Series Cast 1647

  1. Melanie Marschke
  2. Marco Girnth

    Marco Girnth

    Jan Maybach (400 Episodes)

  3. Caroline Scholze
  4. Maximilian Klas
  5. Anna Stieblich

    Anna Stieblich

    Sabine Rossi (182 Episodes)

  6. Judith Sehrbrock

    Pathologin Stein (1 Episode), Mara Stein (165 Episodes)

  7. Michael Rotschopf
  8. Steffen Schroeder

    Marco Loos (1 Episode), Tom Kowalski (132 Episodes), Sven Lienecke (1 Episode)

  9. Daniel Steiner

    Lorenz Rettig (132 Episodes)

  10. Petra Kleinert

    Petra Kleinert

    Dagmar Schnee (109 Episodes), Bettina Goetz (1 Episode)

  11. Nilam Farooq

    Olivia Fareedi (109 Episodes)

  12. Simon Böer

    Werner Kruse (88 Episodes)

  13. Tyron Ricketts
  14. Gabriel Merz
  15. Rudolf Kowalski
  16. Tom Mikulla

    Tom Mikulla

    Wolf Künast (10 Episodes)

  17. Manfred Zapatka

    Dr. Schäfer (5 Episodes), Ewald Kutz (2 Episodes)

  18. Jana Bauke

    Ärztin (5 Episodes), Dr. Sawatzki (1 Episode)

  19. Peter W. Bachmann

    Prof. Kiesling (1 Episode), Bert Bieler (1 Episode), Wolfgang Winzer (1 Episode), Bernd Krug (1 Episode), Matthias Hoffmann (1 Episode), Weber (1 Episode)

  20. Michael Schenk
  21. Sinje Irslinger
  22. Marleen Lohse

    Julia Grimm (5 Episodes)

  23. Peter Prager

    Josef Petri (2 Episodes), Carsten Menzel (1 Episode), Gernot Mehringer (1 Episode), Rolf Weyers (1 Episode)

  24. Michael Brandner
  25. Anne Kasprik

    Liane Wilke (1 Episode), Konstanze Marquard (1 Episode), Pastorin Schütz (1 Episode), Anja Musil (1 Episode)

  26. Michael Lott

    Michael Lott

    Thorsten Heidt (1 Episode), Edwin Sommer (1 Episode), Daniel Rohrbach (1 Episode), Bernhard Jänisch (1 Episode)

  27. Thomas Lawinky

    Thomas Lawinky

    Peter Huber (1 Episode), Otto Strack (1 Episode), Jannis Rogalla (1 Episode), Bodo Latussek (1 Episode)

  28. Kirsten Block

    Kirsten Block

    (1 Episode), Frau Gerold (1 Episode), Gisela Krämer (1 Episode), Psychologin Schubert (1 Episode)

  29. Rebecca Rudolph

    Lilly Braun (3 Episodes), Dr. Lilly Braun (1 Episode)

  30. Hansjürgen Hürrig

    Hansjürgen Hürrig

    Justus Kriewall (1 Episode), Martin Buresch (1 Episode), Werner Becker (1 Episode), Walter Koch (1 Episode)

  31. Simon Werner

    Klepper (1 Episode), Andreas Mantschewski (1 Episode), Gefängniswärter (1 Episode), SEK-Leiter Jensen (1 Episode)

  32. Arved Birnbaum

    Holger Voss (1 Episode), Dr. Hauffe (1 Episode), Andreas Seiler (1 Episode), Hauswart Fink (1 Episode)

  33. Oona-Devi Liebich

    Oona-Devi Liebich

    Anna Wilke (1 Episode), Maja Hofmann (1 Episode), Constanze Hartmann (1 Episode), Frieda Sukova (1 Episode)

  34. Henning Peker

    Henning Peker

    Thomas Lorenz (1 Episode), Tilo Bohrer (1 Episode), Jürgen Kruse (1 Episode), Winfried Rau (1 Episode)

  35. Jörg Malchow

    Michael Herbolz (1 Episode), Holger Maninger (1 Episode), Alex (1 Episode), Mario (1 Episode)

  36. Stefan Kaminsky

    Polizist Schneider (1 Episode), Polizist (1 Episode), Ingo Meier (1 Episode), René Wagner (1 Episode)

  37. Christoph Grunert

    Phillip Görlitz (1 Episode), Gerd Steinhoff (1 Episode), Hagen Stankowsky (1 Episode), Dr. Peter Koch (1 Episode)

  38. Christian Beermann

    Bernd Jacobsen (1 Episode), Mario Molkow (1 Episode), Volker Förster (1 Episode), Marco Schneider (1 Episode)

  39. Hauke Diekamp

    Ronny Schuster (1 Episode), Ruben Sasse (1 Episode), Elias Bermann (1 Episode), Rico Geller (1 Episode)

  40. Karin Hanczewski
  41. Hildegard Alex

    Hildegard Alex

    Herta (3 Episodes)

  42. Arianne Borbach
  43. Patrick Winczewski

    Patrick Winczewski

    Gregor Bosetzki (1 Episode), Johann Solms (1 Episode), Tobias Hellwig (1 Episode)

  44. Stefan Ebeling

    Sargverkäufer (1 Episode), Arzt (1 Episode), Filialleiter Fischer (1 Episode)

  45. Judith von Radetzky

    Angellika Grimm (1 Episode), Angelika Grimm (1 Episode), Gabriele Kremer (1 Episode)

  46. Aaron Hildebrand

    Ralf Mende (1 Episode), Andreas Wimmer (1 Episode), Fiete Metulski (1 Episode)

  47. Ulrich Gebauer

    Ulrich Gebauer

    Henri Heller (1 Episode), Walter Scherer (1 Episode), Prof. Wilhelm Caspers (1 Episode)

  48. Johann von Bülow

    Johann von Bülow

    Jürgen Preetz (1 Episode), Lars Elsner (1 Episode), Olav Bergs (1 Episode)

  49. Julia Richter

    Julia Richter

    Susanne Lorenz (1 Episode), Jenny Kunst (2 Episodes)

  50. Tim Sander

    Max Frommelt (1 Episode), Marco Stern (1 Episode), Oliver Hennebach (1 Episode)

  51. Günter Junghans

    Günter Junghans

    Michael Vostell (1 Episode), Klaus Zwergenbrod (1 Episode), Maxe (1 Episode)

  52. Renée Soutendijk
  53. Theresa Scholze

    Conny Seifert (1 Episode), Lea Brixner (1 Episode), Susanne Kilger (1 Episode)

  54. Marie Rönnebeck
  55. Sandra Nedeleff

    Sandra Nedeleff

    Juliane Dannemann (1 Episode), Frau Fischer (1 Episode), Angela Reinke (1 Episode)

  56. Nike Fuhrmann

    Nike Fuhrmann

    Meike (1 Episode), Caro Freitag (1 Episode), Britta Meinhold (1 Episode)

