (1 Episode), Dealer (1 Episode), Fritz Happner (1 Episode), Benno (1 Episode)

  26. Christian Kohlund

    Christian Kohlund

    Ralf Warner (1 Episode), Ralf Walter (1 Episode), Florian Balsam (1 Episode), Theo Baron (1 Episode), Peer Kühnli (1 Episode), Holger Kosak (1 Episode), Lars Lindström (1 Episode), Albert Schmauch (1 Episode), Burghart Heidberg (1 Episode), Adrian Lasker (1 Episode), Jürgen Feddeck (1 Episode)

  27. Eva Maria Bauer

    Wilma Paulus (1 Episode), Maria Roushdy (1 Episode), Erna Vollmer (1 Episode), Luise Schenk (1 Episode), Frau Auer (1 Episode), Frau Fuchs (1 Episode), Frau Griesmann (1 Episode), (2 Episodes), Frau Breitner (1 Episode), Frau Nagel (1 Episode)

  28. Michaela Merten

    Judith Berg (1 Episode), Patricia Fuller (1 Episode), Ulle Graf (1 Episode), Charlotte Raga (1 Episode), Doris Thiele (1 Episode), Agnes Varna (1 Episode), Jessica Stern (1 Episode), Christiane Wahlberg (1 Episode), Gabriele Vorwerk (1 Episode), Ulrike Rota (1 Episode), Erika Rotloff (1 Episode)

  29. Anja Kruse

    Anja Kruse

    Paola Granzow (1 Episode), Dodo Gutmann (1 Episode), Uta Schilling (1 Episode), Georgia Stein (1 Episode), Elisabeth Garda (1 Episode), Beate Kantor (1 Episode), Luise Saldon (1 Episode), Rachel Berger (1 Episode), Jutta Fischer (1 Episode), Eugenia Rota (1 Episode), Vera Roushdy (1 Episode)

  30. Jutta Kammann

    Berta Jülich (1 Episode), Elke Mayerhof (1 Episode), Claudia Bantsch (1 Episode), Ärztin (1 Episode), Franziska Arend (1 Episode), Ursula Arno (1 Episode), Frau Weinert (1 Episode), Heide Lorenz (1 Episode), Gudrun Hector (1 Episode), Oberschwester Schramm (1 Episode), Anja Hoppe (1 Episode)

  31. Heini Göbel

    Heini Göbel

    Herr Tom (1 Episode), Kreuzer (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Trauerredner (1 Episode), Nachbar (2 Episodes), Friseur Wehrmann (1 Episode), Huber (1 Episode), Oberarzt (1 Episode), 2. Benediktiner Pater (1 Episode), Zeuge (1 Episode)

  32. Frank Röth

    Frank Röth

    Wolfgang Koschiba (1 Episode), Peter Kuka (1 Episode), Joachim Fenner (1 Episode), Peter Clasen (1 Episode), Stefan Roth (1 Episode), Stefan Bohr (1 Episode), Paul Arnold (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Stefan Körner (1 Episode), Jürgen Trautmann (1 Episode), Peter Stargard (1 Episode)

  33. Thekla Carola Wied

    Thekla Carola Wied

    Hanne Kirchberger (1 Episode), Dr. Carola Stephan (1 Episode), Helen Korbing (1 Episode), Karin Amelung (1 Episode), Karin Althof (1 Episode), Frau Delius (1 Episode), Beate Steiner (1 Episode), Alice Sellow (1 Episode), Jutta Scholz (1 Episode), Judith Basil (1 Episode)

  34. Lisa Kreuzer

    Lisa Kreuzer

    Susanne Gruber (1 Episode), Marianne Brinkmann (1 Episode), Regina Graef (1 Episode), Anneliese Weber (1 Episode), Gerda Saleske (1 Episode), Daisy (1 Episode), Helga Dorsch (1 Episode), Renate Huber (1 Episode), Marianne Langner (1 Episode), Renate Maurer (1 Episode)

  35. Sonja Sutter

    Sonja Sutter

    Carola Wendisch (1 Episode), Gerda Lammers (1 Episode), Berta Kolberg (1 Episode), Gerda Walser (1 Episode), Frau Radtke (1 Episode), Elisabeth Hauser (1 Episode), Ilse Brinkmar (1 Episode), Beate Kranz (1 Episode), Franziska Scheschtok (1 Episode), Isolde Schilling (1 Episode)

  36. Arthur Brauss

    Arthur Brauss

    Klaus Jagert (1 Episode), Klaus Jurisch (1 Episode), Werner Breitenbach (1 Episode), Georg Vandrey (1 Episode), Koskat (1 Episode), Werner Triglav (1 Episode), Bertold Brand (1 Episode), Rolph Schwörmann (1 Episode), Peter Berg (1 Episode), Werner Furth (1 Episode)

  37. Sissy Höfferer

    Tilly Kowald (1 Episode), Karola Pfaff (1 Episode), Senta Fröhlich (1 Episode), Frau Kreutzer (1 Episode), Helga Paulsen (1 Episode), Andrea Bossek (1 Episode), Sabine Schulz (1 Episode), Elke Wieland (1 Episode), Uta Steinburger (1 Episode), Katja Bach (1 Episode)

  38. Ralf Schermuly

    Ulf Krieger (1 Episode), Peter Weiler (1 Episode), Manni Gaup (1 Episode), Heinz Augustinus (1 Episode), Roman Berthier (1 Episode), Peter Stolp (1 Episode), Udo Lessing (1 Episode), Fred Bugat (1 Episode), Frank Kaltenbach (1 Episode), Joachim Steiger (1 Episode)

  39. Helmut Zierl

    Helmut Zierl

    Stan Schaffner (1 Episode), Matthias Brinkmar (1 Episode), Philip Sänger (1 Episode), Robert Seeler (1 Episode), Holger Petry (1 Episode), Horst Dudeck (1 Episode), Wolfgang Kuri (1 Episode), Wolfgang Hogstraat (1 Episode), Jochen Stadler (1 Episode), Kilian (1 Episode)

  40. Christine Buchegger

    Frau Dr. Füller (1 Episode), Edith Vondrell (1 Episode), Rita Steiger (1 Episode), Lore Schelling (1 Episode), Beate Steiger (1 Episode), Charlotte von Lengsfeld (1 Episode), Olga Schönberg (1 Episode), Kathrin Prühl (1 Episode), Hanna Tetzlaff (1 Episode), Brigitte Schneewald (1 Episode)

  41. Ulli Kinalzik

    Ulli Kinalzik

    Richi Schuster (1 Episode), Tom Heimo (1 Episode), Hans Schulmann (1 Episode), Bernhard Bartz (1 Episode), Schmittke (1 Episode), Gangster (1 Episode), Karl Budnartz (1 Episode), Schorsch (1 Episode), Packo Schulzke (1 Episode), Peter Herling (1 Episode)

  42. Jürgen Schmidt

    Hans Weinreich (1 Episode), Dr. Basil (1 Episode), Peter Schulz (1 Episode), Peter Schuster (1 Episode), Paul Rauschenberg (1 Episode), Versicherungsagent Werner Petron (1 Episode), Dr. Giehse (1 Episode), Dottore (1 Episode), Dr. Klaus Welbert (1 Episode), Konrad Lambert (1 Episode)

  43. Sky du Mont

    Sky du Mont

    Robert Fuller (1 Episode), Herr X (1 Episode), Holger Branken (1 Episode), Privatsekretär bei Karst (1 Episode), Alex Karlow (1 Episode), (2 Episodes), Nikolaus Heidberg (1 Episode), Rüdiger Rönisch (1 Episode), Herr Anmacher (1 Episode)

  44. Anton Feichtner

    Hotelwirt Brandner (1 Episode), Bahnpolizeibeamter (1 Episode), Justizvollzugsbeamter (2 Episodes), Polizeiobermeister (1 Episode), 1. Polizist (1 Episode), Polizeivollzugsbeamter (1 Episode), 2.Polizist (1 Episode), Floßmeister (1 Episode), Wirt (1 Episode)

  45. Werner Schnitzer

    Dr.Huntsch (1 Episode), Herr Hauser (1 Episode), Talkmaster (1 Episode), Mannie Perutz (1 Episode), Raschnitz (1 Episode), Gregor Jülich (1 Episode), Dr. Haacke (1 Episode), Ludwig Burg (1 Episode), Dr. Fischbach (1 Episode), Werner Ruprecht (1 Episode)

  46. Will Danin

    Peter Mayerhof (1 Episode), Tony Brandel (1 Episode), Hans Sanders (1 Episode), Kerem Ödüm (1 Episode), Tillmann Bonner (1 Episode), Tobias Stricker (1 Episode), Ludwig Bannat (1 Episode), Livio Zanetti (1 Episode), Hans Steiger (1 Episode), Salkowitz (1 Episode)

  47. Daniel Friedrich

    Dieter Rota (1 Episode), Bruno Wiegand (1 Episode), Dr. Gunnar Waldow (1 Episode), Florian Westhoff (1 Episode), Clausens Kompagnon (1 Episode), Peter Meyerink (1 Episode), Doktor Woltmann (1 Episode), Jonas Bultan (1 Episode), Michael Lindner (1 Episode), Reiner Kogel (1 Episode)

  48. Barbara Kutzer

    Barbara Kutzer

    Nachbarin (1 Episode), (2 Episodes), 1. Verkäuferin (1 Episode), Krankenschwester (3 Episodes), Haushälterin (2 Episodes), Frau Dürr (1 Episode)

  49. Dirk Galuba

    Werner Stumm (1 Episode), Werner Klahn (1 Episode), Walter Colling (1 Episode), Armin Fuchs (1 Episode), Peter Weiler (1 Episode), Helmut Schüber (1 Episode), Karl (1 Episode), Klaus von Ahlen (1 Episode), Walter Müller (1 Episode)

  50. Henry van Lyck

    Henry van Lyck

    Besitzer Pension (1 Episode), 1. Kneipengast (1 Episode), Andreas Bauer (1 Episode), Nico Zervas (1 Episode), Mechaniker (1 Episode), Nachbar (1 Episode), Rezeptionist (1 Episode), Hans Vorfelder (1 Episode), Arno Tucher (1 Episode)

  51. Evelyn Opela

    Dr. Marion Willrod (1 Episode), Monika Burgdorf (1 Episode), Gitta Graf (1 Episode), Andrea Brenner (1 Episode), Helga Sikorski (1 Episode), Helga Marquart (1 Episode), Marion Bruckner (1 Episode), Judith Feddeck (1 Episode), Nicola Evert (1 Episode)

  52. Gerd Baltus

    Gerd Baltus

    Werner Sellow (1 Episode), Otto von Lengsfeld (1 Episode), Rolf Winter (1 Episode), Bernhard Kurz (1 Episode), Günther Berden (1 Episode), Giller (1 Episode), Hans Breisinger (1 Episode), Herr Schuster (1 Episode), Dr. Gert Schelling (1 Episode)

  53. Enzi Fuchs

    Enzi Fuchs

    Frau Heinzen (1 Episode), Frau Sedlmüller (1 Episode), Putzfrau Anna Koch (1 Episode), Frau Silvin (1 Episode), Josefa Hölzl (1 Episode), Christa Abel (1 Episode), Wirtin (1 Episode), Oma Bernardi (1 Episode), Frau Wendisch (1 Episode)

  54. Irene Clarin

    Ellen Brand (1 Episode), Belinda Ludwig (1 Episode), Sabine Kratz (1 Episode), Marlene Sander (1 Episode), Olga Kulakova (1 Episode), Andrea Bernhard (1 Episode), Susanne Wächter (1 Episode), Johanna Brahms (1 Episode), Thea Bernried (1 Episode)

  55. Christian Berkel

    Christian Berkel

    Thilo Müller (1 Episode), Peter Aulan (1 Episode), Werner Kuziemsky (1 Episode), Hans Fänger (1 Episode), Erik Falter (1 Episode), Hausmann (1 Episode), Harry Westphal (1 Episode), Peter Larsen (1 Episode), Mano Deller (1 Episode)

  56. Jürgen Heinrich

    Jürgen Heinrich

    Wolfgang Garda (1 Episode), Horst Meerhof (1 Episode), Sven Ohlsen (1 Episode), Gustav Breiser (1 Episode), Christian Herscheid (1 Episode), Jan Teutloff (1 Episode), Ferdi Mantell (1 Episode), Dr. Schneider (1 Episode), Detlef Bugdan (1 Episode)

  57. Ute Willing

    Ute Willing

    Inge (1 Episode), Petra Tom (1 Episode), Ursula (1 Episode), Andrea Schubert (1 Episode), Jana Wegner (1 Episode), Jutta Röhm (1 Episode), Georgia Fenner (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Rotraud Langdorf (1 Episode)

  58. Thomas Schücke

    Jost Meinhold (1 Episode), Bruno Rupert (1 Episode), Roland Burger (1 Episode), Hank Kreuzer (1 Episode), Olaf Petran (1 Episode), Thomas Parkon (1 Episode), Bernd Spormann (1 Episode), Bertold Kassei (1 Episode), Peter Ferdi (1 Episode)

  59. Monika Baumgartner

    Monika Baumgartner

    Gerda Reitmeier (1 Episode), Lore Köck (1 Episode), Rosa Steinach (1 Episode), Sabine Obermayer (1 Episode), Katrin Weingart (1 Episode), Wirtin (1 Episode), Gerda Finner (1 Episode), Susanne Briosch (1 Episode), Judith Reiter (1 Episode)

  60. Michael Roll

    Felix Bernsdorf (1 Episode), Hendrik Simonis (1 Episode), Rolf Pfeiffer (1 Episode), Michael Kober (1 Episode), Ulrich Schilling (1 Episode), Dr. Achim Töpfer (1 Episode), Dirk Klaasen (1 Episode), Urs Wolfram (1 Episode), Markus Weiss (1 Episode)

  61. Sven-Eric Bechtolf

    Sven-Eric Bechtolf

    Hans Oldenburger (1 Episode), Gerhard Steffens (1 Episode), Peter Steinburger (1 Episode), Michael Bernsdorf (1 Episode), Theodor Lachmann (1 Episode), Christian Grevenau (1 Episode), Sven König (1 Episode), Jens Friedrich (1 Episode), Robert Rehfeld (1 Episode)

