Series Cast 4933

  1. Miroslav Nemec

    Miroslav Nemec

    Kriminalhauptkommissar Ivo Batic (61 Episodes), Hochmeier (1 Episode), Blatzer (1 Episode)

  2. Harald Krassnitzer
  3. Bernd Michael Lade

    Kain (45 Episodes), Hans-Dieter Lange (1 Episode)

  4. Peter Sodann
  5. Charles Brauer

    Charles Brauer

    Grassmann (1 Episode), Kessenich (1 Episode), Peter Brockmöller (38 Episodes)

  6. Dietmar Bär

    Dietmar Bär

    Kriminalhauptkommissar Freddy Schenk (2 Episodes), Oberkommissar Freddy Schenk (1 Episode), Hauptkommissar Freddy Schenk (34 Episodes), Schenk (1 Episode), Ernst (1 Episode), Klenze (1 Episode)

  7. Sabine Postel

    Sabine Postel

    Vera (1 Episode), Inga Lürsen (39 Episodes)

  8. Karl-Heinz von Hassel

    Karl-Heinz von Hassel

    Heinz (1 Episode), Gefängnisarzt (1 Episode), Geldbote I (1 Episode), ein Kriminalpolizist (1 Episode), Kommissar Klose (1 Episode), Bankangestellter (1 Episode), Rainer Wolf (1 Episode), Höffgen (1 Episode), Hauptkommissar Brinkmann (1 Episode), Menges (1 Episode), Kommissar Brinkmann (27 Episodes), Ludwig van Ammen (1 Episode), Bademeister Hannes (1 Episode)

  9. Dominic Raacke

    Dominic Raacke

    Broder (1 Episode), Kommissar Ritter (2 Episodes), Kriminalhauptkommissar Till Ritter (6 Episodes), Hauptkommisssar Till Ritter (1 Episode), Kommissar Till Ritter (3 Episodes), Till Ritter (17 Episodes), Hauptkommissar Till Ritter (6 Episodes), Borg (1 Episode), Kriminalhauptkommissar Ritter (1 Episode), Franz (1 Episode)

  10. Axel Milberg

    Axel Milberg

    Klaus Borowski (35 Episodes), Rainer Schäfer (1 Episode), Thomas Karsten (1 Episode), Jonas Reinhardt (1 Episode)

  11. Christine Urspruch
  12. Friederike Kempter
  13. Mechthild Großmann

    Klemm (8 Episodes), Staatsanwältin Wilhelmine Klemm (13 Episodes), Wilhelmine Klemm (16 Episodes)

  14. Camilla Renschke

    Camilla Renschke

    Kommissarin vom Dienst Helen Reinders (2 Episodes), Helen (4 Episodes), Helen Reinders (27 Episodes), Dr. Katzmann (1 Episode)

  15. Jan Josef Liefers

    Jan Josef Liefers

    Boerne (2 Episodes), Professor Karl-Friedrich Boerne (8 Episodes), Prof. Karl-Friedrich Boerne (21 Episodes), Prof. Boerne (2 Episodes), Professor Boerne (1 Episode)

  16. Oliver Mommsen
  17. Joe Bausch

    Joseph Roth (31 Episodes), Dr. Roth (2 Episodes)

  18. Götz George

    Götz George

    Martin (1 Episode), Kommissar Horst Schimanski (15 Episodes), Joachim Seidel (1 Episode), Kriminalhauptkommissar Horst Schimanski (2 Episodes), Jerry (1 Episode), Schimanski (12 Episodes)

  19. Eva Mattes

    Eva Mattes

    Kriminalkommissarin Klara Blum (7 Episodes), Klara Blum (22 Episodes), Hauptkommissarin Klara Blum (2 Episodes), Frau Reiche (1 Episode)

  20. Boris Aljinovic
  21. Dietz Werner Steck

    Dietz Werner Steck

    Ernst Bienzle (5 Episodes), Hauptkommissar Ernst Bienzle (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Pförtner Klausen (1 Episode), Kommissar Bienzle (1 Episode), Richter (1 Episode), Polizist Müller (1 Episode), Kommissar Ernscht Bienzle (1 Episode), Kommissar Ernst Bienzle (18 Episodes)

  22. Ernst-Georg Schwill

    Ernst-Georg Schwill

    Weber (2 Episodes), Kriminalkommissar Lutz Weber (1 Episode), Kommissar Weber (3 Episodes), Lutz Weber (23 Episodes)

  23. Sebastian Bezzel

    Sebastian Bezzel

    Kai Perlmann (27 Episodes), Prof. Bordauer (1 Episode), Norberts Kollege (1 Episode)

  24. Christian Tasche

    Oberstaatsanwalt von Prinz (12 Episodes), Staatsanwalt v. Prinz (1 Episode), Von Prinz (15 Episodes), Wolfgang von Prinz (1 Episode)

  25. Richy Müller

    Richy Müller

    Martin Mollenhauer (1 Episode), Harry (1 Episode), Thorsten Lannert (27 Episodes)

  26. Adele Neuhauser

    Adele Neuhauser

    Bibi Fellner (25 Episodes), Frau Pechtl (1 Episode), Freya Staupen (1 Episode), Therapieteilnehmerin (1 Episode)

  27. Maria Furtwängler
  28. Gustl Bayrhammer
  29. Felix Klare
  30. Rita Russek
  31. Hubert Kramar

    Oberst Rauter (2 Episodes), Ernst Rauter "Ernstl" (1 Episode), Dr. Ernst Rauter (1 Episode), Ernst Rauter (20 Episodes), Werner Rauter (1 Episode), Moltke (1 Episode)

  32. Jürgen Hartmann

    Klaus Ziemer (1 Episode), Daniel Vogt (14 Episodes), Dr. Vogt (8 Episodes), Dr. Daniel Vogt (2 Episodes)

  33. Willy Semmelrogge

    Willy Semmelrogge

    Kreutzer (1 Episode), Willy Kreutzer (22 Episodes), Der Dicke (1 Episode)

  34. Helmut Fischer
  35. Martin Wuttke

    Martin Wuttke

    Hauptkommissar Andreas Keppler (17 Episodes), Georg (1 Episode), Andreas Keppler (5 Episodes), Bruno Kandis (1 Episode)

  36. Simone Thomalla

    Tanja (1 Episode), Hauptkommissarin Eva Saalfeld (16 Episodes), Hauptkommissar Eva Saalfeld (1 Episode), Eva Saalfeld (4 Episodes), Claudia (1 Episode)

  37. Tilo Prückner

    Tilo Prückner

    Marcel Drechsler (1 Episode), Brandwain (1 Episode), Marcel (3 Episodes), Kalle Ratke (1 Episode), Vater Rapp (1 Episode), Eduard Hollicek (1 Episode), Eduard Holicek (14 Episodes), Klaus Ritter (1 Episode)

  38. Jörg Schüttauf

    Jörg Schüttauf

    Kriminalhauptkommissar Fritz Dellwo (9 Episodes), Krankenpfleger Johannes Peter Peschen (1 Episode), Gerd Schrey (1 Episode), Kommissar Fritz Dellwo (1 Episode), Frank (1 Episode), Fredo Keller (1 Episode), Fritz Dellwo (7 Episodes), Klaus Münter (1 Episode), Markus Buchmeyer (1 Episode)

  39. Carolina Vera

    Emilia Alvarez (13 Episodes), Emilia Álvarez (10 Episodes)

  40. Justine Hauer

    Annika Beck (21 Episodes), Clarissa von Lüdecke (1 Episode)

  41. Jörg Hartmann

    Jörg Hartmann

    Martin Pütz (1 Episode), Peter Faber (18 Episodes), Thomas Kramm (1 Episode), Karl Matthiesen (1 Episode), Michael Großmann (1 Episode)

  42. Ulrike Folkerts
  43. Werner Schumacher

    KHK Eugen Lutz (1 Episode), Kommissar Lutz (20 Episodes)

  44. Maxim Mehmet

    Maxim Mehmet

    Guido Buchholz (1 Episode), Wolfgang Menzel (20 Episodes)

  45. Stefan Gubser

    Arsène Renweg (1 Episode), Professor Sterndorff (1 Episode), Reto Flückiger (19 Episodes)

  46. Hansjörg Felmy
  47. Martin Brambach

    Martin Brambach

    Uwe Fischer (1 Episode), Hans Meier (1 Episode), Flappach (1 Episode), Oswald (1 Episode), Hans-Peter Oswald (1 Episode), Alfred Thönnies (1 Episode), Klaus Müller (1 Episode), Kommissariatsleiter Peter Michael Schnabel (5 Episodes), Klaus Michalke (1 Episode), Peter Michael Schnabel (5 Episodes), Fritz Knapp (1 Episode), Jürgen Mende (1 Episode)

  48. Fritz Eckhardt
  49. Mimi Fiedler

    Nika Banovic (20 Episodes)

  50. Jochen Senf
  51. Annekathrin Bürger

    Annekathrin Bürger

    Frederike (17 Episodes), Fredericke (1 Episode), Friederike (1 Episode)

  52. Wolfram Koch

    Paul Brix (13 Episodes), Gerd Wahlberg (1 Episode), Manu's Stepfather (1 Episode), Ole Lange (1 Episode), Jan Petersen (1 Episode), Heinz Kock (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  53. Ferdinand Hofer

    Ferdinand Hofer

    Kriminalkommissar Kalli Hammermann (5 Episodes), Kalli Hammermann (12 Episodes), Kalli (2 Episodes)

  54. Anna Schudt

    Martina Bönisch (17 Episodes), Alice Rausch (1 Episode), Ursula Schäfer (1 Episode)

  55. Kurt Jaggberg

    Kurt Jaggberg

    Kriminalinspektor Wirz (1 Episode), Insektor (1 Episode), Oberinspektor Hirth (3 Episodes), Bezirksinspektor Wirz (13 Episodes)

  56. Karin Eickelbaum

    Karin Eickelbaum

    Ingrid Haferkamp (17 Episodes), Karola Amendt (1 Episode)

  57. Martin Lüttge

    Martin Lüttge

    Kommissar Bernd Flemming (15 Episodes), Kommissar Flemming (1 Episode), Helmut Küpper (1 Episode), Wilkens (1 Episode)

  58. Robert Atzorn

    Albrecht Behle (1 Episode), Andreas Lutz (1 Episode), Jörg Plessing (1 Episode), Jan Casstorff (1 Episode), Hauptkommissar Jan Casstorff (14 Episodes)

  59. Matthias Brenner

    Matthias Brenner

    Katzmann (2 Episodes), Drechsler (1 Episode), Gerichtsmediziner Dr. Katzmann (2 Episodes), Rechtsmediziner Dr. Katzmann (2 Episodes), Hans Körner (1 Episode), Kurt Steinbrecher (1 Episode), Wilfried Monhaupt (1 Episode), Gerichtsmediziner Katzmann (1 Episode), Dr. Katzmann (7 Episodes)

  60. Wotan Wilke Möhring

    Wotan Wilke Möhring

    Holger Lindner (1 Episode), Sven Forthmann (1 Episode), Phillip Rahn (1 Episode), Thorsten Falke (14 Episodes), Frank Weber (1 Episode)

  61. Anna Loos

    Anna Loos

    Lissy Pütz (13 Episodes), Lissy Brandt (1 Episode), Katharina Brenner (1 Episode), Doris Röttger (1 Episode), Lizzy (1 Episode)

  62. Peter Lerchbaumer

    Werner Fromm (4 Episodes), Werner Fromm, Leiter Mordkommission (1 Episode), EKHK Rudolf Werner Fromm (1 Episode), Rudi Fromm (9 Episodes), Fromm (1 Episode), EKHK Rudi Fromm (1 Episode)

  63. Thorsten Merten

    Thorsten Merten

    Robert Roetgen (1 Episode), Christof Rüter (1 Episode), Kommissariatsleiter Kurt Stich (4 Episodes), Thomas Peters (1 Episode), Kurt Stich (4 Episodes), Peter Lessing (1 Episode), Christian Wilmots (1 Episode), Walter Lemke (1 Episode), Kriminalhauptkommissar Kurt Stich (3 Episodes)

  64. Hartmut Volle

    Kriminaltechniker Horst Jordan (2 Episodes), Horst Jordan (13 Episodes), Haftrichter (1 Episode), Ben Müller (1 Episode)

  65. Delia Mayer

    Gianna Jucker (1 Episode), Liz Ritschard (16 Episodes)

  66. Aylin Tezel

    Aylin Tezel

    Nora Dalay (16 Episodes), Selda Özkan (1 Episode)

  67. Günter Lamprecht

    Günter Lamprecht

    Alkoholiker Tischer (1 Episode), Zollinspektor Curtius (1 Episode), Willi Mattfeldt (1 Episode), DDR-Grenzer (1 Episode), Gast (1 Episode), Rudi Drabert, Boxtrainer (1 Episode), Peter Henje (1 Episode), Kriminalkommissar Franz Markowitz (1 Episode), Holger Freidahl (1 Episode), Kriminalhauptkommissar Franz Markowitz (7 Episodes)

  68. Ingo Naujoks
  69. Mark Waschke

    Mark Waschke

    Dr. Ralph Winkler (1 Episode), Max Brenner (2 Episodes), Johannes Riether (1 Episode), Robert Karow (12 Episodes)

  70. Maren Eggert

    Eva Dehlens (1 Episode), Frieda Jung (15 Episodes)

  71. Roswitha Schreiner

    Roswitha Schreiner

    Miriam Bach (1 Episode), Miriam Koch (14 Episodes)

  72. Michael Janisch

    Molitor (1 Episode), Oberinspektor Fichtl (3 Episodes), Inspektor Fichtl (9 Episodes), Chefinspektor Fichtl (2 Episodes)

  73. Thomas Balou Martin

    Thomas Balou Martin

    Merdinger (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt Dr. Scheer (8 Episodes), Dr. Scheer (5 Episodes), Klaus Nobbe (1 Episode)

  74. Anke Sevenich

    Anke Sevenich

    Schwester Gabriele „Gaby“ Wiedemann (1 Episode), Regina Toplitz (1 Episode), Frau Junghans (1 Episode), Caroline Sommer (1 Episode), Nadja Forster (1 Episode), Janine Kronberg (1 Episode), Hanna (1 Episode), Katrin Hermann (1 Episode), Frau Roßhaupter (1 Episode), Andrea Mahler (1 Episode), Christina Mackenrodt (1 Episode), Angelika Gelpke (1 Episode), Traudel Scholz (1 Episode), Charlotte Buchmeyer (1 Episode), Carola Nagel (1 Episode)

  75. Margarita Broich

    Margarita Broich

    Anna Jannecke (1 Episode), Anna Janneke (12 Episodes), Helga Mommsen (1 Episode), Dr. Schneider (1 Episode)

  76. Frank Strecker

    Glöckle (1 Episode), Brielmeier (1 Episode), Assistent Göckle (1 Episode), Assistent Wagner (11 Episodes)

  77. Klaus Höhne

    Gastkommissar Konrad (1 Episode), Kommissar Konrad (11 Episodes), Kutschner (1 Episode), Bruno Komsack (1 Episode)

  78. Heinz-Werner Kraehkamp

    Heinz-Werner Kraehkamp

    Uwe Draeger (1 Episode), Dieter Ströß (1 Episode), Joe (1 Episode), Hannes Knaab (1 Episode), Götsche (1 Episode), Paczula (1 Episode), Holger Martell (1 Episode), Mr. Schröder (1 Episode), Georg Seidenstricker (1 Episode), Egon Blaschek (1 Episode), Hans Nicklisch (1 Episode), Paul (1 Episode), Seibert (1 Episode), Richard Ihmig (1 Episode)

  79. Rolf Becker

    Rolf Becker

    Dr. Kürschner (1 Episode), Oberstaatsanwalt Maurer (3 Episodes), Klaus Keller (1 Episode), Hofmann-Bixel (1 Episode), Alter Mörder (1 Episode), Kapitän (1 Episode), Ingo Sassmann (1 Episode), Horst Wick (1 Episode), Armin Denzel (1 Episode), Dr. Dittmann (1 Episode), Oberstaatsanwalt (1 Episode), Jürgen Ruperti (1 Episode)

  80. Stefan Konarske

    Stefan Konarske

    Tim Krabbert (1 Episode), Daniel Kossik (10 Episodes), Sven Brunner (1 Episode), Daniel Bergmann (1 Episode), Martin Jansen (1 Episode)

  81. Tessa Mittelstaedt

    Gretchen Fisher (1 Episode), Frau Ungewitter (1 Episode), Anja (1 Episode), Franziska (9 Episodes), Franziska Lüttgenjohan (2 Episodes)

  82. Veit Stübner

    Veit Stübner

    Fellgiebel (1 Episode), Bürgermeister Wilts (1 Episode), Wiegand (10 Episodes), Kriminalrat Wiegand (2 Episodes)

  83. Florian Bartholomäi

    Florian Bartholomäi

    Jonathan Seiwert (1 Episode), Ralph Böttcher (1 Episode), Max (1 Episode), Michael Danckert (1 Episode), Rainald Klapproth (1 Episode), Fabian Stiller (1 Episode), Markus Graf (3 Episodes), Josef "Jupp" (1 Episode), Florian Patke (1 Episode), Aaron Klein (1 Episode), Sascha Döhn (1 Episode), Ralf Salchow (1 Episode)

  84. Arnd Klawitter

    Arnd Klawitter

    Schildknecht (1 Episode), Kommissar Döring (1 Episode), Christian Keitel (1 Episode), Rainer Ellgast (1 Episode), Max Reimann (1 Episode), Julian Siebert (1 Episode), Daniel Behnken (2 Episodes), Robert Böhm (1 Episode), Constantin Revenbrook (2 Episodes), Sascha Kröger (2 Episodes), Jan Müller (1 Episode)

  85. Karl Kranzkowski

    Karl Kranzkowski

    Sigbert Helmhövel (1 Episode), Henry Dankquardt (1 Episode), Georg Berger (1 Episode), Jürgen Stiller (1 Episode), Horst Merz (1 Episode), Hannes Holst (1 Episode), Herr Theissen (1 Episode), Thorsten Grote (1 Episode), Georg Schwab (1 Episode), Günter Domnik (1 Episode), Prof. Dr. Rolf Petkus (1 Episode), Wittich (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Wittkowski (1 Episode)

  86. Barbara Philipp

    Barbara Philipp

    Gisela Dullenkopf (1 Episode), Anna Gramm (1 Episode), Elke Meerbusch (1 Episode), Michaela Metzner (1 Episode), Nina Grote, Drogenabhängige (1 Episode), Magda Wächter (8 Episodes), Magda Waechter (1 Episode)

  87. Arndt Schwering-Sohnrey

    Arndt Schwering-Sohnrey

    Hans Kichner (1 Episode), Benno Matthies (1 Episode), Michael Hausner (1 Episode), Ludwig "Lupo" Pohl (9 Episodes), Geza Janicek (1 Episode), Ludwig Maria Pohl "Lupo" (1 Episode)

  88. Lisa Bitter

    Lisa Bitter

    Annika (1 Episode), Johanna Stern (13 Episodes)

  89. Hans Peter Hallwachs

    Hans Peter Hallwachs

    Oberleutnant Peter Klaus (1 Episode), Gast (1 Episode), Jakob Broich Hans (1 Episode), Dr. Hassel (1 Episode), Fuhrmann (1 Episode), Windecker (1 Episode), Weckwört (1 Episode), Richard Kessel (1 Episode), Feldwebel Lanz (1 Episode), Gerd Amsbach (1 Episode), Mario Ross (1 Episode), Caspar Freyberg (1 Episode), Kramer (1 Episode)

  90. Ulrich Faulhaber

    Ulrich Faulhaber

    Werner Büscher (1 Episode), Assistent Hassert (4 Episodes), Kommissar Hassert (4 Episodes), Hans Vogt (1 Episode), Obdachloser Penner (1 Episode), Helm (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  91. Dietrich Mattausch