  57. Patrick Pinheiro

    Ronaldo Castilho (1 Episode), Jörg Dobers (1 Episode), Raik Hoppe (1 Episode)

  58. Janusz Cichocki

    Tymon Blaschek (1 Episode), Stefan Nemec (1 Episode), Stanis Pajak (1 Episode)

  59. Friderikke Maria Hörbe

    Elke Eisen (1 Episode), Gesine Annen (2 Episodes)

  60. Natascha Paulick

    Hannah Weiß (1 Episode), Ariane (1 Episode), Rebecca Ziegler (1 Episode)

  61. Florian Bartholomäi

    Florian Bartholomäi

    Kai Siebert (1 Episode), Tim Felge (1 Episode), Lukas Borchert (1 Episode)

  62. Rainer Winkelvoß

    Bruno Wöllnitz (1 Episode), Dr. Schmidbauer (1 Episode), Volker Seifert (1 Episode)

  63. Alexander Hörbe

    Alexander Hörbe

    Revierleiter Klose (1 Episode), Klaus Amman (1 Episode), Gerd Rauke (1 Episode)

  64. Matthias Ziesing
  65. Ellen Hellwig

    Ellen Hellwig

    Jutta Klein (1 Episode), Klavierlehrerin (1 Episode), Erna Schulz (1 Episode)

  66. Mathias Herrmann

    Mathias Herrmann

    Daniel Graf (1 Episode), Bert Grün (1 Episode), Dr. Frederick Franke (1 Episode)

  67. Nina-Friederike Gnädig

    Nina-Friederike Gnädig

    Sandra Lohse (1 Episode), Nicole (1 Episode), Karina Seeberg (1 Episode)

  68. Anke Sevenich

    Anke Sevenich

    Sonja Petri (2 Episodes), Hanna Kaspari (1 Episode)

  69. Sanne Schnapp

    Sanne Schnapp

    Yvonne Junge (1 Episode), Sylvia Ahlbaum (1 Episode), Sabine Schröter (1 Episode)

  70. Ole Puppe

    Matthias Schleiz (1 Episode), Thorsten Renitz (1 Episode), Ralf Meineke (1 Episode)

  71. Luise Helm

    Luise Helm

    Conny Wilke (1 Episode), Sophie Rocard (1 Episode), Tanja Wöllnitz (1 Episode)

  72. Dirk Borchardt

    Kai Hermann (1 Episode), Hannes Herbig (1 Episode), Christoph Nowak (1 Episode)

  73. Julian Weigend
  74. Susanne Hoss

    Annette König (1 Episode), Maria Geller (1 Episode), Franziska Winzer (1 Episode)

  75. Rainer Will

    Rainer Will

    Peter Kampnagel (1 Episode), Gerhard Terdegen (1 Episode), Klaus Walter (1 Episode)

  76. Ulrich Hüni

    Mann (1 Episode), Micha (1 Episode), Journalist (1 Episode)

  77. Antonio Wannek

    Sandro Buchholz (1 Episode), Justin Henkel (1 Episode), Maik Leber (1 Episode)

  78. Michael Silbereisen

    Arzt (1 Episode), Polizist (1 Episode), Kai Westermann (1 Episode)

  79. Frank-Leo Schröder

    Jörn Bellhoff (1 Episode), Jörn Schubert (1 Episode), Bernd Sammers (1 Episode)

  80. Martin Ontrop

    Martin Ontrop

    Anatol Breukmann (1 Episode), Torsten Blunk (1 Episode), Michael Gillenbrand (1 Episode)

  81. Peter Benedict

    Peter Benedict

    Reiner Schröder (1 Episode), Major Herbolz (1 Episode), Robert Conzen (1 Episode)

  82. Josef Heynert

    Josef Heynert

    Marc Schneider (1 Episode), Mike Brenner (1 Episode), Marcel Rekowski (1 Episode)

  83. Martin Lindow

    Prof. Dr. Martin Selcher (1 Episode), Gregor Biber (1 Episode), David Rietz (1 Episode)

  84. Simon Licht

    Simon Licht

    Klaus Thein (1 Episode), Peter König (1 Episode), Dr. Bertram Hellmann (1 Episode)

  85. Steffen Münster

    Thorsten Immhof (1 Episode), Olaf Freese (1 Episode), Wolfgang Schuster (1 Episode)

  86. Heike Warmuth

    Dorothee Weyers (1 Episode), Ulrike Bernert (1 Episode), Meike Breme (1 Episode)

  87. Ernst-Georg Schwill

    Ernst-Georg Schwill

    Heinz Kern (1 Episode), Herbert Moll (1 Episode), Joseph Sowa (1 Episode)

  88. Kai-Peter Malina

    Manuel Vostell (1 Episode), Markus Andergast (1 Episode), Bruno (1 Episode)

  89. Andrej Kaminsky

    Alihan Vazeh (1 Episode), Andrej Maximow (1 Episode), Walter Klopek (1 Episode)

  90. Jakob Renger

    Sergio (3 Episodes)

  91. Thorsten Giese

    PKW Fahrer (1 Episode), Jochen Schmidt (1 Episode), Polizist in Leitstelle (1 Episode)

  92. Axel Buchholz

    Axel Buchholz

    Herr Blum (1 Episode), Jochen Bennert (1 Episode), Olaf Schott (1 Episode)

  93. Kaspar Eichel
  94. Verena Noll

    Sabine Aue (1 Episode), Bedienung (1 Episode), Martha (1 Episode)

  95. Matthias Freihof

    Matthias Freihof

    Anwalt Harald Kordes (1 Episode), Harry Rhese (1 Episode), Dr. Grohe (1 Episode)

  96. Kai Scheve

    Kai Scheve

    Thomas Henning (1 Episode), Frank Winkler (1 Episode), Michael Koch (1 Episode)

  97. Arnd Klawitter

    Arnd Klawitter

    Christian Maier (1 Episode), Friedhelm Zwergenbrod (1 Episode), Oliver Uhland (1 Episode)

  98. Vlad Chiriac

    Liridon Roza (1 Episode), Christoph Paschmann (1 Episode), Pavel Niculescu (1 Episode)

  99. Kai Ivo Baulitz
  100. Rainer Sellien

    Rainer Sellien

    Jakob Hüsken (1 Episode), Andreas Ott (1 Episode), Peter Blankenstein (1 Episode)

  101. Matthias Brenner

    Matthias Brenner

    Peter Gladow (1 Episode), Daniel Prohaska (1 Episode), Peter Brankatsch (1 Episode)

  102. Natalia Rudziewicz

    Katy Kolosko (1 Episode), Vanessa Körber (1 Episode), Zoe Kaufmann (1 Episode)

  103. Catherine Bode
  104. Johannes Suhm

    Nick (1 Episode), Hanno Hallmann (1 Episode), Johannes Breuer (1 Episode)

  105. Matthias Lier

    Matthias Lier

    Tobi Müller (1 Episode), Tibor Petrovski (1 Episode), Jason Müllerschön (1 Episode)