  62. Rolf Castell

    Kriminalpolizist Leitner (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Polizeiarzt Dr. Ertl (1 Episode), Polizeiobermeister (1 Episode), Nullinger (1 Episode), Wranke (1 Episode), Leitner (2 Episodes), Gerichtsmediziner (1 Episode)

  63. Krista Posch

    Krista Posch

    Beate Warnet (1 Episode), Elke Kleinschmidt (1 Episode), Christina Falk (1 Episode), Marga Seidel (1 Episode), Johanna Ahrend (1 Episode), Corinna Leitner (1 Episode), Daniela Keil (1 Episode), Barbara Kranich (1 Episode), Waltraud Färber (1 Episode)

  64. Michael Zittel

    Kurt Baldin (1 Episode), Leopold Wiesner (1 Episode), Wolfgang Färber (1 Episode), Ludwig Koch (1 Episode), Christian Bertel (1 Episode), Thomas Werner (1 Episode), Oskar Felin (1 Episode), Werner Ballut (1 Episode), Manfred Gelsdorf (1 Episode)

  65. Michaela Rosen

    Michaela Rosen

    Gisela Burg (1 Episode), Karoline Bartoldi (1 Episode), Hilda Kokon (1 Episode), Jolly Brand (1 Episode), Myriam Kladow (1 Episode), Marlene Bender (1 Episode), Georgia Sänger (1 Episode), Viola Rogge (1 Episode), Marlies Trautmann (1 Episode)

  66. Maria Bachmann

    Maria Bachmann

    Petra Koch (1 Episode), Marina Kaminski (1 Episode), Katja Dormin (1 Episode), Karin Bruhn (1 Episode), Yvonne Miesbach (1 Episode), Simone Gundlach (1 Episode), Ines Leitner (1 Episode), Sybille Ballrock (1 Episode), Barbara Ballut (1 Episode)

  67. Dieter Schidor

    Dieter Schidor

    Hans 'Elmar' Blankemar (1 Episode), Rudi Gunkel (1 Episode), Jan Reiter (1 Episode), Klaus Bertram (1 Episode), Holger Wendorff (1 Episode), Klaus Richard (1 Episode), Hans Prosk (1 Episode), Wirt (1 Episode)

  68. Karl-Heinz Vosgerau

    Karl-Heinz Vosgerau

    Rolf Schade (1 Episode), Theo Kundler (1 Episode), Lothar Kray (1 Episode), Flugleiter Koch (1 Episode), Karl Wilhelm Bernsdorf (1 Episode), Dr. Fasold (1 Episode), Dr. Hensold (1 Episode), Rolf Horstmann (1 Episode)

  69. Udo Thomer

    Udo Thomer

    Ralf Kottus (1 Episode), Justizvollzugsbeamter (1 Episode), Josef Gerber (1 Episode), Albert Pfeiffer (1 Episode), Hannes Brunner (1 Episode), Polizeioberkommissar Beier (1 Episode), Walter Anselm (1 Episode), Horst Mühlbach (1 Episode)

  70. Edwin Noël

    Herbert Asche (1 Episode), Georg Busse (1 Episode), Michael Lohse (1 Episode), Mathias Brückner (1 Episode), Alexander Humboldt (1 Episode), Dr. Fürnbacher (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Frank Briosch (1 Episode)

  71. Walter Renneisen

    Robert Menz (1 Episode), Stefan Bruckner (1 Episode), Werner Paulus (1 Episode), Roland Gerstner (1 Episode), Wolfgang Horst (1 Episode), Wachmann (1 Episode), Max Brandstätter (1 Episode), Ingmar Brunner (1 Episode)

  72. Alf Marholm

    Alf Marholm

    (1 Episode), Dr. Weingärtner (1 Episode), Leo Porgott (1 Episode), Rechtsanwalt Becker (1 Episode), Oberstaatsanwalt (1 Episode), Hotelportier (1 Episode), Dr. Westphal (1 Episode), Richter (1 Episode)

  73. Maria Singer

    Alte vom Tierheim (1 Episode), 3. Trauergast (1 Episode), Frau am Fenster (1 Episode), Rosa Obermayr (1 Episode), Ellie Schubert (1 Episode), Nachbarin (1 Episode), Marktfrau (1 Episode), Wirtin (1 Episode)

  74. Werner Asam

    Felix Rumbuchner (1 Episode), Ofenbaugeselle Wimmer (1 Episode), U-Häftling (1 Episode), Geldtransportfahrer Hartmut Schäfer (1 Episode), Wilke (1 Episode), Meyer II (1 Episode), Bruno Grasser (1 Episode), Joseph Bichler (1 Episode)

  75. Katja Woywood

    Katja Woywood

    Anita Kolberg (1 Episode), Vanessa Cadenbach (1 Episode), Tina Freese (1 Episode), Laura Weissenbach (1 Episode), Ingrid Lenz (1 Episode), Francis Freya (1 Episode), Julia Costard (1 Episode), Jenny Kenat (1 Episode)

  76. Hansa Czypionka

    Hansa Czypionka

    Wolfgang Flüger (1 Episode), Fred Kantor (1 Episode), Prof. Dr. Maximilian Kolberg (1 Episode), Roman Varna (1 Episode), Ralf Jürgens (1 Episode), Jürgen Hauser (1 Episode), Jan Merten (1 Episode), Hanno Waidmüller (1 Episode)

  77. Heide Ackermann

    Krankenschwester (2 Episodes), Großmarktangestellte (1 Episode), Taxizentrale (1 Episode), Schwester Mathilde (1 Episode), (2 Episodes), Frau Lindeck (1 Episode)

  78. Johanna Klante

    Johanna Klante

    Conny Bartusch (1 Episode), Sybille Branken (1 Episode), Sabine Perutz (1 Episode), Shelly Landau (1 Episode), Patricia Nierenz (1 Episode), Katharina Born (1 Episode), Christine Nottke (1 Episode), Jessica Brennicke (1 Episode)

  79. Peter Gebhart

    Geldbote (1 Episode), Rauschgiftdezernatsbeamter (1 Episode), Wirt (1 Episode), Polizist (1 Episode), Kreissparkassenfilialleiter (1 Episode), Geldtransportbeifahrer (1 Episode), 1. Pressefritze (1 Episode), Polizeibeamter - Telefonposten (1 Episode)

  80. Christiane Hammacher

    Frau Lehmann (1 Episode), Frau Wagner (1 Episode), Martha Lang (1 Episode), Frau Karpowski (1 Episode), Edith (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Rita Schramm (1 Episode), Frau Kemper (1 Episode)

  81. Holger Handtke

    Holger Handtke

    Matthias Schütze (1 Episode), Karsten Lorenz (1 Episode), Klaus Hodik (1 Episode), Uwe Römer (1 Episode), Philipp (1 Episode), Klaus Reimann (1 Episode), Sven Kröger (1 Episode), Sepp Schach (1 Episode)

  82. Carolin Fink

    Carolin Fink

    Johanna Grassmann (1 Episode), Gudrun Basko (1 Episode), Constanze Foquet (1 Episode), Verena Koch (1 Episode), Verona Klaasen (1 Episode), Inge Reimann (1 Episode), Dorette Altmann (1 Episode), Susanne Simonis (1 Episode)

  83. Xenia Pörtner
  84. Toni Berger

    Toni Berger

    2. Trauergast (1 Episode), Polizeikommissar Bertold Bosch (1 Episode), Rechtsanwalt Mairich (1 Episode), Pressesprecher Lüdke (1 Episode), Buchmayer (1 Episode), Wollner (1 Episode), Anton Holzner (1 Episode)

  85. Hans Brenner

    Walter Nagel (1 Episode), Georg Grusebeck (1 Episode), Emil (1 Episode), Jochen Borst (1 Episode), Rudi Hölzl (1 Episode), Axel Bonte (1 Episode), Klaus Rott (1 Episode)

  86. Karl Walter Diess

    Segebrecht (1 Episode), Kolbasch (1 Episode), Dr. Dahlgrün (1 Episode), Richard Brack (1 Episode), Morgenroth jun. (1 Episode), Gerd Winzer (1 Episode), Walter Thielen (1 Episode)

  87. Hans Quest

    Hans Quest

    Dr. Steffens (1 Episode), Prof. Stein (1 Episode), Otto Burnitz (1 Episode), Prof. Wiesner (1 Episode), Dr. Naugard (1 Episode), Anton Reitinger (1 Episode), Konrad Löhr (1 Episode)

  88. Käte Jaenicke

    Käte Jaenicke

    Friederike Zabel (1 Episode), Frau Kulek (1 Episode), Putze Vollmer (1 Episode), Frau Fischer (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Frau Wegener (1 Episode), Fanny Mosse (1 Episode)

  89. Pierre Franckh

    Pierre Franckh

    Peter Lottke (1 Episode), Frederick Stern (1 Episode), Kurt Runge (1 Episode), Sandy Hackert (1 Episode), Anselm Kausch (1 Episode), Peter Salten (1 Episode), Olaf Lübbe (1 Episode)

  90. Hans-Michael Rehberg

    Hans-Michael Rehberg

    Paul Hildebrandt (1 Episode), Harald Schwedt (1 Episode), Dr. Burgdorf (1 Episode), Otto Dietz (1 Episode), Johann Altig (1 Episode), Wilhelm Landau (1 Episode), Walter Fahn (1 Episode)

  91. Wilfried Klaus

    Wilfried Klaus

    Assistent (1 Episode), Herr Walter (1 Episode), Oberbaurat Knapp (1 Episode), Anstaltsleiter Borchert (1 Episode), Kamera-Verkäufer (1 Episode), Wolfgang Schaad (1 Episode), Herr Behrend (1 Episode)

  92. Uwe Friedrichsen

    Uwe Friedrichsen

    Jörg Raul (1 Episode), Heinz Fechner (1 Episode), Willem Ronstedt (1 Episode), Max Naujoks (1 Episode), Martin Hector (1 Episode), Klaus Wex (1 Episode), Klaus Jürgenson (1 Episode)

  93. Bettina Redlich

    Bettina Redlich

    Amalia Friedländer (1 Episode), Brigitte Peintner (1 Episode), Sabine Kress (5 Episodes)

  94. Katharina Schubert

    Katharina Schubert

    Nina Hector (1 Episode), Verena Dudeck (1 Episode), Helene Koppisch (1 Episode), Sonja Lorenz (1 Episode), Marion Vender (1 Episode), Bettina Engelmann (1 Episode), Carola Bernsdorf (1 Episode)

  95. Amadeus August

    Amadeus August

    Gerhard Becker (1 Episode), Philip Belum (1 Episode), Martin Ackermann (1 Episode), Albert Pfeiffer (1 Episode), Torsten Horstmann (1 Episode), Manfred Triberg (1 Episode), Daniel Grevenau (1 Episode)

  96. Peter Kremer

    Peter Kremer

    Hendrik Baldena (1 Episode), Carl Jason (1 Episode), Jürgen Limmer (1 Episode), Fred Finner (1 Episode), Stefan Nerlinger (1 Episode), Urs Brandner (1 Episode), Roman Förster (1 Episode)

  97. Michèle Marian

    Michèle Marian

    Lisa Urban (1 Episode), Marisa Gansing (1 Episode), Saskia Vollmer (1 Episode), Irene Kugan (1 Episode), Elvira Friedrich (1 Episode), Anna Maria Franzen (1 Episode), Martina Baron (1 Episode)

  98. Peter von Strombeck

    Axel Mannsfeld (1 Episode), Frederick Birka (1 Episode), Brenner (1 Episode), Paul Rentzold (1 Episode), Horst Loban (1 Episode), Ille (1 Episode), William Frank (1 Episode)

  99. Karl Renar

    Hans Krauss (1 Episode), Wirt (1 Episode), Brandy (1 Episode), Werner Behrend (1 Episode), Privatdetektiv (1 Episode), Herr Siebert (1 Episode), Nachbar (1 Episode)

  100. Christiane Roßbach

    Gabi Rentzold (1 Episode), Theresa Horst (1 Episode), Sabrina Behrend (1 Episode), Tina Walter (1 Episode), Susanne Garda (1 Episode), Annegret Karl (1 Episode), Sekretärin (1 Episode)

  101. Robinson Reichel

    Robinson Reichel

    Florian Fischer (1 Episode), Jonas Falter (1 Episode), Peter Franke (1 Episode), Frank Mühlenbach (1 Episode), Thomas Tartan (1 Episode), Benjamin Voss (1 Episode), Wolfgang Broder (1 Episode)

  102. Sabine Petzl

    Sabine Petzl

    Bettina Husak / Wilma Husak (1 Episode), Brigitte Kassei (1 Episode), Clara Westkamp (1 Episode), Marianne Weber (1 Episode), Karola Lauder (1 Episode), Petra Wollgast (1 Episode), Marie Brüning (1 Episode)

  103. Hannes Kaetner

    Burmeister (1 Episode), Erwin Wesemann (1 Episode), Hagen (1 Episode), Parkwächter Wenk (1 Episode), Stenograph (1 Episode), Hauswart Schraps (1 Episode), Erwin Hossak (1 Episode)

  104. Hans-Dieter Asner

    Gerichtsmediziner (1 Episode), Dr. Balsam (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt Klein (2 Episodes), Rechtsanwalt (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt (2 Episodes)

  105. Wolfried Lier

    Schorschi Altmann (1 Episode), Parkwächter (1 Episode), Erich Klotz (1 Episode), Robert Romin (1 Episode), Walter Hausner (1 Episode), Werner Scholz (1 Episode)

  106. Werner Pochath

    Werner Pochath

    Hans Otto 'Hasso' Pohlmann (1 Episode), Sir Henry (1 Episode), Patrick (1 Episode), Harry Fuchs (1 Episode), Rainer Hof (1 Episode), Ballmann (1 Episode)

  107. Werner Kreindl

    Werner Kreindl

    Gustav Staschek (1 Episode), Dr. Damholz (1 Episode), Dr. Albert Koll (1 Episode), Bruno Kalvig (1 Episode), Dr. Koch (1 Episode), Herbert Hauser (1 Episode)