    Dietrich Mattausch

    Reinhard Schwinger (1 Episode), Dr. Fred Bergner (1 Episode), Arndt Lorenz (1 Episode), Karl Lepka (1 Episode), Lutz Manteuffel (1 Episode), Dr. Zimmenius (1 Episode), Karl-Heinz Müller (1 Episode), Erwin Hallmeier (1 Episode), Professor Rüdiger Thorning (1 Episode), Brekelsen (1 Episode), Heinrich Paulsen (1 Episode), Blankenberg (1 Episode), Holger Koch (1 Episode)

  92. Winfried Glatzeder
  93. Thomas Arnold

    Alex (1 Episode), Thomas Röpke (1 Episode), Guntram Schollenbruch (1 Episode), Sven Kantrup (1 Episode), Henry Schlör (1 Episode), Gregor Schernikau (1 Episode), Jonas Zander (6 Episodes), Paul Keller (1 Episode)

  94. Hans-Uwe Bauer

    Hans-Uwe Bauer

    Siegbert Finster (1 Episode), Stefan Kruppka (1 Episode), Sören Affeld (1 Episode), Henning "Hendrix" Krause (1 Episode), Hans Lohmann (1 Episode), Arnold Kraschewski (1 Episode), Sebastian Schächter (1 Episode), Herbert Tauber (1 Episode), Friedrich Gerhard (1 Episode), Wilhelm Gerhard (1 Episode), Odi (1 Episode), Heiner Hersfeld (1 Episode), Olaf Klär (1 Episode)

  95. Marie-Lou Sellem

    Marie-Lou Sellem

    Antje Lischinski (1 Episode), Ina Müritz (1 Episode), Ulla Jahn (1 Episode), Claudia Wentz (1 Episode), Ellen Strohmeier (1 Episode), Petra Reuter (1 Episode), Anne Thomsen (1 Episode), Ellen Kircher (1 Episode), Maja Keller (1 Episode), Polizeirätin Hellinger (1 Episode), Laura (1 Episode), Chantal (1 Episode), Senta Sando (1 Episode)

  96. Hans-Jochen Wagner

    Weinhändler Benkelmann (1 Episode), Manfred Krüger (1 Episode), Gunnar Stetter (1 Episode), Thomas Wichelhaus (1 Episode), Kollege Lochbigl (1 Episode), Wolfgang Marquardt (1 Episode), Lutz Gerber (1 Episode), Friedemann Berg (5 Episodes), Dr. Hanno Mittenzwey (1 Episode)

  97. Ulrich Tukur

    Ulrich Tukur

    Felix Murot (9 Episodes), Georg Hochreiter (1 Episode), Dr. Meister (1 Episode), Dr. Karl Petzold (1 Episode), Hanno Haak (1 Episode)

  98. Meret Becker

    Meret Becker

    Liz Bernard (1 Episode), Nina Rubin (12 Episodes)

  99. Gregor Weber

    Gregor Weber

    Stephan Deininger (5 Episodes), Stefan Deininger (8 Episodes)

  100. Klaus Schwarzkopf

    Klaus Schwarzkopf

    Finke (11 Episodes), Gastkommissar Finke (1 Episode)

  101. Peter Bongartz

    Peter Bongartz

    Kriminalrat Körber (1 Episode), Ihle (1 Episode), Herr Krage (1 Episode), Peter Germeroth (1 Episode), Kriminalmeister Ihle (3 Episodes), Clever (1 Episode), Dr. Press (1 Episode), Unger (1 Episode), Dr. Heinz Weber (1 Episode), Rostowsky (1 Episode)

  102. Rolf Castell

    Bayrischer Polizist (1 Episode), Kriminalrat Schubert (9 Episodes), Wiegand (1 Episode), Dr. Huppenhauer (1 Episode)

  103. Ivan Desny

    Ivan Desny

    Jettner (1 Episode), David Prestin (1 Episode), Nico Lindström (1 Episode), Sievers (6 Episodes), (2 Episodes), Alfonse Dubois (1 Episode)

  104. Nina Petri

    Nina Petri

    Judith Vorbeck (6 Episodes), Helga Grimme (1 Episode), Sofia Martens (1 Episode), Dr. Cosima Abt (1 Episode), Claudia Otten (1 Episode), Marlies Schrey (1 Episode), Martina Spilonska (1 Episode)

  105. Angelika Bartsch

    Petra Kurbis (1 Episode), Tine Haemmer (1 Episode), Rosi Rosenhügel (1 Episode), Kirsten Fassbeck (1 Episode), Hauptkommissarin Vossbeck (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Angelika Weiss (1 Episode), Irmgard Köster (1 Episode), Ann Silenski (1 Episode), Katja Nodorp (1 Episode), Anita Kaden (1 Episode), Chris Stegmann (1 Episode)

  106. André Hennicke

    André Hennicke

    Frank Leitner (1 Episode), Grabner (1 Episode), Paul Gebhard (1 Episode), Hermann Jertz (1 Episode), Von Braun (2 Episodes), Peter Munz (1 Episode), Leander (1 Episode), Torsten Lemke (1 Episode), Andreas Kerbel (1 Episode), Achim Keitel (1 Episode), Emil Luxinger (1 Episode)

  107. Götz Schubert

    Stefan Wächter (1 Episode), Bernd Schäfer (1 Episode), Dirk Hofmann (1 Episode), Kurt (1 Episode), Friedemann Keller (1 Episode), Dr. Frank (1 Episode), Jens Treptov (1 Episode), Wohlers (1 Episode), Herr Stahlmann (1 Episode), Prof. Steinkopf (1 Episode), Frank Brenner (1 Episode), Dr. Jens Schewe (1 Episode)

  108. Jürgen Schornagel

    Jürgen Schornagel

    Oberst Rüdiger Kampmann (1 Episode), Bruno Kern (4 Episodes), (1 Episode), Sattmann (1 Episode), Tennistrainer (1 Episode), Stallbursche (1 Episode), Manikowsky (1 Episode), Kuschmann (1 Episode), Erzieher (1 Episode)

  109. Thomas Stipsits

    Thomas Stipsits

    Schimpf (1 Episode), Manfred Schimpf (9 Episodes), Manfred Schimpf "Fredo" (1 Episode), Polizist Schimpf (1 Episode)

  110. Peter Trabner

    Falko Lammert (5 Episodes), Simon Fröhlich (1 Episode), Gerichtsmediziner Falko Lammert (3 Episodes), Hajo (1 Episode), Albrecht Heck (1 Episode), Harald Stracke (1 Episode)

  111. Swetlana Schönfeld

    Inge Saalfeld (10 Episodes), Henrike Grote (1 Episode), Loni Holz (1 Episode)

  112. Edgar Hoppe

    Gastkriminalmeister Höffgen (1 Episode), Olschesky (1 Episode), Hauptmeister Höffgen (1 Episode), Kriminalhauptmeister Eduard Höffgen (1 Episode), Kriminalmeister Höffgen (2 Episodes), Kriminalhauptmeister Höffgen (1 Episode), Viktor (1 Episode), Baumann (1 Episode), Krombach (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  113. Dieter Kirchlechner

    Dieter Kirchlechner

    Herbert Hoffmann (1 Episode), Guido Heck (1 Episode), Walter Gellert (1 Episode), Klaus Storck (1 Episode), Helmut Possky (1 Episode), Albin Dörhoff (1 Episode), Dr. Klaus Sperber (1 Episode), Heinz Wingert (1 Episode), Hermann Alsfeld (1 Episode), Hubert Würzbauer (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  114. Patrick Abozen

    Tobias Reisser (10 Episodes), Tarik (1 Episode)

  115. Felix von Manteuffel

    Felix von Manteuffel

    Studick (1 Episode), Dr. Zauner (1 Episode), Max Vollrath (1 Episode), Lothar Wickert (1 Episode), Andreas Niebler (1 Episode), Hans Lichius (1 Episode), Franz Oswald (1 Episode), Wolfgang Rodammer (1 Episode), Mike Zöller (1 Episode), Dr. Fritz Waldorf (1 Episode), Gerolf Bertram (1 Episode)

  116. Benjamin Morik

    Michael Roeder (1 Episode), Pathologe Wehmut (6 Episodes), Marcus Pracht (1 Episode), Wehmut (1 Episode), Dr. Wehmut (2 Episodes)

  117. Stefanie Stappenbeck

    Stefanie Stappenbeck

    Sabine (1 Episode), Judith Klee (1 Episode), Caroline Roller (1 Episode), Tatjana Matthies (1 Episode), Caroline (1 Episode), Cynthia Stern (1 Episode), Isabella Schoppenroth (3 Episodes), Beate Schütz (1 Episode), Charlie (1 Episode)

  118. Simon Schwarz

    Simon Schwarz

    Frank Ösner (1 Episode), Inkasso-Heinzi (2 Episodes), Inkasso Heinzi (3 Episodes), Christian Egger (1 Episode), Erich Gufler (1 Episode), Bernhard Helmbrecht (1 Episode), Peter Koteas (1 Episode), Heinzi (1 Episode)

  119. Laura Tonke

    Laura Tonke

    Sonja Kofler (1 Episode), Anna Korzius (1 Episode), Amelie (1 Episode), Steffi (1 Episode), Amelie Scholder (1 Episode), Paula Wimberg (1 Episode), Angelika Meyer (1 Episode), Miriam (1 Episode), Judith Kovacic (1 Episode), Patti Schmidt (1 Episode), Mimi Meinders (1 Episode)

  120. Devid Striesow
  121. Sandra Borgmann

    Sandra Borgmann

    Mona (1 Episode), Claudia Adam (1 Episode), Anne Brenner (1 Episode), Ivonne Schneider (1 Episode), Ruth Junghanns (1 Episode), Katja Fischer (1 Episode), Laura Lord (1 Episode), Christiane Hecht (1 Episode), Sandra Jakesch (1 Episode), Claudia Radtke (1 Episode), Astrid Gehrmeier (1 Episode)

  122. Jürgen Tarrach

    Jürgen Tarrach

    Stefan Roggendorf (1 Episode), Dieter Barneck (1 Episode), Norbert Heckel (1 Episode), Rolf Koch (1 Episode), Hendrik Koch (1 Episode), Cassian Pfeiffer (1 Episode), Lothar Raschke (1 Episode), Sektionshelfer (1 Episode), Bote (1 Episode), Peter Marler (1 Episode), Karl Lichti (1 Episode)

  123. Oliver Bröcker

    Hendrik Fuchs (1 Episode), Schwarzhaupt (1 Episode), Jan Gerdes (1 Episode), Matthias Freytag (1 Episode), Falco (1 Episode), Ludwig Wimmer (1 Episode), Udo Kannengießer (1 Episode), Markus Giese (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Marco Groszek (1 Episode), Elmar Thom (1 Episode)

  124. Ulrich Gebauer

    Ulrich Gebauer

    Raimund Fray (1 Episode), Malte Lehmann (1 Episode), Hendrik Schesslitz (1 Episode), Eberhard Kemmerlang (1 Episode), Dr. Sonders (1 Episode), Norbert Faber (1 Episode), Claus Heinze (1 Episode), Rubert Heinerle (1 Episode), Stein (1 Episode), Michael Kramer (1 Episode), Wolfgang Roschner (1 Episode)

  125. Paul Faßnacht

    Paul Faßnacht

    Walter Miske (1 Episode), Alfons Keck (1 Episode), Albert Horrenried (1 Episode), Manni (1 Episode), Herbert Paul Assenbacher (1 Episode), Rolf (1 Episode), Hugo Draak (1 Episode), Brusbarg (1 Episode), Assenbacher (1 Episode), Karl Scherkamp (1 Episode), Dr. Bollinger (1 Episode)

  126. Saskia Fischer

    (5 Episodes), Patricia Funck (6 Episodes)

  127. Isaak Dentler

    Isaak Dentler

    Peer Schmiedle (1 Episode), Michael Schwarz (1 Episode), Kollege Jonas (5 Episodes), Jonas (3 Episodes), Polizist Jonas (1 Episode)

  128. Zazie de Paris

    Fanny (10 Episodes), Rosalie (1 Episode)

  129. Nora Tschirner

    Nora Tschirner

    Kira Dorn (11 Episodes)

  130. Christian Ulmen

    Christian Ulmen

    Lessing (11 Episodes)

  131. Sieghardt Rupp
  132. Horst Michael Neutze

    Kommissar Hans Schreitle (2 Episodes), Otto Brüske (1 Episode), Westphal (1 Episode), Kommissar Schreitle (2 Episodes), Kommissar Geerke (1 Episode), Erich Schmidt (1 Episode), Fred Trimke (1 Episode), Lukas (1 Episode)

  133. Dieter Eppler

    Dieter Eppler

    Karl Bohm sen. (1 Episode), Wilhelm Zander (1 Episode), Eduard Kern (1 Episode), Bossle (1 Episode), Kommissar Liersdahl (5 Episodes), (1 Episode)

  134. László I. Kish
  135. Monica Bleibtreu

    Monica Bleibtreu

    Vera Kneipier (1 Episode), Anni Klein (1 Episode), Caroline Sever (1 Episode), Ursula Danz (1 Episode), Dr. Krüger (1 Episode), Dana (1 Episode), Herta Wingert (1 Episode), Karin Melzer (1 Episode), Eva Jahn (1 Episode), Margot Merten (1 Episode)

  136. Tatjana Clasing

    Tatjana Clasing

    Margit (7 Episodes), Margret Schreyer (1 Episode), Erika (1 Episode), Liz (1 Episode)

  137. Helmut Zierl

    Helmut Zierl

    Thomas Wiener (1 Episode), Jörg Stein (1 Episode), Thomas Bading (1 Episode), Henry Buchenhöfer (1 Episode), Matthias Gutzkow (1 Episode), Henrick Paulsen (1 Episode), Rolf Poelke (1 Episode), Dr. Warnke (1 Episode), Michael Roeder (1 Episode), Matthias Lehndorff (1 Episode)

  138. Julia Schmidt

    Julia Schmidt

    Jenny Graf (10 Episodes)

  139. Martin May

    Martin May

    Robert Wegner (1 Episode), Assistent (1 Episode), Assistent Robert Wegner (1 Episode), Wegener (1 Episode), 17 jähriger Drogenabhängiger (1 Episode), Robert Wegener (4 Episodes), Polizeihauptmeister Robert Wegener (1 Episode)

  140. Axel Prahl

    Axel Prahl

    Thiel (2 Episodes), Hauptkommissar Frank Thiel (8 Episodes)

  141. Karoline Schuch

    Karoline Schuch

    Valerie Bultmann (1 Episode), Mona Schwab (1 Episode), Anna Voigt (1 Episode), Melanie Schenk (6 Episodes), Vanessa Stemmler (1 Episode)

  142. Alwara Höfels

    Alwara Höfels

    Linda Dräger (1 Episode), Oberkommissarin Henni Sieland (3 Episodes), Ziska Zuckowski (1 Episode), Eva Kaufmann (1 Episode), Henni Sieland (2 Episodes), Tanja Kraft (1 Episode), Hennie Sieland (1 Episode)

  143. Robert Schupp

    Robert Schupp

    Psychologist (1 Episode), Jürgen Dillinger (1 Episode), Frank Schacht (1 Episode), Hauptkommissar Krüger (5 Episodes), Dr. Erik Mohr (1 Episode), Armin Blixen (1 Episode)

  144. Albert Rolant

    Berntner (3 Episodes), Inspektor Berntner (7 Episodes)

  145. Uwe Bohm

    Markus Förster (1 Episode), Martin Petzold (1 Episode), Hannes Buck (1 Episode), Frank (1 Episode), Jörg (1 Episode), Gerd Endres (1 Episode), Clemens Koch (1 Episode), Albrecht Benz (1 Episode), Klaus Röbel (1 Episode), Christian Scheidt (1 Episode)

  146. Kathrin Ackermann

    Kathrin Ackermann

    Frau Böhmer (1 Episode), Jutta Glogau (1 Episode), Annemarie Lindholm (7 Episodes), (1 Episode)

  147. Martin Feifel

    Martin Feifel

    Peter Holzer (1 Episode), Peter Rosso (1 Episode), Thomas Jacobi (1 Episode), Holger Beck (1 Episode), Jens Reuter (1 Episode), Guido Harras (1 Episode), Ralf (1 Episode), Hanno Osburg (1 Episode), Zecke (1 Episode), Richard Voigt (1 Episode)

  148. Robert Gallinowski

    Robert Gallinowski

    Burkhard (1 Episode), Lars Weisser (1 Episode), Lutz Döhring (1 Episode), Uwe Koschnik (2 Episodes), Andi Berger (1 Episode), Günther Baumgart (1 Episode), Andreas Karg / Jürgen Karg (1 Episode), Till Koch (1 Episode), Walter Hansen (1 Episode)

  149. Walter Schultheiß

    Walter Schultheiß

    Rominger (7 Episodes), Alfons Schierle (1 Episode), Vermieter (1 Episode), Eppeler (1 Episode)

  150. Peter Kurth

    Peter Kurth

    Erik Seidel (2 Episodes), Kommissar Seidel (1 Episode), Jochen Kaleck (1 Episode), Walter Jehke (1 Episode), Walter Brenner (1 Episode), Seidel (1 Episode), Siggi Mertens (1 Episode), Heinz Knapps (1 Episode), Prof. Dr. Richard Liere (1 Episode)

  151. Kirsten Block

    Kirsten Block

    Vera Breitkreutz (1 Episode), Susanne Richthofen (1 Episode), Petra Fritzenberger (1 Episode), Kriminaldirektorin Petra Fritzenberger (1 Episode), Hella Schauff (1 Episode), Frau Schmehle (1 Episode), Irene Ferber (1 Episode), Regina Schottmüller (1 Episode), Birgit Sofsky (1 Episode), Reporterin (1 Episode)

  152. Bernd Tauber

    Bernd Tauber

    Fritz Laible (1 Episode), Clemens Steinborn (1 Episode), Schlapper Mann (1 Episode), Uwe Voss (1 Episode), Erwin Gasser (1 Episode), Rudolf Bischoff (1 Episode), Erich Dzchydl (1 Episode), Walter Hecker (1 Episode), Hartwin Grossmann (1 Episode), Schimmel (1 Episode)

  153. Michou Friesz

    Michou Friesz

    Maria Levin (1 Episode), Meier (1 Episode), Maria (2 Episodes), Susi Freund (1 Episode), Animierdame Lolita-Bar (1 Episode), Dr. Susi Freud (1 Episode), (2 Episodes), Professor Katharina Reinhard (1 Episode)

  154. Roeland Wiesnekker

    Roeland Wiesnekker

    Frank Lorenz (1 Episode), Julius Gann (1 Episode), Henning Riefenstahl (4 Episodes), Kris Stanislas (1 Episode), Sebastian Brandt (1 Episode), Uwe Frank (1 Episode), Peter Fichtner (1 Episode)

  155. Alexander Held

    Alexander Held

    Brandner (1 Episode), Alexander Bosco (1 Episode), Maurer (1 Episode), Frieder Lott (1 Episode), Carsten Geyer (1 Episode), Winfried Poller (1 Episode), Heinz Schneider (1 Episode), Jochen Reuter (1 Episode), Peter Bachinger (1 Episode), Leo Biller (1 Episode)

  156. Bernhard Schütz

    Bernhard Schütz

    Jüren Mintal (1 Episode), Harald Kosen (1 Episode), Stefan Maywald (1 Episode), Roman Vandenberg (1 Episode), Richard Gelpke (1 Episode), Hermann Winter (1 Episode), Heiko Brenner (1 Episode), Prof. Peter Humberth (1 Episode), Peter Wagner (1 Episode), Thomas Bernstein (1 Episode)