  106. Nadja Engel

    Luise Beckmann (1 Episode), Heike Drewitz (1 Episode), Iris Fuchs (1 Episode)

  107. Burak Yigit

    Burak Yigit

    Tarik Nazemi (2 Episodes), Mustafa Demir (1 Episode)

  108. Max Rothbart

    Ron Freese (1 Episode), Antonio Palmer (1 Episode), Hajo Trautzschke (jung) (1 Episode)

  109. Christin Heim

    Lara Walters (1 Episode), Lana Posimski (1 Episode), Florentine Bergmann (1 Episode)

  110. Andreas Guenther

    Andreas Guenther

    Sören Brand (1 Episode), Frank Duske (2 Episodes)

  111. Karoline Teska
  112. Wolf Roth
  113. Julia Jäger

    Julia Jäger

    Anja Maybach (2 Episodes)

  114. Fabian Harloff
  115. Lucia Gailová

    Anna Scherer (1 Episode), Mara Lucia (1 Episode)

  116. Hannes Jaenicke
  117. Vera Baranyai

    Vera Baranyai

    Vaira Punitis (1 Episode), Roxanna Dubinin (1 Episode)

  118. Frederic Welter

    Frederic Welter

    Paul Schrader (1 Episode), Burkhard Jung (1 Episode)

  119. Jürgen Tonkel
  120. Soraya Richter

    Anna Gröner (1 Episode), Wibke Hoss (1 Episode)

  121. Katja Woywood

    Katja Woywood

    Valeria (1 Episode), Tanja Biermann (1 Episode)

  122. Loretta Stern

    Loretta Stern

    Swenja Birkholz (1 Episode), Betti Pohlmann (1 Episode)

  123. Vanessa Berthold

    Verena (1 Episode), Peggy Schweizer (1 Episode)

  124. Lotte Letschert

    Mathilde (1 Episode), Barbara Steinmann (1 Episode)

  125. Anika Mauer

    Frau Selter (1 Episode), Simone Teschke (1 Episode)

  126. Jesco Wirthgen

    Maik Schrader (1 Episode), Richie Beyer (1 Episode)

  127. Henning Baum

    Henning Baum

    Nikolaus Ahlbaum (1 Episode), Bernd Rust (1 Episode)

  128. Dieter Jasslauck

    Vater (1 Episode), Dahms (1 Episode)

  129. Hans-Uwe Bauer

    Hans-Uwe Bauer

    Roland Meiré (1 Episode), Pfarrer Lubig (1 Episode)

  130. Rainer Laupichler

    Rainer Laupichler

    Stefan Linke (1 Episode), Franz Elsing (1 Episode)

  131. René Hofschneider

    René Hofschneider

    Kai Berger (1 Episode), Dr. Vorbach (1 Episode)

  132. Gedeon Burkhard
  133. Silvia Seidel
  134. Michael Greiling
  135. Florian Martens

    Florian Martens

    Kurt Schneider (1 Episode), Werner Pankutz (1 Episode)

  136. Katrin Weisser
  137. Petra Schmidt-Schaller
  138. Jonas Laux

    Jonas Laux

    Roger Schipanek (1 Episode), Timo Axman (1 Episode)

  139. Suzan Anbeh

    Suzan Anbeh

    Claudia Hellberg (1 Episode), Eva Thomalla (1 Episode)

  140. Wolfgang Häntsch

    Jochen Kubiki (1 Episode), Gernot Ries (1 Episode)

  141. Adriana Altaras

    Adriana Altaras

    Theophila Aue (1 Episode), Alida Berto (1 Episode)

  142. Heike Jonca

    Heike Jonca

    Anja Fechner (1 Episode), Irene Berg (1 Episode)

  143. Charlotte Crome
  144. Max Gertsch

    Max Gertsch

    Helmut Thiel (1 Episode), Patrick Volland (1 Episode)

  145. Holger Handtke
  146. Friederike Kempter

    Friederike Kempter

    Freddy (1 Episode), Lila Braun (1 Episode)

  147. Christof Wackernagel
  148. Bettina Kramer

    Karla Weishaus (1 Episode), Kerstin Nolte (1 Episode)

  149. Jessica Kosmalla

    Jessica Kosmalla

    Katja Kollwitz (1 Episode), Andrea Bosch (1 Episode)

  150. Holger Doellmann

    Ingo Kahnt (1 Episode), Victor Novotny (1 Episode)

  151. Christian Gaul

    Gunnar Kriegel (1 Episode), Peter Scholz (1 Episode)

  152. Thomas Rudnick

    Gerd Rusedski (1 Episode), Gernot Kling (1 Episode)

  153. Tina Engel

    Tina Engel

    Brigitte Kießling (1 Episode), Ariane Schütte (1 Episode)

  154. Simone Cohn-Vossen

    Frau Steiner (1 Episode), Bardame (1 Episode)

  155. Anne-Luise Tietz

    Jenny Clausen (1 Episode), Esther Rietz (1 Episode)

  156. Astrid Meyerfeldt
  157. Sharlene Taulé

    Sharlene Taulé

    Emanuela (2 Episodes)

  158. Susann Uplegger

    Verena Hartung (1 Episode), Frau Dr. Kern (1 Episode)

  159. Nicola Ransom

    Uta Geschonnek (1 Episode), Renate Traupitz (1 Episode)

  160. Anna Maria Mühe
  161. Günter Naumann
  162. Robert Giggenbach
  163. Michaela Caspar

    Michaela Caspar

    Frau Brockwitz (1 Episode), Ruth Böttcher (1 Episode)

  164. Jörg Simonides

    Ingo Merschemke (1 Episode), Timo Wagefeld (1 Episode)

  165. Birge Schade

    Birge Schade

    Helen Wagner (1 Episode), Natalie Hertz (1 Episode)

  166. Max Herbrechter

    Max Herbrechter

    Dr. Gerd Martens (1 Episode), Karl Wagner (1 Episode)

  167. Harvey Friedman
  168. Annika Blendl
  169. Guntbert Warns

    Peter Clarenholt (1 Episode), Wilhelm Kowal (1 Episode)

  170. Siegfried Terpoorten
  171. Stefan Rudolf

    Stefan Rudolf

    Simon Bisler (1 Episode), Jürgen Linnartz (1 Episode)

  172. Sven Gerhardt
  173. Christina Große

    Christina Große

    Jessica Bohrer (1 Episode), Inge Kolosko (1 Episode)

  174. Rüdiger Kuhlbrodt

    Rüdiger Kuhlbrodt

    Dr. Köster (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  175. Claude-Oliver Rudolph
  176. Anette Hellwig

    Beate Richter (1 Episode), Prostituierte (1 Episode)

  177. Jule Gartzke

    Judith Kotkowski (1 Episode), Nadja Köster (1 Episode)

  178. Ina Paule Klink

    Ina Paule Klink

    Sybille Clausen (1 Episode), Ulli Winkler (1 Episode)