  108. Bernd Herzsprung

    Bernd Herzsprung

    Christof Böhme (1 Episode), Diether Hirschauer (1 Episode), Roman Dannhaus (1 Episode), Peter Wenzlaff (1 Episode), Robert Busse (1 Episode), Stefan Borntin (1 Episode)

  109. Peter Fricke

    Dr. Oswald (1 Episode), Kurt Kramer (1 Episode), Hubert Schatz (1 Episode), Herr Riedinger (1 Episode), Rolf Meisel (1 Episode), Dr. Peter Lehmann (1 Episode)

  110. Christian Quadflieg

    Michi Bannert (1 Episode), Wolf Mogge (1 Episode), Norbert Kollmann (1 Episode), Ulrich Thielen (1 Episode), Werner Wrede (1 Episode), Edgar Wollank (1 Episode)

  111. Michael Degen

    Walter Kamp (1 Episode), Hans Brinkmar (1 Episode), Thomas Hartmann (1 Episode), Günther Strehlow (1 Episode), Werner Kolbe (1 Episode), Prof. Martin Willrod (1 Episode)

  112. Volker Eckstein

    Peter Bogdan (1 Episode), Dörr (1 Episode), Erwin Scheufele (1 Episode), Jochen Bramstädt (1 Episode), Vogt (1 Episode), Achim Kubisch (1 Episode)

  113. Elisabeth Wiedemann

    Elisabeth Wiedemann

    Frau Baberti (1 Episode), Johanna Pulkau (1 Episode), Liesel Neubauer (1 Episode), Gerda Malin (1 Episode), Gertrud (1 Episode), Ilse Birka (1 Episode)

  114. Rosel Zech

    Rosel Zech

    Judith Bennesch (1 Episode), Helma Köhler (1 Episode), Gisela von Lindow (1 Episode), Ingrid Pohl (1 Episode), Gabriele Lohmann (1 Episode), Jutta Sander (1 Episode)

  115. Ursula Lingen

    Marianne Brinkmar (1 Episode), Olga Krages (1 Episode), Sophie Brunner (1 Episode), Gerda Pastor (1 Episode), Ursula Wingst (1 Episode), Helga Bertram (1 Episode)

  116. Roswitha Schreiner

    Roswitha Schreiner

    Billa Senk (1 Episode), Regina Lutz (1 Episode), Bessi Haas (1 Episode), Monika Bunkert (1 Episode), Elke Wissmuth (1 Episode), Laura Clemens (1 Episode)

  117. Helma Seitz

    Arbeiterin (1 Episode), Frau Gruber (1 Episode), Sekretärin Porgott (1 Episode), Frau Jankowic (1 Episode), Frau Mechtling (1 Episode), Frau Balser (1 Episode)

  118. Gerd Anthoff

    Gerd Anthoff

    Dr. Martin Bartoldi (1 Episode), Frank Gronau (1 Episode), Johann Bartusch (1 Episode), Frank Pulkau (1 Episode), Joachim Kenat (1 Episode), Klaus Banz (1 Episode)

  119. Michael Mendl

    Michael Mendl

    Max Palm (1 Episode), Carl Bockmayer (1 Episode), Michael Winter (1 Episode), Jakob Ballmann (1 Episode), Abbi Wächter (1 Episode), Fred Gantner (1 Episode)

  120. Ursela Monn

    Ursela Monn

    Monika Schett (1 Episode), Christina Lindon (1 Episode), Rita Sperber (1 Episode), Maria Meerhof (1 Episode), Ilona Tersch (1 Episode), Elvira Triberg (1 Episode)

  121. Christoph Eichhorn

    Alexander Schneewald (1 Episode), Uwe Scholz (1 Episode), Robert Wille (1 Episode), Patrick Kilian (1 Episode), Psychopath (1 Episode), Dr. Weissfelder (1 Episode)

  122. Leslie Malton

    Leslie Malton

    Julia Dormann (1 Episode), Judith Stargard (1 Episode), Erika Valesco (1 Episode), Sybille Derera (1 Episode), Rachel Wrede (1 Episode), Angela Loss (1 Episode)

  123. Michael Lesch

    Bernd Rota (1 Episode), Christian Berg (1 Episode), Peter Trautmann (1 Episode), Leo Burghard (1 Episode), Peter Lorenz (1 Episode), Ludwig Walter (1 Episode)

  124. Julia Jäger

    Julia Jäger

    Vera Fuhrmann (1 Episode), Sonja Brand (1 Episode), Tatjana Bruhn (1 Episode), Julia Ristow (1 Episode), Annette Marx (1 Episode), Eva Kilian (1 Episode)

  125. Katja Studt

    Katja Studt

    Iris Kirchhoff (1 Episode), Greta Reichel (1 Episode), Elena Becker (1 Episode), Maren Albrecht (1 Episode), Linda Bennesch (1 Episode), Miriam Petry (1 Episode)

  126. Alexander Duda

    Alexander Duda

    Toni Hellmeier (1 Episode), Hans Jaekel (1 Episode), Werner Brand (1 Episode), Erwin Hellthaler (1 Episode), Walter Güttler (1 Episode), Rolf Weingärtner (1 Episode)

  127. Karl Tischlinger

    Penner (1 Episode), Trinker (1 Episode), Clochard (1 Episode), Althammer (1 Episode), Wirt (1 Episode), Parkbankpenner im Friedhof (1 Episode)

  128. Michael Maien

    Carlo Girotti (1 Episode), Robert Lupo (1 Episode), Tonio Benetti (1 Episode), Blacky (1 Episode), Francesco Colucci (1 Episode), Boris Karlov (1 Episode)

  129. Andreas Seyferth

    Klaus Radek (1 Episode), Jens Moland (1 Episode), Arno Kern (1 Episode), Harry Salbach (1 Episode), Felix Bernau (1 Episode), Peter Koch (1 Episode)

  130. Patrick Elias

    Oliver Freitag (1 Episode), Jan Pasteur (1 Episode), Joachim Lang (1 Episode), Marc Vega (1 Episode), Roland Bohm (1 Episode), Hans Burmeister (1 Episode)

  131. Sepp Wäsche

    Schulz (1 Episode), Hotel-Rezeptionist (1 Episode), Schaffner (1 Episode), Vorarbeiter (1 Episode), Referent (1 Episode), Uniformierter (1 Episode)

  132. Gerhard Acktun

    Gerhard Acktun

    Kellner (1 Episode), Friedhofsgärtner (1 Episode), Peter Wiebke (1 Episode), Polizeibeamter (1 Episode), Wirt Freddy (1 Episode), 1. Wachmann (1 Episode)

  133. Georg Einerdinger

    (1 Episode), Zivilbeamter (1 Episode), Lastkraftwagenfahrer (1 Episode), Kripo-Zivilbeamter (1 Episode), 2. Polizist (1 Episode), Polizeibeamter (1 Episode)

  134. Doris Arden

    Doris Arden

    Nachtschwester (1 Episode), Gudrun (1 Episode), Kundlers Sekretärin (1 Episode), (3 Episodes)

  135. Stefan Lehnen

    Paul Protzner (1 Episode), Discopächter (1 Episode), Udo Weingärtner (1 Episode), Jan Pollack (1 Episode), Carsten Wiese (1 Episode), Peter Witt (1 Episode)

  136. Günther Ungeheuer

    Herr Glauber (1 Episode), Gerhard Wolf (1 Episode), Paul Jänicke (1 Episode), Hasso Sandtner (1 Episode), Friedrich von Seydl (1 Episode)

  137. Diana Körner

    Diana Körner

    Karin Wollank (1 Episode), Claudia Böhme (1 Episode), Irene von Nort (1 Episode), Schwester Karin (1 Episode), Jutta Kaluweit (1 Episode)

  138. Peer Augustinski

    Peer Augustinski

    Alexander Hubal (1 Episode), Rainer Lombardt (1 Episode), Peter Wiegand (1 Episode), Karsten Gernot (1 Episode), Walter Kurz (1 Episode)

  139. Hans Caninenberg

    Walter Litfin (1 Episode), Opa Clausen (1 Episode), Dr. Norbert Sartorius (1 Episode), Dr. Werner Berger (1 Episode), Dr. Hans Brückner (1 Episode)

  140. Dirk Dautzenberg

    Franz Tauber (1 Episode), Händler (1 Episode), Otto Stankovic (1 Episode), Kurt Oldenburger (1 Episode), Bosse (1 Episode)

  141. Anja Jaenicke

    Tina Löbel (1 Episode), Lisa Lottke (1 Episode), Anke Strehlow (1 Episode), Angela Kolbe (1 Episode), Angie (1 Episode)

  142. Heiner Lauterbach
  143. Peter Bongartz

    Peter Bongartz

    Georg Beton (1 Episode), Peter Nordmann (1 Episode), Wolfgang Hogart (1 Episode), Peter Patschull (1 Episode), Dr. Wolfgang Schlawe (1 Episode)

  144. Stefan Reck

    Stefan Reck

    Robert Schaffner (1 Episode), Peter Fahn (1 Episode), Edward Berden (1 Episode), Gigolo (1 Episode), Peter Schenk (1 Episode)

  145. Stefan Behrens

    Stefan Behrens

    Arno Scholtis (1 Episode), Jochen Martinek (1 Episode), Kurt Berger (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Hans Wagner (1 Episode)

  146. Gila von Weitershausen

    Gila von Weitershausen

    Hannelore Schütze (1 Episode), Gloria Greve (1 Episode), Marlies Hartmann (1 Episode), Lucia Perutz (1 Episode), Marga Berthold (1 Episode)

  147. Ida Krottendorf

    Gerda Brand (1 Episode), Frau Kausch (1 Episode), Emma (1 Episode), Erika Smolka (1 Episode), Aufseherin (1 Episode)

  148. Rolf Henniger

    Rolf Henniger

    Herr Desinée (1 Episode), Prof. Dr. Johannes Brassen (1 Episode), Herr Bertram (1 Episode), Eberhard Bertram (1 Episode), Sir Baldur (1 Episode)

  149. Cordula Trantow

    Cordula Trantow

    Ursula Maus (1 Episode), Corinna Stern (1 Episode), Magda Wert (1 Episode), Herta Wolff (1 Episode), Gerda Staller (1 Episode)

  150. Siegfried Kernen

    Siegfried Kernen

    Felix Seebald (1 Episode), Köhler (1 Episode), Jörg Henne (1 Episode), Dr. Hartl (1 Episode), Ferdinand Wesskamp (1 Episode)

  151. Rudolf Schündler

    Rudolf Schündler

    Herr Berthold (1 Episode), Butler Georg (1 Episode), Walter Falk (1 Episode), Dr. Pistralek (1 Episode), Alois Bettler (1 Episode)

  152. Klaus Höhne

    Georg Wessling (1 Episode), Ewald Eggert (1 Episode), Franz Behrend (1 Episode), Vater Ohlbeck (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  153. Gudrun Landgrebe

    Gudrun Landgrebe

    Astrid Durak (1 Episode), Elke Schwerin (1 Episode), Ira Fuller (1 Episode), Marianne Cadenbach (1 Episode), Frau Clausen (1 Episode)

  154. Lola Müthel

    Gertrud Gransee (1 Episode), Frau Lupo (1 Episode), Lisa Westkamp (1 Episode), Frieda Vondrell (1 Episode), Madeleine Wernhagen (1 Episode)

  155. Nina Hoger

    Nina Hoger

    Michelle Marbes (1 Episode), Gesine Lorenz (1 Episode), Evi Ronstett (1 Episode), Katrin Haake (1 Episode), Brigitte Laurus (1 Episode)

  156. Birgit Doll

    Birgit Doll

    Magda Felin (1 Episode), Brigitte Felix (1 Episode), Dorothea Wullkow (1 Episode), Helga Vorkamp (1 Episode), Claudia Nierenz (1 Episode)

  157. Karlheinz Hackl

    Karlheinz Hackl

    Roman Haussner (1 Episode), Wolfgang Brenner (1 Episode), Peter Kant (1 Episode), Peter Eichkamp (1 Episode), Ralph Kokon (1 Episode)

  158. Alexander-Klaus Stecher

    Jens Petersen (1 Episode), Ralph Kubik (1 Episode), Moderator (1 Episode), Kurt Lasio (1 Episode), Dr. Bergheim (1 Episode)

  159. Carin C. Tietze

    Carin C. Tietze

    Annette Wintzer (1 Episode), Nora Falk (1 Episode), Sandra Liebig (1 Episode), Carla Westphal (1 Episode), Heike Jürgens (1 Episode)

  160. Erich Hallhuber

    Wolfgang Aust (1 Episode), Bertram Zabelsdorf (1 Episode), Martin Bernried (1 Episode), Peter Hubmann (1 Episode), Max Brauer (1 Episode)

  161. Udo Schenk

    Peter Albrecht (1 Episode), Robert Klein (1 Episode), Karsten Bruhn (1 Episode), Thomas Granzow (1 Episode), Dieter Gundlach (1 Episode)

  162. Vadim Glowna

    Vadim Glowna

    Christoph Ballrock (1 Episode), Gustav Peukert (1 Episode), Friedhelm Staller (1 Episode), Burghard Warnow (1 Episode), Arzt (1 Episode)

  163. Oliver Boysen

    Boris Fischer (1 Episode), Rüdiger Benz (1 Episode), Jan Kogler (1 Episode), Eric Landau (1 Episode), Jens Burger (1 Episode)

  164. Denise Zich

    Denise Zich

    Nicole Hauser (1 Episode), Miriam Carnap (1 Episode), Konstanze Wegner (1 Episode), Iris Wallbrück (1 Episode), Inka Ristow (1 Episode)

  165. Robert Giggenbach

    Robert Giggenbach

    Robert Hofmeister (1 Episode), Robert Seebauer (1 Episode), Georg Kalina (1 Episode), Franz Hambacher (1 Episode), Franz Steinhofer (1 Episode)

  166. Katrin Sass

    Katrin Sass

    Beate Siedler (1 Episode), Jadwiga Bultan (1 Episode), Susanne Derwand (1 Episode), Elke Ruprecht (1 Episode), Rebecca Carnap (1 Episode)