  157. Hansa Czypionka

    Hansa Czypionka

    Lothar Reinders (1 Episode), Dr. Gerhard Thoma (1 Episode), Holger Nussbaum (1 Episode), Dr.Wulfes (1 Episode), Herman (1 Episode), Andreas (1 Episode), Klaus Ritter (1 Episode), Oliver Stichling (1 Episode), Peter Vosskamp (1 Episode), Alexander Weidel (1 Episode)

  158. Sascha Nathan

    Sascha Nathan

    KTU Employee (1 Episode), KTU Chef Uhlich (1 Episode), Polizist Kugler (1 Episode), Siggi Reimers (1 Episode), Sanitäter Erik (1 Episode), Manfred (1 Episode), Kriminaltechniker (3 Episodes), Martin Lauer (1 Episode)

  159. Edda Leesch

    Jutta (1 Episode), Steffi Dellwo (2 Episodes), (1 Episode), Jasmin (1 Episode), Hauptkommissarin Eva Bertsch (1 Episode), Alice Schirmer (1 Episode), Angi (1 Episode), Simon Just (1 Episode), Renate Nachtweih (1 Episode)

  160. Anna Brüggemann

    Anna Brüggemann

    Maxie Rohwedder (1 Episode), Juliane Kronfels (1 Episode), Gundi Bichler (1 Episode), Mutter (1 Episode), Melanie Sommer (2 Episodes), Nadine (1 Episode), Lisa Seewald (1 Episode), Franka (1 Episode), Martina (1 Episode)

  161. Werner Wölbern

    Werner Wölbern

    Joost Brauer (2 Episodes), Dieter Lahnstein (1 Episode), Benno Rhode (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt Bachmann (1 Episode), Stellv. Staatsanwalt Bachmann (1 Episode), Leo Voigt (1 Episode), Dienststellenleiter Werl (1 Episode), Bachmann (1 Episode), Manfred Ackermann (1 Episode)

  162. Karin Hanczewski
  163. Arthur Brauss

    Max Rosendahl (1 Episode), Rudi Mandl (1 Episode), Turner (1 Episode), Rudi Mack (1 Episode), Hugo Brandstätt (1 Episode), Brinkmann (1 Episode), Manni Hoffmann (1 Episode), Georges Gardentier (1 Episode), Herbert Frank (1 Episode)

  164. Gerda Gmelin

    v. Holletzel (1 Episode), Herta Mellin (1 Episode), Frau Schobel (1 Episode), Frau Sasse (1 Episode), Filialleiterin (1 Episode), Frau Dr. Mohr (1 Episode), Schwester Trautlinde (1 Episode), Mutter Schlüter (1 Episode), Frau Waldmann (1 Episode)

  165. Pierre Franckh

    Pierre Franckh

    Bernhard Winkelmann (1 Episode), Tölz (1 Episode), Monteur (1 Episode), Kommissar Schwarze (1 Episode), Nordenstedt (1 Episode), Bankräuber (1 Episode), Rolf Wiederberg (1 Episode), Tümmler (1 Episode), Polizeiwachtmeister Michael Lück (1 Episode)

  166. Karin Anselm
  167. Ralf Richter

    Ralf Richter

    Lemmy (1 Episode), Detlef (1 Episode), Kriminalinspektor Wilfried Wilcke (1 Episode), Leon Mickler (1 Episode), junger Mann (1 Episode), Randy (1 Episode), Sandrowski (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Ulli Krueger (1 Episode)

  168. Dirk Galuba

    Manfred Ottmann (1 Episode), Vater Seidel (1 Episode), Tejung (1 Episode), Kriminalrat Tejung (2 Episodes), Katsche (1 Episode), (2 Episodes), Otto Wollgast (1 Episode)

  169. Maja Schöne

    Maja Schöne

    Nicoletta Baudier (1 Episode), Julia Bootz (8 Episodes)

  170. Kai Schumann
  171. Joachim Król

    Joachim Król

    Manfred Schirmer (1 Episode), Frank Steier (7 Episodes), Dr. Dr. Martin Jahnn (1 Episode)

  172. Joachim Richert

    Kriminal-Hauptmeister Laumen (1 Episode), Polizeimeister Laumen (1 Episode), Kriminalobermeister Laumen (1 Episode), Ewald (1 Episode), Kriminalmeister Laumen (3 Episodes), Laumen (2 Episodes)

  173. Michael Mendl

    Michael Mendl

    Gregor Claussen (2 Episodes), Wessel (1 Episode), Stefan Kühn (1 Episode), Walter Kruse (1 Episode), Rüdiger Stolze (1 Episode), Koslowski (1 Episode), Martin Forssell (1 Episode), Karl Kaysser (1 Episode)

  174. Sabina Schneebeli

    Sabina Schneebeli

    Eva Schwab (2 Episodes), Yvonne Veitli (7 Episodes)

  175. Peter Benedict

    Peter Benedict

    Hagerer Mann (1 Episode), Ole Winthir (1 Episode), Dr. Bernd Reiche (1 Episode), Hadrian (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Diekmann (3 Episodes), Coach Tim (1 Episode)

  176. Ole Puppe

    Dr. Rudolf (1 Episode), Rolf Poller (1 Episode), Lukas Imberger (1 Episode), Gerd Löhden (1 Episode), Dr. David Prangel (1 Episode), Hans (1 Episode), Jochen Berner (1 Episode), Joachim Kahle (1 Episode), Braun (1 Episode)

  177. Thomas Sarbacher

    Thomas Sarbacher

    Leo Greedinger (1 Episode), Frank (Bunny 1) (1 Episode), Karsten Dietz (1 Episode), Rüdiger Seitz (1 Episode), Richard Altpeter (1 Episode), Ralf Cosca (1 Episode), Nick Ritterling (1 Episode), Dr. Marco Salimbeni (1 Episode), Henning Lambertz (1 Episode)

  178. Walter Renneisen

    Dr. Markus Borchert (1 Episode), Kommissar Fischer (1 Episode), Hans Sarkowicz (1 Episode), Markus Kranz (1 Episode), Assistent Robert Wegner (1 Episode), (2 Episodes), Oertel (1 Episode), Franke (1 Episode)

  179. Sascha Alexander Geršak

    Sascha Alexander Geršak

    Alexander Haug (1 Episode), Georg Zimmermann (1 Episode), Oliver Brinks (1 Episode), Martin Schröder (1 Episode), Gerd Carstens (1 Episode), Nico (Bunny 3) (1 Episode), Milan Kostic (1 Episode), Artjom Sascha (1 Episode), Nic Schuster (1 Episode)

  180. Johanna Gastdorf

    Johanna Gastdorf

    (1 Episode), Karin Lasinger (1 Episode), Marie Holst (1 Episode), Ellen Lensen (1 Episode), Frau Albany (1 Episode), Katharina Lichtblau (1 Episode), Anja Jürgensen (1 Episode), Karin Ellinghaus (1 Episode), Claudia Schmitter (1 Episode)

  181. Holger Handtke

    Holger Handtke

    Therapiepatient (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt Hemrich (1 Episode), Fahnenburg (1 Episode), Brauer (1 Episode), Olaf Dröger (1 Episode), Gabriel (1 Episode), Belz (1 Episode), Harald Hemrich (1 Episode), Stefan Keller (1 Episode)

  182. Karoline Eichhorn

    Karoline Eichhorn

    Barbara Scheuven (1 Episode), Sieglinde Stettenkamp (1 Episode), Katja Dorn (1 Episode), Mea Welsch (1 Episode), Sylvana Vegener (1 Episode), Katja Grimminger (1 Episode), Lydia (1 Episode), Manu Seehausen (1 Episode), Inka Brahms (1 Episode)

  183. Rüdiger Wandel

    Gächter (3 Episodes), Günter Gächter (5 Episodes), Guenter Gaechter (1 Episode)

  184. Jürgen Tonkel

    Jürgen Tonkel

    Axel Gebhardt (1 Episode), Herbert Renz (1 Episode), Karl Maurer (3 Episodes), (1 Episode), Klaus Aigner (1 Episode), Michael (1 Episode), Gerlach (1 Episode)

  185. Fabian Hinrichs

    Fabian Hinrichs

    Hauptkommissar Felix Voss (2 Episodes), Gisbert Engelhardt (1 Episode), Dr. Wolf (1 Episode), Felix Voss (2 Episodes), Thies Nowak (1 Episode), Kriminalhauptkommissar Felix Voss (2 Episodes)

  186. Christoph Hofrichter

    Christoph Hofrichter

    Sasse (1 Episode), Fahlbusch (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Walter Salbach (1 Episode), Arthur Katzbach (1 Episode), Dieter Funke (1 Episode), Rechtsanwalt Dr. Fischer (1 Episode), Dr. Born (2 Episodes)

  187. Ulrike Krumbiegel

    Simone Ahlert (1 Episode), Carola Barneck (1 Episode), Krankenpflegerin Inge Kehrer (1 Episode), Angelika Zerrer (1 Episode), Sofie Reber (1 Episode), Bettina Mai (1 Episode), Ina Armbaum (1 Episode), Bea Kubitz (1 Episode), Simone Mende (1 Episode)

  188. Bibiana Beglau

    Bibiana Beglau

    Rafaela (1 Episode), Kommissarin Bär (1 Episode), Karoline Schmidt (1 Episode), Sarah (1 Episode), Dr. Klarissa Gallwitz (1 Episode), Mama Hannah (1 Episode), Elena Kiehl (1 Episode), Edith Siemers (1 Episode), Carmen Radzynska (1 Episode)

  189. Rudolf Kowalski

    Rudolf Kowalski

    Dr. Wieland Schauff (1 Episode), Sprengler (1 Episode), Walter (1 Episode), Dr.Rasch (1 Episode), Werner Uschkureit (1 Episode), Dr. Damir Kovac (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Oskar Lemke (1 Episode), Kaiser (1 Episode)

  190. Robert Joseph Bartl
  191. Jan Messutat

    Jan Messutat

    Rainer Falk (1 Episode), Ralf Kleinmann (1 Episode), Fabian Krepp (1 Episode), Jörg Sallwitz (1 Episode), Gerichtsmediziner (1 Episode), Simon Rössle (1 Episode), Enzo Ginori (1 Episode), Werner Rahn (1 Episode), Roland Heeb (1 Episode)

  192. Eva Löbau

    Eva Löbau

    Schmit-Rohrbach (1 Episode), Schmidt-Rohrbach (1 Episode), Frau Heymann (1 Episode), Franziska Tobler (6 Episodes)

  193. Michael Hanemann

    Michael Hanemann

    Polizeidirektor Huber, SEK (1 Episode), Singer (1 Episode), Dr.Max (1 Episode), Strobel (1 Episode), (2 Episodes), Herbert Lohmann (1 Episode), Georg Heiss (1 Episode), Friedrich Bürger (1 Episode)

  194. Iris Böhm

    Isabel (1 Episode), Gerichtsmedizinerin (4 Episodes), Dr. Basedow (1 Episode), Carola Faber (1 Episode), Christiane von Basedow (2 Episodes)

  195. Christina Große

    Christina Große

    Yvonne Roeder (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Witwe Britta Samland (1 Episode), Anja Dambeck (1 Episode), Dr. Andrea Binder (1 Episode), Elli Brunner (1 Episode), Constanze Lauritzen (1 Episode), Cynthia Roth (1 Episode), Cordula Remda-Teichel (1 Episode)

  196. Juliane Köhler

    Juliane Köhler

    Greta Buck (1 Episode), Petra Odetzki (1 Episode), Lydia Rosenberg (7 Episodes)

  197. Maximilian Brückner

    Maximilian Brückner

    Hem Staufacher (1 Episode), Franz Kappl (7 Episodes), Gerry Neuner (1 Episode)

  198. Carolyn Genzkow

    Carolyn Genzkow

    Amelie Krupp (1 Episode), Anna Feil (7 Episodes), Corinna (1 Episode)

  199. Günter Franzmeier

    Professor Kreindl (1 Episode), Michael Kreindl (2 Episodes), Prof. Kreindl (3 Episodes), Werner Kreindl (1 Episode), Gerichtsmediziner (1 Episode), Dr. Kreindl (1 Episode)

  200. Sybille J. Schedwill

    Sybille J. Schedwill

    Greta Leitner (7 Episodes), Frau Czerni (1 Episode), Kioskbesitzerin (1 Episode)

  201. Franziska Weisz

    Franziska Weisz

    Julia Grosz (8 Episodes), Karin Leitner (1 Episode)

  202. Roland Riebeling
  203. Hannelore Elsner

    Hannelore Elsner

    Lea Sommer (1 Episode), Dr. Christine Lohnert (1 Episode), Eva Wirz (1 Episode), Vera Jansen (1 Episode), Elsa Bronski (1 Episode), Hauptkommissarin Lea Sommer (1 Episode), Gila Abt (1 Episode), Peggy Karoly (1 Episode)

  204. Dominique Horwitz

    Dominique Horwitz

    Hermes (1 Episode), Simon Finger (1 Episode), Sören Feldmann (1 Episode), Joseph (1 Episode), Caspar Bogdanski (2 Episodes), Hausmann (1 Episode), Robbi (1 Episode)

  205. Rolf Zacher

    Rolf Zacher

    Grossmann (1 Episode), Freddie (1 Episode), Nasig (1 Episode), Karli Possky (1 Episode), Dorian Specht (1 Episode), Jerry (1 Episode), Wolferl (1 Episode), Giulio Santini (1 Episode)

  206. Nina Kunzendorf

    Nina Kunzendorf

    Conny Mey (5 Episodes), Alexandra Kolb (1 Episode), Christine Brandner (1 Episode), Katrin Reuter (1 Episode)

  207. Peter Jordan

    Peter Jordan

    Uwe Kohnau (6 Episodes), Prof. Harald Götz (1 Episode), Dr. Arnold (1 Episode)

  208. Ursina Lardi

    Ursina Lardi

    Claudia Denk (1 Episode), Helene Kaufmann (1 Episode), Christine Maihack (2 Episodes), Elisabeth Widmer (1 Episode), Silvie Stein (1 Episode), Gloria Riekert (1 Episode), Yvonne Schmuckler (1 Episode)

  209. Sarah Tkotsch

    Sarah Tkotsch

    Claudia (2 Episodes), Claudia Eisner (6 Episodes)

  210. Eleonore Weisgerber

    Eleonore Weisgerber

    Hanneke Tietzsche (1 Episode), Almut Bashani (1 Episode), Nicole Mathern (1 Episode), Brigitte Harzendorf (1 Episode), Maria Moll (1 Episode), Staatsanwältin (1 Episode), Doris Osterloh (1 Episode), Lisa Wasberg (1 Episode)

  211. Torsten Michaelis

    Torsten Michaelis

    Bitomsky (3 Episodes), Stefan Bitomsky (2 Episodes), Oberst Claasen (1 Episode), SEK Einsatzleiter (1 Episode), Roland Schürk (1 Episode)

  212. Anna Thalbach

    Anna Thalbach

    Mirjam Hartmann (1 Episode), Tanja (1 Episode), Andrea Gärtner (1 Episode), Paula (1 Episode), Laura Hammerstein (1 Episode), Gaby Berg (1 Episode), Alice Bothe (1 Episode), Susanne Riedel (1 Episode)

  213. Katrin Sass

    Katrin Sass

    Sylvia (1 Episode), Maria Weinhold (1 Episode), Simone Scholl (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Anita Holz (1 Episode), Annette Baumann (1 Episode), Hauptkommissar Steiner (1 Episode), Carolin Beck (1 Episode)

  214. Uwe Preuss

    Uwe Preuss

    Frederik Pahl (1 Episode), Otto Winkler (2 Episodes), Ewald Schosser (1 Episode), Greulich (1 Episode), Dienstgruppenleiter Berger (1 Episode), Thorsten Riepert (1 Episode), Georg Hantschel (1 Episode)

  215. Jan Peter Heyne

    Forensic Technician (1 Episode), Ernst Klee (6 Episodes), Technician (1 Episode)

  216. Andrea Sawatzki
  217. Ulrich von Bock

    Kommissar Ronke (1 Episode), Petersen (4 Episodes), Kriminalobermeister Petersen (2 Episodes), Obermeister Petersen (1 Episode)

  218. Brigitte Zeh

    Gret Weißtaschl (1 Episode), Sonja Römer (3 Episodes), Gerichtsmedizinerin Kessler (1 Episode), Rechtsmedizinerin (2 Episodes), Rita Anspann (1 Episode)

  219. Britta Hammelstein

    Sabine Erler (1 Episode), Katharina Benda (1 Episode), Katharina Gregorowicz (1 Episode), Ines Kallwey (4 Episodes), Liz Holzkamp (1 Episode)

  220. Günter Junghans

    Günter Junghans

    Jürgen Prinz (1 Episode), Herbert Bahrig (1 Episode), Leo (1 Episode), Roland Keller (1 Episode), Pohle (1 Episode), Harald Holland (1 Episode), Horst Saalfeld (1 Episode), Georg Bracht (1 Episode)

  221. Mišel Matičević

    Mišel Matičević

    Dr. Christoph Rubner (1 Episode), Carlos (1 Episode), Simic (1 Episode), Roman Eggers (1 Episode), Ante Mladec (1 Episode), Nenad Ljubic / Nikola (1 Episode), Milan Popow (1 Episode), Mike Liebknecht (1 Episode)

  222. Stephan Grossmann

    Stephan Grossmann

    Frank Möbius (1 Episode), Sigmar Hoppe (1 Episode), Marc Kohlund (1 Episode), Kiezbewohner (1 Episode), Sören Kasper (1 Episode), Heiner Schädlich (1 Episode), Martin Kessler (1 Episode), Rüdiger Lange (1 Episode)

  223. Constantin von Jascheroff

    Constantin von Jascheroff

    Daniel Vegener (1 Episode), Nick Graf (1 Episode), Tobias Freitag (1 Episode), Daniel (1 Episode), Frank Hövel (1 Episode), Florian (1 Episode), Kevin Hausmann (1 Episode), Ingo Böcking (1 Episode)

  224. Nadeshda Brennicke

    Nadeshda Brennicke

    Jenny Golenhofen (1 Episode), Christine Schauer (1 Episode), Beatrice (1 Episode), Verkäuferin (1 Episode), Irina (1 Episode), Rebecca Stein (1 Episode), Marion Schubert (1 Episode), Maria Voss (1 Episode)

  225. Florence Kasumba

    Florence Kasumba

    Dafina Steger (1 Episode), Lela (1 Episode), Fathima (1 Episode), Dr. Amali Saunders (1 Episode), Anaïs Schmitz (3 Episodes), Amali Agbedra (1 Episode)

  226. Roman Knizka

    Roman Knizka

    Felix Klär (1 Episode), Victor Baumann (1 Episode), Bob Vodenka (1 Episode), Martin Kern (1 Episode), Dr. Philipp Lewald (1 Episode), Klaus Arend (1 Episode), Gefreiter Wolfgang Spirefka (1 Episode), Ronny (1 Episode)

  227. Bruno F. Apitz

    Walter Gruhl (1 Episode), Dorfpolizist Schulz (1 Episode), Alsfeld (1 Episode), Roland Conze (1 Episode), Schulamtleiter Wagner (1 Episode), Christian Hamacher (1 Episode), Bruhns (1 Episode), Rothe (1 Episode)

  228. Hannes Jaenicke

    Hannes Jaenicke

    Tobias Endres (2 Episodes), Melting (1 Episode), Tobias Enders (1 Episode), Wilhelm Jordan (1 Episode), Hans Pietsch (1 Episode), Gauert (1 Episode), Ruben Rath (1 Episode)

  229. Christoph Bach

    Udo Brenner (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Mirko Gradic (1 Episode), Mario Klemper (1 Episode), Dr. Mark Moss (1 Episode), Werner L. Harbinger (1 Episode), Erster Polizist Bernie (1 Episode), Czau (1 Episode)