  179. Tim Wilde

    Tim Wilde

    Peter Nolte (1 Episode), Georg Brennecke (1 Episode)

  180. Elena Uhlig

    Elena Uhlig

    Lady Cassandra (1 Episode), Melanie Sommer (1 Episode)

  181. Thomas Arnold

    Martin Brenner (1 Episode), Kai-Uwe Müller (1 Episode)

  182. Jennifer Ulrich

    Jennifer Ulrich

    Lisa Bauer (1 Episode), Sophie Schaller (1 Episode)

  183. Barbara Schnitzler

    Barbara Schnitzler

    Vera Schrader (1 Episode), Doris Berger (1 Episode)

  184. Sven Martinek

    Sven Martinek

    Roman Sola (1 Episode), Holger Franke (1 Episode)

  185. Linda Chang

    Lu (1 Episode), Sung Mei (1 Episode)

  186. David C. Bunners
  187. Jeannette Arndt

    Tanja Piper (1 Episode), Eva Zecher (1 Episode)

  188. Izabela Kala

    Au-Pair (1 Episode), Eva Arshavin (1 Episode)

  189. Herbert Olschok
  190. Eleonore Weisgerber
  191. Florian Fitz

    Florian Fitz

    Volker Tenk (1 Episode), Thorsten Brandt (1 Episode)

  192. Vanessa Radman

    Martina Scholz (1 Episode), Ruslana Sadur (1 Episode)

  193. Ludwig Blochberger
  194. Anouschka Renzi

    Anouschka Renzi

    Petra Köster (1 Episode), Morgana (1 Episode)

  195. Petra Kelling

    Petra Kelling

    Barbara Lindner (1 Episode), Dorothea Hempel (1 Episode)

  196. Andreas Hoppe

    Andreas Hoppe

    Tobias Woll (1 Episode), Koppe (1 Episode)

  197. Dominik Bender

    Dr. Müller (1 Episode), Eberhard Demski (1 Episode)

  198. Barbara Philipp
  199. Heikko Deutschmann
  200. Godehard Giese
  201. Mathias Engel

    Kalle (1 Episode), Vollzugsbeamter Kabisch (1 Episode)

  202. Patrick von Blume

    Gerd Bahlke (1 Episode), Frank Holzer (1 Episode)

  203. Niels-Bruno Schmidt
  204. Christian Goebel

    Christian Goebel

    Wolfgang Werner (1 Episode), Ulf Kordes (1 Episode)

  205. Sönke Möhring

    Sönke Möhring

    (1 Episode), Joe Windisch (1 Episode)

  206. Ralph Herforth

    Ralph Herforth

    Lothar Brandt (1 Episode), Ralf Decker (1 Episode)

  207. Torsten Ranft

    Torsten Ranft

    Peter Jaspersen (1 Episode), Paul Dittrich (1 Episode)

  208. Karl-Fred Müller

    Karl-Fred Müller

    Lianes Vater (1 Episode), Sepp Hofer (1 Episode)

  209. Jana Horst

    Nadine Jung (1 Episode), Krankenschwester (1 Episode)

  210. René Schwittay

    Marc Schütz (1 Episode), Maik (1 Episode)

  211. Hubert Mulzer

    Hans Schweizer (1 Episode), Theodor Brenner (1 Episode)

  212. Patrick Imhof

    Michael Terdegen (1 Episode), Chefarzt (1 Episode)

  213. Malina Ebert

    Dorota Gombrowitz (1 Episode), Janina (1 Episode)

  214. Dirk Martens

    Dirk Martens

    Ladislaus Horn (1 Episode), Jens Aidenbach (1 Episode)

  215. Carina N. Wiese

    Carina N. Wiese

    Manuela Grundmann (1 Episode), Maria Felge (1 Episode)

  216. Herbert Köfer

    Herbert Köfer

    Bernhard Wilms (1 Episode), Ralph Kessel (1 Episode)

  217. Matthias Henkel

    Daniel Goetz (1 Episode), Bodo Lampert (1 Episode)

  218. Christian Grashof
  219. Ilse Strambowski

    Ilse Strambowski

    Oma Metz (1 Episode), Helga Binz (1 Episode)

  220. Corinna Waldbauer

    Elisabeth Sammers (1 Episode), Ärztin (1 Episode)

  221. Ulrich Blöcher
  222. Renate Becker

    Renate Becker

    Dr. Sigrid Frei (1 Episode), Else Brotmann (1 Episode)

  223. Nina Juraga

    Alena (1 Episode), Anne Schöffel (1 Episode)

  224. Ute Springer

    Kerstin Grün (1 Episode), Frau Dr. Zenner (1 Episode)

  225. Jürgen Heinrich
  226. Brigitte Zeh

    Jenny Gellert (1 Episode), Angela Gerger (1 Episode)

  227. Michael Gerber

    Michael Gerber

    Günter Rettner (1 Episode), Martin Hermann (1 Episode)

  228. Sergej Moya

    Sven Kaspari (1 Episode), Heiko Bender (1 Episode)

  229. Beatrice Richter
  230. Karina Fallenstein

    Maria Rivak (1 Episode), Silke Ahrens (1 Episode)

  231. Kathrin Kühnel

    Suska Aghova (1 Episode), Eva Malevich (1 Episode)

  232. Hans Klima

    Mathias Draber (1 Episode), Albert Kitzl (1 Episode)

  233. Cordula Trantow

    Gerda Jaboweit (1 Episode), Anne Knauer (1 Episode)

  234. Martina Eitner-Acheampong
  235. Luc Feit

    Obdachloser (1 Episode), Herr Wolter (1 Episode)

  236. Lutz Blochberger

    Roland Köcher (1 Episode), Herr Fischer (1 Episode)

  237. Christian Blümel
  238. Ramin Yazdani

    Dr. Sabet (1 Episode), Tahir al Zayed (1 Episode)

  239. Matti Krause

    Matti Krause

    Jens Krämer (1 Episode), Kevin Schneider (1 Episode)

  240. Martin Becker

    Florian Bertram (1 Episode), Volker Pelzow (1 Episode)

  241. Stephan Grossmann
  242. Peter Moltzen

    Paul Urban (1 Episode), Holger Wilms (1 Episode)

  243. Martin Feifel
  244. John Venzke

    Leon Köster (1 Episode), Ulrich Wolff (1 Episode)

  245. Thomas Schendel

    Helmut Steinmann (1 Episode), Jurek Holst (1 Episode)

  246. Pit Bukowski

    Pit Bukowski

    Hannes Schwenke (1 Episode), Maik Dombrowski (1 Episode)

  247. Annika Kuhl

    Annika Kuhl

    Carola Peters (1 Episode), Viola Ott (1 Episode)

  248. Valerie Koch

    Sylvia Hüsken (1 Episode), Bernadette Humpke (1 Episode)