  167. Bernhard Schir

    Max Dornauer (1 Episode), Thomas Hofbauer (1 Episode), Josef Klausen (1 Episode), Andrej (1 Episode), Dr. Georg Amon / Franz Adam (1 Episode)

  168. Susanne Schäfer

    Susanne Schäfer

    Heike Bischoff (1 Episode), Liane Schröder (1 Episode), Bettina Kern (1 Episode), Franka Gerik (1 Episode), Viola Schultes (1 Episode)

  169. Willy Schultes

    Straßenmeister Wimmer (1 Episode), Schulz (1 Episode), Justizvollzugsbeamter (1 Episode), Taxifahrer (1 Episode), Protokollführer (1 Episode)

  170. Gustl Halenke

    Erika Derlowski (1 Episode), Gisela Bogdan (1 Episode), Röschen (1 Episode), Marlies Mender (1 Episode), Olga Speidel (1 Episode)

  171. Ilse Künkele

    Frau Beil (1 Episode), Frau Immermann (1 Episode), Frau Schuwert (1 Episode), (2 Episodes)

  172. Michael Gahr

    Michael Gahr

    Kripobeamter Beil (1 Episode), Gast (1 Episode), Gebele (1 Episode), Kommissar Helmut Wegner (1 Episode), Behringer (1 Episode)

  173. Franjo Marinčić

    Leo Schneider (1 Episode), Schikorra (1 Episode), Ricardo Lupo (1 Episode), Frank Wend (1 Episode), Werner Lupin (1 Episode)

  174. Sibylle Canonica

    Sibylle Canonica

    Barbara Severin (1 Episode), Dietlinde Staller (1 Episode), Veronika Lansing (1 Episode), Irina Müller (1 Episode), Margot Ferencz (1 Episode)

  175. Bernhard Helfrich

    Polizeibeamter (1 Episode), Winterhof, Polizist (1 Episode), Gast (1 Episode), Polizist (1 Episode), Gangster (1 Episode)

  176. Sandra Cervik

    Sandra Cervik

    Sigrid Westfal (1 Episode), Bruni Westhoff (1 Episode), Helena Gobel (1 Episode), Astrid Brückner (1 Episode), Sandra Achatz (1 Episode)

  177. Wolfgang Maria Bauer

    Gregor Urban (1 Episode), Frank Bogdan (1 Episode), Boris Jost (1 Episode), Raimund Baltik (1 Episode), Valentin Dörfler (1 Episode)

  178. Michael Rast

    Ronny Fletscher (1 Episode), Max Gurka (1 Episode), Kallis (1 Episode), Herbert Lutz (1 Episode), Peter Sternberg (1 Episode)

  179. Steffen Schroeder

    Steffen Schroeder

    Michael Burg (1 Episode), Caspar Franke (1 Episode), Yves Karen (1 Episode), Dirk Bender (1 Episode), Sebastian Melzer (1 Episode)

  180. Anette Hellwig

    Anette Hellwig

    Nina Kober (1 Episode), Jasmin Frenzel (1 Episode), Beate Lang (1 Episode), Claudia Jonas (1 Episode), Stefanie Singer (1 Episode)

  181. Maria Hartmann

    Anna Kaltenbach (1 Episode), Patty Kurat (1 Episode), Elisabeth Mack (1 Episode), Simone Stadler (1 Episode), Angelika Reinhardt (1 Episode)

  182. Thomas Lawinky

    Thomas Lawinky

    Alexander Meerhof (1 Episode), Dr. Jürgen Simon (1 Episode), Volker Sturm (1 Episode), Mark Karen (1 Episode), Christian Herford (1 Episode)

  183. Erland Erlandsen

    Arzt (1 Episode), Zahnarzt (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Kristensen (1 Episode), Waffenhändler (1 Episode)

  184. Thomas Arnold

    Holger Lang (1 Episode), Gerber (1 Episode), Tom Benning (1 Episode), Sebastian (1 Episode), Genadi Popov (1 Episode)

  185. Leopold Gmeinwieser

    Bulldogfahrer (1 Episode), Polizist (2 Episodes), (1 Episode), Taxifahrer (1 Episode)

  186. Karl-Heinz Thomas

    (2 Episodes), Arzt (1 Episode), Polizeiarzt (2 Episodes)

  187. Max Grießer

    Max Grießer

    Joseph Grieser (1 Episode), Erster Polizist (1 Episode), Verwalter (1 Episode), Taxifahrer (1 Episode)

  188. Erni Singerl

    Frau Huber (1 Episode), Frau Zillmeier (1 Episode), Elsa Romin (1 Episode), Wurstkundin (1 Episode)

  189. Witta Pohl

    Witta Pohl

    Hilda Gust (1 Episode), Elisabeth Wißling (1 Episode), Karin Bertram (1 Episode), Gerti Mertz (1 Episode)

  190. Christiane Krüger

    Christiane Krüger

    Marga Thielen (1 Episode), Anita Brück (1 Episode), Eva Müller (1 Episode), Katja Weigelt (1 Episode)

  191. Peter Pasetti

    Peter Pasetti

    Arne von Lengsfeld (1 Episode), Max Amelung (1 Episode), Dr.Margolis (1 Episode), Serge Duval (1 Episode)

  192. Rainer Hunold

    Michael Werner (1 Episode), Gert Mester (1 Episode), Klaus Abel (1 Episode), Peter May (1 Episode)

  193. Ernst Schröder

    Ernst Schröder

    Dr. Ludger Brinkmar (1 Episode), Jakob Müller (1 Episode), Herr Rödel (1 Episode), Harald Ramson (1 Episode)

  194. Karin Baal

    Karin Baal

    Frau Schwörmann (1 Episode), Marianne Gephardt (1 Episode), Vera Dudek (1 Episode), Vera Ohlsen (1 Episode)

  195. Frithjof Vierock

    Wirt (1 Episode), Klaus Popp (1 Episode), Polizist (1 Episode), Fred Schalla (1 Episode)

  196. Til Erwig

    Psychologe (1 Episode), Dr. Toennies (1 Episode), Merkle (1 Episode), Werner Beckhart (1 Episode)

  197. Heidelinde Weis

    Heidelinde Weis

    Tina Colucci (1 Episode), Ramona May (1 Episode), Rosemarie Walland (1 Episode), Gisela Herborn (1 Episode)

  198. Uwe Dallmeier

    Wirt (2 Episodes), Kaufhauslagerist (1 Episode), Opa Waldorn (1 Episode)

  199. Beate Finckh

    Petra Mock (1 Episode), Brigitte Oswald (1 Episode), Elisabeth Bossek (1 Episode), Yvonne (1 Episode)

  200. Iris Berben

    Iris Berben

    Sybille Zopf (1 Episode), Annemarie (1 Episode), Marlis Wirth (1 Episode), Beate Löhr (1 Episode)

  201. Hanno Pöschl

    Hanno Pöschl

    Alfred Bender (1 Episode), Karl Schirrmann (1 Episode), Horst Ronstett (1 Episode), Roditz (1 Episode)

  202. Edda Seippel

    Edda Seippel

    Wilma Friedrich (1 Episode), Herta Dormark (1 Episode), Frau Roog (1 Episode), Berta Erdmann (1 Episode)

  203. Horst Sachtleben

    Horst Sachtleben

    Walter Dubinsky (1 Episode), Kripobeamter Stark (1 Episode), Hans Passauer (1 Episode), Werner Meridit (1 Episode)

  204. Claudia Demarmels

    Claudia Demarmels

    Karin Wulff (1 Episode), Ulrike Binding (1 Episode), Sylvia Kossak (1 Episode), Thekla Paulus (1 Episode)

  205. Verena Peter

    Karin Wendt (1 Episode), Inga Syrich (1 Episode), Effi Scholz-Grevenau (1 Episode), Beatrix Oliver (1 Episode)

  206. Thomas Fritsch

    Thomas Fritsch

    Sigbert Laufen (1 Episode), Eric Pohl (1 Episode), Boris Valentin (1 Episode), Hubertus Manz (1 Episode)

  207. Alwy Becker

    Herta Daniel (1 Episode), Frau Gart (1 Episode), Frau Koch (1 Episode), Vera Berger (1 Episode)

  208. Maria Furtwängler

    Maria Furtwängler

    Gabi Michalek (1 Episode), Selma Orlak (1 Episode), Gudrun Baldena (1 Episode), Anne Kant (1 Episode)

  209. Lisa Helwig

    Frieda Westermeier (1 Episode), Therese Steiger (1 Episode), Oma im Uhrenladen (1 Episode), Katharina Bansch (1 Episode)

  210. Volker Lechtenbrink

    Volker Lechtenbrink

    Roland Walter (1 Episode), Gernot Freya (1 Episode), Fred Wesel (1 Episode), Fred Langdorf (1 Episode)

  211. Annett Renneberg

    Annett Renneberg

    Melanie Kollmann (1 Episode), Victoria Kladow (1 Episode), Cornelia Tersch (1 Episode), Jasmin Burg (1 Episode)

  212. Markus Boysen

    Markus Boysen

    Prof. Franz-Jakub Ferencz (1 Episode), Holger Bruhn (1 Episode), Christian Fuchs (1 Episode), Thomas Spranger (1 Episode)

  213. Christina Plate

    Christina Plate

    Nina Kampermann (1 Episode), Jutta Dubinsky (1 Episode), Monika John (1 Episode), Simone Walldorf (1 Episode)

  214. Muriel Baumeister

    Muriel Baumeister

    Claudia (1 Episode), Carmen Wolfram (1 Episode), Tina Schöngruber (1 Episode), Ina Menzel (1 Episode)

  215. Katja Flint

    Katja Flint

    Iris Maybach (1 Episode), Elsa Hartmann (1 Episode), Christa Sonnenberg (1 Episode), Marianne Holter (1 Episode)

  216. Rita Russek

    Rita Russek

    Viola Parma (1 Episode), Jutta Herzog (1 Episode), Ingrid Steinbeck (1 Episode), Helga Schlawe (1 Episode)

  217. Katharina Böhm

    Katharina Böhm

    Anna Seebauer (1 Episode), Hedwig Lenhard (1 Episode), Ines Ostermann (1 Episode), Isabell Reben (1 Episode)

  218. Lambert Hamel

    Stefan Stern (1 Episode), Franz Gröninger (1 Episode), Matthias Winkler (1 Episode), Hubert Franzen (1 Episode)

  219. Katja Weitzenböck

    Katja Weitzenböck

    Sabine Eichkamp (1 Episode), Christine Jacobi (1 Episode), Elke Berner (1 Episode), Dagmar Roth (1 Episode)

  220. Julia Stemberger

    Julia Stemberger

    Ines Winter (1 Episode), Martha Wimbach (1 Episode), Petra Hofbauer (1 Episode), Marion Lehwald (1 Episode)

  221. Roman Knizka

    Roman Knizka

    Karsten Möller (1 Episode), Thorsten Jülich (1 Episode), Dirk Sennwald (1 Episode), Dr. Philip Krohn (1 Episode)

  222. Marianne Brandt

    Frau Hossak (1 Episode), Schaller (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Mutter Klahn (1 Episode)

  223. Bernd Tauber

    Bernd Tauber

    Gerhard Gliewe (1 Episode), Arno Teubner (1 Episode), Klaus Bertling (1 Episode), Hartwig Westphal (1 Episode)

  224. Ilona Grübel
  225. Silvia Seidel

    Silvia Seidel

    Ulrike Fest (1 Episode), Wirtin (1 Episode), Besitzerin Hundezucht (1 Episode), Claudia Lemberger (1 Episode)

  226. Alexander Held

    Alexander Held

    Hans Litz (1 Episode), Herbert Stiegl (1 Episode), Ralf Lenhard (1 Episode), Oswald Stengele (1 Episode)

  227. Michael Fitz

    Michael Fitz

    Karl Peintner (1 Episode), Jörg Bergmann (1 Episode), Max Bender (1 Episode), Dr. Georg Perreiter (1 Episode)

  228. Franz Xaver Brückner

    Franz Xaver Brückner

    Max Sartorius (1 Episode), Martin Aicher (1 Episode), Bruder Thomas (1 Episode), Oliver Kleinschmidt (1 Episode)

  229. Denise Virieux

    Denise Virieux

    Michaela Kleinert (1 Episode), Stephanie Bessner (1 Episode), Veronika Seeler (1 Episode), Katja Trautmann (1 Episode)

  230. Panos Papadopulos

    Carlos (1 Episode), Drakowicz (1 Episode), Nachbar (1 Episode), Tassos Dorakis (1 Episode)

  231. Martin Halm

    Martin Halm

    Helmut Wimbach (1 Episode), Herbert Blomstedt (1 Episode), Daniel Hecht (1 Episode), Wirt Charly (1 Episode)

  232. Inge Birkmann

    Katharina Kröger (1 Episode), Tilla Malven (1 Episode), Vera Paschke (1 Episode), Frau Hennerscheidt (1 Episode)

  233. Edwin Marian

    Edwin Marian

    Georg Frensen (1 Episode), Slavko Lampic (1 Episode), Werner Kögel (1 Episode), Klenz (1 Episode)

  234. Rudolf Wessely

    Rudolf Wessely

    Georg Kremm (1 Episode), Hans Falling (1 Episode), Herbert Borchert (1 Episode), Richard Ruppert (1 Episode)

  235. Peter Bertram

    Allstein (1 Episode), Muhle (1 Episode), Ralf Dietmar (1 Episode), Kellner (1 Episode)

  236. Tommi Piper

    Peter Binder (1 Episode), Horst Dietram (1 Episode), Thomas Burek (1 Episode), Franz Günter (1 Episode)

  237. Gert Burkard

    Gert Burkard

    Butler (1 Episode), Friedmann (1 Episode), Oberkellner (1 Episode), Bernd Zipser (1 Episode)

  238. Ludwig Blochberger

    Ludwig Blochberger

    Tom Kupfer (1 Episode), Fabian Ferencz (1 Episode), Matthias Holt (1 Episode), Moritz Fuchs (1 Episode)

  239. Gundis Zambo

    Rita Berghahn (1 Episode), Ulrike Schacht (1 Episode), Luisa Griffith (1 Episode), Ilona Haspe (1 Episode)