  230. Victoria Trauttmansdorff

    Victoria Trauttmansdorff

    Katharina Leupold (1 Episode), Annika Hauptmann (1 Episode), Dorothea Jahn (1 Episode), Dors van Meeren (1 Episode), Margit Klarbach (1 Episode), Heide Richter (1 Episode), Beate Schmidbauer (1 Episode), Professor Leyh (1 Episode)

  231. Wolf-Dietrich Sprenger

    Horst Simmath (1 Episode), Menzel (2 Episodes), Günther Husemann (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Stark (1 Episode), Steiner (1 Episode), Köglmeier (1 Episode)

  232. Brigitte Janner

    Adelheid Pönsken (1 Episode), Frau Poppinga (1 Episode), Psychologin (1 Episode), Ilse Keller (1 Episode), Britta Dehart (1 Episode), Frau Schobert (1 Episode), Sylvie (2 Episodes)

  233. Gerhard Dorfer

    Gerhard Dorfer

    Hofrat Dr. Putner (4 Episodes), Hofrat Putner (2 Episodes), Polizeirat Dr. Putner (1 Episode), Funkstreifenbeamter (1 Episode)

  234. Andreas Lust

    Andreas Lust

    Heinz Gufler (1 Episode), Siggi Rasch (1 Episode), Martin Nussbaum (1 Episode), Hagen Bötzow (1 Episode), Peter Kaindl (1 Episode), Bernd Kranzbühler (1 Episode), Mikesch Seifert (1 Episode), Kevin Lischke (1 Episode)

  235. Wilfried Hochholdinger

    Wilfried Hochholdinger

    Frank Hönniger (1 Episode), Moderator (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt Jansen (1 Episode), Oliver (1 Episode), Peter Roman (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Bohländer (1 Episode)

  236. Arved Birnbaum

    Andreas Biebermann (1 Episode), Lutz Baader (1 Episode), Hansi (1 Episode), Kolb (1 Episode), Siegfried Körner (1 Episode), Hauptmeister Heinz Obst (2 Episodes), Stefan Rose (1 Episode)

  237. Hans Nitschke

    Kommissar Janke (1 Episode), Kommissar Pohl (6 Episodes), Kriminalkommissar Jahnke (1 Episode)

  238. Harald Schrott

    Harald Schrott

    Jan Reuter (1 Episode), Christian Praetorius (1 Episode), Gregor (1 Episode), Michael Stamm (1 Episode), Ludwig Ritter (1 Episode), Klaus Weisberg (1 Episode), Stefan Dirks (1 Episode), Jochen Schmitz (1 Episode)

  239. Dirk Borchardt

    Olaf (1 Episode), Ziemer (1 Episode), Robert Degner (1 Episode), Mike Breuker (1 Episode), Heiko Plass (1 Episode), Hans Nielsson (1 Episode), Bernd Petermann (1 Episode), Rolf Czerni (1 Episode)

  240. Wolfgang Packhäuser

    Klaus Scherer (1 Episode), Stickel (1 Episode), Werner Hellmann (1 Episode), Obdachloser (1 Episode), Helmut Zenker (1 Episode), Pigulla (1 Episode), Fritz Mertens (1 Episode), Vater (1 Episode)

  241. Elisabeth Brück
  242. Hilmar Eichhorn

    Funke (1 Episode), Norbert Faist (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Jens Plotkowiak (1 Episode), Richard Hagemann (1 Episode), Ross (1 Episode), Rollo Marquardt (1 Episode), Hauser (1 Episode)

  243. Robinson Reichel

    Robinson Reichel

    Zorowski (1 Episode), Schultz (1 Episode), Zorro (1 Episode), Assistent Michael 'Zorro' Zorowski (3 Episodes), Kommissar Zorrowski (1 Episode), Kommissar Michail 'Zorro' Zorowski (1 Episode)

  244. Max Herbrechter

    Max Herbrechter

    (1 Episode), Taxi-Rowdy 2 (1 Episode), Melchior Lichtblau (1 Episode), Pit Benteler (1 Episode), Dietmar Schmiedinger (1 Episode), Peter Reich (1 Episode), Professor Hauke (1 Episode), Karl Heinz Ascher (1 Episode)

  245. Alice Hoffmann

    Alice Hoffmann

    Frau Braun (3 Episodes), Gerda Braun (5 Episodes)

  246. Oliver Bootz

    Dr. Pierre Holsten (1 Episode), Kruschke (6 Episodes), Herr Kruschke (1 Episode)

  247. Rick Okon

    Rick Okon

    Ron Klaas (1 Episode), Adrian Tarrach (1 Episode), Jan Pawlak (6 Episodes)

  248. Stefan Jürgens

    Stefan Jürgens

    Andre Winterberg (1 Episode), Robert Hellmann (6 Episodes), Viktor (1 Episode)

  249. Henning Peker

    Henning Peker

    Jerry (1 Episode), Georg Herboltz (1 Episode), Jan Hellwig (1 Episode), Markus Vieth (1 Episode), Lars Betz (1 Episode), Dieter Fink (1 Episode), Patty Schneider (1 Episode), Ulrich Schneider (1 Episode)

  250. Tim Wilde

    Tim Wilde

    Gerd Brehm (1 Episode), Thomas Reuter (1 Episode), Wolfi Ebert (1 Episode), Holger Petretti (5 Episodes)

  251. Erdal Yildiz

    Erdal Yildiz

    Bernd Schiffer (1 Episode), Özgur Aydin (1 Episode), Müllmann Ali (1 Episode), Firat Astan (5 Episodes)

  252. Samuel Finzi

    Samuel Finzi

    Dr. Stormann (6 Episodes), Oleg Kambarow (1 Episode), Baginski (1 Episode)

  253. Fabienne Hadorn
  254. Günter Strack

    Günter Strack

    Bankdirektor Schöner (1 Episode), Nicklisch (1 Episode), Friedhelm Sacher (1 Episode), Staatssekretär (1 Episode), Teufel (1 Episode), Enderle (1 Episode), Bernhard Brendel, Prokurist (1 Episode)

  255. Knut Hinz

    Kommissar Heinz Brammer (1 Episode), Maran Baranski (1 Episode), Doc (1 Episode), Kommissar Brammer (2 Episodes), Hauptkommissar Brammer (2 Episodes)

  256. Hans Helmut Dickow

    Siedhoff (1 Episode), Lassky (1 Episode), Marx Karschunke (1 Episode), Zankl (1 Episode), Norbert Grossmann (1 Episode), Franz Rossko (1 Episode), Roland Krause (1 Episode)

  257. Ingmar Zeisberg

    Ingmar Zeisberg

    Petra (1 Episode), Christa Rako (1 Episode), Marion (1 Episode), Christa Hüttner (1 Episode), Frau Franzius (1 Episode), Frau Condorf (1 Episode), Ursula von Lieth (1 Episode)

  258. Bruno Dallansky

    Ferdinand Kindler (1 Episode), Patient Munck (1 Episode), Walter Pohle (1 Episode), Oberinspektor Pfeifer (3 Episodes), Hubert Eichstätt (1 Episode)

  259. Manfred Seipold

    Manfred Staedel (1 Episode), Manfred Broser (1 Episode), Vondracek (1 Episode), Assistent Robert (1 Episode), Christian Zoller (1 Episode), Bernd Hoyer (1 Episode), Kriminalobermeister Luck (1 Episode)

  260. Günther Maria Halmer
  261. Nina Hoger

    Nina Hoger

    Charlie (1 Episode), Sylvia Böbinger (1 Episode), Roswitha Porith (1 Episode), Jeannette (2 Episodes), Roswita (1 Episode), Beate Kirmann (1 Episode)

  262. Horst Bollmann
  263. Uwe Dallmeier

    Strube (1 Episode), Kommissar Nikolaus Schnoor (1 Episode), Hans Schinowsky (1 Episode), Otto Baumann (1 Episode), Heise, Ortspolizist (1 Episode), Kommissar Hesse (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  264. Almut Eggert

    Frau Overdiek (1 Episode), Eva Sonntag (1 Episode), Sonja Bach (4 Episodes), (1 Episode)

  265. Hanns Zischler

    Hanns Zischler

    Dr. Joachim Dreher (1 Episode), Joachim Huber (2 Episodes), Huber (2 Episodes), Dr. Lars Heinemann (1 Episode), Prof. Ansgar Frey (1 Episode)

  266. Volker Eckstein

    Lorenz Kleinhanns (1 Episode), Wolfgang Henning (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Conny Schiefelbeck (1 Episode), Thomas Brass (1 Episode), Peter Reichert (1 Episode), Gerd Brunold (1 Episode)

  267. Matthias Ponnier

    Edward (1 Episode), Imo Schwarz (1 Episode), Eberhard Laible (1 Episode), Kurt Homberg (1 Episode), Kommissar Lukas (1 Episode), Axel (1 Episode), Stefan Brink (1 Episode)

  268. Manfred Zapatka

    Harry Rohwedder (1 Episode), Löwberg (1 Episode), Helmut Seiff (1 Episode), Urs Render (1 Episode), Heinrich Wagner (1 Episode), Arthur Steinemann (1 Episode), Carsdorff (1 Episode)

  269. Lisa Wagner

    Lisa Wagner

    Rita (1 Episode), Regina Zimmer (1 Episode), Christine Lerch (5 Episodes)

  270. Petra Schmidt-Schaller
  271. Rufus Beck

    Rufus Beck

    Gereon (1 Episode), Mickey (1 Episode), Stefan Stoll (2 Episodes), Udo Retzlaff (1 Episode), Alex (1 Episode), Johannes Anders (1 Episode)

  272. Angelika Bender

    Marlies Weber (1 Episode), Roswitha Wolf (1 Episode), Luise Mergenthaler (1 Episode), Gerda (1 Episode), Helga Böcker (1 Episode), Gisela (1 Episode), Nachbarin (1 Episode)

  273. Armin Rohde

    Armin Rohde

    Ralf Trimborn (1 Episode), Kulle Hain (1 Episode), Kremlin (1 Episode), Pfeiffer (1 Episode), Pfleger (1 Episode), Hendrik Graf (1 Episode), Rolf Poller (1 Episode)

  274. Lale Yavaş

    Lale Yavaş

    Rhea Singh (6 Episodes), Dr. Reha Singh (1 Episode)

  275. Gerd Wameling

    Chef der Mordkommission (3 Episodes), Walter Hillinger (2 Episodes), Schubart (1 Episode), Chef (1 Episode)

  276. Thomas Heinze

    Thomas Heinze

    Markus Wächter (1 Episode), Steul (1 Episode), Thorwald Müller (1 Episode), Claes Möller (1 Episode), Lars Overbeck (1 Episode), Karl Martin v. Treunau (1 Episode), Patrick von Dohmen (1 Episode)

  277. Mehmet Kurtuluş

    Mehmet Kurtuluş

    Cenk Batu (6 Episodes), Cem Aslan (1 Episode)

  278. Saskia Vester

    Saskia Vester

    Elvira Heckmann (1 Episode), LKA-Hauptkommissarin Karin Manz (1 Episode), Frau von Stein (1 Episode), Anita Conti (1 Episode), Elisabeth (1 Episode), Gabi Schuster (1 Episode), Ines Lattki (1 Episode)

  279. Udo Schenk

    Udo Schenk

    Dr. Dieter Frank (1 Episode), Alex Glaser (1 Episode), Jensen (1 Episode), Lothar Seiler (1 Episode), Eduard Dichgans (1 Episode), Bauunternehmer Peter Ludwig (1 Episode), Richard Schramm (1 Episode)

  280. Antoine Monot Jr.

    Antoine Monot Jr.

    Frank Lienhardt (1 Episode), Leo Uljanoff (1 Episode), Oskar Grübel (1 Episode), Leo Ulfanoff (1 Episode), Simon Amstad (1 Episode), Peter (1 Episode), Thomas Kahane (1 Episode)

  281. Wolf-Dietrich Berg

    Kriminaldirektor Derringer (1 Episode), Martin Scholko (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Stellwerk-Gangster (1 Episode), Rechtsanwalt (1 Episode), Jürgen Steinbeiß (1 Episode), Rolf Michalke (1 Episode)

  282. Justus von Dohnányi

    Justus von Dohnányi

    Tim Nicolai (1 Episode), Wolfgang Preiss (1 Episode), Regisseur Konrad (1 Episode), Karl Brockhorst (1 Episode), Sven Döring (1 Episode), Viereth (1 Episode), Wilfried Kastner (1 Episode)

  283. Sylvester Groth

    Sylvester Groth

    Rainer Vaske (1 Episode), Norbert Müller (1 Episode), Pathologe (1 Episode), Christian Seitz (1 Episode), Polizeipräsident (1 Episode), Dieter Gottschalk (1 Episode), Justus Fürmann (1 Episode)

  284. Roland Koch

    Anton Seematter (1 Episode), Matteo Lüthi (5 Episodes), Peter Herzog (1 Episode)

  285. Ulrike C. Tscharre

    Ulrike C. Tscharre

    Charlotte Pahl (1 Episode), Pia Möller (1 Episode), Sylvia Henzler (2 Episodes), Elena Janson (1 Episode), Leonie Krassnik (1 Episode), Karin Steffens (1 Episode)

  286. Edita Malovčić

    Katja Weiss (1 Episode), Mitra (1 Episode), Milena (1 Episode), Hanna Lennerz (4 Episodes)

  287. Ulrike Grote

    Ulrike Grote

    Ute Richter (1 Episode), Tonia Högele (1 Episode), Pia Wächter (1 Episode), Susanne Horbelt (1 Episode), Sonja Ropers (1 Episode), Ute Schesslitz (1 Episode), Veronika Schaufler (1 Episode)

  288. Judith Engel

    Judith Engel

    Ilga Petri (1 Episode), Katharina Conze (1 Episode), Birgit Tretschok (1 Episode), Maren Heise (1 Episode), Redakteurin (1 Episode), Mareike Andresen (1 Episode), Laura Kern (1 Episode)

  289. Jürgen Vogel

    Jürgen Vogel

    Roman Mielcke (1 Episode), Alex (1 Episode), Harry Wolter (1 Episode), Rudi Eltmann (1 Episode), Daniel (1 Episode), Lu Wolff (1 Episode), Gotthilf Bigamiluschvatokovtschvili "Gobi" (1 Episode)

  290. Ben Becker

    Ben Becker

    Marcus Rettenbach (1 Episode), David Weber (1 Episode), Piet Michalke (1 Episode), Gerald Reinhardt (1 Episode), Stefan Tries (2 Episodes), Tries (1 Episode)

  291. Thomas Thieme

    Thomas Thieme

    Busch (1 Episode), Busso von Mayer (1 Episode), Horst Randers (1 Episode), Bemering (1 Episode), Agent Herbert Kroll (1 Episode), Gerd Hassler (1 Episode), Martin Lohmann (1 Episode)

  292. Julika Jenkins

    Julika Jenkins

    Roswitha Baermann (1 Episode), Carmen Hartmann (1 Episode), Dr. Antje Berger (1 Episode), Nadine Joswig (1 Episode), Cornelia Mai (1 Episode), Birte (1 Episode), Johannsen (1 Episode)

  293. Jürgen Schmidt

    Gero Schuba (1 Episode), Axel Droste (1 Episode), Martin Ribbke (1 Episode), Klaus Lottmann (1 Episode), Dr. Lippmann (1 Episode), Vaculic (1 Episode), Wichmann (1 Episode)

  294. Gerdy Zint

    Gerdy Zint

    Frank (1 Episode), Junker (1 Episode), Ivo Kaminski (1 Episode), Stefan Krömer (1 Episode), Tim Roloff (1 Episode), Jan Körner (1 Episode), Chris (1 Episode)

  295. Alexander Beyer

    Alexander Beyer

    Markus Rummel (1 Episode), Sven Habdank (1 Episode), Rainer Czech (1 Episode), Jonathan Fränkel (1 Episode), Wolf Osburg (1 Episode), Michael Klaes (1 Episode), Thomas Behrens (1 Episode)

  296. Wanja Mues

    Wanja Mues

    Paul Hahn (1 Episode), Mike Ringmann (1 Episode), Oliver Hufland (1 Episode), Ben (1 Episode), Matthias Jahn (1 Episode), Frank Fischer (1 Episode), Rainer Woltermann (1 Episode)

  297. Julia Jäger

    Julia Jäger

    Anna Krist (1 Episode), Angie Hilpert (1 Episode), Dr. Sabine Schmuck (1 Episode), Rita Fürmann (1 Episode), Bettina Stein (1 Episode), Richterin Glasfeld (1 Episode), Dr. Vera Bergmann (1 Episode)

  298. Hans Beerhenke

    Aufsichtsbeamter (1 Episode), Gefängniswärter (1 Episode), Schelle (1 Episode), Kommissar Konrad (1 Episode), Priester (1 Episode), Musig (1 Episode), Uwes Vater (1 Episode)

  299. Max Tidof

    Max Tidof

    Oberstaatsanwalt (1 Episode), Raoul Pascal (1 Episode), Fritz Marquardt (1 Episode), Oberstaatsanwalt Marquardt (1 Episode), Tom Soengen (1 Episode), Hinky (1 Episode), Dieter Wenig (1 Episode)

  300. Catrin Striebeck

    Catrin Striebeck

    Bettina Hartmann (1 Episode), Belinda Utzmann (1 Episode), Annemarie Venske (1 Episode), Josephine Peters (1 Episode), Belinda Uzmann (1 Episode), Belinda (2 Episodes)

  301. Jochen Nickel

    Jochen Nickel

    Horst Martinsen (1 Episode), Schafhirt (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Hauptkommissar Norbert Stein (1 Episode), Roland Jellinek (1 Episode), Jürgen Mohren (1 Episode), Karl-Heinz Heckmann (1 Episode)

  302. Lutz Reichert

    Lutz Reichert

    Grüber (1 Episode), Meyer Zwo (6 Episodes)

  303. Fabian Busch

    Fabian Busch

    Felix Blume (1 Episode), Klaus Kleinert (1 Episode), Manuel (1 Episode), Robert Meinhardt (1 Episode), Ruben Tomic (1 Episode), Alexander Rabnik (1 Episode), Tom Heye (1 Episode)

  304. Stephan Kampwirth

    Stephan Kampwirth

    Moritz Kintrup (1 Episode), Paulus (1 Episode), Thomas Backhausen (1 Episode), Max (1 Episode), Dirk Lissai (1 Episode), Gernot Ackermann (1 Episode), Marc Simon (1 Episode)

  305. Florian Panzner

    Florian Panzner

    Bernd Fehling (1 Episode), Heiner Matzek (1 Episode), Bernd "Boogie" Borgwardt (1 Episode), Wolfgang Brüder (1 Episode), Nico Lohmann (1 Episode), Jens Scholten (1 Episode), Ringo Kruschwitz (1 Episode)

  306. Lena Stolze

    Lena Stolze

    Sabine Schmiedinger (1 Episode), Susanne Bader (1 Episode), Frau Steiner (1 Episode), Dr. Judith Grünwald-Seitz (1 Episode), Hilde Reichert (1 Episode), Heidi Ganz (1 Episode), Sabine Kemmerlang (1 Episode)

  307. Adrian Topol

    Adrian Topol

    Heiner Struck (1 Episode), Joachim Maiwald (1 Episode), (2 Episodes), Daniel (1 Episode), Thomas Loebelt (1 Episode), David Steinmetz (1 Episode)

  308. Annika Blendl

    Annika Blendl

    Miriam Fränkel (1 Episode), Anna Stein / Phantom Mimi Blaise (1 Episode), Tanja (1 Episode), Daphne Kerala (1 Episode), Susanne Gauss (1 Episode), Katrin Lorenz (1 Episode), Ulrike Frank (1 Episode)