  249. Alma Leiberg

    Alma Leiberg

    Katharina Nowak (1 Episode), Karla Becker (1 Episode)

  250. Tobias Oertel
  251. Lore Richter

    Lore Richter

    Julia Wilting (1 Episode), Jennifer Quast (1 Episode)

  252. Karl Karliczek

    Dr. Plate (1 Episode), Wirt (1 Episode)

  253. Thomas Limpinsel

    Thomas Limpinsel

    Claus Korch (1 Episode), Uwe Belling (1 Episode)

  254. Jörg Simmat

    Richter Dreller (1 Episode), Jörn Paulsen (1 Episode)

  255. Julia Brendler

    Julia Brendler

    Caroline Neubert (1 Episode), Annika Stoltz (1 Episode)

  256. Knut Berger

    Knut Berger

    Kevin Weuth (1 Episode), Bertram Schöffel (1 Episode)

  257. Therese Hämer

    Therese Hämer

    Frau Woernle (1 Episode), Beate Bernert (1 Episode)

  258. Oliver Scherz

    Felix Schmidt (1 Episode), Sebastian Boden (1 Episode)

  259. Barbara Prakopenka

    Luisa Weber (1 Episode), Maya Koch (1 Episode)

  260. Simon Schwarz

    Simon Schwarz

    Uli Braun (1 Episode), Frank Gruber (1 Episode)

  261. Christian Ahlers

    Techniker (1 Episode), Norbert Pieler (1 Episode)

  262. Niklas Bardeli

    Dennis Schorn (1 Episode), Jens Marquard (1 Episode)

  263. Marek Harloff

    Falk Michel (1 Episode), Martin Dürkhoff (1 Episode)

  264. Nico Ehl

    Journalist (1 Episode), Martin (1 Episode)

  265. Bela Rölcke

    Leon Franke (1 Episode), Dennis Schröter (1 Episode)

  266. Gitta Schweighöfer
  267. Ellen Gronwald

    Sophie Homberg (1 Episode), Mandy Körner (1 Episode)

  268. Ismail Sahin

    Jochen Klose (1 Episode), Johannes Ruben (1 Episode)

  269. Jutta Wachowiak

    Jutta Wachowiak

    Hannelore Böger (1 Episode), Maria Wimmer (1 Episode)

  270. Tessa Mittelstaedt

    Tanja Weber (1 Episode), Klara Wieden (1 Episode)

  271. Almila Bagriacik

    Almila Bagriacik

    Ferah Demir (1 Episode), Elif Güzal (1 Episode)

  272. Stephan Fiedler

    Dolmetscher (1 Episode), Pollander (1 Episode)

  273. Mathias Haut

    Student Ron (1 Episode), Kellner (1 Episode)

  274. Vincent Krüger

    Vincent Krüger

    Jonas Lindemann (1 Episode), Antonio Jebke (1 Episode)

  275. Karolina Lodyga

    Karolina Lodyga

    Sophie Meier (1 Episode), Katja Voshenka (1 Episode)

  276. Aleksandra Odić

    Nura Sirco (1 Episode), Minka Vukovic (1 Episode)

  277. Niels Bormann

    Niels Bormann

    Torsten Adler (1 Episode), Sven Wiegand (1 Episode)

  278. Holger Koch

    KTU Holger (1 Episode), Spusi Holger (1 Episode)

  279. Robin Meisner

    Schüler (1 Episode), Marlon Humpke (1 Episode)

  280. Matthias Schloo

    Matthias Schloo

    Markus Wieden (1 Episode), Lars Ellermann (1 Episode)

  281. Rolf Bach

    Oliver Schumann (1 Episode), Philip Mathe (1 Episode)

  282. Winnie Böwe

    Winnie Böwe

    Sybille Frank (1 Episode), Tanja Brand (1 Episode)

  283. Oliver Stokowski

    Fritz Bermann (1 Episode), Herr Kessler (1 Episode)

  284. Eray Egilmez

    Ali Yildiz (1 Episode), Imam Said Fatih (1 Episode)

  285. Uwe Bohm

    Marvin Schröter (1 Episode), Andreas Horwarth (1 Episode)

  286. Mark Zak

    Igor Levko (1 Episode), Vitali Zinger (1 Episode)

  287. This Maag

    Arno Hellmann (1 Episode), Paketbote (1 Episode)

  288. Cordelia Wege

    Cordelia Wege

    Annika Rhode (1 Episode), Simone Belling (1 Episode)

  289. Urs Fabian Winiger

    Jens Libscher (1 Episode), Olli Horn (1 Episode)

  290. Johanna Gastdorf
  291. Felix Kramer

    Felix Kramer

    Robin Ziegler (1 Episode), Barney Schöbel (1 Episode)

  292. Sascha Quade

    Anton Fiori (1 Episode), Viktor Taube (jung) (1 Episode)

  293. Christian Feist

    Streifenbeamter (1 Episode), Salnik (1 Episode)

  294. August Wittgenstein

    August Wittgenstein

    Joost Hertel (1 Episode), Ivo Novack (1 Episode)

  295. Laura Berlin

    Laura Berlin

    Sarah Fischer (1 Episode), Lisa Braisch (1 Episode)

  296. Jörn Hentschel

    Bernd Michalski (1 Episode), Dirk Blatter (1 Episode)

  297. Nic Romm

    Dr. Uli Beuser (1 Episode), Sebastian Behnke (1 Episode)

  298. Oliver Bigalke
  299. Lisa Tomaschewsky

    Lisa Tomaschewsky

    Mila (2 Episodes)

  300. Sebastian Weber

    Ronny Lewek (1 Episode), Markus Müller (1 Episode)

  301. Hannes Wegener

    Hannes Wegener

    Paul Nowitzki (1 Episode), Patrick Heinrich (1 Episode)

  302. Roman Knizka

    Roman Knizka

    Thorsten Fricke (1 Episode), Michael Sträter (1 Episode)

  303. Claudia Mehnert

    Claudia Mehnert

    Anita Leibfried (1 Episode), Tatjana Walz (1 Episode)

  304. Katja Preuß

    Katja Preuß

    Prüferin (1 Episode), Psychologin (1 Episode)

  305. Kerstin Rupprecht

    Prüferin (1 Episode), Elke Eckermann (1 Episode)

  306. Philipp Baltus

    Philipp Baltus

    Hanno Schultz (1 Episode), Carl Brenner (1 Episode)

  307. David Hürten

    David Hürten

    Finn Weller (1 Episode), Timmy Rohrbach (1 Episode)

  308. Emilio De Marchi
  309. Mirko Lang

    Mirko Lang

    Dennis Rother (1 Episode), Dr. Nils Brokamp (1 Episode)

  310. Stephan Szasz

    Thomas Ullmann (1 Episode), Sascha Petrow (1 Episode)

  311. Maxi Konang

    Unfallarzt (1 Episode), (1 Episode)

  312. Robert Schupp

    Robert Schupp

    Thomas Benzel (1 Episode), Michael Bamberg (1 Episode)