  240. Joachim Wichmann

    Kommissar Huber (1 Episode), LV-Vertreter Dr. Werner (1 Episode), Kripo-Beamter (1 Episode), Herr Pelz (1 Episode)

  241. Kornelia Boje

    Fritzi Huckner (1 Episode), Johanna Reger (1 Episode), Ingrid Tantau (1 Episode), Marion Gobel (1 Episode)

  242. Ingeborg Lapsien

    Ingeborg Lapsien

    Frau Heise (1 Episode), Ulla Berger (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Mathilde Banz (1 Episode)

  243. Alexander Hegarth

    Dr.Loberg (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt (1 Episode), Dr. Mattner (1 Episode), Herr Gaubel (1 Episode)

  244. Heike Faber

    Susi Fahn (1 Episode), Petra Steinert (1 Episode), Nora Bertier (1 Episode), Sina Lorenz (1 Episode)

  245. Dirk Salomon

    Hans Seifert (1 Episode), Frank Drossel (1 Episode), Mayer Drei (1 Episode), Friedhelm Enzinger (1 Episode)

  246. Jessica Kosmalla

    Jessica Kosmalla

    Hilda Wallner (1 Episode), Margit Hagen (1 Episode), Ini Mender (1 Episode), Monika Valentin (1 Episode)

  247. Hans Zander

    Wirt (1 Episode), Heinz Koch (1 Episode), Maderholz (1 Episode), Herr Jakobs (1 Episode)

  248. Christiane Blumhoff

    Christiane Blumhoff

    Amelie (1 Episode), (2 Episodes), Friedhofsbesucherin (1 Episode)

  249. Franz Hanfstingl

    Herbert Pfannenschmidt (1 Episode), Dr. Wegner (1 Episode), 2. Pressefritze (1 Episode), Walter Bordstein (1 Episode)

  250. Esther Hausmann

    Veronika Bauer (1 Episode), Eva G. Sanders (1 Episode), Helga Schwedt (1 Episode), Bettina Anselm (1 Episode)

  251. Max Herbrechter

    Max Herbrechter

    Bernd Ruprecht (1 Episode), Christian Lafleur (1 Episode), Hans Vormbeck (1 Episode), Gregor Bücking (1 Episode)

  252. Michael Maertens

    Michael Maertens

    Alex Westfal (1 Episode), Ingo Behrend (1 Episode), Peter Gerik (1 Episode), Peter Herzog (1 Episode)

  253. Frank Stieren

    Frank Stieren

    Gerrit Haussner (1 Episode), Juri Grosser (1 Episode), Stefan Kanut (1 Episode), Sven Kirchhoff (1 Episode)

  254. Tobias Nath

    Axel Weissgerber (1 Episode), Jonathan Brenner (1 Episode), Ronald Kokon (1 Episode), Florian Koch (1 Episode)

  255. Hans-Jörg Assmann

    Hans-Jörg Assmann

    Dr. Prager (1 Episode), Henning Schulz (1 Episode), Kurt Bernhard (1 Episode), Rüdiger Michalke (1 Episode)

  256. Karl Obermayr

    Polizist (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Helmut Brand (1 Episode), Polizeiobermeister (1 Episode)

  257. Isabella Hübner

    Marina Becker (1 Episode), Katja Mühlenbeck (1 Episode), Michaela Schukow (1 Episode), Elisabeth Harloh (1 Episode)

  258. Dirk Plönissen

    Werner Vorwerk (1 Episode), Christian Harloh (1 Episode), Martin Gardeck (1 Episode), Rolf Sattler (1 Episode)

  259. Wolfgang Häntsch

    Ansgar Friedrich (1 Episode), Robert Carnap (1 Episode), Gerd Burger (1 Episode), Arno Brandes (1 Episode)

  260. Hans Heller

    Horst Patrol (1 Episode), Berti Hassfurt (1 Episode), Günther Klein (1 Episode), Christian Hasting (1 Episode)

  261. Gundi Ellert

    Gundi Ellert

    Marianne Bertel (1 Episode), Gerlinde Kuhn (1 Episode), Gerda Nagel (1 Episode), Vera Parkon (1 Episode)

  262. Robert Naegele

    Polizeiarzt (1 Episode), Apotheker (1 Episode), Westorp (1 Episode), Dr. Schneider (1 Episode)

  263. Thomas Anzenhofer

    Thomas Anzenhofer

    Fred Neuhaus (1 Episode), Dieter Walldorf (1 Episode), Frank Petzold (1 Episode), Bruno Grassmann (1 Episode)

  264. Susanne Lüning

    Susanne Lüning

    Marion Storz (1 Episode), Sabine Gurka (1 Episode), Marianne Schramm (1 Episode), Beate Holland (1 Episode)

  265. Heinz-Josef Braun

    Heinz-Josef Braun

    Tietz (1 Episode), Manfred Rösler (1 Episode), Rainer Urban (1 Episode), Konrad Gröbner (1 Episode)

  266. Josef Moosholzer

    Hausmeister (1 Episode), 1. Umzugspacker (1 Episode), Polizeibeamter (1 Episode), Rentner (1 Episode)

  267. Margrit Sartorius

    Lola Winkler (1 Episode), Annette Braun (1 Episode), Birgit Schneider (1 Episode), Dagmar Witt (1 Episode)

  268. Eva-Maria Höfling

    Frau Otten (1 Episode), Elfie Bender (1 Episode), Angestellte Tennisclub (1 Episode), Nina Liebl (1 Episode)

  269. Paul Faßnacht

    Paul Faßnacht

    Lutz Hagen (1 Episode), Stefan Lechner (1 Episode), Erich Mayer (1 Episode), Wolfgang Warnet (1 Episode)

  270. Eva Röder

    2. Verkäuferin (1 Episode), Ärztin (1 Episode), Dagmar Syrich (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  271. Marc Oliver Schulze

    Paul Samarowski (1 Episode), Torsten Liebl (1 Episode), Herbert Wegner (1 Episode), Conny Bender (1 Episode)

  272. Michael Lott

    Michael Lott

    Boris Schultes (1 Episode), Dr. Pittrich (1 Episode), Philipp Hecht (1 Episode), Ralf Franzen (1 Episode)

  273. Lilian Naumann

    Sonja Jürgens (1 Episode), Anja Holzer (1 Episode), Nadine Kleinert (1 Episode), Laura Siewert (1 Episode)

  274. Helmut Pick

    Kriminalbeamter (1 Episode), Schultze (1 Episode), Kriminalpolizist Schultze (1 Episode), 1. Polizist (1 Episode)

  275. Kunibert Gensichen

    (2 Episodes), Herr Wallner (1 Episode), Krankenhauspförtner (1 Episode)

  276. Josef Fröhlich

    Schubert (1 Episode), (2 Episodes), Kassierer (1 Episode)

  277. Gernot Möhner

    (1 Episode), Dr.Faber (1 Episode), Kriminalbeamter (2 Episodes)

  278. Eva Hatzelmann

    Nachbarin (1 Episode), (3 Episodes)

  279. Hans Stadlbauer

    Hans Stadlbauer

    Zivilbeamter (1 Episode), Schneider (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Observationspolizist (1 Episode)

  280. Ralf Wolter

    Ralf Wolter

    Josef Kriegl (1 Episode), Joseph Kriegl (1 Episode), Friedemund (1 Episode)

  281. Ursula Heyer

    Anke Marholm (1 Episode), Brigitte Vierkorn (1 Episode), Frau Karlov (1 Episode)

  282. Rudolf Platte

    Rudolf Platte

    Eugen Amon (1 Episode), Boris Bolander (1 Episode), Willi Kampka (1 Episode)

  283. Klausjürgen Wussow

    Klausjürgen Wussow

    Jacob Frei (1 Episode), Karl Markolm (1 Episode), Werner Greve (1 Episode)

  284. Reinhard Kolldehoff

    Reinhard Kolldehoff

    Walter Kurt (1 Episode), Basinsky (1 Episode), Werner Brinkmann (1 Episode)

  285. Bruno Dietrich

    Peter Pawlak (1 Episode), Thomas Färber (1 Episode), Bernhard Wynholt (1 Episode)

  286. Klaus Löwitsch

    Klaus Löwitsch

    Ingo Marquart (1 Episode), Leo Liobschütz (1 Episode), Erich Neubauer (1 Episode)

  287. Manfred Seipold

    Manfred Seipold

    Prago (1 Episode), Borstel (1 Episode), Wallner (1 Episode)

  288. Sigurd Fitzek

    Herr Matrey (1 Episode), Raimund Vetter (1 Episode), Chauffeur (1 Episode)

  289. Ute Christensen

    Ute Christensen

    Verena (1 Episode), Jutta Klasen (1 Episode), Doris Kühn (1 Episode)

  290. Harald Leipnitz

    Harald Leipnitz

    Rolf Bär (1 Episode), Dr. Schwertfeger (1 Episode), Georg Bergmeister (1 Episode)

  291. Paul Albert Krumm

    Paul Albert Krumm

    Manfred Garden (1 Episode), Hubert Gust (1 Episode), Karl Behrend (1 Episode)

  292. Rainer Basedow

    Rainer Basedow

    Dicker (1 Episode), Robert Neukirch (1 Episode), Bartolomäus Möller (1 Episode)

  293. Claus Biederstaedt

    Claus Biederstaedt

    Klaus Malin (1 Episode), Ekkehard Martinek (1 Episode), Gerd Steiner (1 Episode)

  294. Maria Becker

    Maria Becker

    Sofie Bruckner (1 Episode), Hella Wendorff (1 Episode), Dr. Magdalena Wessling (1 Episode)

  295. Wolfgang Wahl

    Wolfgang Wahl

    Hermann Arnsweiler (1 Episode), Einsatzleiter (1 Episode), Albert Hasse (1 Episode)

  296. Agnes Fink

    Beate Andresen (1 Episode), Erna Wallner (1 Episode), Josefa Burger (1 Episode)

  297. Hilde Volk

    Frau Gruber (1 Episode), Frau Pleimes (1 Episode), Frau Wendrich (1 Episode)

  298. Edgar Selge

    Edgar Selge

    Bernd Wolf (1 Episode), Bernhard Hittfeld (1 Episode), Erich Wehrmann (1 Episode)

  299. Mathieu Carrière

    Mathieu Carrière

    John Malven (1 Episode), Jochen Holmer (1 Episode), Stefan Achatz (1 Episode)

  300. Margot Mahler

    Vermittlerin (1 Episode), Frau Prelle (1 Episode), Frl.Berger (1 Episode)

  301. Paula Braend

    Paula Braend

    Mutter Apelius (1 Episode), alte Frau (1 Episode), Marei (1 Episode)

  302. Marianne Lindner

    Verkäuferin (1 Episode), Hausbesitzerin (1 Episode), 4. Trauergast (1 Episode)

  303. Joachim Bißmeier

    Joachim Bißmeier

    Martin Gerold (1 Episode), Walter Engelmann (1 Episode), Dieter Clausen (1 Episode)

  304. Volkert Kraeft

    Volkert Kraeft

    Frank Haffner (1 Episode), Sobonitz (1 Episode), Wolfram Lorenz (1 Episode)

  305. Gerhard Olschewski

    Johann F. Massmann (1 Episode), Karl Stern (1 Episode), Max Knote (1 Episode)

  306. Dietrich Mattausch

    Dietrich Mattausch

    Paul Sander (1 Episode), Oskar Wandrey (1 Episode), Theo Marbes (1 Episode)

  307. Alexander Kerst

    Alexander Kerst

    Fritz Huckner (1 Episode), Thilo Seyfart (1 Episode), Dr. Bertram (1 Episode)

  308. Cornelia Froboess

    Cornelia Froboess

    Anke Klaasen (1 Episode), Brigitte Fahn (1 Episode), Hildgard Röhrich (1 Episode)

  309. Hannelore Hoger
  310. Richy Müller

    Richy Müller

    Bruno Franke (1 Episode), Jürgen Dubinsky (1 Episode), Jurek Baumann (1 Episode)

  311. Thomas Holtzmann

    Prof. Dr. K. Derlowski (1 Episode), Arthur Hornung (1 Episode), Ulf Bärmann (1 Episode)

  312. Winfried Glatzeder

    Winfried Glatzeder

    Herbert Wolfberg (1 Episode), Norbert Tantau (1 Episode), Werner Pohl (1 Episode)

  313. Claude-Oliver Rudolph

    Claude-Oliver Rudolph

    Bertie (1 Episode), Fritz Wieland (1 Episode), Thomas Ottinger (1 Episode)

  314. Peter Sattmann

    Peter Sattmann

    Rolf Kossak (1 Episode), Hans Melzer (1 Episode), Hans Holzer (1 Episode)

  315. Svenja Pages

    Svenja Pages

    Vera Tantau (1 Episode), Michaela Braun (1 Episode), Clara von Lengsfeld (1 Episode)

  316. Walter Plathe

    Walter Plathe

    Jürgen Luban (1 Episode), Hannes Weber (1 Episode), Dr. Herbert Ballfanz (1 Episode)

  317. Elfriede Kuzmany

    Elfriede Kuzmany

    Johanna Brasch (1 Episode), Lisa Ballat (1 Episode), Frau Hauser (1 Episode)

  318. Miroslav Nemec

    Miroslav Nemec

    Springer (1 Episode), Frank Valesco (1 Episode), Robert Pfaff (1 Episode)

  319. Gaby Dohm

    Gaby Dohm

    Barbara Grollmann (1 Episode), Isolde Kurz (1 Episode), Karin Wenzlaff (1 Episode)

  320. Sona MacDonald

    Vera Behling (1 Episode), Lisa Walter (1 Episode), Sonja Brinkmann (1 Episode)

  321. Suzanne von Borsody

    Suzanne von Borsody

    Lydia Ronstedt (1 Episode), Britta Kuhn (1 Episode), Susanne Felix (1 Episode)

  322. Oliver Hasenfratz

    Felix Becker (1 Episode), Wolfgang 'Wolfi' Rupert (1 Episode), Tom Gerhardi (1 Episode)

  323. Hanns Zischler

    Hanns Zischler

    Peter Binding (1 Episode), Ulrich Herzog (1 Episode), Anton Spengler (1 Episode)