  309. Godehard Giese

    Godehard Giese

    Karsten Stielicke (1 Episode), Roman Darschner (1 Episode), Thomas Klages (1 Episode), Jens Reutter (1 Episode), Martin Tremmel (1 Episode), Uwe Ohlberger (1 Episode), Kochbeck (1 Episode)

  310. Cornelia Corba

    Franziska Redders (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Lara (1 Episode), Astrid Poelke (1 Episode), Annette Rohloff (1 Episode), Carla (1 Episode), Ines (1 Episode)

  311. Tim Seyfi

    Tim Seyfi

    Michael Broda (1 Episode), Heinzi (1 Episode), Lutz Bergmann (1 Episode), Vedat Özdemir (1 Episode), Herr Yilmaz (1 Episode), Helim Asam (1 Episode), Ahmed Kermal (1 Episode)

  312. Ronald Nitschke

    Ronald Nitschke

    Mike Schulz (1 Episode), Holger Fries (1 Episode), Horst Kehrmann (1 Episode), Rolf Gerber (1 Episode), Peter (1 Episode), Peter Broders (1 Episode), Helmut Giese (1 Episode)

  313. Johann von Bülow

    Johann von Bülow

    Eugen Otto (1 Episode), Simon Schwendtner (1 Episode), Dr. Heisenberg (1 Episode), Thomas Lauer (1 Episode), Dr. Marquardt (1 Episode), Andreas Becker (1 Episode), Peter Trelkovsky (1 Episode)

  314. Gudrun Ritter

    Gudrun Ritter

    Ursula Schlien (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Frau Schuster (1 Episode), Annikas Großmutter (1 Episode), Großmutter Kraft (1 Episode), Ursula Koschwitz (1 Episode), Roswitha Brehm (1 Episode)

  315. Lina Wendel

    Lina Wendel

    Astrid Kosen (1 Episode), Kriminaloberrätin Horn (1 Episode), Franziska (1 Episode), Susanne Keller (1 Episode), Sabine Kunert (1 Episode), Judith Wörtche (1 Episode), Marita Gerber (1 Episode)

  316. Holger Mahlich

    Holger Mahlich

    Herr Humpe (1 Episode), Hammesfar (1 Episode), Dr.Berger (1 Episode), Herbert Koslowski / Karl Koslowski (1 Episode), Osswald (1 Episode), Hausmann (1 Episode), Boris Hebgart (1 Episode)

  317. August Schmölzer

    Hermann Waschinski (1 Episode), Kiem (1 Episode), Steiner (1 Episode), Meisner (1 Episode), Wolfgang Schremser (2 Episodes), Rudi Kandler (1 Episode)

  318. Maryam Zaree

    Maryam Zaree

    Nasrin Reza (3 Episodes), Samira (1 Episode), Najla (1 Episode), Amina Rahimi (1 Episode), Edith Kamann (1 Episode)

  319. Dagmar Manzel
  320. Marek Harloff

    Leon Jentzsch (1 Episode), Kristof Waldner (1 Episode), Tobias Radtke (1 Episode), Jan Giese (1 Episode), Mario Lewandowsky (1 Episode), Rainer (Bunny 5) (1 Episode), David Gussmann (1 Episode)

  321. Bernd Gnann

    Uli Horrenried (1 Episode), Kommissar Stolle (1 Episode), MC Fett (1 Episode), Jürgen Wolf (1 Episode), Dr.Haussmann (1 Episode), Roland Kästle (1 Episode), Paul Henzler (1 Episode)

  322. Steffi Kühnert

    Steffi Kühnert

    Lousiana (1 Episode), Cornelia Harms (5 Episodes), Sabine Teichert (1 Episode)

  323. Bruno Cathomas

    Bruno Cathomas

    Fosco Cariddi (4 Episodes), André Rosenthal (1 Episode), Herr Bausch (1 Episode), Willy Vogelsang (1 Episode)

  324. Fahri Yardım

    Fahri Yardım

    Yalcin Gümer (6 Episodes), Hasan Kiser (1 Episode)

  325. Dietrich Hollinderbäumer

    Dietrich Hollinderbäumer

    Robert (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Dr. Kevin Lohmann (2 Episodes), Max Hüllen (1 Episode), Dieter Karow (1 Episode), Graf Hagstock von Werfenheim (1 Episode)

  326. Hans Baur
  327. Günther Ungeheuer

    Klaus-Dieter Kladde (1 Episode), Witkowski (1 Episode), Sobeck (1 Episode), Dr. Günther Schuster (1 Episode), Schäfer (1 Episode), Jahn (1 Episode)

  328. Franz Rudnick

    Albert Liehr (1 Episode), Dr. Zenker (1 Episode), Dr. Rucht (1 Episode), Prof. Helmut Lachnitz (1 Episode), Wölbel, Spurensicherer (1 Episode), Wilhelm Ramm (1 Episode)

  329. Ulli Kinalzik

    Ulli Kinalzik

    Klaus Schäder (1 Episode), Däne (1 Episode), Bruno Markwald (1 Episode), Helmut Pauly (1 Episode), Stocker (1 Episode), Herr Schade (1 Episode)

  330. Volker Brandt
  331. Udo Vioff

    Norbert Harzendorf (1 Episode), Ernesto Bäuerle (1 Episode), Gerhard Maschke (1 Episode), Theo Klein (1 Episode), Bert Schlesinger (1 Episode), Dr. Robert Stolp (1 Episode)

  332. Heinz Drache
  333. Michael Lesch

    Sven Bolten (1 Episode), Leverkuehn (1 Episode), Schubert (1 Episode), Assistent Leverkuehn (1 Episode), Assistent Schubert (1 Episode), Stefan Holl (1 Episode)

  334. Peter Schiff

    Peter Schiff

    Erich Hartmann (1 Episode), Otto Tamm (1 Episode), Kurt Westhoff (1 Episode), Dr. Stephan (1 Episode), Raffeiner (1 Episode), Policeman (1 Episode)

  335. Dieter Pfaff

    Dieter Pfaff

    Gast (1 Episode), Geiger (1 Episode), Stabsunteroffizier (1 Episode), Hubert Möhlmann (1 Episode), Schäfer (1 Episode), Armin Wulf (1 Episode)

  336. Ilona Grübel

    Ilona Grübel

    Christina (1 Episode), Barbara Ratzmann (1 Episode), Ruth Steinemann (1 Episode), Sylvia (1 Episode), Ariane Plessing (1 Episode), Angelica Wagner (1 Episode)

  337. Werner Asam

    Enrico Riedel (1 Episode), Herbert Gollasch (1 Episode), Satz (1 Episode), Biwi Landthaler (1 Episode), Toni Inninger (1 Episode), Droschkenfahrgast (1 Episode)

  338. Ferdinand Dux

    Erich Schiefelbeck (1 Episode), Sigbert (1 Episode), Wirt (1 Episode), Ernst Starczik (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Kriminalhauptkommissar a.D. Lothar Mühlenkamp (1 Episode)

  339. Edgar Bessen

    Jochen Cordes (1 Episode), Holm (1 Episode), Kriminalhauptmeister Heinz Nickel (1 Episode), Herr Westphal (1 Episode), Bankdirektor Treibmann (1 Episode), Hauptwachmeister Weinert (1 Episode)

  340. Nicole Heesters
  341. Walter Kreye

    Walter Kreye

    Hans Landdorf (1 Episode), Henry Steinbeck (1 Episode), Dr. Herbert Kreiner (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt Dr. Risterer (1 Episode), Professor Eugen Jähnicke (1 Episode), Alfred Löhden (1 Episode)

  342. Peter Espeloer

    Becker (6 Episodes)

  343. Rolf Hoppe

    Rolf Hoppe

    Karl Ammond (1 Episode), Mr. Sudhoff (1 Episode), Karsunke (1 Episode), Dr. Paul Knödgen (1 Episode), Tauber (1 Episode), Walter Severing (1 Episode)

  344. Renate Krößner

    Renate Krößner

    Frau Wille (1 Episode), Edith Welziehn (1 Episode), Ragna Juhl (1 Episode), Manuela (1 Episode), Birgit Hahn (1 Episode), Karin (1 Episode)

  345. Dieter Jasslauk

    Nachtportier Schmitz (2 Episodes), Pensionswirt Schmitz (1 Episode), Schmitz (3 Episodes)

  346. Franz Boehm

    Heinz Maurer (1 Episode), Xaver Heindl (1 Episode), Peppi Stiegler (1 Episode), Rolf Vogtlaender (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Karlo Bronner (1 Episode)

  347. Hans Georg Panczak

    Hans Georg Panczak

    Rainer Mettmann (1 Episode), Heiner Kolbe (1 Episode), Oliver Nagel (1 Episode), Werner Phillipp (1 Episode), Wenzlaff (1 Episode), Stefan Gabler (1 Episode)

  348. Vadim Glowna

    Vadim Glowna

    Paul Krafft (1 Episode), Professor Kleist (1 Episode), Leszek (1 Episode), Schrader (1 Episode), Ulrich Wahl (1 Episode), Drätsch (1 Episode)

  349. Johannes Silberschneider

    Johannes Silberschneider

    Paul Balzer (1 Episode), Hubert (1 Episode), Karl Bindmayer (2 Episodes), Professor Wöss (1 Episode), Stanitzky (1 Episode)

  350. Michael Gwisdek

    Michael Gwisdek

    Captain Bleibtreu (1 Episode), Florsheim (1 Episode), Hugo Kowalski (1 Episode), Paul Winter (1 Episode), Richter Dr. Jens Voigt (1 Episode), Martin Blum (1 Episode)

  351. Karin Baal

    Karin Baal

    Frau Depke (1 Episode), Kapitänsfrau Else (1 Episode), Helga Martini (1 Episode), Ada Gerber (1 Episode), Eva Markowitz (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  352. Susanne Schäfer

    Susanne Schäfer

    Carla Weißenbach (1 Episode), Käthe Ihmig (1 Episode), Richterin (1 Episode), Malanie Bongartz (1 Episode), Olga (1 Episode), Rita Erkens (1 Episode)

  353. Heinz Hoenig

    Heinz Hoenig

    Klaus Bender (1 Episode), Kastenholz (1 Episode), Pfarrer Ellig (1 Episode), Horst Bannasch (1 Episode), Palz (1 Episode), Bulisch (1 Episode)

  354. Traugott Buhre

    Oberst Meyer (1 Episode), Onkel Richard Schenk (1 Episode), Karl Grimm (1 Episode), Rudolf Boerne (1 Episode), Kurt Hasselt (1 Episode), Horst Schießer (1 Episode)

  355. Jürgen Rißmann

    Jürgen Rißmann

    Herr Eisner (1 Episode), Schlosser Bölk (1 Episode), Günter Völler (1 Episode), Police Officer #1 (1 Episode), Michael Viersen (1 Episode), Wolfgang "Wolle" Schüttler (1 Episode)

  356. Corinna Harfouch

    Corinna Harfouch

    Sabine Korsack (1 Episode), Dr. Lore Ewers (1 Episode), Conny Seegmeister (1 Episode), Anna Cordes (1 Episode), Valerie (1 Episode), Martha Kandis (1 Episode)

  357. Günther Heising

    Henkel, Kriminalobermeister (1 Episode), Aram (1 Episode), Metz (1 Episode), Kriminalhauptmeister Henkel (2 Episodes), Kriminalobermeister Henkel (1 Episode)

  358. Benjamin Sadler

    Benjamin Sadler

    Christian Mertens (1 Episode), Gert Mewes (1 Episode), Jan Liebermann (4 Episodes)

  359. Dirk Martens

    Dirk Martens

    Kommissar Gerd Eifels (1 Episode), Bruder Manfred (1 Episode), Max (1 Episode), Gremlich (1 Episode), Dima Kaschpirowskij (1 Episode), Hermann Böhme, Fuchsmajor (1 Episode)

  360. Siegfried Kernen

    Siegfried Kernen

    Juwelier Cassano (1 Episode), Helmut Weiss (1 Episode), 1. Pathologe (1 Episode), Dr. Halfterbach (1 Episode), Pierre Fenner (1 Episode), Professor Konski (1 Episode)

  361. Nikolaus Paryla

    Nikolaus Paryla

    Richard Wedel (1 Episode), Jacobi (1 Episode), Gustl (1 Episode), Dr. Scheuren (1 Episode), Dr.Kurth (1 Episode), Jakob Leeb (1 Episode)

  362. Rosel Zech

    Rosel Zech

    Juwelierin (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Marion von Pahl (1 Episode), Silvia Blankenberg (1 Episode), Jutta Reismüller (1 Episode), Monika Hanke-Helmhövel (1 Episode)

  363. Bernd Schäfer

    Scheffner (6 Episodes)

  364. Claudia Michelsen

    Claudia Michelsen

    Karla Rimbach (1 Episode), Rita Landmann (1 Episode), Claudia Völker (1 Episode), Dr. Herkenrath (1 Episode), Maria Wagner (1 Episode), Jennifer (1 Episode)

  365. Felix Vörtler

    Kohl (1 Episode), Biker-Chef (1 Episode), Martin Kaiser (1 Episode), Dr. Schönweis (1 Episode), Dr. Schmitz-Gräter (1 Episode), Muhammad Hövermann (1 Episode)

  366. Eva Kryll

    Eva Kryll

    Eliane Faber (1 Episode), Nynke Jellinek (1 Episode), Bettina Maschke (1 Episode), Sonja Müller (1 Episode), Elisabeth Löhden (1 Episode), Silvia Eichholz (1 Episode)

  367. Andrea Zogg

    Andrea Zogg

    Planker Sr. (1 Episode), Ernst Schmidinger (4 Episodes), Carlucci (1 Episode)

  368. Sascha Göpel

    Sascha Göpel

    Fabian Rossbach (1 Episode), Jan Gröner (5 Episodes)

  369. Tom Schilling

    Tom Schilling

    Tom Novak (1 Episode), Alexander Geyda (1 Episode), Laurent Lenz (1 Episode), Patrick (1 Episode), Tucky (1 Episode), Philip Seidel (1 Episode)

  370. Wolfgang Hübsch

    Oberinspektor Kant (1 Episode), Ridder (1 Episode), Schorsch Aumeister (1 Episode), Kühn (1 Episode), Herbert Novotny (1 Episode), Oberinspektor Paul Kant (1 Episode)

  371. Patrick von Blume

    Thomas Hanau (1 Episode), Bernhard Wesskamp (1 Episode), Prof. Gerhard Schneider (1 Episode), Abel (1 Episode), Frank Wenzel (1 Episode), Frank Schöllhammer (1 Episode)

  372. Barnaby Metschurat

    Barnaby Metschurat

    Ben (1 Episode), Dr. Schwenkner (1 Episode), Dirk Regler (1 Episode), Helmut Lorentz (1 Episode), Oliver Manlik (1 Episode), Roman Sasse (1 Episode)

  373. Peter Schneider

    Peter Schneider

    Urs Hahn (1 Episode), Harald Böhlert (1 Episode), Ulrich Kastner (1 Episode), Joseph Vegener / Robert Vegener (1 Episode), Rainer Hildebrandt (1 Episode), Ulf Meinert (1 Episode)

  374. Jenny Schily

    Jenny Schily

    Hanne Baermann (1 Episode), Sophie Behrens (1 Episode), Ure Schmitz (1 Episode), Julia Steier (1 Episode), Ella Leiser (1 Episode), Julia Ranstedt (1 Episode)

  375. Denis Moschitto

    Denis Moschitto

    Marcello (1 Episode), Haydar Kartal (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Göktan (1 Episode), Wolf Koschwitz (1 Episode), Ersoy Günes (1 Episode)

  376. Peter Kremer

    Peter Kremer

    René Haussmann (1 Episode), Adrian Plöger (1 Episode), Alfred (1 Episode), Horst Baumann (1 Episode), Hanno Brünner (1 Episode), Klaus Radowski (1 Episode)

  377. Marita Breuer

    Marita Breuer

    Vera Zimmer (1 Episode), Frau Hecht (1 Episode), Gisela Hofer (1 Episode), Erika Stein (1 Episode), Rebecca Howald (1 Episode), Mimi Engelbrecht (1 Episode)

  378. Elert Bode

    Breitner (1 Episode), Arzt (1 Episode), Kriminaldirektor Dr. Urban (1 Episode), (2 Episodes), Hauser (1 Episode)

  379. Stephan Schad

    Stephan Schad

    Rüdiger Klarbach (1 Episode), Oliver Frege (1 Episode), Bertram Högele (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt (1 Episode), Joachim Bässler (1 Episode), Günter Balried (1 Episode)

  380. Markus Hering

    Markus Hering

    Karsten (1 Episode), Sam Jordan (1 Episode), Andreas Hölzel (1 Episode), Dr. Klaus Merheim (1 Episode), Jürgen Evers (1 Episode), Prof. Kannell (1 Episode)

  381. Margot Mahler

    Lisa (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Frau Hoiss (1 Episode), Fräulein Lenz (1 Episode), Frau Leidl (1 Episode), Gerda (1 Episode)

  382. Matthias Matschke

    Matthias Matschke

    Jochen Leonardt (1 Episode), Jörg Grabosch (1 Episode), Klaus Offenbach (1 Episode), Kriminaltechniker Johann Ganser (1 Episode), August Neumann (1 Episode), Ulph / Max Gravert (1 Episode)

  383. Oliver Stritzel

    Oliver Stritzel

    Frank Lohner (1 Episode), Prof. Bernhard Dreiden (1 Episode), Olaf Brückner (1 Episode), Müritz (1 Episode), Friedrich Peters (1 Episode), Stefan Dorn (1 Episode)

  384. Steffen Münster

    Ferdi Robotka (1 Episode), Klaus Merten (1 Episode), Matthias Langenbrock (1 Episode), Pfarrer (1 Episode), Kunze (1 Episode), Gernot Schuber (1 Episode)

  385. Nate Seids

    Ursula Wilbrandt (1 Episode), Jutta Heintze (1 Episode), Sylvia (2 Episodes), Sylvia Thanner (1 Episode), Erika Hawratil (1 Episode)

  386. Leonard Carow

    Hasko (1 Episode), Tom Hartmann (1 Episode), Daniel (1 Episode), Florian Meinders (1 Episode), Charly (1 Episode), Timmy Stemmler (1 Episode)

  387. Claudia Messner

    Claudia Messner

    Karin Holzer (1 Episode), Frl.Hof (1 Episode), Maria Bubek (1 Episode), Jeanette Heuer (1 Episode), Conny (1 Episode), Susanne (1 Episode)

  388. Michael Schreiner

    Pförtner Röckl (1 Episode), Assistent Seidel (3 Episodes), Seidel (2 Episodes)

  389. Milan Peschel

    Milan Peschel

    Gerichtsmediziner Dr. Jost (1 Episode), Tim Rische (1 Episode), Steffen Thewes (1 Episode), Johannes Pröll (1 Episode), Herr Hacke (1 Episode), Rolf Herken (1 Episode)

  390. Jeanette Hain

    Jeanette Hain

    Mimi Kalkbrenner (1 Episode), Beate von Prinz (1 Episode), Anne Mars (1 Episode), Anna Lindner (1 Episode), Dr. Freya Freytag (1 Episode), Michaelle Vandenberg (1 Episode)

  391. Bernd Stegemann

    Bernd Stegemann

    (2 Episodes), Jost Siebert (1 Episode), Jürgen Gebauer (1 Episode), Prof. Mosberg (1 Episode), Vossler (1 Episode)

  392. Thomas Bestvater

    Thomas Bestvater

    Heinz Barenz (1 Episode), Kollege (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Reinhardt Mackenrodt (1 Episode), Polzner (1 Episode), Stein (1 Episode)

  393. Hannes Hellmann

    Gerhard Vaupel (1 Episode), Benno Lorenz (1 Episode), Christian Bux (1 Episode), Cornelius Faber (1 Episode), Richard Merz (1 Episode), Max Janussen (1 Episode)