  313. Daniel Axt

    Leonard Benkelmann (1 Episode), Piet (1 Episode)

  314. Charlotte Schwab
  315. Carolin Haupt

    Marie Kresslin (1 Episode), Kathi (1 Episode)

  316. Anna Herrmann

    Anna Herrmann

    Shayenne Lohse (1 Episode), Lisa Klein (1 Episode)

  317. Rick Okon

    Rick Okon

    Johannes Bergmann (1 Episode), Patrick Ritter (1 Episode)

  318. Dennis Herrmann
  319. Sina Martens

    Lydia Klein (1 Episode), Barbara Westphal (1 Episode)

  320. Dieter Schaad

    Dieter Schaad

    Franz Klinger (1 Episode), Karl Marr (1 Episode)

  321. Ramona Kunze-Libnow
  322. Horst Westphal

    Klaus Mätzig (1 Episode), Leopold Franke (1 Episode)

  323. Daniel Rodic

    Daniel Rodic

    Ojay (1 Episode), Can (1 Episode)

  324. Peter Kock

    Bodo Stoltz (1 Episode), Paul Wagner (1 Episode)

  325. Bernhard Conrad

    Wim Knötgen (1 Episode), Bruno Lehmann (1 Episode)

  326. Anton Spieker

    Anton Spieker

    Lukas Lischka (1 Episode), Philipp Glaser (1 Episode)

  327. Jonathan Müller

    Simon Beckmann (1 Episode), Ronnie Böger (1 Episode)

  328. Naomi Krauss

    Naomi Krauss

    Leah Cohen (1 Episode), Maike Lischka (1 Episode)

  329. Tino Mewes

    Tino Mewes

    Florian Schostak (1 Episode), Krevitz (1 Episode)

  330. Natalia Witmer
  331. Leon Seidel

    Leon Seidel

    Kenny Oertel (1 Episode), Kevin Etting (1 Episode)

  332. René Ifrah

    René Ifrah

    Amir Mahrous (1 Episode), Stefan Bach (1 Episode)

  333. Robinson Reichel
  334. Andreas Anke

    Fahrer (1 Episode)

  335. Wolfram Berger
  336. George Lenz

    George Lenz

    Ingo Feil (1 Episode)

  337. Angela Roy
  338. Steffen Gräbner

    Spizz (1 Episode)

  339. Carl Heinz Choynski
  340. Anka Baier

    Dr.Herbst (1 Episode)

  341. Dietmar Burkhard

    Dorn (1 Episode)

  342. Bernd Gnann

    Thomas Mohr (1 Episode)

  343. Denise Zich
  344. Harald Maack
  345. Konstanze Breitebner
  346. Peter Schneider
  347. Stefan Reck
  348. Kathrin Ackermann
  349. Karina Kraushaar
  350. Manou Lubowski
  351. Brigitte Beyeler
  352. Peter Franke

    Lok-Harry (1 Episode)

  353. Sandra Borgmann
  354. Krystian Martinek
  355. Sabine Bach
  356. Siggi Kautz

    Manuel Fell (1 Episode)

  357. Stefan Mehren
  358. Sabine Vitua
  359. Florian Heiden

    Jonas (1 Episode)

  360. Minh-Khai Phan-Thi
  361. Marion Kracht
  362. Gunda Ebert

    Vera Kraus (1 Episode)

  363. Anne Kanis
  364. Florian Panzner
  365. Jo Kern

    Jo Kern

    Nadja (1 Episode)

  366. Mina Tander

    Nadine (1 Episode)

  367. Zora Holt

    Zora Holt

    Xenia (1 Episode)

  368. Wilfried Hochholdinger
  369. Renate Krößner
  370. Martin Semmelrogge
  371. Lina Wendel
  372. Ursula Buschhorn
  373. Roxanne Borski
  374. Nikolas Lansky
  375. Marco Hofschneider
  376. Joachim Paul Assböck
  377. Elizabeth Goder

    Louiza (1 Episode)

  378. Volkmar Kleinert
  379. Ron Herrmann

    Hendrik (1 Episode)

  380. Daniel Morgenroth
  381. Bettina Lohmeyer
  382. Daniel Wiemer
  383. Matthias Dittmer
  384. Isolde Barth
  385. Lena Beyerling
  386. Mandala Tayde
  387. Renate Geißler
  388. Natalie O'Hara
  389. Hannah Herzsprung
  390. Rhea Harder

    Rhea Harder

    Melanie (1 Episode)

  391. Meral Perin

    Meral Perin

    (1 Episode)

  392. Philipp Danne

    Stefan (1 Episode)

  393. Hans Teuscher
  394. Mariella Ahrens
  395. Cusch Jung

    Cusch Jung

    Maximilian (1 Episode)

  396. Karl Kranzkowski
  397. Isa Jank
  398. Angela Hobrig
  399. Claudius Freyer

    Czerna (1 Episode)

  400. Alissa Jung
  401. Tim Seyfi
  402. Michael Pan
  403. Timo Dierkes
  404. Friedrich Schoenfelder
  405. Nick Wilder

    Nick Wilder

    Henningfeld (1 Episode)

  406. Marc Beyer

    Kevin (1 Episode)

  407. Kathrin Waligura
  408. Wladimir Matuchin

    Wladimir Matuchin

    Radek (1 Episode)

  409. Nadja Bobyleva

    Ljuba (1 Episode)

  410. Manfred Möck

    Holzer (1 Episode)

  411. Piet Fuchs

    Hotelgast (1 Episode)

  412. Bastian Sierich
  413. Peter Rauch
  414. Anatole Taubman
  415. Katharina Abt
  416. Waléra Kanischtscheff
  417. Armin Dillenberger
  418. Ulrike Grote
  419. Helga Göring
  420. Elke Bludau

    Anna Ehlers (1 Episode)

  421. Vinzenz Kiefer
  422. Uwe Rathsam

    Uwe Rathsam

    Utz Karger (1 Episode)

  423. Markus von Lingen
  424. Manon Straché
  425. Rüdiger Vogler
  426. Lutz Herkenrath
  427. Susanne Schäfer
  428. Eva Kryll

    Eva Kryll

    Eleonore (1 Episode)

  429. Filip Peeters
  430. Valentina Sauca

    Valentina Sauca

    Mara (1 Episode)

  431. Jakob Köhn

    Geliebter (1 Episode)

  432. Joachim Nimtz
  433. Mišel Matičević
  434. Alexander Schubert
  435. Sabrina Rattey
  436. Adrian Topol
  437. Peter Davor
  438. Melanie Blocksdorf
  439. Doris Abeßer
  440. Ulrike Mai
  441. Peer Jäger
  442. Gunter Schoß
  443. Max von Thun
  444. Volker Bruch

    Volker Bruch

    Marco Hoss (1 Episode)

