Series Cast 1469

  1. Peter Borgelt

    Hauptkommissar Fuchs (3 Episodes), Hauptmann Peter Fuchs (7 Episodes), Oberleutnant Fuchs (22 Episodes), Hauptkommissar Peter Fuchs (2 Episodes), Peter Fuchs (3 Episodes), Hauptmann Fuchs (28 Episodes), Fuchs (17 Episodes)

  2. Sigrid Göhler

    LeutnantVera Arndt (2 Episodes), Leutnant Vera Arndt (23 Episodes), Frau Raven (1 Episode), Leutnant Arndt (6 Episodes), Vera Arndt (14 Episodes)

  3. Wolfgang Winkler

    Herbert Schneider (17 Episodes), Peter Januschowitz (1 Episode), Ralph Jonas (1 Episode), Kommissar Schneider (6 Episodes), Schneider (3 Episodes), Peter Brück (1 Episode)

  4. Andreas Schmidt-Schaller

    Thomas Grawe (1 Episode), Oberleutnant Thomas Grawe (4 Episodes), Oberkommissar Thomas Grawe (1 Episode), Schöpke (1 Episode), Leutnant Thomas Grawe (4 Episodes), Per Niemann (1 Episode), Oberleutnant Grawe (4 Episodes), Oberkommissar Grawe (1 Episode), Grawe (10 Episodes), Grabowski (1 Episode), Rolf Heidenreich (1 Episode)

  5. Jaecki Schwarz

    Jaecki Schwarz

    Kommissar Schmücke (6 Episodes), Schmücke (3 Episodes), Herbert Schmücke (17 Episodes), Wirt (1 Episode), Zollamtmann Weißer (1 Episode)

  6. Marie Gruber

    Marie Gruber

    Brigitte (1 Episode), Gerda Weigand (1 Episode), Gisela Kowski (1 Episode), Rosamunde Weigand (24 Episodes)

  7. Lutz Riemann

    Oberleutnant Zimmermann (7 Episodes), Oberleutnant Lutz Zimmermann (5 Episodes), Zimmermann (7 Episodes), Oberkommissar Lutz Zimmermann (1 Episode), Oberkommissar Zimmermann (3 Episodes), Horst Lempel (2 Episodes), Oberleutnant (1 Episode)

  8. Alfred Rücker

    Wachtmeister Lutz Subras (1 Episode), Subras (4 Episodes), Wachtmeister Subras (13 Episodes), Assistent Lutz Subras (1 Episode), Kriminalmeister Subras (3 Episodes), Leutnant (1 Episode), Lutz Subras (1 Episode)

  9. Josef Heynert

    Josef Heynert

    Thiesler (1 Episode), Volker Thiesler (18 Episodes)

  10. Edgar Selge

    Edgar Selge

    Jürgen Tauber (13 Episodes), Kommissar Tauber (2 Episodes), Kommissar Jürgen Tauber (1 Episode), Tauber (1 Episode), Dr. Langer (1 Episode)

  11. Günter Naumann

    Günter Naumann

    Beck (8 Episodes), Günter Becker (1 Episode), Kommissar Beck (1 Episode), Richard Grabler (2 Episodes), Walter König (1 Episode), Hauptmann Beck (1 Episode), Hubert Arlot (1 Episode), Kuhl (1 Episode), Hauptkommissar Beck (1 Episode), Gafrei (1 Episode)

  12. Andreas Guenther

    Andreas Guenther

    Anton Pöschel (16 Episodes), Anton Poeschel (1 Episode), Jens Sendler (1 Episode)

  13. Kurt Böwe

    Horst Eggert (1 Episode), Kurt Groth (14 Episodes), Dr. Beyer (1 Episode)

  14. Uwe Preuss

    Uwe Preuss

    Röder (1 Episode), Henning Röder (15 Episodes)

  15. Felix Vörtler

    Uwe Lemp (2 Episodes), Norbert (2 Episodes), Polizist Norbert (2 Episodes), Kriminalrat Uwe Lemp (9 Episodes)

  16. Michaela May

    Michaela May

    Jo Obermaier (13 Episodes), Jo Obermeier (1 Episode)