  394. Ronald Kukulies

    Ronald Kukulies

    Markus Timoschek (1 Episode), Sahni (1 Episode), Peter Lech (1 Episode), Polizeiobermeister Olaf Künast (1 Episode), Markus Lennert (1 Episode), Rolf Felthuus (1 Episode)

  395. Oliver Stokowski

    Markus Mesenburg (1 Episode), Ingo Konzack (1 Episode), Peter Marquardt (1 Episode), Horst Cervinski (1 Episode), Tom (1 Episode), Ralf Schmölke (1 Episode)

  396. Friedrich Mücke

    Friedrich Mücke

    Rick (1 Episode), Sascha Ziesing (1 Episode), Kommissar Henry Funck (1 Episode), Philipp Weitershagen (1 Episode), Lutz (1 Episode), Kriminalhauptkommissar Henry Funck (1 Episode)

  397. Peter Rappenglück

    Peter Rappenglück

    Jörg Kross (1 Episode), Rob Stiege (1 Episode), Reisig (1 Episode), Dr.Becker (1 Episode), BP-Tankwart (1 Episode), KTU-Leiter (1 Episode)

  398. Otto Mellies

    Otto Mellies

    Detlef Brüggemann (1 Episode), Werner Weinkauf (1 Episode), Wolfgang Baermann (1 Episode), Gerd Böhnke (1 Episode), Konstantin Baumeister (1 Episode), Otto Imberger (1 Episode)

  399. Annika Kuhl

    Annika Kuhl

    Maria Sombert (1 Episode), Monika Maltritz (1 Episode), Marie Schemer (1 Episode), Ruth Fichtner (1 Episode), Melissa Morgenstern (1 Episode), Maria Eichhorn (1 Episode)

  400. Felix Eitner

    Leon Hartwig (1 Episode), Berger (1 Episode), Gerald Imberger (1 Episode), Philipp Ems (1 Episode), Joachim Fuchs (1 Episode), Felix Ostendorf (1 Episode)

  401. Inga Busch

    Inga Busch

    Karmen Slowinski (1 Episode), Fräulein Schneider (1 Episode), Mike Satorius (1 Episode), Maike Viebrock (1 Episode), Frau Dr. Lenius (1 Episode), Iris May (1 Episode)

  402. Tatjana Blacher

    Regine Schweikhardt (1 Episode), Jessica Steinbeck (1 Episode), Frau Humberth (1 Episode), Christa Meinecke (1 Episode), Verena Kersten (1 Episode), Dr.Simma (1 Episode)

  403. Traute Hoess

    Teresa Hansen (1 Episode), Hannelore Freytag (1 Episode), Frau Martens (1 Episode), Gerlinde Schmidt (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Köchin (1 Episode)

  404. Klaus Manchen

    Klaus Manchen

    Heinz Lienhardt (1 Episode), Hans Garbrecht (1 Episode), Helmut Reuter (1 Episode), Waldbach (1 Episode), Harald Schmiedinger (1 Episode), Schladitz (1 Episode)

  405. Erika Skrotzki

    Erika Skrotzki

    Yvonne Dormin (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Lisa Giese (1 Episode), Frau Geissler (1 Episode), Jutta Nickel (1 Episode), Helen Martell (1 Episode)

  406. Corinna Kirchhoff

    Corinna Kirchhoff

    Ingrid Wahl (1 Episode), Karola Saalmüller (1 Episode), Verhaltensspezialistin (1 Episode), Elisabeth Bertram (1 Episode), Helga (1 Episode), Rebekka Feinlein (1 Episode)

  407. Michael Lott

    Michael Lott

    Frank Hönninger (1 Episode), Bodo Meinfeld (1 Episode), Kriminalrat Brauer (1 Episode), Steffen Rennert (1 Episode), Hubert Walter (1 Episode), Marcus Canteni (1 Episode)

  408. Peter Davor

    Peter Davor

    Darko (1 Episode), Jürgen Jahn (1 Episode), Luis Vegener (1 Episode), Mike Staupen (1 Episode), Viktor (1 Episode), Jochen Bille (1 Episode)

  409. Naomi Krauss

    Naomi Krauss

    Jennifer Hoffmann (1 Episode), Frau Steiger (1 Episode), Thea Winter (1 Episode), Pia Grimm (1 Episode), Nina Fischer (1 Episode), Doris Singer (1 Episode)

  410. Niels-Bruno Schmidt

    Niels-Bruno Schmidt

    Lucky (1 Episode), Andreas Heller (1 Episode), Micha Siebert (1 Episode), Klaus Puvogel (1 Episode), Jost Stollberg (1 Episode), Michael Köster (1 Episode)

  411. Michael Brandner

    Michael Brandner

    Rechtsanwalt Thies Nissen (1 Episode), Wolfgang Kunert (1 Episode), Struppek (1 Episode), Wolf-Dieter Lachner (1 Episode), Dirk Hinderksen (1 Episode), Ludwig Thaller (1 Episode)

  412. Charly Hübner

    Charly Hübner

    Sven Wippermann (1 Episode), Dr. Adrian Baring (1 Episode), Christoph Scholz (1 Episode), Karl Mertens (1 Episode), Charly (1 Episode), Matthias Hellwig (1 Episode)

  413. Gregor Bloéb

    Gregor Bloéb

    Salsa (1 Episode), Ali Kaymaz (1 Episode), Siggi Wegscheider (1 Episode), King George (1 Episode), Roman Kraus (1 Episode), Erwin Stecher (1 Episode)

  414. Robert Hunger-Bühler

    Robert Hunger-Bühler

    David Weimann (1 Episode), Dr. Richard Stockmann (1 Episode), Frank Mendt (1 Episode), Radek (1 Episode), Mr. Maller (1 Episode), Hermann Egner (1 Episode)

  415. Charlotte Schwab

    Charlotte Schwab

    Conny Barop (1 Episode), Kommissarin Schlack (1 Episode), Sabine Schlack (1 Episode), Rosemarie Baal (1 Episode), Hannelore Utz (1 Episode), Doris Scholte (1 Episode)

  416. Helmut Berger

    Edgar Kaufmann (1 Episode), Leo Wigankow (1 Episode), Bischof Fritz Hawranek (1 Episode), Walter Mühlbacher (1 Episode), Hans Schilling (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  417. Aleksandar Jovanović

    Aleksandar Jovanović

    Mischa Lakatos (1 Episode), Damir Znidarcic (1 Episode), Zoltan Rajinovic (1 Episode), Jiri Hasek (1 Episode), Boris Stettenkamp (1 Episode), Petrick Wenzel (1 Episode)

  418. Hubert Mulzer

    Hubert Mulzer

    Museumsdirektor (1 Episode), Dr. Heitmann (3 Episodes), Prof. Weber (1 Episode), Dr. Stoll (1 Episode)

  419. Simone von Zglinicki
  420. Diego Wallraff

    Diego Wallraff

    Romano (1 Episode), Dusa Semjonicic (1 Episode), José (1 Episode), Angelo Panigua (1 Episode), Martin Rojan (1 Episode), Ron (1 Episode)

  421. Matthias Egersdörfer
  422. Anja Antonowicz

    Dr. Kroll (3 Episodes), Rechtsmedizinerin (1 Episode), Kroll (2 Episodes)

  423. Gundula Rapsch

    Dr. Renata Lang (3 Episodes), Renata Lang (3 Episodes)

  424. Levin Liam

    Levin Liam

    Jan Althoff (1 Episode), Torben Falke (5 Episodes)

  425. Daniel Krauss

    Leif Claasen (1 Episode), Knut Jansen (5 Episodes)

  426. Hermann Lenschau

    Hermann Lenschau

    Zollrat (6 Episodes)

  427. Luna Schweiger

    Luna Schweiger

    Lenny Tschiller (1 Episode), Lenny (5 Episodes)

  428. Alessandro Emanuel Schuster
  429. Jonas Hämmerle
  430. Til Schweiger
  431. Veronika Fitz

    Veronika Fitz

    Eva Krüner (1 Episode), Klara (1 Episode), Terry Hallbaum (1 Episode), Frau Mader (1 Episode), Adelheit Koczyk (1 Episode)

  432. Klaus Löwitsch
  433. Gernot Endemann

    Gernot Endemann

    Rothaus (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Kriminalassistent Wingart (2 Episodes), Werner Schwalb (1 Episode)

  434. Lia Wöhr

    Lia Wöhr

    Frau Berger (1 Episode), Tante von Ströß (1 Episode), Frau Habel (1 Episode), Wurstverkäuferin (1 Episode), Putzfrau (1 Episode)

  435. Manfred Lehmann

    Manfred Lehmann

    Rudi Emser (1 Episode), Gehlmann (1 Episode), Werner Latsche (1 Episode), Heinz Brücken (1 Episode), Nico (1 Episode)

  436. Hans-Peter Korff

    Hans-Peter Korff

    Lutz Weinhold (1 Episode), Harry Gerber (1 Episode), Franke, Assistent (1 Episode), Kommissar Behnke (2 Episodes)

  437. Uwe Ochsenknecht

    Uwe Ochsenknecht

    Klaus (1 Episode), Fritz Lehmann (1 Episode), René Wolf (1 Episode), Günter Marbach (1 Episode), Oebel (1 Episode)

  438. Diether Krebs

    Diether Krebs

    Gerhard Raupach (1 Episode), Frevert (1 Episode), Kriminalkommissar Nagel (1 Episode), Karl Wollek (1 Episode), Lossak (1 Episode)

  439. Diana Körner

    Diana Körner

    Beate (1 Episode), Monika (1 Episode), Gerda Buthe (1 Episode), Doris Eucken (1 Episode), Ulla Flemming (1 Episode)

  440. Johanna Liebeneiner

    Johanna Liebeneiner

    Bardame Dagmar (1 Episode), Renate von Deeling (1 Episode), Lilo Lobeck (1 Episode), Dr. Franke (1 Episode), Mutter Seidel (1 Episode)

  441. Gunnar Möller

    Gunnar Möller

    Heinz Eckhoff (1 Episode), Kalle Maisch (1 Episode), Flugsicherer Lindemann (1 Episode), Edmund Freese, Fabrikant (1 Episode), Hohleben (1 Episode)

  442. Jörg Hube

    Jörg Hube

    Bauführer (1 Episode), Robert "Roy" Esslinger (1 Episode), Kommissar Paul Enders (1 Episode), Straub (1 Episode), Wirt Dirscherl (1 Episode)

  443. Horst Frank

    Horst Frank

    Anwalt (1 Episode), Grabert (1 Episode), Manfred Kaiser (1 Episode), Holm (1 Episode), Lewark (1 Episode)

  444. Jacques Breuer

    Carlo Delgado (1 Episode), Nick Tedebach (1 Episode), Gerd Baltruschat (1 Episode), Nick Stoltze (1 Episode), Karl Schweitzer (1 Episode)

  445. Doris Kunstmann

    Frau Rakuscha (1 Episode), Karin Wiedemann (1 Episode), Maximiliane Schlösser (1 Episode), Ilona Mathes (1 Episode), Carola Zeuthen (1 Episode)

  446. Sebastian Schipper
  447. Sabine von Maydell

    Gudrun Falk (1 Episode), Irene Lersch (1 Episode), Elke Wuntsch (1 Episode), Ines Bergner (1 Episode), Johanna Prasch (1 Episode)

  448. Gerhard Olschewski

    Ludwig (1 Episode), Martin Fuhrmann (1 Episode), Oberrat Ossmann (1 Episode), Ossmann (2 Episodes)

  449. Gerd Baltus

    Gerd Baltus

    Horst Meerbaum (1 Episode), Warringa (1 Episode), Dr. Beuck (1 Episode), Raffeiner (1 Episode), Kommissar Schumacher (1 Episode)

  450. Stefan Puntigam

    Stefan Slavik (3 Episodes), Tomalek (1 Episode), Slavik (1 Episode)

  451. Ulrich von Dobschütz

    Ulrich von Dobschütz

    Lipski (1 Episode), Kaslik (3 Episodes), (1 Episode)

  452. Else Quecke

    Frau Anna Küppers (1 Episode), Frau Helm (1 Episode), Frau Wiegand (1 Episode), Frau Roon (1 Episode), Frau Hrubesch (1 Episode)

  453. Lisa Kreuzer

    Lisa Kreuzer

    Karin (1 Episode), Renate Müller (1 Episode), Sarah (1 Episode), Maria Wieland (1 Episode), Ingrid Wiegand (1 Episode)

  454. Despina Pajanou

    Despina Pajanou

    Aischa (1 Episode), Bella Klein (1 Episode), Vera Laible (1 Episode), Laure Meister (1 Episode), Iris Westermann (1 Episode)

  455. Michael Degen

    Professor Walter Stielicke (1 Episode), Prof. Kratzer (1 Episode), Ruby (1 Episode), Harry Forster (1 Episode), Herr Buetow (1 Episode)

  456. Barbara Rudnik

    Barbara Rudnik

    Ute Meier-Brinkmann (1 Episode), Theresa Moiser (1 Episode), Pathologin Katrin (1 Episode), Karla Dupeyron (1 Episode), Claudia Finke (1 Episode)

  457. Alexander Duda

    Alexander Duda

    Alex Scheffler (1 Episode), Luginger (1 Episode), Kinderspielzeugvertreter (1 Episode), Kriminalobermeister Luginger (1 Episode), Horst Bergmann (1 Episode)

  458. Lasse Myhr

    Lasse Myhr

    Kai Grabow (1 Episode), Frank Bressinger (1 Episode), Siggi Aumeister (1 Episode), Kai Simon (1 Episode), Steffen (Bunny 2) (1 Episode)

  459. Rüdiger Vogler

    Rüdiger Vogler

    Dr. Wildensorg (1 Episode), Achim Wiegand (1 Episode), Günther Lommer (1 Episode), Herbert Tiefenthal (1 Episode), Paul Stricker (1 Episode)

  460. Burghart Klaußner

    Burghart Klaußner

    Ulf Thorning (1 Episode), Lothar Köster (1 Episode), Sven Planitz (1 Episode), Alain Bader (1 Episode), Wessmann (1 Episode)

  461. Alexander May

    von Stolz, Bundestagsabgeordneter (1 Episode), Bruder Erich (1 Episode), Loderer (1 Episode), Abgeordneter von Stolz (1 Episode), Karl Rothermund (1 Episode)

  462. Ralph Herforth

    Ralph Herforth

    Robert Quint / Beauregard Belano (1 Episode), Maiwald senior (1 Episode), Malte Boller (1 Episode), Enno Kromer (1 Episode), Hörster (1 Episode)

  463. Sky du Mont

    Sky du Mont

    Willi Graubner (1 Episode), Professor Till Pfortner (1 Episode), Dr. Klaus Raven (1 Episode), Grassitsch (1 Episode), Joschi (1 Episode)

  464. Rainer Bock

    Rainer Bock

    Kapitän Helmut Reinders (1 Episode), Werner Krabonk (1 Episode), Jost Friedland (1 Episode), Augenthaler (1 Episode), Vater Bauer (1 Episode)

  465. Suzanne von Borsody

    Suzanne von Borsody

    Karin Landauer (1 Episode), Sophie Fischer (1 Episode), Valerie Sattler (1 Episode), Gitta Schneider (1 Episode), Staatsanwältin Dr. Jacobi (1 Episode)

  466. Joel Basman

    Joel Basman

    Mike Nickel (1 Episode), Tim König (1 Episode), Werner Weißenbach (1 Episode), Nurali Balsiger (1 Episode), Manu (1 Episode)

  467. Siemen Rühaak

    Siemen Rühaak

    Frank David (1 Episode), Martin Endler (1 Episode), Prof. Pabst (1 Episode), Dr. Stefan Glyzenius (1 Episode), Ehrenfried (1 Episode)

  468. Guntbert Warns

    Kentrup (1 Episode), Toni (1 Episode), Mahlke (1 Episode), Klaus Werner (1 Episode), Timo Holzmann (1 Episode)

  469. Anian Zollner

    Albert Potter (1 Episode), Peter Wendler (1 Episode), Dr. Neuhaus (1 Episode), Peter Bransky (1 Episode), Haller (1 Episode)

  470. Susanne Lothar

    Susanne Lothar

    Nina Radovanovic (1 Episode), Katja Frege (1 Episode), Hanna Hebbel (1 Episode), Cora Rohwedder (1 Episode), Andrea Hochreiter (1 Episode)

  471. Franz Hartwig

    Franz Hartwig

    Marc Reichert (1 Episode), Ole Herzog (4 Episodes)

  472. Christoph Letkowski

    Christoph Letkowski

    Tom Wörtche (1 Episode), Rocky Kovac (1 Episode), Lars Reichardt (1 Episode), David Förster (1 Episode), Dobler (1 Episode)

  473. Natalia Rudziewicz

    Lena Keller (1 Episode), Annika Lobinger (1 Episode), Sofie Kosen (1 Episode), Maxi Wattenscheid (1 Episode), Mia Hennig (1 Episode)

  474. Niels Bormann

    Niels Bormann

    Hanno Belkin (1 Episode), Tom (1 Episode), Armin Teigler (1 Episode), Prof. Ilja Bock (1 Episode), Volker Gauss (1 Episode)

  475. Renate Schroeter

    Renate Schroeter

    Eva Billsing (1 Episode), Annette Alsfeld (1 Episode), Uschi Lemke (1 Episode), Susanne Gerbroth (1 Episode), Julia Pfandler (1 Episode)

  476. Isabelle Barth

    Isabelle Barth

    Caroline Manlik (1 Episode), Eva Glocker (4 Episodes)

  477. Christian Beermann

    Gregor Martens (1 Episode), Gerd (1 Episode), Dr. Knapp (1 Episode), Manfred (1 Episode), Martin Sarge (1 Episode)

  478. Anne Ratte-Polle

    Anne Ratte-Polle

    Vivien Wangila (1 Episode), Paula Albrecht (1 Episode), Monika Boenfeld (1 Episode), Judith Stiehler (1 Episode), Beate Petersen (1 Episode)

  479. Max Hopp

    Max Hopp

    Holger Mommsen (1 Episode), Ronny Kaminski (1 Episode), Barthlevy (1 Episode), Rüther (1 Episode), Michalik (1 Episode)

  480. Lutz Mackensy

    Lutz Mackensy

    Staatsanwalt Kern (1 Episode), Intendant Bartholdy (1 Episode), Pathologe (1 Episode), Helo Schwartze (1 Episode), Dr. Gerhard Hufe (1 Episode)

  481. Fritz Roth

    Fritz Roth

    Herbert Rauch (1 Episode), Lautenschläger (1 Episode), Hauptkommissar Mordkommission (1 Episode), Jochen Bergmeister (1 Episode), Paul Näter (1 Episode)

  482. Daniela Ziegler

    Daniela Ziegler

    Amelie (1 Episode), Martina Dorn (1 Episode), Sigrid Gogel (1 Episode), Frau Lehmann (1 Episode), Regine von Lempert (1 Episode)

  483. Stefan Merki
  484. Herbert Steinmetz

    Grumbach (1 Episode), Krüger (1 Episode), Wagner (1 Episode), Herr Weber (1 Episode), Zollrat Block (1 Episode)

  485. Holger Daemgen

    Christian Howald (1 Episode), Linn (1 Episode), Jörg Klein (1 Episode), Thomas Droolitsch (1 Episode), Armin Gross (1 Episode)

  486. Christian Berkel

    Christian Berkel

    Erik Steinbeck (1 Episode), Uwe Pfandler (1 Episode), Rainer Wenisch (1 Episode), Dr. Alfred Waller (1 Episode), Doc Decker (1 Episode)

  487. Catherine Flemming
  488. Emilio De Marchi

    Emilio De Marchi

    Wirtschafter (1 Episode), Matteo Lechner (1 Episode), Dini (1 Episode), Wolodja Gremtschuk (1 Episode), Alfredo Ventura (1 Episode)