  324. Ulrike Kriener

    Ulrike Kriener

    Barbara Fuchs (1 Episode), Carola Burger (1 Episode), Petra Belum (1 Episode)

  325. Ulrich Beiger

    Ulrich Beiger

    Oberarzt (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt (1 Episode), Apotheker Schmitt (1 Episode)

  326. Jennifer Nitsch

    Jennifer Nitsch

    Vera König (1 Episode), Veronica Gelsdorf (1 Episode), Lilo Bentlin (1 Episode)

  327. Stefanie Stappenbeck

    Stefanie Stappenbeck

    Sabrina Haussner (1 Episode), Hanna Koch (1 Episode), Kirsten Gallo (1 Episode)

  328. Ernst Jacobi

    Herbert Walser (1 Episode), Friedrich Wallberg (1 Episode), Harry Wolgast (1 Episode)

  329. Evelyn Hamann

    Evelyn Hamann

    Jutta Dombrowski (1 Episode), Karla Henning (1 Episode), Lisa Fabian (1 Episode)

  330. Fritz Straßner

    (1 Episode), Pfarrer (1 Episode), Herr Mannstein (1 Episode)

  331. Anna Brüggemann

    Anna Brüggemann

    Anita Jost (1 Episode), Leoni Bernhard (1 Episode), Viola Winter (1 Episode)

  332. Hannes Jaenicke

    Hannes Jaenicke

    (1 Episode), Manfred Leder (1 Episode), Zuhälter (1 Episode)

  333. Fabian Busch

    Fabian Busch

    Bernhard Schramm (1 Episode), Matthias Streicher (1 Episode), Sylvester Ballfanz (1 Episode)

  334. Uwe Ochsenknecht

    Uwe Ochsenknecht

    Klaus Wollgast (1 Episode), Harald Plenzberg (1 Episode), Martin Ronnewald (1 Episode)

  335. Florian Martens

    Bernd Seewald (1 Episode), Harald Brennicke (1 Episode), Bernd Böllhoff (1 Episode)

  336. Thomas Thieme

    Thomas Thieme

    Hermann Bender (1 Episode), Hartmut Obermayer (1 Episode), Kaspar Schlosser (1 Episode)

  337. Karoline Schuch

    Karoline Schuch

    Kerstin Brennecke (1 Episode), Franka Rühle (1 Episode), Nina Striebeck (1 Episode)

  338. Maria Simon

    Maria Simon

    Anke Flemming (1 Episode), Anna Sophie Belitz (1 Episode), Katrin Schwab (1 Episode)

  339. Tilo Prückner

    Tilo Prückner

    Gregor Kistler (1 Episode), Koydll (1 Episode), Willi Lederer (1 Episode)

  340. Niels-Bruno Schmidt

    Niels-Bruno Schmidt

    Alexander & Marcel Burger (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Sebastian Holzer (1 Episode)

  341. Bibiana Beglau

    Bibiana Beglau

    Marie Kroesinger (1 Episode), Dr. Carla Baulitz (1 Episode), Carin Neubert (1 Episode)

  342. Martin Feifel

    Martin Feifel

    Franz Brunner (1 Episode), Jean-Marie Hazar (1 Episode), Bernhard Wolf (1 Episode)

  343. Peter Aust

    Winterberg (1 Episode), Dr. Franker (1 Episode), Martin Dombrowski (1 Episode)

  344. Krista Keller

    Viola Martinek (1 Episode), Sylvia Klatt (1 Episode), Verena / Annabella Moldau (1 Episode)

  345. Bruno Hübner

    Bruno Hübner

    Schultes (1 Episode), Opa 'Bumbum' Schultes (1 Episode), Pfarrer (1 Episode)

  346. Paul Hoffmann

    Paul Hoffmann

    Dr. Krone (1 Episode), Yves Moldau (1 Episode), Dr.Bessler (1 Episode)

  347. Thomas Astan

    Toni Wiener (1 Episode), Werner Groth (1 Episode), Gert Bauer (1 Episode)

  348. Katharina Müller-Elmau

    Katharina Müller-Elmau

    Sybille Tiefensee (1 Episode), Claudia Kogel (1 Episode), Anne Koch (1 Episode)

  349. Robert Meyer

    Werner Furth (1 Episode), Kloff (1 Episode), Horst Ballfanz (1 Episode)

  350. Renate Grosser

    Renate Grosser

    Krankenschwester (1 Episode), Ärztin (1 Episode), Brigitte Beinert (1 Episode)

  351. Michael Boettge

    Lederjoppenträger (1 Episode), Dietmar Schenk (1 Episode), Lehmann (1 Episode)

  352. Angela Hillebrecht

    Ungers Sekretärin (1 Episode), Ingrid Bucher (1 Episode), Martha Damholz (1 Episode)

  353. Markus Böker

    Markus Böker

    Dr. Hagen Kunze (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Agent Begleitservice (1 Episode)

  354. Jule Ronstedt

    Jule Ronstedt

    Elisabeth Brunner (1 Episode), Doris Gruber (1 Episode), Britta Neubert (1 Episode)

  355. Volker Bogdan

    Werner Schulmann (1 Episode), Zinner (1 Episode), Kalle (1 Episode)

  356. Lotte Ledl

    Lotte Ledl

    Stefanie Kaiser (1 Episode), Katja Strehlow (1 Episode), Barbara Wertham (1 Episode)

  357. Wega Jahnke

    Frau Barner (1 Episode), Karin Wynholt (1 Episode), Franziska Kindler (1 Episode)

  358. Günter Gräwert

    Hans Bredow (1 Episode), Dr. Franke (1 Episode), Stephan Ulica (1 Episode)

  359. Georg Maier

    Rudolf Falter (1 Episode), Forstinspektor Polzig (1 Episode), Karl Baumgartner (1 Episode)

  360. Marianne Nentwich

    Marianne Nentwich

    Martha Winters (1 Episode), Karla Unruh (1 Episode), Greta Kamp (1 Episode)

  361. Walter Schmidinger

    Walter Schmidinger

    Oswald Moll (1 Episode), Fritz Ballfanz (1 Episode), Thomas Hellmer (1 Episode)

  362. René Heinersdorff

    Tim Raimund (1 Episode), Werner Salzmann (1 Episode), Strylahl (1 Episode)

  363. Stefan Wigger

    Stefan Wigger

    Horst Mender (1 Episode), Gerhard Kanut (1 Episode), Georg Greifswald (1 Episode)

  364. Cornelia Corba

    Elvira Jonas (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Selma Kremer (1 Episode)

  365. Brigitte Karner

    Johanna Illberg (1 Episode), Ursula Menz (1 Episode), Margot Steinhofer (1 Episode)

  366. Johanna Baumann

    Liesel Gerber (1 Episode), Bankangestellte (1 Episode), Frau Feicht (1 Episode)

  367. Günter Clemens

    1. Beamter vom Raubdezernat (1 Episode), Stallbursche (1 Episode), Polizist (1 Episode)

  368. Dan van Husen

    Dan van Husen

    Ernie (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Klotta (1 Episode)

  369. Tobias Schenke

    Tobias Schenke

    Dirk Rehling (1 Episode), Johannes Wöhler (1 Episode), Dieter Schradke (1 Episode)

  370. Nicki von Tempelhoff

    Nicki von Tempelhoff

    Christof Singer (1 Episode), Dirk Steinberg (1 Episode), Christian Hof (1 Episode)

  371. Sabi Dorr

    Roman Janczak (1 Episode), Karel Lampic (1 Episode), Costa (1 Episode)

  372. Günter Geiermann

    Wanske (1 Episode), Herr Kreisch (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  373. Sophie Rogall
  374. Mathias Eysen

    Mathias Eysen

    Dr.Albert (1 Episode), Assistent Lattner (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  375. Ullrich Haupt

    Ullrich Haupt

    Prof. Schramm (1 Episode), Albert Kosak (1 Episode), Herr Hormann (1 Episode)

  376. Robert Jarczyk

    Frank Berger (1 Episode), Thomas Henke (1 Episode), Ulrich Ploen (1 Episode)

  377. Klaus Abramowsky

    Klaus Abramowsky

    (1 Episode), Hausmann (1 Episode), Werner Pluch (1 Episode)

  378. Dominique Lorenz

    Birgit Flüger (1 Episode), Sabine Rotkirch (1 Episode), Gudrun Graf (1 Episode)

  379. Veit Stübner

    Veit Stübner

    Wolfgang Roushdy (1 Episode), Hartmut Schilling (1 Episode), Werner Brenner (1 Episode)

  380. Jens Woggon

    Thomas Jost (1 Episode), André Friese (1 Episode), Severin Valesco (1 Episode)

  381. Ursula Maria Rehm

    Anwohnerin (1 Episode), Berta Winter (1 Episode), Frau (1 Episode)

  382. Daniel Morgenroth

    Daniel Morgenroth

    Ralph Craemer (1 Episode), Frank Weber (1 Episode), Patrick Haller (1 Episode)

  383. Mark Zak

    Bogdan Branko (1 Episode), Bernd Brazzo (1 Episode), Boris (1 Episode)

  384. Nikolas Lansky

    Nikolas Lansky

    Peter Gosswald (1 Episode), Patrick Frank (1 Episode), Observationsbeamter (1 Episode)

  385. Florian Fischer

    Florian Fischer

    Björn Herbig (1 Episode), Fred Walter (1 Episode), Hannes Köbl (1 Episode)

  386. Andreas Borcherding

    Andreas Borcherding

    Stefan Huber (1 Episode), Franz Paulus (1 Episode), Empfangschef (1 Episode)

  387. Peter Capell

    Peter Capell

    Heinecke (1 Episode), Georg Singer (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  388. Maria Stadler

    Leiterin (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Amalie Schöttl (1 Episode)

  389. Nikolaus Benda

    Nikolaus Benda

    Sebastian Krämer (1 Episode), Kai Buchner (1 Episode), Kai Wagner (1 Episode)

  390. Urs Fabian Winiger

    Juri Kudinow (1 Episode), Mike Herzog (1 Episode), Carsten Herzog (1 Episode)

  391. Claudia-Sofie Jelinek

    Journalistin (1 Episode), Ursula Serner (1 Episode), Inge Golz (1 Episode)

  392. Werner Schulenberg

    (1 Episode), Freddy (1 Episode), Verkäufer (1 Episode)

  393. Isolda Dychauk

    Isolda Dychauk

    Sandra Bering (1 Episode), Katja Staller (1 Episode), Sandra Wolf (1 Episode)

  394. Klaus Münster

    Klaus Münster

    Weigert (1 Episode), Geldfahrer (1 Episode), Observationsbeamter (1 Episode)

  395. Ole Puppe

    Dirk Fischer (1 Episode), Ingo Lemberger (1 Episode), Peter Becker (1 Episode)

  396. Rainer Haustein

    Leo Gruber (1 Episode), Richter (1 Episode), Arzt (1 Episode)

  397. Uli Steigberg

    Uli Steigberg

    Gabelstaplerfahrer (1 Episode), Briefträger (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  398. Willi Roebke

    (2 Episodes), Journalist (1 Episode)

  399. Dieter Groest

    Bankangestellter (1 Episode), (2 Episodes)

  400. Wolfgang Müller

    Wolfgang Müller

    Urbanek (1 Episode), Christoph Bessler (1 Episode), Uwe Bansen (1 Episode)

  401. Simone Rethel

    Sekretärin (1 Episode), Ines Sieben (1 Episode)

  402. Götz George

    Götz George

    Martens (1 Episode), Alex Bergemann (1 Episode)

  403. Bruno Dallansky

    Max Steiger (1 Episode), Karl Staiger (1 Episode)

  404. Gert Haucke

    Gert Haucke

    Werner Prott (1 Episode), Rudi Stallmann (1 Episode)

  405. Walter Sedlmayr

    Walter Sedlmayr

    Ziesenhut (1 Episode), Herbert Smolka (1 Episode)

  406. Brigitte Horney

    Brigitte Horney

    Mutter Finberg (1 Episode), Mutter Prott (1 Episode)

  407. Kristina Nel

    Franziska (1 Episode), Birgit Lund (1 Episode)

  408. Maria Sebaldt

    Maria Sebaldt

    Frau Rust (1 Episode), Eleonore Kerner (1 Episode)

  409. Curt Bois

    Curt Bois

    Karl Brunner (1 Episode), Herr Nathan (1 Episode)

  410. Heinz Baumann

    Heinz Baumann

    Knut Breker (1 Episode), Lohnert (1 Episode)

  411. Helga Anders

    Anita Will (1 Episode), Christa Brückner (1 Episode)

  412. Barbara Rütting
  413. Richard Münch

    Richard Münch

    Dr. Dannhaus (1 Episode), Dr. Kargus (1 Episode)

  414. Sascha Hehn

    Sascha Hehn

    Frank Gart (1 Episode), Charly Schulz (1 Episode)

  415. Bernhard Wicki

    Bernhard Wicki

    Hans Pagel (1 Episode), Dragan Janczak (1 Episode)

  416. Diether Krebs

    Diether Krebs

    Hans Kurt (1 Episode), Harry Scholte (1 Episode)

  417. Helmuth Lohner
  418. Ferdinand Dux

    Herr Breszak (1 Episode), Walter Weingartner (1 Episode)

  419. Edith Heerdegen

    Edith Heerdegen

    Frau Mertz (1 Episode), Greta Brückli (1 Episode)

  420. Marianne Hoppe
  421. Raimund Harmstorf
  422. Konrad Georg
  423. Charles Regnier

    Charles Regnier

    Kolmbühler (1 Episode), Herr Hirschauer (1 Episode)

  424. Herbert Fux

    Herbert Fux

    Fernando (1 Episode), Emil (1 Episode)

  425. Heinz Reincke
  426. Dieter Eppler

    Dieter Eppler

    Einsatzleiter (1 Episode), Zeisinger (1 Episode)

  427. Eva Kotthaus

    Frau Faber (1 Episode), Eva Behrend (1 Episode)

  428. Wolfgang Kieling
  429. Claudia Butenuth
  430. Mijou Kovacs

    Monika Holstein (1 Episode), Yvonne Dannhaus (1 Episode)