  17. Henry Hübchen

    Henry Hübchen

    Wiesmeier (1 Episode), Paulus (1 Episode), Dieter "Jimmy" Klöppel (1 Episode), Detlef Franzius (1 Episode), Walter Klaue (1 Episode), Achim (1 Episode), Tobias Törner (5 Episodes), Heiner Bauer (1 Episode), Peter Lindau (1 Episode), Justus Klann (1 Episode)

  18. Imogen Kogge
  19. Horst Krause

    Horst Krause

    Polizeihauptmeister Horst Krause (1 Episode), Dorfpolizist Krause (1 Episode), Krause (1 Episode), Revierpolizist Krause (5 Episodes), Dorfpolizist (1 Episode), Hauptwachtmeister Horst Krause (1 Episode), Horst Krause (1 Episode), Leutnant Schön (1 Episode)

  20. Marga Legal

    Marga Legal

    Oma Ziehlke (1 Episode), Oma Kramer (1 Episode), Gertrud Reichenbach (1 Episode), Grete Schindler (1 Episode), Ruth Hinze (1 Episode), Frau Peukert (1 Episode), Frau Werker (1 Episode), Frau Steinköfel (1 Episode), Frau Kuster (1 Episode), Frau Bernhard (1 Episode), Frau Weimer (1 Episode), Frau Menge (1 Episode)

  21. Katrin Sass

    Katrin Sass

    Hauptkommissarin Tanja Voigt (3 Episodes), Tanja Voigt (6 Episodes), Heike Winterfeld (1 Episode), Margot Abeleit (1 Episode)

  22. Claudia Michelsen
  23. Anja Franke
  24. Oliver Stritzel

    Oliver Stritzel

    Frank Wilke (1 Episode), Karl-Heinz Küppers (2 Episodes), Kalle (1 Episode), Bankier Taube (1 Episode), Kalle Küppers (5 Episodes)

  25. Dietmar Richter-Reinick

    Dietmar Richter-Reinick

    Dr. Windhorst (1 Episode), Claus Bander (1 Episode), Egger (1 Episode), Brigadier Schacht (1 Episode), Heimann (1 Episode), Hans Brahl (1 Episode), Rüdiger Hempel (1 Episode), Herr Tröger (1 Episode), Wolf (2 Episodes)

  26. Klaus Manchen

    Klaus Manchen

    Veit Bukow (7 Episodes), Fritz König (1 Episode), Professor Falk (1 Episode), Schausteller (1 Episode)

  27. Peter Reusse

    Peter Reusse

    Klaus Werker (1 Episode), Ralf Bohnke (1 Episode), Maschinist Ebs Häusler (1 Episode), Klaus-Peter Kern (1 Episode), Leutnant Binder (1 Episode), Kurt Singer (1 Episode), Andreas Hahn (1 Episode), Bergemann (1 Episode), Frank Reiher (1 Episode), Herr Dörfler (1 Episode)

  28. Fred Delmare

    Fred Delmare

    Otto Stern (alter Mann) (1 Episode), Maschulla (1 Episode), Rolf Gürtner (1 Episode), Paul und Otto Karuschke (1 Episode), Oswin (1 Episode), Johannes Tegner (1 Episode), Kulle (1 Episode), Ludwig Teska (1 Episode), Nossek (1 Episode), Wilhelm Sippach (1 Episode)

  29. H.H. Müller

    Dr. Stuber (9 Episodes)

  30. Martin Lindow

    Sigurd "Sigi" Möller (1 Episode), Sigi Möller (5 Episodes), Sigurd Möller (1 Episode), Sigurd Möller (Sigi) (1 Episode), Sigi (1 Episode)

  31. Christine Schorn

    Christine Schorn

    Carla Knechthammer (1 Episode), Margit Schütte (1 Episode), Frau Findeisen (1 Episode), Frau Hoyer (1 Episode), Marlies (1 Episode), Linda Ulmer (1 Episode), Anna Möller (1 Episode), Tanjas Mutter (1 Episode), Irene Clausen (1 Episode)

  32. Bruno Carstens

    Bruno Carstens

    Wernicke (1 Episode), Oberst Wernicke (1 Episode), Kruschke (1 Episode), Opa Budack (1 Episode), Max Haase (2 Episodes), Wilhelm Maler (1 Episode), Steger (1 Episode), Küster Schubert (1 Episode)