  489. Sergej Moya

    Konstantin Prinz (1 Episode), Mischa Celinski (1 Episode), Tobias Rothgerber (1 Episode), Philipp Rabe (1 Episode), Mika Mende (1 Episode)

  490. Andreas Mannkopff

    Andreas Mannkopff

    Bruno (1 Episode), Assistent Wolf (1 Episode), (2 Episodes), Otto Patschke (1 Episode)

  491. Tayfun Bademsoy

    Tayfun Bademsoy

    Erdal Bicici (1 Episode), Kaldin (1 Episode), Kazim Ozbay (1 Episode), Murat (1 Episode), Hamid Özer (1 Episode)

  492. Christian Koerner

    Christian Koerner

    Karl Dippon (1 Episode), Conrad Ketteler (1 Episode), Frank Stetter (1 Episode), Ulmer (1 Episode), Rüdiger Conradi (1 Episode)

  493. Wolfram Berger

    Wolfram Berger

    Michael Eder (1 Episode), Karl Wasberg (1 Episode), Max Unterberger (1 Episode), Hubert Mühlbacher (1 Episode), Hocks (1 Episode)

  494. Sibylle Canonica

    Sibylle Canonica

    Susann Tobler (1 Episode), Prof. Magdalena Mittlich (1 Episode), Gunda Laux (1 Episode), Alice Loving-Orelli (1 Episode), Charlotte Delius (1 Episode)

  495. Jan Henrik Stahlberg

    Jan Henrik Stahlberg

    Stefan Graz (1 Episode), Jasper Bruckner (1 Episode), Thomas Arendt (1 Episode), Günter Novak (1 Episode), Michael Rost (1 Episode)

  496. Walter Nickel

    Kriminaltechniker Walter (1 Episode), Techniker Walter (2 Episodes), Walter (2 Episodes)

  497. Harry Kalenberg

    Zobel (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt (1 Episode), Henning (1 Episode), Pfisterer (1 Episode), Küppers (1 Episode)

  498. Christian Goebel

    Christian Goebel

    Jens Offergeld (1 Episode), Dr. Erwin Rohpe (1 Episode), Norbert Ellermann (1 Episode), Dr. Matthias Krone (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt di Ambrosio (1 Episode)

  499. Fred Stillkrauth

    Fred Stillkrauth

    Wirt (1 Episode), Xaver Neureuther (1 Episode), Hans Greedinger (1 Episode), Prof. Alfred Rücker (1 Episode), Sirsch (1 Episode)

  500. Stefan Kurt

    Stefan Kurt

    Ernst Wohlfahrt (1 Episode), Senn Michael (1 Episode), Dr. Franz Merz (1 Episode), Michael Keller (1 Episode), René Winkler (1 Episode)

  501. Nikolas Lansky

    Nikolas Lansky

    Horst Bleimann (1 Episode), Johann Kampenrath (1 Episode), Gimenez (1 Episode), Philip Brächbühl (1 Episode), Gerhard Wolf (1 Episode)

  502. Genija Rykova

    Anna Marie Fritsch (1 Episode), Frau Dr. Köster (1 Episode), Svenja (1 Episode), Yvonne (1 Episode), Susanne Köster (1 Episode)

  503. Henry Kielmann

    Herr Taubmann (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Herr Wolf (1 Episode), Kommissar Beck (1 Episode), Brandmeister Woelfer (1 Episode)

  504. Alexandra von Schwerin

    Alexandra von Schwerin

    Miriam Hoffschulte (1 Episode), Frau Pauly (1 Episode), Karin Börner (1 Episode), Schleiche (1 Episode), Karin Diederich (1 Episode)

  505. Teresa Harder

    Teresa Harder

    Carla Hain (1 Episode), Lisbeth Struck (1 Episode), Miriam Goldstein (1 Episode), Dani Heigle (1 Episode), Dr. Birte Peters (1 Episode)

  506. Hans-Werner Bussinger

    Karl Petersen (1 Episode), Bruno Schlosser (1 Episode), Kommissar Falb (1 Episode), Hauptkommissar Rullmann (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  507. Jule Böwe

    Jule Böwe

    Wiebke Lohkamp (1 Episode), Moni Fischer (1 Episode), Maja Ginori (1 Episode), Marielle (1 Episode), Karin Petzokat (1 Episode)

  508. Brigitte Karner

    Bea Ziegler (1 Episode), Ilona Vogtländer (1 Episode), Katharina Lefevre (1 Episode), Silke Tennenbaum (1 Episode), Ruth Salina (1 Episode)

  509. Matthias Koeberlin

    Matthias Koeberlin

    Lars Jansen (1 Episode), Gideon (1 Episode), Gerard Wulff (1 Episode), Ricardo Kleist (1 Episode), Martin Keller (1 Episode)

  510. Heikko Deutschmann

    Heikko Deutschmann

    Manfred Körner (1 Episode), Thomas Renner (1 Episode), Kommissar Henning Kraus (1 Episode), Rolf Jacobi (1 Episode), Arzt (1 Episode)

  511. Thomas Ahrens

    Kramer (1 Episode), Kriminalhauptmeister Robert Wegner (1 Episode), Hauptmeister Wegner (2 Episodes), Tomi Selzer (1 Episode)

  512. Michael Kind

    Michael Kind

    Matthias Bergstedt (1 Episode), Wildmoser (1 Episode), Olek Barschowsky (1 Episode), Ulf Köster (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  513. Falk Rockstroh

    Falk Rockstroh

    Neuerer (1 Episode), Journalist (1 Episode), Herr Wiemann (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Bernd Kampnagel (1 Episode)

  514. Katja Bürkle

    Simone Strasser (1 Episode), Tamara Stuber (1 Episode), Petra Keller (1 Episode), Martina Schönfeld (1 Episode), Tini Bürger (1 Episode)

  515. Dieter Ohlendiek

    Helmut Jahn (1 Episode), Severin (1 Episode), Vater Scharrer (1 Episode), Lamm (2 Episodes)

  516. Max Volkert Martens

    Kommissar Gerber (2 Episodes), Wittinger (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Dr.Tall (1 Episode)

  517. Lavinia Wilson

    Lavinia Wilson

    Sabrina Dobisch (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Katrin Grevel (1 Episode), Nadja Kleeberg (1 Episode), Franziska Steinhagen (1 Episode)

  518. Gabriela Maria Schmeide

    Gabriela Maria Schmeide

    Silke Althoff (1 Episode), Vera Bednarz (1 Episode), Ilona Heinze (1 Episode), Angela Sobiech (1 Episode), Gundula Beck (1 Episode)

  519. Michael Wittenborn

    Michael Wittenborn

    Werner Freden (1 Episode), Dr. Lobentag (1 Episode), Petermann (1 Episode), Hans Lüdinghaus (1 Episode), Gerrit Engelbrecht (1 Episode)

  520. Christian Redl

    Christian Redl

    Gernot Dietz (1 Episode), Robert Brandstetter (1 Episode), Egon Pohl (1 Episode), Erich Blacher (1 Episode), Kriminaldirektor Volker Römhild (1 Episode)

  521. Stephan Bissmeier

    Andreas Weis (1 Episode), Robert Feldmann (1 Episode), Ministerialdirektor Zubrodt (1 Episode), Professor Syberberg (1 Episode), Holger Martens (1 Episode)

  522. Heinrich Giskes

    Jakob Leuenberger (1 Episode), Alexander Kern (1 Episode), Rechtsanwalt (1 Episode), Manfred Starek (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  523. Erwin Steinhauer

    Erwin Steinhauer

    Dr. Oskar Welt (1 Episode), Johannes Herzig (1 Episode), Dokta (1 Episode), Dr. Ruloff (1 Episode), Gerhard Tiegelmann (1 Episode)

  524. Hans-Jörg Assmann

    Hans-Jörg Assmann

    Korenke (1 Episode), Schlothfang (1 Episode), Sturm (1 Episode), Haweleit (1 Episode), Herbert Stührmann (1 Episode)

  525. Oana Solomon

    Oana Solomon

    Veta (1 Episode), Marie Thewes (1 Episode), Sana (1 Episode), Julia Marschner (1 Episode), Liana (1 Episode)

  526. Matthias Brandt

    Matthias Brandt

    Wolf Dieter Hübner (1 Episode), Bestatter (1 Episode), Angestellter (1 Episode), Stefan Gärtner (1 Episode), Christian Peintner (1 Episode)

  527. Sabine Vitua

    Sabine Vitua

    Frau Richter (1 Episode), Frau Klee (1 Episode), Anna Kühn (1 Episode), Janine Pollmann (1 Episode), Bettina Schäfer (1 Episode)

  528. Klaus Barner

    MAD-Oberstleutnant Leiss (1 Episode), Alfred Stein (1 Episode), Norbert Krause (1 Episode), Dr. Harald Sattler (1 Episode), Bleichertz (1 Episode)

  529. Aljoscha Stadelmann

    Hieber (1 Episode), Micha Stresemann (1 Episode), Kai Bracht (1 Episode), Frank Holdt (1 Episode), Gregor Baltus (1 Episode)

  530. Luc Feit

    Luc Feit

    Head of KTU (1 Episode), Laurant Fleury (1 Episode), Gerd Liebig (3 Episodes)

  531. Jan-Gregor Kremp

    Jan-Gregor Kremp

    Kruzcky (1 Episode), Oliver Bütschek (1 Episode), Herr Karp (1 Episode), Hannes Kubek (1 Episode), Hans Venske (1 Episode)

  532. Barbara Magdalena Ahren

    Elisabeth von Hagen (1 Episode), Doris Schellenbaum (1 Episode), Jenny (1 Episode), Gisela Aichinger (1 Episode), Professor Werrling (1 Episode)

  533. Rudolf Waldemar Brem

    Herr Ziegler (1 Episode), Taxler (1 Episode), Polizist (1 Episode), Karl Lanz (1 Episode), Bruno Heintze (1 Episode)

  534. Katharina M. Schubert

    Biggi (1 Episode), Anna Vollmer (1 Episode), Anne Werner (1 Episode), Marina Hof (1 Episode), Hannah Knopp (1 Episode)

  535. Maria Simon

    (1 Episode), Lisa Mattern (1 Episode), Hannah Siems (1 Episode), Sylvia Keller (1 Episode), Sabine Gerber (1 Episode)

  536. Ernst Stötzner

    Ernst Stötzner

    Christian Rebenow (1 Episode), Klaus Gerlitz (1 Episode), Pfarrer Fruhmann (1 Episode), Professor Winter (1 Episode), Prof. Eisler (1 Episode)

  537. Philipp Moog

    Philipp Moog

    Bernd Telwang (1 Episode), Günther Baum (1 Episode), Paul Rapp (1 Episode), Jaap van Halen (1 Episode), Dr. Burkard (1 Episode)

  538. Leon Ullrich
  539. Michael Stange

    Dr. Lorenz (1 Episode), Pathologe (1 Episode), Trainer (1 Episode), Gerichtsmediziner (2 Episodes)

  540. Johanna Bittenbinder

    Johanna Bittenbinder

    Frau Seelbruck (1 Episode), Traute (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Anny Leitgeb (1 Episode), Gerti (1 Episode)

  541. Rainer Strecker

    Rainer Strecker

    Stefan Butz (1 Episode), Dizzy (1 Episode), Nico Durow (1 Episode), Erwin Neuner (1 Episode), Volker Kruse (1 Episode)

  542. Gunda Ebert

    Dr.Braun (1 Episode), Susanne Koron (1 Episode), Anna (1 Episode), Martina (1 Episode), Elke Betz (1 Episode)

  543. Moritz Führmann

    Matteo Schneider (1 Episode), Robert Blaske (1 Episode), Matuschek (1 Episode), Kristian Friedland (1 Episode), Konrad Hofer (1 Episode)

  544. Alice Dwyer

    Alice Dwyer

    Lucie Wulfes (1 Episode), Laura Albertz (1 Episode), Jenny Petermann (1 Episode), Leonie König (1 Episode), Jennifer Wolf (1 Episode)

  545. Christian Grashof

    Christian Grashof

    Der Trippler (1 Episode), Wiegand (1 Episode), Bernd Wiegand (2 Episodes), Martin Steingart (1 Episode)

  546. Thomas Limpinsel

    Thomas Limpinsel

    Johann Knauf (1 Episode), Ludwig Wahlberg (1 Episode), Tom Odetzki (1 Episode), Gerd Schneider (1 Episode), Sven (1 Episode)

  547. Tina Engel

    Tina Engel

    Professor Scherfenhagen (1 Episode), Mechthild Hoffmann (1 Episode), Renate Berg (1 Episode), Maria Abt (1 Episode), Mechthild Bläser (1 Episode)

  548. Luise Wolfram
  549. Philipp Sonntag

    Dr.Schild (1 Episode), Gerichtsmediziner (1 Episode), Karl (1 Episode), August Eckl (1 Episode), Hermann Ganser (1 Episode)

  550. Dagmar Sachse

    Babette Kerner (1 Episode), Verkäuferin (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Verkäuferin im Schuhgeschäft (1 Episode), Polizeimechanikerin (1 Episode)

  551. Stefan Betz

    Stefan Betz

    Semmler (1 Episode), Ritschy Semmler (3 Episodes), Kriminalkommissar Ritschy Semmler (1 Episode)

  552. Victoria Mayer

    Victoria Mayer

    Klara Wenger (1 Episode), Clara Stielicke (1 Episode), Barbara Reutter (1 Episode), Antonia Schellenberg (1 Episode), Stefanie Kogler (1 Episode)

  553. Wolf Roth

    Wolf Roth

    Assistent Jessner (1 Episode), Jessner (3 Episodes)

  554. Rainer Basedow

    Alfred Paganini (1 Episode), Schneider (1 Episode), Hepp (1 Episode), Redakteur (1 Episode)

  555. Friedrich Schütter

    Dr. Forkmann (1 Episode), Alwin Breuke (1 Episode), Strauss (1 Episode), Stadtbaurat (1 Episode)

  556. Klaus Herm

    Johannes Hees (1 Episode), Erwin Seifert (1 Episode), Kunach (1 Episode), Kommissar Hinze (1 Episode)

  557. Siegfried Rauch

    Siegfried Rauch

    Mergentheimer (1 Episode), Hannes Mader (1 Episode), Robert Reiser (1 Episode), Max Westernburger (1 Episode)

  558. Joachim Bliese

    Joachim Bliese

    Arzt (1 Episode), Dr. Hallert (1 Episode), Peter Möbius (1 Episode), Herwart Branding (1 Episode)

  559. Claudia Wedekind

    Eva Severing (1 Episode), Hildegard (1 Episode), Ruth Enderle (1 Episode), Ingeborg Bernhold (1 Episode)

  560. Friedrich G. Beckhaus

    Friedrich G. Beckhaus

    Betrunkener (1 Episode), Fächler (1 Episode), Günther Wörlemann (1 Episode), Kalmus (1 Episode)

  561. Udo Thomer

    Udo Thomer

    Herr Klefisch (1 Episode), Kommissar Knauf (1 Episode), Hermann Kroll jun. (1 Episode), Kollberger (1 Episode)

  562. Edwin Noël

    Wachtmeister Lohse (1 Episode), Felix Steinemann (1 Episode), Wolfgang Stein (1 Episode), Peter Turm (1 Episode)

  563. Susanne Uhlen

    Susanne Uhlen

    Aníta Brückner (1 Episode), Sophie (1 Episode), Gigga, ihre Tochter (1 Episode), Erni Sicarius (1 Episode)

  564. Martin Semmelrogge

    Martin Semmelrogge

    Gabler (1 Episode), Dscho (1 Episode), Jaco (1 Episode), Matthias (1 Episode)

  565. Heide Ackermann

    Gerda Bleyfuss (2 Episodes), Frau Bleyfuss (1 Episode), Frau Bleyfuß (1 Episode)

  566. Heinz Bennent

    Heinz Bennent

    Flugkapitän Feininger (1 Episode), Martin Koenen (1 Episode), Scheller (1 Episode), Edmund Frank (1 Episode)

  567. Jörg Pleva

    Jörg Pleva

    Ewald Merten (1 Episode), Wolfgang Braun (1 Episode), Makowski (1 Episode), Rolf (1 Episode)

  568. Heiner Lauterbach

    Heiner Lauterbach

    Kampen (1 Episode), BKA Beamter (1 Episode), Georg / Hugo Zenker (1 Episode), Hanno Dehart (1 Episode)

  569. Ulrich Pleitgen

    Jannek (1 Episode), Gerhard Lobeck (1 Episode), Moser (1 Episode), Helmer (1 Episode)

  570. Mark Keller

    Mark Keller

    Lukas Thorwald (2 Episodes), Thorwald (2 Episodes)

  571. Michael Fitz
  572. Christoph M. Ohrt

    Christoph M. Ohrt

    Konrad Bauser (1 Episode), Markus Joest (1 Episode), Cornelius Reusch (1 Episode), Kriminalassistent Klose (1 Episode)

  573. Dieter Prochnow

    Ossi Lörring (1 Episode), Fluglotse Jürgens (1 Episode), Fred (1 Episode), Georg Michalke (1 Episode)

  574. Stephan Schwartz

    Bernd Keitel (1 Episode), Karl Werting (1 Episode), Hagen Peuckert (1 Episode), Dr. Grossmann (1 Episode)

  575. Rolf Schimpf

    Geldbote II (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Preuss (1 Episode)

  576. Edgar Selge

    Edgar Selge

    Trudi (1 Episode), Uwe Braun (1 Episode), Bruno (1 Episode), Heinrich Frohwein (1 Episode)

  577. Toni Berger

    Toni Berger

    Rosstanner (1 Episode), Josef Oberkirchner (1 Episode), Fritz Schweikert (1 Episode), Wirt vom Waldcafe (1 Episode)

  578. Hendrik Duryn

    Hendrik Duryn

    Karim (1 Episode), Mike (1 Episode), Gerd Tremmel (1 Episode), Maximilian Stadler (1 Episode)

  579. Jenny Gröllmann

    Jenny Gröllmann

    Lea Richter (1 Episode), Annemarie Wagner (1 Episode), Margarete Baier (1 Episode), Frau Wiedemann (1 Episode)

  580. Erni Mangold

    Viktoria Papousek (1 Episode), Kora Wiesiewicz (1 Episode), Viktoria Leon (1 Episode), Magda Holzer (1 Episode)

  581. Klaus Sonnenschein

    Rudi (1 Episode), Kommissar Kraatz (1 Episode), Taxifahrer (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  582. Hassan Akkouch

    Tarek Abboubi (1 Episode), Birol Yenal (1 Episode), Mo Nidal (1 Episode), Murat (1 Episode)

  583. Christiane Krüger

    Christiane Krüger

    Lill Bergen (1 Episode), Marlies Effenberger (1 Episode), Laura Winter (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  584. Martin Klaus

    Marcel Küng (4 Episodes)

  585. Anja Jaenicke

    Alice Bothe (1 Episode), Birgit (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Katja (1 Episode)

  586. Gisela Uhlen

    Gisela Uhlen

    (1 Episode), Vivian (1 Episode), Frau Brenner (1 Episode), Frau Stumm (1 Episode)

  587. Florian Lukas

    Florian Lukas

    Alexander Grau (1 Episode), Pater Markus (1 Episode), Roy Weischlitz (1 Episode), Thorsten Tiefenthal (1 Episode)

  588. Jürgen Prochnow

    Jürgen Prochnow

    Klaus Linder (1 Episode), Kesting (1 Episode), Dieter Brodschella (1 Episode), Hans Rodenburg (1 Episode)

  589. Anna Bederke

    Anna Bederke

    Alisa Adam (1 Episode), Frau Dr. Süßmilch (1 Episode), Gloria (2 Episodes)