  431. Dieter Prochnow

    Peter Kupas (1 Episode), Buriak (1 Episode)

  432. Christine Neubauer
  433. Michaela May

    Michaela May

    Britta Wolf (1 Episode), Margarete Wendt (1 Episode)

  434. Günter Lamprecht
  435. Kurt Schmidtchen

    Kurt Schmidtchen

    Kurt Jeschonek (1 Episode), Karl Krüger (1 Episode)

  436. Manfred Lehmann
  437. Robert Atzorn

    Robert Atzorn

    Uwe Wissmuth (1 Episode), Erik Ingold (1 Episode)

  438. Rolf Becker

    Rolf Becker

    Wolfgang Simonek (1 Episode), Dr. Herford (1 Episode)

  439. Elisabeth Volkmann

    Elisabeth Volkmann

    Ute Kepich (1 Episode), Krista Klages (1 Episode)

  440. Christoph Waltz
  441. Ben Becker

    Ben Becker

    Peter Arnsweiler (1 Episode), Markus Pagel (1 Episode)

  442. Christiane Hörbiger
  443. Günter Mack

    Franz Gehrke (1 Episode), Hellberg (1 Episode)

  444. Gernot Duda

    Gernot Duda

    Frank Schröder (1 Episode), Eder (1 Episode)

  445. Balduin Baas

    Balduin Baas

    Seiffert (1 Episode), Jacob Heller (1 Episode)

  446. Angelica Domröse

    Angelica Domröse

    Britta Lambert (1 Episode), Iris Seebald (1 Episode)

  447. Franziska Walser
  448. Günther Maria Halmer
  449. Friedrich von Thun

    Friedrich von Thun

    Egon Berger (1 Episode), Hubert Scholz (1 Episode)

  450. Hermann Lause

    Hermann Lause

    Herr Popp (1 Episode), Willi (1 Episode)

  451. Sebastian Koch

    Sebastian Koch

    Herr Pontini (1 Episode), Hansi Wallner (1 Episode)

  452. Hannelore Elsner

    Hannelore Elsner

    Ruth Warner (1 Episode), Babette Krieger (1 Episode)

  453. Peter Kuiper

    Hartwig Voge (1 Episode), Hans Barrig (1 Episode)

  454. Eva Maria Meineke

    Eva Maria Meineke

    Ruth Cartory (1 Episode), Anna Busse (1 Episode)

  455. Jörg Hube

    Jörg Hube

    Martin Brand (1 Episode), Taxifahrer (1 Episode)

  456. Karin Eickelbaum

    Karin Eickelbaum

    Ute Rafkin (1 Episode), Franziska Möller (1 Episode)

  457. Monica Bleibtreu

    Monica Bleibtreu

    Therese Thorn (1 Episode), Gerti Wallner (1 Episode)

  458. Elisabeth Trissenaar
  459. Ilse Neubauer
  460. Anja Kling

    Anja Kling

    Viola Passauer (1 Episode), Jackie Möller (1 Episode)

  461. Klaus Herm

    Franz Costard (1 Episode), Knut Plonzeff (1 Episode)

  462. Gertraud Jesserer
  463. Michael von Au

    Michael von Au

    Olaf Stein (1 Episode), Guido Bischoff (1 Episode)

  464. Beatrice Richter

    Beatrice Richter

    Judy Thompson (1 Episode), Rose Herzog (1 Episode)

  465. Jutta Speidel

    Jutta Speidel

    (1 Episode), Frau Matrey (1 Episode)

  466. Walter Gross

    Walter Gross

    Oskar Mosse (1 Episode), Buchhändler (1 Episode)

  467. Dieter Kirchlechner
  468. Daniela Ziegler

    Daniela Ziegler

    Lore Kuhn (1 Episode), Vanessa Telt (1 Episode)

  469. Simon Licht

    Simon Licht

    Eike Wessel (1 Episode), Oliver Gerling (1 Episode)

  470. Sebastian Bezzel

    Sebastian Bezzel

    David Brand (1 Episode), Juri Wagner (1 Episode)

  471. Lena Stolze

    Lena Stolze

    Simone Münster (1 Episode), Isabell Körner (1 Episode)

  472. Gisela Schneeberger
  473. Sigfrit Steiner

    Sigfrit Steiner

    Albert Schubert (1 Episode), Hans Bertram (1 Episode)

  474. Maja Maranow

    Maja Maranow

    Marga Stolp (1 Episode), Monika Herscheid (1 Episode)

  475. Simone Thomalla
  476. Claudine Wilde

    Claudine Wilde

    Franziska Mayer (1 Episode), Gloria Reben (1 Episode)

  477. Tatjana Clasing

    Tatjana Clasing

    (1 Episode), Romy Hölzel (1 Episode)

  478. Oliver Stokowski

    Oliver Stokowski

    Kellner (1 Episode), Franz Gebauer (1 Episode)

  479. Franz Boehm

    Dr. Hans Nagel (1 Episode), Direktor Schramm (1 Episode)

  480. Katharina Matz

    Katharina Matz

    Anette Baldwin (1 Episode), Frau Bertram (1 Episode)

  481. Siemen Rühaak

    Siemen Rühaak

    Herbert Senk (1 Episode), Klaus Hähnel (1 Episode)

  482. Henry Hübchen
  483. Jürgen Hentsch

    Jürgen Hentsch

    Frank Rotloff (1 Episode), Anton Färber (1 Episode)

  484. Dennenesch Zoudé

    Dennenesch Zoudé

    Benita Barings (1 Episode), Zita Mugawa (1 Episode)

  485. Michael Habeck

    älterer Mann (1 Episode), Karl Graef (1 Episode)

  486. Dirk Martens

    Hannes Pröttel (1 Episode), Ulf Herrmann (1 Episode)

  487. Ingo Naujoks

    Ingo Naujoks

    Jochen Falter (1 Episode), Michael Wolter (1 Episode)

  488. Henriette Richter-Röhl

    Henriette Richter-Röhl

    Laura Humbold (1 Episode), Polina (1 Episode)

  489. Saskia Vester
  490. Jasmin Gerat

    Jasmin Gerat

    Ines Beck (1 Episode), Nele Häusler (1 Episode)

  491. Susanna Simon
  492. Michael Brandner
  493. Jürgen Tonkel

    Jürgen Tonkel

    Heiko Flemming (1 Episode), Martin Bleifeld (1 Episode)

  494. Birge Schade

    Birge Schade

    Nadja Lengauer (1 Episode), Dr. Ruth Berger (1 Episode)

  495. Johanna Bittenbinder

    Johanna Bittenbinder

    Christa Bode (1 Episode), Karin Munz (1 Episode)

  496. Götz Schubert

    Götz Schubert

    Matthias Kraus (1 Episode), Thorsten Gruber (1 Episode)

  497. Katharina Abt

    Katharina Abt

    Anwältin (1 Episode), Ellen Berger (1 Episode)

  498. Susanne Bormann
  499. André Hennicke

    André Hennicke

    Gregor Hofer (1 Episode), Prior Ansgar (1 Episode)

  500. Florian Brückner

    Florian Brückner

    Thomas Erl (1 Episode), Leo Schmid (1 Episode)

  501. Devid Striesow

    Devid Striesow

    Juri Oleg (1 Episode), Martin Hellinger (1 Episode)

  502. Marcus Mittermeier
  503. Sylvester Groth

    Sylvester Groth

    Herbert Rühle (1 Episode), Josef Böcking (1 Episode)

  504. Florian Bartholomäi
  505. Aglaia Szyszkowitz
  506. Andreas Giebel

    Andreas Giebel

    Karl Weidinger (1 Episode), Ronnie Hecking (1 Episode)

  507. Jeanette Hain
  508. Stephanie Stumph
  509. Erni Mangold

    Erni Mangold

    Irmi Kiermaier (1 Episode), Maria Steinbichl (1 Episode)

  510. Pascal Breuer

    Pascal Breuer

    Thomas Berthold (1 Episode), Martin Strecker (1 Episode)

  511. Jeannine Burch

    (1 Episode), Lena Franke (1 Episode)

  512. Hans Beerhenke

    Wollek (1 Episode), Paul Dieckmann (1 Episode)

  513. Günther Tabor

    Psychiater (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt (1 Episode)

  514. Wilmut Borell

    Anton Miller (1 Episode), Polizist (1 Episode)

  515. Hubert Suschka

    Karl Langner (1 Episode), Paul Sanft (1 Episode)

  516. Eva Ingeborg Scholz

    Petra Pohl (1 Episode), Katrin (1 Episode)

  517. Dietrich Thoms

    Herr Neukirch (1 Episode), Neukirch (1 Episode)

  518. Max Tidof

    Max Tidof

    Peter Wallner (1 Episode), Franz Niederhofer (1 Episode)

  519. Claus Bantzer

    Ernst Lasker (1 Episode), Organist (1 Episode)

  520. Eva Kinsky

    Marion (1 Episode), Frau Remus (1 Episode)

  521. Max Mairich

    Karl Wondrich (1 Episode), Fullinger (1 Episode)

  522. Walter Doppler

    Peter (1 Episode), Benjamin (1 Episode)

  523. Petra Zieser

    Petra Zieser

    Petra Petzold (1 Episode), Felicia Bartusch (1 Episode)

  524. Marijam Agischewa
  525. Edith Schneider

    Edith Schneider

    Elisabeth Kosak (1 Episode), Thea Bernhard (1 Episode)

  526. Hans Dieter Zeidler

    Blümel (1 Episode), Markus Holstein (1 Episode)

  527. Toni Huber

    Willi Ocker (1 Episode), Helmut Nolle (1 Episode)

  528. Nino Korda

    Rex (1 Episode), Fritz Schneewald (1 Episode)

  529. Helmut Rühl

    Ben Klages (1 Episode), Zenker (1 Episode)

  530. Egon Biscan

    (1 Episode), Polizist Telefonzentrale (1 Episode)

  531. Dagmar Hellberg

    Hanna Banz (1 Episode), Margot (1 Episode)

  532. Manfred Spies

    Walter Dudek (1 Episode), Franz Mühlweg (1 Episode)

  533. Claus Brockmeyer

    Claus Brockmeyer

    Dieter Lottek (1 Episode), Kurt Meyer (1 Episode)

  534. Julia Krombach

    Julia Krombach

    Anne Weigl (1 Episode), Franziska Brandl (1 Episode)

  535. Manfred Andrae

    Manfred Andrae

    Ostermann (1 Episode), Manfred Zeising (1 Episode)

  536. Helmut Holzer

    Frings (1 Episode), Polizist (1 Episode)

  537. Frank Muth

    Archie Fuchs (1 Episode), Page (1 Episode)

  538. Till Topf

    Michael Gröner (1 Episode), Peter Wallner (1 Episode)

  539. Irina Wanka

    Irina Wanka

    Agnes Bertram (1 Episode), Jutta Herwig (1 Episode)

  540. Tushka Bergen
  541. Paul Neuhaus

    Detlef Petersen (1 Episode), Schumacher (1 Episode)

  542. Tobias Hoesl

    Jens Gilbert (1 Episode), Walter Masch (1 Episode)

  543. Dora Borkoff

    Tilly Schwan (1 Episode), Petra Wiegand (1 Episode)

  544. Torsten Münchow

    Torsten Münchow

    Thomas Engemann (1 Episode), Heiko Renner (1 Episode)

  545. Thomas Sarbacher
  546. Ernst Hannawald

    (2 Episodes)

  547. Marietta Meade

    Frau Krasnig (1 Episode), Veronika Schwarz (1 Episode)

  548. Konstantin Wecker

    Konstantin Wecker

    Radler-Sepp (1 Episode), Max Kaufhammer (1 Episode)

  549. Christopher Gareisen

    Brieger (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  550. Randolf Kronberg

    Paul Roever (1 Episode), Wolfgang Fiebig (1 Episode)

  551. Doris Schade

    Doris Schade

    Inge Dobling (1 Episode), Agnes Melzer (1 Episode)

  552. Matthias Freihof

    Matthias Freihof

    Ingo Orlak (1 Episode), Manfred Kiessling (1 Episode)

  553. Bernhard Schütz
  554. Nikolaus Gröbe

    Peter Tristan (1 Episode), Philip Weingart (1 Episode)

  555. Ulrike C. Tscharre

    Ulrike C. Tscharre

    Ines Rast (1 Episode), Veronika Thiel (1 Episode)

  556. Elert Bode

    Rudolf Orlak (1 Episode), Ottokar Wenzel (1 Episode)

  557. Katharina Meinecke

    Katharina Meinecke

    Rita Merkel (1 Episode), Margot Berneis (1 Episode)

  558. Francis Fulton-Smith
  559. Edith Behleit

    Frau Wesemann (1 Episode), Haushälterin (1 Episode)

  560. Natali Seelig

    Natali Seelig

    Iris Hasting (1 Episode), Petra Perutz (1 Episode)

  561. George Lenz

    George Lenz

    Pit Hagen (1 Episode), Tobias Kaltenbach (1 Episode)

  562. Christian Koch

    Berni Gerling (1 Episode), Bernward Kremer (1 Episode)

  563. Angela Sandritter
  564. Otto Kurth

    Rechtsanwalt (1 Episode), Geisel (1 Episode)

  565. Marlon Kittel

    Marlon Kittel

    Hansi Walter (1 Episode), Max Färber (1 Episode)

  566. Ricci Hohlt

    Ricci Hohlt

    Edith Gerling (1 Episode), Agnes Wiese (1 Episode)

  567. Barbara Morawiecz

    Barbara Morawiecz

    Haushälterin (1 Episode), Mutter Coric (1 Episode)

  568. Charlotte Kerr

    Charlotte Kerr

    Talkmasterin (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  569. Eva Berthold

    Laura Matthis (1 Episode), Prostituierte (1 Episode)

  570. Vijak Bayani

    Divina Gregor (1 Episode), Ella Prien (1 Episode)

  571. Eva Christian

    Eva Christian

    Sylvia Dressler (1 Episode), Frau Kundler (1 Episode)

  572. Jens Knospe

    Marc Koch (1 Episode), Martin Gerig (1 Episode)