  445. Thorsten Merten
  446. Renate Schroeter
  447. Sylta Fee Wegmann
  448. Ralph Misske
  449. Hartmut Becker
  450. David Ali Hamade
  451. Sven Riemann

    Benno Gose (1 Episode)

  452. Anja Knauer

    Anja Knauer

    Lea Auer (1 Episode)

  453. Kostja Ullmann
  454. Ivan Shvedoff
  455. Christian Koerner
  456. Julia Heinemann
  457. Christopher Buchholz
  458. Gerhard Haase-Hindenberg
  459. Bernd Tauber
  460. Michael Kind
  461. Frederick Lau
  462. Marcus Mittermeier
  463. Igor Jeftic
  464. Veronika Nowag-Jones
  465. Nina Weniger
  466. Daniela Hoffmann
  467. Peter Bond

    Dr. Köster (1 Episode)

  468. Leonie Brandis

    Michaela (1 Episode)

  469. Horst Sachtleben
  470. Stefan Gebelhoff
  471. Thomas Kügel

    Schmidt (1 Episode)

  472. Susanne Michel
  473. Klaus Zmorek

    Krenz (1 Episode)

  474. Claudia Wenzel
  475. Thomas Anzenhofer
  476. Jana Thies

    Petra Strom (1 Episode)

  477. Kathleen Gallego Zapata
  478. Franz Viehmann

    Max (1 Episode)

  479. Nils Düwell

    Bert (1 Episode)

  480. Doris Schade
  481. Annemone Haase
  482. Thomas Schumann
  483. Marion Mitterhammer
  484. Ute Lubosch
  485. Gerdy Zint

    Maik Bruhns (1 Episode)

  486. Tim Morten Uhlenbrock
  487. Maverick Quek
  488. Aaron Le

    Thang (1 Episode)

  489. Fang Yu

    Fang Yu

    Herr Nhat (1 Episode)

  490. Anton Algrang
  491. Stephanie Stumph
  492. Jeremias Koschorz

    Lars (1 Episode)

  493. Barbara Krabbe
  494. Frank Droese

    Sven (1 Episode)

  495. Helmut Zierl
  496. Alexander Held
  497. Albert Vargas

    Elian (1 Episode)

  498. Jytte-Merle Böhrnsen
  499. Dieter Bach
  500. Pierre Siegenthaler
  501. Dorit Gäbler
  502. Teresa Harder
  503. Josefine Preuß
  504. Tobias Lehmann

    Dr. Beck (1 Episode)

  505. Matthias Klimsa
  506. Stephanie Charlotta Koetz
  507. Oktay Khan

    Regisseur (1 Episode)

  508. Matthias Koeberlin
  509. Tamara Rohloff
  510. Rahel Ohm

    Gabi Möller (1 Episode)

  511. Clara Gerst

    Katja (1 Episode)

  512. Nadine Warmuth
  513. Martin Brambach
  514. Lars Gärtner

    Lars Gärtner

    Sven Gans (1 Episode)

  515. Josephine Schmidt
  516. Dieter Bellmann

    Dieter Bellmann

    Heibeck (1 Episode)

  517. Tobias Schenke
  518. Gisela Trowe
  519. Natalia Bobyleva
  520. Yevgeni Sitokhin

    Yevgeni Sitokhin

    Prigew (1 Episode)

  521. Bettina Kupfer
  522. Maximilian Grill
  523. Dagmar Leesch
  524. Tim Ehlert

    Sven (1 Episode)

  525. Erdal Yildiz

    Erdal Yildiz

    Faruq Arat (1 Episode)

  526. August Zirner
  527. Adrian Can

    Adrian Can

    Burhan Öser (1 Episode)

  528. Erden Alkan

    Azial (1 Episode)

  529. Sema Poyraz

    Sema Poyraz

    Lale Arat (1 Episode)

  530. Michael Roll
  531. Sven Pippig
  532. Maren Gilzer

    Maren Gilzer

    Eva Thein (1 Episode)

  533. Navid Navid

    Navid Navid

    Ercan (1 Episode)

  534. Jacob Matschenz
  535. Peter Kremer
  536. Nina Petri
  537. Ibrahima Sanogo

    Ibrahima Sanogo

    Simon (1 Episode)

  538. Günther Kaufmann
  539. Joana Adu-Gyamfi

    Salome (1 Episode)

  540. Mira Bartuschek
  541. Hermann Beyer
  542. Michael Schrodt
  543. Uwe Fischer

    Dr. Steffen (1 Episode)

  544. Hannah Schröder
  545. Mike Maas

    Paul Förster (1 Episode)

  546. Thomas Bestvater
  547. Jennipher Antoni
  548. Paul Faßnacht
  549. Tim Oliver Schultz
  550. Elisabeth Scherer
  551. Hans-Peter Korff
  552. Christian Steyer
  553. Daniel Fripan

    Branco (1 Episode)

  554. Joseph Bundschuh
  555. Janina Stopper
  556. Kai Mößner

    Max Gudrow (1 Episode)

  557. Ava Celik

    Ava Celik

    Tina Ragatz (1 Episode)

  558. Heiko Pinkowski
  559. Reiner Schöne
  560. Thomas Thieme
  561. Jaecki Schwarz
  562. Michael Hanemann
  563. Nina Kronjäger
  564. Lennart Betzgen
  565. Maxim Mehmet
  566. Carolyn Genzkow
  567. Jürgen Rißmann
  568. Jürgen Tarrach
  569. Franziska Troegner
  570. Herbert Feuerstein
  571. Steffen Wink
  572. Isabel Tuengerthal
  573. Stephanie Gossger
  574. Ulrich Matthes
  575. Simon Rouse
  576. Bruce Byron
  577. Cat Simmons
  578. Tim Chipping
  579. Rocky Marshall
  580. Tom Lass

    Robin Bolik (1 Episode)

  581. Thure Riefenstein
  582. Frank Sieckel
  583. Peggy Lukac
  584. Ulli Kinalzik
  585. Ingrid Andree
  586. Gustav-Peter Wöhler
  587. Josef Ostendorf
  588. Tom Jahn

    Louis Zander (1 Episode)

  589. Dietmar Huhn

    Ernst (1 Episode)

  590. Robert Seeliger
  591. Marie-Lou Sellem
  592. Paul Matzke

    Informant (1 Episode)

  593. Frederike Haas

    Margit (1 Episode)

  594. Tom Keune

    Tom Keune

    Gernot (1 Episode)

  595. Jäcki Reznicek

    Jäcki (1 Episode)

  596. Anna Loos

    Anna Loos

    Anna (1 Episode)

  597. Rafael Banasik

    Rafael Banasik

    Sven (1 Episode)

  598. Monica Bielenstein
  599. Hans Peter Hallwachs
  600. Georg Strohbach

    Junge (1 Episode)

  601. Jenny Schily
  602. Jan Sosniok

    Jan Sosniok

    Alex Hein (1 Episode)