  33. Gudrun Ritter

    Gudrun Ritter

    Helga Hasse (1 Episode), Frau Klein (1 Episode), Hannelore Haller (1 Episode), Elke Seidel (1 Episode), Edith Hausmann (1 Episode), Frau Jentsch (1 Episode), Helena Seedow (1 Episode), Lisa Böhn (1 Episode), Emmi Pahl (1 Episode)

  34. Werner Tietze

    Kriminalrat Böhme (1 Episode), Woltersdorf (1 Episode), Leutnant Woltersdorf (5 Episodes), Lothar Lustig (1 Episode), Siegfried Gruber (1 Episode)

  35. Regina Beyer

    Frau Zoch (1 Episode), Ingelore Bludan (1 Episode), Drogistin (1 Episode), Frau Gunkel (1 Episode), Frau Storch (1 Episode), Ursula (1 Episode), Rosi (1 Episode), Astrid Jansen (1 Episode), Waltraut Stoll (1 Episode)

  36. Tayfun Bademsoy

    Tayfun Bademsoy

    Tarik Yilmaz (6 Episodes), Yarik Yilmaz (1 Episode), Tarek (1 Episode)

  37. Felix Eitner

    Markus Tellheim (6 Episodes), Kommissar Tellheim (1 Episode), Yogi Schmidtmüller (1 Episode)

  38. Peter Prager

    Sebastian Brauner (1 Episode), Schuldirektor Brumme (1 Episode), Robert Beck (6 Episodes)

  39. Andrea Sawatzki

    Andrea Sawatzki

    Gabriele Zimmermann (1 Episode), Gabi Bauer (7 Episodes)

  40. Dieter Montag

    Schlosser (2 Episodes), Kriminaloberrat Leipolt (2 Episodes), Rene Schlosser (1 Episode), René Schlosser (2 Episodes), Renee Schlosser (1 Episode)

  41. Julia Richter

    Julia Richter

    Nina (6 Episodes), Lena Baselitz (1 Episode), Nina Hinrichs (1 Episode)

  42. Karl Kranzkowski

    Karl Kranzkowski

    Michael Schneider (1 Episode), Heinz (1 Episode), Max (1 Episode), Saibel (1 Episode), Heinz Kowski (1 Episode), Paul Schelski (1 Episode), Harry (1 Episode), Nils Lüdeking (1 Episode)

  43. Michael Kind

    Michael Kind

    Raabe (1 Episode), Siegfried Wagner (2 Episodes), Fredy Kühn (1 Episode), Herr Stahnke (1 Episode), Heiner Kiewitz (1 Episode), Oberkommissar Joachim Raabe (1 Episode), Oberkommissar Raabe (1 Episode)

  44. Barbara Dittus

    Barbara Dittus

    Rita (1 Episode), Rita Waldmann (1 Episode), Edda Melchior (1 Episode), Elfie Brahl (1 Episode), Hilde Gruber (1 Episode), Frau Kuhl (1 Episode), Frieda Kirsch (1 Episode), Vera (1 Episode)

  45. Günter Junghans

    Günter Junghans

    Hermann Gruber (1 Episode), Carlheinz Dosse (1 Episode), Ernst Schuster (1 Episode), Hans Müller (1 Episode), Bernd Gunkel (1 Episode), Siegried Herzog (1 Episode), Harald Schollack (1 Episode), Alber Kampe (1 Episode)

  46. Karin Düwel

    Silke Kuhlmann (1 Episode), Simone Herzog (1 Episode), Erika Wesemann (1 Episode), Frau Schiffner (1 Episode), Sigrid Wehlau (1 Episode), Tante Reni (1 Episode), Leutnant Sabine Baumert (1 Episode), Petra Langer (1 Episode)

  47. Hildegard Alex

    Hildegard Alex

    Frau Otto (1 Episode), Vera (1 Episode), Monika Habelt (1 Episode), Brigitte Perlbach (1 Episode), Hilde (1 Episode), Rosalinde (1 Episode), Ute Usch (2 Episodes)

  48. Helmut Schellhardt

    Leutnant Büttner (1 Episode), Abschnittsbevollmächtigter (1 Episode), Losansky (1 Episode), Kriminalrat Reuter (1 Episode), Oberst (1 Episode), Lehmbruck (1 Episode), Vater Rau (1 Episode), Reimar (1 Episode)