  573. Gerhard Schmitt-Thiel

    Rolf Kantor (1 Episode), Prager (1 Episode)

  574. Janusz Cichocki

    Tomek Turska (1 Episode), Leszek Kaminski (1 Episode)

  575. Wolfgang Grönebaum

    (1 Episode), Schulz (1 Episode)

  576. Bernhard Bettermann
  577. Monika John

    Monika John

    Helene Wessling (1 Episode), Elfriede (1 Episode)

  578. Dieter Mainka

    Bruno (1 Episode), Dr. Wormser (1 Episode)

  579. Peter Dirschauer

    Heinz Dengler (1 Episode), Bodo Sterz (1 Episode)

  580. Lina Wendel

    Lina Wendel

    Rita Kollmann (2 Episodes)

  581. Michael Schernthaner

    Stefan Becker (1 Episode), Portier (1 Episode)

  582. Michael Greiling

    Michael Greiling

    Bruno Bentlin (1 Episode), Claus Leitner (1 Episode)

  583. Gabriele Dossi

    Gabriele Dossi

    Ältere Frau (1 Episode), Berta Krüger (1 Episode)

  584. Sascha Borysenko

    Bodybuilder (1 Episode), Meinhart (1 Episode)

  585. Andrea Dahmen

    Frau Oheim (1 Episode), Frau von Kammer (1 Episode)

  586. Udo Weinberger

    (1 Episode), Rohrmoser (1 Episode)

  587. Claudia Hübschmann
  588. Henry Stolow

    Henry Stolow

    Karl-Heinz Busse (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  589. Bernd Gnann

    Heiko Petry (1 Episode), Heiko Lengauer (1 Episode)

  590. Markus Eberhard

    Peter Menzel (1 Episode), Franz Seidel (1 Episode)

  591. Uli Krohm

    Uli Krohm

    Werner Staller (1 Episode), Trost (1 Episode)

  592. Vittorio Casagrande

    (1 Episode), Reisender (1 Episode)

  593. Bela Klentze

    Tobias Peintner (1 Episode), Thomas Kuhn (1 Episode)

  594. Mario Marincic

    Ingo (1 Episode), Mann (1 Episode)

  595. Stephan Benson

    Daniel Vogt (1 Episode), Roland Thiesler (1 Episode)

  596. Toni Netzle

    Gast (1 Episode), Oma Grünberg (1 Episode)

  597. Alina Freund

    Alina Freund

    Jessica Krüger (1 Episode), Nicki Brandl (1 Episode)

  598. Sebastian Gerold

    Björn Janetzki (1 Episode), Simon Graef (1 Episode)

  599. Evelyn Plank

    Frau Brenner (1 Episode), Frau Angermeier (1 Episode)

  600. Franziska Schlattner
  601. Peter Prager

    Peter Prager

    Lorenz Steinbeck (1 Episode), Gabriel Humbold (1 Episode)

  602. Ulrich Gebauer
  603. Katrin Bühring

    Katrin Bühring

    Alexander Gracht (1 Episode), Sybille Roth (1 Episode)

  604. Andreas Lechner

    Toni Huber (1 Episode), Wirt (1 Episode)

  605. Tobias Oertel

    Tobias Oertel

    Mateo Souza (1 Episode), Ulrich Mack (1 Episode)

  606. Arthur Klemt

    Dr. Wolfram Frenzl (1 Episode), Andi Brandner (1 Episode)

  607. Bojana Golenac

    Bojana Golenac

    Charlotte Harm (1 Episode), Juliane Mack (1 Episode)

  608. Marianne Rappenglück

    Marianne Rappenglück

    Resi (1 Episode), Brigitta Schmal (1 Episode)

  609. Stefan Wilkening
  610. Luise Berndt

    Luise Berndt

    (1 Episode), Lisa Reinhardt (1 Episode)

  611. Lilly Forgách

    Lilly Forgách

    Isabell Wagner (1 Episode), Frau Wolters (1 Episode)

  612. Felix Vörtler

    Siegfried Struck (1 Episode), Ludwig Erl (1 Episode)

  613. Stefan Murr
  614. Lena Meckel

    Lena Meckel

    Carolin Siebert (1 Episode), Sharleen Neubauer (1 Episode)

  615. Anton Algrang
  616. Peter Fieseler

    Peter Fieseler

    Paul Zinke (1 Episode), Karsten Jung (1 Episode)

  617. Alma Leiberg

    Alma Leiberg

    Mascha Eckl (1 Episode), Mira Höfling (1 Episode)

  618. Barbara Meier

    Barbara Meier

    Annette Marx (1 Episode), Minou Weidinger (1 Episode)

  619. Benedikt Hösl

    Leo Brunner (1 Episode), Lehrling (1 Episode)

  620. Johann von Bülow

    Johann von Bülow

    Kurt Schenk (1 Episode), Dirk Roth (1 Episode)

  621. Mona Pirzad

    Jasmin Balek (1 Episode), Verena Buchara (1 Episode)

  622. Ferdinand Dörfler
  623. Lilian Rack

    (2 Episodes)

  624. Philipp Seiser

    (1 Episode), Lehrling (1 Episode)

  625. Hans Bergmann

    (2 Episodes)

  626. Gunter Ziegler

    (2 Episodes)

  627. Claus Fuchs

    Claus Fuchs

    (2 Episodes)

  628. Hilde Berndt

    (1 Episode), Frau Tom (1 Episode)

  629. Peter Moland

    Polizeikommissar (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  630. Inge Schwanneke

    (2 Episodes)

  631. Harry Engel

    (2 Episodes)

  632. Anatole Taubman
  633. Harry Meyen

    Harry Meyen

    Frank Brack (1 Episode)

  634. Hanne Wieder
  635. Judy Winter
  636. Friedrich G. Beckhaus
  637. Helen Vita

    Helen Vita

    Konstanze (1 Episode)

  638. O.E. Hasse

    O.E. Hasse

    Konsul Karst (1 Episode)

  639. Sigmar Solbach
  640. Karl Lieffen
  641. Heinz Drache
  642. Hellmut Lange
  643. Horst Naumann
  644. Uschi Glas

    Uschi Glas

    Karin Runge (1 Episode)

  645. Liselotte Pulver
  646. Hans Söhnker

    Hans Söhnker

    Dr. Knopp (1 Episode)

  647. Rosemarie Fendel
  648. Benno Sterzenbach
  649. Marius Müller-Westernhagen
  650. Wolf Ackva
  651. Jochen Brockmann
  652. Corinna Genest
  653. Erika Pluhar
  654. Franziska Bronnen
  655. Mascha Gonska
  656. Alexander Golling
  657. Eric Pohlmann

    Eric Pohlmann

    Jellinek (1 Episode)

  658. Horst Frank
  659. Hildegard Knef
  660. Anton Diffring
  661. Paul Dahlke
  662. Bruni Löbel
  663. Elmar Wepper
  664. Ruth Drexel
  665. Wolfgang Völz
  666. Brigitte Grothum
  667. Günther Kaufmann
  668. Krystian Martinek
  669. Martin Held
  670. Brigitte Mira
  671. Herbert Fleischmann
  672. Anja Schüte
  673. Ralf Richter

    Ralf Richter

    Bernd (1 Episode)

  674. Silvia Reize
  675. Doris Kunstmann
  676. Horst Buchholz
  677. Johanna von Koczian
  678. Hansi Kraus

    Hansi Kraus

    Zollbeamter (1 Episode)

  679. Barbara Rudnik
  680. Veronika Fitz
  681. Paul Edwin Roth
  682. Monika Woytowicz
  683. Heidi Brühl
  684. Franziska Oehme
  685. Franz Rudnick
  686. Jochen Horst
  687. Gisela Uhlen
  688. Uwe Fellensiek
  689. Klaus Wildbolz
  690. Karl-Heinz von Hassel
  691. Hans Clarin
  692. Klaus Schwarzkopf
  693. Peter Ehrlich
  694. Thomas Kretschmann
  695. Inge Meysel
  696. Renate Krößner
  697. Louise Martini
  698. Liane Hielscher
  699. Barbara Becker

    Vera (1 Episode)

  700. Ulli Philipp
  701. August Zirner
  702. Ulrich von Dobschütz
  703. Gudrun Okras
  704. Georg Thomalla
  705. Rufus Beck
  706. Dominique Horwitz
  707. Rüdiger Vogler
  708. Steffen Wink
  709. Lara-Joy Körner
  710. Kurt Weinzierl
  711. Ulrich Matthes
  712. Tom Mikulla
  713. Christine Reinhart
  714. Jörg Schüttauf
  715. Wolke Hegenbarth
  716. Hans-Peter Korff
  717. Juraj Kukura
  718. Claudia Michelsen
  719. Anke Sevenich
  720. Janina Hartwig
  721. Felix von Manteuffel
  722. Jaecki Schwarz
  723. Nicole Heesters
  724. Dana Vávrová
  725. Cosma Shiva Hagen
  726. Luca Zamperoni
  727. Henning Baum
  728. Marek Harloff
  729. Michael Lerchenberg
  730. Claudia Messner
  731. Michael König
  732. Anna Schudt

    Anna Schudt

    Regina Wolf (1 Episode)

  733. Astrid M. Fünderich
  734. Bettina Kupfer
  735. Albrecht Schuch
  736. Charlotte Schwab
  737. Adrian Topol
  738. Lisa Maria Potthoff
  739. Susanne Lothar
  740. Julia Richter
  741. Ulrich Noethen
  742. Sophie von Kessel
  743. Rolf Kanies
  744. Peter Simonischek
  745. Marita Breuer
  746. Inga Busch
  747. Alicia von Rittberg
  748. Uwe Bohm

    Uwe Bohm

    Karl Schramm (1 Episode)

  749. Janna Striebeck
  750. Alice Dwyer
  751. Sidonie von Krosigk
  752. Liane Forestieri
  753. Jannis Niewöhner
  754. Jürgen Tarrach
  755. Barnaby Metschurat
  756. Julia Thurnau

    Julia Thurnau

    Dana (1 Episode)

  757. Alexander Beyer
  758. Götz Otto
  759. Julia Koschitz
  760. Barbara Nüsse
  761. Hanno Friedrich
  762. Gilbert von Sohlern
  763. Clemens Schick
  764. Simon Schwarz
  765. Jasmin Schwiers
  766. Yûho Yamashita
  767. Winfried Frey
  768. Felicitas Woll
  769. Ann-Kathrin Kramer
  770. Thure Riefenstein
  771. Matthias Kupfer
  772. Friederike Kempter
  773. Lisa Martinek
  774. Gregor Bloéb
  775. Johanna Gastdorf
  776. Constantin von Jascheroff
  777. Jennifer Ulrich
  778. Tino Mewes
  779. Eisi Gulp
  780. Veronika Faber
  781. Wayne Carpendale
  782. Heikko Deutschmann
  783. Jens Atzorn
  784. Marion Mitterhammer
  785. Helmfried von Lüttichau
  786. Cornelius Obonya

    Cornelius Obonya

    (1 Episode)

  787. Filip Peeters
  788. Ulrike Krumbiegel
  789. Golo Euler

    Golo Euler

    Paul May (1 Episode)

  790. John Friedmann
  791. Susanne Czepl
  792. Felix Eitner
  793. Jimi Blue Ochsenknecht
  794. Stephan Grossmann
  795. Annika Blendl
  796. Tim Bergmann
  797. Dominic Raacke
  798. Robert Schupp
  799. Maximilian von Pufendorf
  800. Julia Bremermann
  801. Rainer Bock
  802. Johannes Zirner
  803. Gesine Cukrowski
  804. Veit Relin

    Autobesitzer (1 Episode)

  805. Sammy Drechsel

    Reporter (1 Episode)

  806. Peter Bollag

    Jack Braun (1 Episode)

  807. Ursula Grabley
  808. Michel Robin
  809. Loumi Iacobesco
  810. Jan Groth

    Otto (1 Episode)

  811. Walter Ladengast

    Walter Ladengast

    Rolf (1 Episode)

  812. Hans Jakob

    Schlucki (1 Episode)

  813. Klaus Dierig

    Brock (1 Episode)

  814. Thomas Braut

    (1 Episode)

  815. Max Strecker
  816. Jean-Pierre Zola

    Jean-Pierre Zola

    Brosch (1 Episode)

  817. Emmerich Schäffer
  818. Katerina Jacob

    Katerina Jacob

    Bea (1 Episode)

  819. Inge Rassaerts

    Kläre (1 Episode)

  820. Gisela Bolte

    Anita (1 Episode)

  821. Ingrid Seibert

    Inge (1 Episode)

  822. Ilse Petri

    Frau Kampe (1 Episode)

  823. Eduard Linkers
  824. Sabine Furtner

    Sylvia (1 Episode)

  825. Ruth Niehaus
  826. Franz Schafheitlin
  827. Nora Minor

    Hausdame (1 Episode)

  828. Vera Lippisch

    Anna (1 Episode)

  829. Walter Morath

    Stehli (1 Episode)

  830. Florian Gallenberger
  831. Sabine Bethmann
  832. Gisela Stein
  833. Edith Schultze-Westrum
  834. Ursula Ludwig
  835. Walter Fitz

    Taxifahrer (1 Episode)

  836. Michael Wittenborn
  837. Josef Vinklář
  838. Michael Gempart

    Michael Gempart

    (1 Episode)

  839. Gerhard Borris

    Wirt (1 Episode)

  840. Oliver Domnik

    Mayer (1 Episode)

  841. Gisela Hoeter
  842. Wulf Schmid-Noerr

    Faber (1 Episode)

  843. Paul Müller
  844. Erica Schramm
  845. Helmut Zhuber
  846. Peter Carsten
  847. Daniel Jacob

    Guido Lupo (1 Episode)

  848. Peter Neusser

    Mittler (1 Episode)

  849. Imo Heite

    Otto (1 Episode)

  850. Towje Kleiner

    Towje Kleiner

    Rolly (1 Episode)

  851. Elisabeth Müller
  852. Natascha Spalj

    Ines (1 Episode)

  853. Peter Weiß

    Sven Anselm (1 Episode)

  854. Ron Williams

    Paul Muhat (1 Episode)

  855. Ingrid Hoffmann

    Senta (1 Episode)