  603. Robin Becker
  604. Petra Hinze
  605. Neil Malik Abdullah
  606. Cornelia Gröschel
  607. Tatjana Clasing
  608. Corinna Breite

    Inge (1 Episode)

  609. Rudolf Krause

    Volker (1 Episode)

  610. Peter Kurth

    Peter Kurth

    Rudi (1 Episode)

  611. Gabi Herz

    Gerda Huber (1 Episode)

  612. André Hennicke
  613. Daniela Zanger

    Frau (1 Episode)

  614. Fabian Hinrichs
  615. Anna Blomeier
  616. Ulas Kilic

    Ulas Kilic

    Stefan Tebo (1 Episode)

  617. Wanja Mues
  618. Fabienne Haller

    Sandy (1 Episode)

  619. Felix Goeser
  620. Jördis Triebel
  621. Merab Ninidze
  622. Andreas Patton
  623. Dorothee Hartinger
  624. Julia Krynke
  625. Sebastian Bezzel
  626. Jörg Schüttauf
  627. Jenny Elvers
  628. Axel Häfner

    Axel Häfner

    Ernst (1 Episode)

  629. David Scheller

    Arnie (1 Episode)

  630. Max Woelky

    Fluppe (1 Episode)

  631. Margarita Broich
  632. Alwara Höfels
  633. Uwe Dag Berlin
  634. Martin Kiefer
  635. Laura Lo Zito

    Mandy (1 Episode)

  636. Jennifer Schmid

    Vivian (1 Episode)

  637. Oktay Özdemir
  638. Anton Lewit

    Ivan Spalko (1 Episode)

  639. Maryam Zaree
  640. Christoph Gaugler
  641. Lisa Brühlmann
  642. Paul Maximilian Schüller
  643. Yuki Iwamoto

    Consul (1 Episode)

  644. Martin Butzke

    Jello (1 Episode)

  645. Natalia Belitski
  646. Golo Euler
  647. Wolfgang Krone

    Wirt (1 Episode)

  648. Nele Mueller-Stöfen
  649. Lena Stolze
  650. Ulrich Anschütz
  651. Marie-Luise Schramm
  652. Gesine Cukrowski
  653. Deborah Kaufmann
  654. Marlon Kittel
  655. Simone Hanselmann
  656. Natja Brunckhorst
  657. Christian Meyer
  658. Marie Gruber
  659. Hans-Jörg Assmann
  660. Nikola Kastner
  661. Heinz W. Krückeberg
  662. Anna Thalbach
  663. Tilo Prückner
  664. Pascal Andres

    Pascal Andres

    Lasse (1 Episode)

  665. Emil Reinke
  666. Anna von Berg
  667. Klaus Manchen
  668. Ursula Werner
  669. Olaf Hais

    Theo Keppler (1 Episode)

  670. David Halina

    Sanitäter (1 Episode)

  671. Carin C. Tietze
  672. Franziska Neiding

    Franziska Neiding

    Jule (1 Episode)

  673. Paula Schramm

    Paula Schramm

    Jenny (1 Episode)

  674. Gojko Mitić

    Gojko Mitić

    himself (1 Episode)

  675. Jasmin Schwiers

    Jasmin Schwiers

    Sophie (1 Episode)

  676. Axel Schreiber

    Axel Schreiber

    Ben (1 Episode)

  677. Florian Stetter
  678. Josef Mattes
  679. Waldemar Kobus
  680. Ulrike C. Tscharre
  681. Tom Wlaschiha

    Tom Wlaschiha

    (1 Episode)

  682. Lena Meckel

    Mira König (1 Episode)

  683. Sonsee Neu
  684. Ben Unterkofler
  685. Rayk Gaida

    Stefan Aue (1 Episode)

  686. Alexandra Schalaudek
  687. Julia Bremermann
  688. Patrick Baehr
  689. Tobias Retzlaff

    Tobias Retzlaff

    Andy (1 Episode)

  690. Pia Micaela Barucki
  691. Frank Riede

    Dr. Unger (1 Episode)

  692. Ionut Chiriac

    Imer Roza (1 Episode)

  693. Nina West

    Dr. Draper (1 Episode)

  694. Mathieu Carrière
  695. Karoline Schuch
  696. Erik Hansen

    Erik Hansen

    Mac Cameron (1 Episode)

  697. Hansa Czypionka
  698. Adam Bousdoukos
  699. Alessija Lause
  700. Luka Omoto

    Maria Flores (1 Episode)

  701. Deborah Schneidermann
  702. Pete Starrett

    Ari Sachs (1 Episode)

  703. Joachim Foerster
  704. Peer Kusmagk

    Tim Keller (1 Episode)

  705. Bernd Stegemann
  706. Alexander Beyer
  707. Jonas Hartmann
  708. Gudrun Ritter
  709. Jonas Jägermeyr

    Marco (1 Episode)

  710. Michaela Rosen
  711. Max Hopp

    Max Hopp

    Ole Weckert (1 Episode)

  712. Anne Weinknecht
  713. Thomas Fränzel
  714. Martina Krompholz
  715. Christoph Letkowski
  716. Luise Bähr
  717. Leonardo Nigro
  718. Peter Sikorski
  719. Nina Hoger
  720. Nina Gummich
  721. Katharina Blaschke
  722. Esther Zimmering
  723. Claudia Geisler
  724. Oliver Stritzel
  725. Sina Tkotsch

    Sina Tkotsch

    Missy Fee (1 Episode)

  726. Tillbert Strahl
  727. Lucas Reiber
  728. Kristin Suckow
  729. Rhon Diels

    Gregor Kranz (1 Episode)

  730. Johannes Franke

    Johannes Franke

    (1 Episode)

  731. Martin Gruber

    Martin Gruber

    (1 Episode)

  732. Kai Lentrodt

    Kai Lentrodt

    (1 Episode)

  733. Marijam Agischewa
  734. Luise Heyer
  735. Luk Pfaff
  736. Cornelia Ivancan
  737. Jana Klinge
  738. Soogi Kang

    Soogi Kang

    Putzfrau (1 Episode)

  739. Beat Marti

    Peter Koch (1 Episode)

  740. Ruth Reinecke
  741. Julie Engelbrecht
  742. Lilli Fichtner
  743. Luise Hager

    Polizistin (1 Episode)

  744. Jan Hasenfuß

    Polizist (1 Episode)

  745. Katharina Spiering
  746. Theo Trebs

    Theo Trebs

    Hannes Fuchs (1 Episode)

  747. Wiebke Adam
  748. Milena Dreißig
  749. Kai Michael Müller
  750. Valentin Plătăreanu
  751. Lisa Wagner
  752. Lili Zahavi

    Mia Pohl (1 Episode)

  753. Henriette Nagel
  754. Thimo Meitner
  755. Marko Dyrlich
  756. Sonja Beck

    Frau Gritz (1 Episode)

  757. Norbert Hülm

    Dr. Gritz (1 Episode)

  758. Klara Deutschmann
  759. Amelie Plaas-Link