  590. Antje Hagen

    Antje Hagen

    Antje Sacher (1 Episode), Luise Bernd (1 Episode), Hilde (1 Episode), Gaby Denzel (1 Episode)

  591. Irm Hermann

    Irm Hermann

    Mrs. Klein (1 Episode), Fefi Zänglein (1 Episode), Isolde (1 Episode), Hilde Simmath (1 Episode)

  592. Ruth Drexel

    Ruth Drexel

    Frieda Jordan (1 Episode), Anna Bürgl (1 Episode), Frau Eglmayr (1 Episode), Sophie Riedel (1 Episode)

  593. Gerhard Liebmann

    Gerhard Liebmann

    Spezi (1 Episode), Radtke (2 Episodes), Thomas Barthold (1 Episode)

  594. Gerrit Jansen

    Spusi Fuchs (1 Episode), Fuchs (1 Episode), von Karstdorff (1 Episode), Till Fuchs (1 Episode)

  595. Michael Roll

    Michael Roll

    Langer / Cooper (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Appold (1 Episode), Ole Gutzeit (1 Episode)

  596. Dietmar Schönherr

    Dietmar Schönherr

    Willy Tindle (1 Episode), Lunik van Deeling (1 Episode), Siegmar Frick (1 Episode), Alois Egger (1 Episode)

  597. Oliver Hasenfratz

    Lukas / Judith Homann (1 Episode), Mike Keller (1 Episode), Frank Sattler (1 Episode), Mischa / Michael (1 Episode)

  598. Tristan Seith

    Stefan Mader (1 Episode), Jonas Goede (1 Episode), Rolf-Peter Sperling (1 Episode), Rainer Pösel (1 Episode)

  599. Claudia Demarmels

    Claudia Lorek (1 Episode), Andrea Bäumler (1 Episode), Karin Zinn (1 Episode), Inga Weiss (1 Episode)

  600. Dieter Landuris

    Paul Grimme (1 Episode), Harry Krause (1 Episode), Sven Miller (1 Episode), Eddi Löser (1 Episode)

  601. Sebastian Weber

    Martin Landmann (1 Episode), Olaf Dürer (1 Episode), Raul (1 Episode), Nils Ackermann (1 Episode)

  602. Leslie Malton
  603. Katharina Schüttler

    Katharina Schüttler

    Mascha (1 Episode), Melanie (1 Episode), Sandra Wiegand (1 Episode), Kathrin Stein (1 Episode)

  604. Alexandra Finder

    Alexandra Finder

    Nadine Weiss (1 Episode), Kathi Dambrowski (1 Episode), Claudia Siebert (1 Episode), Tina Derlinger (1 Episode)

  605. Jürgen Heinrich

    Jürgen Heinrich

    Heinz Borgelt (1 Episode), Georg Mertens (1 Episode), Gress (1 Episode), Josef Casati (1 Episode)

  606. Ingrid van Bergen

    Ingrid van Bergen

    Marina Cortese (1 Episode), Frau Heckmann (1 Episode), Petra (1 Episode), Charlotte (1 Episode)

  607. Hanno Pöschl

    Hanno Pöschl

    Mangold (1 Episode), Goshappel jun. (1 Episode), Jimmy (1 Episode), Hans Pototschnik (1 Episode)

  608. Henriette Cejpek

    Forensic Doctor (2 Episodes), Rechtsmediziner (1 Episode), Rechtsmedizinerin (1 Episode)

  609. Ulrike Kriener

    Ulrike Kriener

    Constanze (1 Episode), Elisabeth Mahlmann (1 Episode), Renate Stein (1 Episode), Amelie Kurz (1 Episode)

  610. Matthias Ziesing

    Matthias Ziesing

    Torben Brandstetter (1 Episode), Moritz Lohse (1 Episode), Carsten Scheffler (1 Episode), Markus (1 Episode)

  611. Martin Armknecht

    Dr. Wemmel (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Stefan Gruber (1 Episode), Harry Hartung (1 Episode)

  612. Holger Kunkel

    Olaf Benrath (1 Episode), Blesinger (1 Episode), Oberstaatsanwalt (1 Episode), Volker Gaus (1 Episode)

  613. Klaus Münster

    Klaus Münster

    Bauler (1 Episode), Beamter des LKA (1 Episode), Fritz Heinermann (1 Episode), Busch (1 Episode)

  614. Maja Maranow

    Ute Bernett (1 Episode), Steffi Neuhaus (1 Episode), Corinna Zech (1 Episode), Lisa Pietsch (1 Episode)

  615. Nicolette Krebitz

    Nicolette Krebitz

    Marte Adam (1 Episode), Marie Menke (1 Episode), Jo Lohr (1 Episode), Dagmar Klemke (1 Episode)

  616. Michael Rotschopf

    Michael Rotschopf

    Jens Hochstätt (1 Episode), Alexander (1 Episode), Hendrik Strehlsen (1 Episode), Christian Pflüger (1 Episode)

  617. Fritzi Haberlandt

    Fritzi Haberlandt

    Siegrid Weischlitz (1 Episode), Jutta Hartwig (1 Episode), Kirsten Vegener (1 Episode), Christiane Stagge (1 Episode)

  618. Ulrich Noethen

    Ulrich Noethen

    Nat Dorsey (1 Episode), Dr. Zimmer (1 Episode), Hans Wolff (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt Jörg Reinhardt (1 Episode)

  619. Matthias Fuchs

    Robert Geffken (1 Episode), Klaus (1 Episode), Eckhardt Warncke (1 Episode), Dr. Wagner (1 Episode)

  620. Carlo Ljubek

    Carlo Ljubek

    Serge Rusak (1 Episode), Rahid (1 Episode), Luka Weber (1 Episode), Idris (1 Episode)

  621. Gudrun Landgrebe

    Gudrun Landgrebe

    Anne Corelli (1 Episode), Sonja Hold (1 Episode), Rita Schiller (1 Episode), Ariane Claasen (1 Episode)

  622. Nina Proll

    Nina Proll

    Eva Kern (1 Episode), Isabella (1 Episode), Doris Falkner (1 Episode), Lilli Vogel (1 Episode)

  623. Nele Mueller-Stöfen

    Nele Mueller-Stöfen

    Sandra Mangold (1 Episode), Dr. Carla Hanke (1 Episode), Katharina Enders (1 Episode), Vicky (1 Episode)

  624. Filip Peeters

    Filip Peeters

    Jan Evers (1 Episode), Victor de Man (2 Episodes), Peter Hauptmann (1 Episode)

  625. Sophie von Kessel

    Sophie von Kessel

    Dr. Jeanne Degert (1 Episode), Stella Eisner (1 Episode), Katrin Lohmann (1 Episode), Manu Reich (1 Episode)

  626. Alma Leiberg

    Alma Leiberg

    Simone Schäfer (1 Episode), Silvia Magin (1 Episode), Marlene Mergenthaler (1 Episode), Martina Bentele (1 Episode)

  627. Claudia Eisinger

    Claudia Eisinger

    Marie (1 Episode), Sandra Voigt (1 Episode), Laura (1 Episode), Prof. Zereike (1 Episode)

  628. Bernhard Schir

    Pfarrer Bruno Santner (1 Episode), Johannes Bittner (1 Episode), Hajo Kaiser (2 Episodes)

  629. Birge Schade

    Birge Schade

    Katharina Streiter (1 Episode), Rosi Grüneklee (1 Episode), Anne Möbius (1 Episode), Karin Breitenbach (1 Episode)

  630. Heribert Sasse

    Heribert Sasse

    Bernhard Weiler (2 Episodes), Berhard Weiler (1 Episode), Uwe (1 Episode)

  631. Mavie Hörbiger

    Mavie Hörbiger

    Sandra Bieber (1 Episode), Ruth Hofmann (1 Episode), Ina Santamaria (1 Episode), Ina Sattler (1 Episode)

  632. Maria Hartmann

    Trude (1 Episode), Waltraud Pfeiffer (1 Episode), Petra Carstens (1 Episode), Allmuth Lechner (1 Episode)

  633. Joost Siedhoff

    Joost Siedhoff

    Preisig (1 Episode), Siegfried Mahlmann (1 Episode), Arzt (1 Episode), Herbert Knoop (1 Episode)

  634. Maren Kroymann

    Maren Kroymann

    Andrea Klose-Sanders (1 Episode), Christa Merkliner (1 Episode), Margret (1 Episode), Anita Breitling (1 Episode)

  635. Andreas Patton

    Andreas Patton

    Behrend Dreyer (1 Episode), Konrad Hanke (1 Episode), Klaus (1 Episode), Jens Adam (1 Episode)

  636. Katharina Abt

    Katharina Abt

    Ute Vonhoff (1 Episode), Carola (1 Episode), Marion Kertesz (1 Episode), Carmen (1 Episode)

  637. Martin Kiefer

    Martin Kiefer

    Hendrik Milbrandt (1 Episode), Lothar Grammert (1 Episode), Daniel Günter (1 Episode), Kurt Eggers (1 Episode)

  638. Claudine Wilde

    Claudine Wilde

    Magda Raimondi (1 Episode), Edith Kruse (1 Episode), Dr. Catharina Kühn (1 Episode), Jacqueline Bordenave (1 Episode)

  639. Ludwig Trepte

    Ludwig Trepte

    Erik Trimborn (1 Episode), Baris (1 Episode), Christian Jareis (1 Episode), Lars Leroux (1 Episode)

  640. Dietmar Mues

    Wöring (1 Episode), Dr. Seebaum-Lang (1 Episode), Professor Kubitzky (1 Episode), Tobias Heinisch (1 Episode)

  641. Horst Sachtleben

    Horst Sachtleben

    Adi Zeitler (1 Episode), Walther Kehrer (1 Episode), Kurmeier (1 Episode), Max Fischer (1 Episode)

  642. Volker Bruch

    Volker Bruch

    Oliver Bendler (1 Episode), Lars Quinn "Tony" (1 Episode), Volker Bensch (1 Episode), Klaus Zadera (1 Episode)

  643. Frederick Lau

    Frederick Lau

    Tom (1 Episode), Dennis Weber (1 Episode), Kevin Stemmler (1 Episode), Stefan Döring (1 Episode)

  644. Inka Friedrich

    Inka Friedrich

    Elsa Lange (1 Episode), Sigrid Malchus (1 Episode), Sandra Vegener (1 Episode), Julia Marquardt (1 Episode)

  645. Juergen Maurer

    Juergen Maurer

    Mike Hansen (1 Episode), Jörn Brunner (1 Episode), Franz Wiegele (1 Episode), Thomas Vollmer (1 Episode)

  646. Antje Widdra

    Sandra Krüger (1 Episode), Streifenpolizistin (1 Episode), Fahnderin Peschke (1 Episode), Hermine Horkens (1 Episode)

  647. Vincent Redetzki

    Vincent Redetzki

    Jonas Gann (1 Episode), Mirko Pohl (1 Episode), Paul (1 Episode), Christian Brendel (1 Episode)

  648. Antonio Wannek

    Rolf Nussbaum (1 Episode), Rüdiger Muster (1 Episode), Marcel Degner (1 Episode), Rudi Fromm (1 Episode)

  649. Yusuf Erdugan

    Hausmeister (1 Episode), Spusi-Mann (1 Episode), Gezim Dushku (1 Episode), Serkan Bürec (1 Episode)

  650. Ludger Pistor

    Ludger Pistor

    Schäfer (1 Episode), Kommissar (1 Episode), (2 Episodes)

  651. Serge Falck

    (1 Episode), Kolb (1 Episode), Cornelius Langhammer (1 Episode), Erwin (1 Episode)

  652. Kerstin De Ahna

    Tilla Münch (1 Episode), Mutter Janson (1 Episode), Elvira (1 Episode), Hilde (1 Episode)

  653. Erika Deutinger

    Erika Deutinger

    Krankenschwester (1 Episode), Helga (3 Episodes)

  654. Dorka Gryllus

    Dorka Gryllus

    Sarah Holler (1 Episode), Caja (1 Episode), Maria Drenkow (1 Episode), Natalia Petrenko (1 Episode)

  655. Michelle Barthel

    Michelle Barthel

    Maja Kristeva (1 Episode), Marie (1 Episode), Amelie Helmann (1 Episode), Laura Otten (1 Episode)

  656. Peter Fitz

    Peter Fitz

    Prof. Santos (1 Episode), Jahnke (1 Episode), Norberts Vater (1 Episode), Filialleiter Steinhoff (1 Episode)

  657. Horst-Günter Marx

    Dr.Goltz (1 Episode), Dr.Peter Tale (1 Episode), Holger Schmidt (1 Episode), Herr Steiner (1 Episode)

  658. Pierre Besson

    Pierre Besson

    Jens Osburg (1 Episode), Christian Bensen (1 Episode), Jens Otten (1 Episode), Werner (1 Episode)

  659. Urs Jucker

    Urs Jucker

    Fritz Loosli (1 Episode), Röttli (1 Episode), Hajo Taubert (1 Episode), Dr. Ulbricht (1 Episode)

  660. Yevgeni Sitokhin

    Yevgeni Sitokhin

    Juri (1 Episode), Roman Beresow (1 Episode), Buca (1 Episode), Ramzan Khaskhanov (1 Episode)

  661. Andreas Schmidt

    Andreas Schmidt

    Charlie Wax (1 Episode), Jens Richter (1 Episode), Klaus Raven (1 Episode), Peter Benda (1 Episode)

  662. Matthias Redlhammer

    Nikolaus Pieler (1 Episode), Dr. Thomas Jehle (1 Episode), Dr.Mangold (1 Episode), Kurt Jucker (1 Episode)

  663. Jasmin Schwiers

    Jasmin Schwiers

    Nadine (1 Episode), Sarah Köster (1 Episode), Julia Gerber (1 Episode), Julia (1 Episode)

  664. David Bredin

    David Bredin

    Jörg Albrecht (1 Episode), Stefan Schmelzer (1 Episode), Charly Metzger (1 Episode), Platte (1 Episode)

  665. Karl Knaup

    Komplize (1 Episode), Professor Riegiebel (1 Episode), Direktor Fellerer (1 Episode), Kriminaloberrat Hofmeister (1 Episode)

  666. Cem-Ali Gültekin

    Cem-Ali Gültekin

    Enis Günday (1 Episode), Murat Günes (1 Episode), Memo (1 Episode), Taxifahrer Günes (1 Episode)

  667. Katharina Schubert

    Katharina Schubert

    Rita Gammert (1 Episode), Anna Lasen (1 Episode), (2 Episodes)

  668. Sarah Hostettler

    Sarah Hostettler

    Karin Amstad (1 Episode), Lina Westendonk (1 Episode), Frau Mayer (1 Episode), Victoria Dell (1 Episode)

  669. Petra Kleinert

    Petra Kleinert

    Monika Scharrer (1 Episode), Evangelina (1 Episode), Susanne Siebert (1 Episode), Irene Paulke (1 Episode)

  670. Werner Bruhns

    Pallmert (1 Episode), Mezger (1 Episode), Horst Lippens (1 Episode), Harald Oppermann (1 Episode)

  671. Gerhard Dressel

    Kriminalassistent Roland (1 Episode), Klaus Gierke (1 Episode), Assistant (1 Episode), Assistent Franke (1 Episode)

  672. Zacharias Preen

    Fiete (1 Episode), Mike Sebald (1 Episode), Jost Meckel (1 Episode), Uwe (1 Episode)

  673. Veronika Faber

    Veronika Faber

    Gisela Brandl (1 Episode), Ruth Bacher (1 Episode), Sonja Schulz (1 Episode), Redakteurin (1 Episode)

  674. Joachim Bißmeier

    Joachim Bißmeier

    Professor Bloch (1 Episode), August Strehlsen (1 Episode), Abendroth (1 Episode), Alfons Kallberg (1 Episode)

  675. Ina Weisse

    Ina Weisse

    Elia (1 Episode), Julia Delius (1 Episode), Anne Zimmer-Haustein (1 Episode), Melissa Mainhard (1 Episode)

  676. Bernadette Heerwagen

    Bernadette Heerwagen

    Julia (1 Episode), Hannah (1 Episode), Sandra Jellinek (1 Episode), Silke Weinrich (1 Episode)

  677. Cornelia Schmaus

    Cornelia Schmaus

    Anneke Bogener (1 Episode), Katharina Wagner (1 Episode), Frau Bäuerle (1 Episode), Dr. Fehlau (1 Episode)

  678. Bettina Redlich

    Renée Zoll (1 Episode), Frau Pollinger (1 Episode), Sabine Greedinger (1 Episode), Anita Mecke (1 Episode)

  679. Merab Ninidze

    Merab Ninidze

    Richard Herzog (1 Episode), Roman Rustaveli (1 Episode), Vater Petkow (1 Episode), Peter Tobel (1 Episode)

  680. Antje Westermann

    Antje Westermann

    Anna Henkel (1 Episode), Theresa Brahms (1 Episode), Jutta Kunath (1 Episode), Sandra Wolter (1 Episode)

  681. Robert Naegele

    Froschhammer (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt (1 Episode), Dr. Richter (1 Episode), Herr Mielke (1 Episode)

  682. Isolde Barth

    Isolde Barth

    Iris (1 Episode), Ruth Frevert (1 Episode), (1 Episode), Laetitia Probst (1 Episode)

  683. Christian Blümel

    Christian Blümel

    Michael Donker (1 Episode), Pit Zuckowski (1 Episode), Michael Bronner (1 Episode), Tim (1 Episode)

  684. Astrid Meyerfeldt

    Astrid Meyerfeldt

    Henriette Boerne (1 Episode), Anne Schilling (1 Episode), Wirtin (1 Episode), Christa Rentzel (1 Episode)

  685. Tatjana Alexander

    Tatjana Alexander

    Dr. Schneider (1 Episode), Konstanze Schiller (1 Episode), Cindy Schulze (1 Episode), Korinna Frank (1 Episode)

  686. Julia Richter

    Julia Richter

    Milena Radenko (1 Episode), Katja Humbold (1 Episode), Yvette (1 Episode), Sibylle Freytag (1 Episode)

  687. Peter Aust

    Erwin Sadowsky (1 Episode), Herr Wrangel (1 Episode), Schrader (1 Episode), Hauptkommissar Hans Rausch (1 Episode)

  688. Petra Lamy

    Nina Farell (1 Episode), Frau Langenfeld (1 Episode), Sekretärin (1 Episode), Claudia Guntrum (1 Episode)

  689. Hanno Koffler

    Hanno Koffler

    Moritz Fleiner (1 Episode), Lars Baumann (1 Episode), Türsteher (1 Episode), Robbi (1 Episode)

  690. Claus Fuchs

    Claus Fuchs

    Berti (1 Episode), Beamter (1 Episode), Benno (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  691. Krista Posch

    Krista Posch

    Miriam Langer (1 Episode), Ingrid Teschke (1 Episode), Helga Brugger (1 Episode), Regine Heppa (1 Episode)

  692. Katharina Müller-Elmau

    Katharina Müller-Elmau

    Staatsanwältin Böhm (1 Episode), Isabel Weickert (1 Episode), Isabella (1 Episode), Verena Radeck (1 Episode)

  693. Lars Rudolph

    Lars Rudolph

    Rüdiger Wilke (1 Episode), Matz Roloff (1 Episode), Killer Petteri Salokangas (1 Episode), Christian Brenner (1 Episode)

  694. Stephanie Eidt

    Stephanie Eidt

    Julia Mantler (1 Episode), Sigrid Linner (1 Episode), Kirsten Rohde-Jansen (1 Episode), Dr. Lotz (1 Episode)

  695. Aglaia Szyszkowitz

    Aglaia Szyszkowitz

    Maria Vollrath (1 Episode), Jaqueline Stein (1 Episode), Nina Emmerich (1 Episode), Angelika Hausberger (1 Episode)