  49. Jürgen Zartmann

    Jan Heder (1 Episode), Unterleutnant Stresow (1 Episode), Oberkommissar Bergmann (1 Episode), Jürgen Busse (1 Episode), Zackel (1 Episode), Horst "Horsti" Plessow (1 Episode), Oberleutnant Bergmann (1 Episode), Bergmann (1 Episode)

  50. Wolfgang Dehler

    Dr. Rainer Krumm (1 Episode), Alfred Seebacher (1 Episode), Dr. Harms (1 Episode), Dillinger (1 Episode), Hauptkommissar Dillinger (1 Episode), Ramminger (1 Episode), Chefarzt (1 Episode), Hauptmann Strahl (1 Episode)

  51. Lucas Gregorowicz
  52. Katerina Jacob
  53. Inga Busch

    Caroline Petersen (1 Episode), Sophie Stein (4 Episodes), Nina Berger (1 Episode), Katharina Seibt, Pepes Mutter (1 Episode)

  54. Klaus Gehrke

    Günter Rogge (1 Episode), ABV (1 Episode), Kapitän (1 Episode), Heinrich (1 Episode), Major Hagen (1 Episode), Achim Raschke (1 Episode), Onkel Mischa (1 Episode)

  55. Petra Kelling

    Petra Kelling

    Herta Tuch (1 Episode), Ruth Baselitz (1 Episode), Renate Müller (1 Episode), Hanna Sendler (1 Episode), Christiane Werner (1 Episode), Traudel Gröditz (1 Episode), Gerda Bieler (1 Episode)

  56. Volkmar Kleinert

    Volkmar Kleinert

    Armin Hagen (1 Episode), Grabeleit (1 Episode), Wilhelm Gurak (1 Episode), Herbert Poh (1 Episode), Wolfgang Seidel (1 Episode), Ulli Streese (1 Episode), Penck (1 Episode)

  57. Katharina Bellena
  58. Klaudiusz Kaufmann
  59. Steve Windolf

    Kriminalobermeister Mautz (4 Episodes), Mautz (2 Episodes)

  60. Sylvester Groth
  61. Oliver Stokowski

    Rainer Metz (1 Episode), Grosche (1 Episode), Robert Grosche (4 Episodes)

  62. Hermann Beyer

    Hermann Beyer

    Hinrichs Vater (1 Episode), Wilhelm Hinrichs (1 Episode), Dr. Seckelmann (1 Episode), Alfred (1 Episode), Vater Hinrichs (2 Episodes)

  63. Daniela Hoffmann

    Daniela Hoffmann

    Violetta (4 Episodes), Kerstin Franke (1 Episode), Petra Weingart (1 Episode)

  64. Gaby Dohm
  65. Klaus Nietz

    Kretschmar (1 Episode), Schreiber (2 Episodes), Rolle (1 Episode), Hauptwachtmeister Lembke (1 Episode), Kubusek (1 Episode)

  66. Günter Wolf

    Fritz Winterfeld (1 Episode), Möller (1 Episode), Hans (1 Episode), Max Dinge (2 Episodes), Otto Oswald (1 Episode)

  67. Jenny Gröllmann

    Jenny Gröllmann

    Annemarie (1 Episode), Monika Franz (1 Episode), Marianne Bohnke (1 Episode), Marlies (1 Episode), Hellen Schenk (1 Episode), Frau Henrich (1 Episode)

  68. Dieter Wien

    Jörg Hartmann (1 Episode), Dietmar Schuchard (1 Episode), Herr Tiller (1 Episode), Dr. Göbel (1 Episode), Dr. Lorenz (1 Episode), Dr. Helmut Merten (1 Episode)

  69. Ezard Haußmann

    Charley (1 Episode), Heinz Langwitz (1 Episode), Jochen Polenz (1 Episode), Rainer Aurich (1 Episode), Freddy (1 Episode), Eugen Zoch (1 Episode)

  70. Dieter Bellmann

    Dieter Bellmann

    Mehlke (1 Episode), Manfred Oelze (1 Episode), Helfried Wipperling (1 Episode), Dankert (1 Episode), Jürgen Wittstock (1 Episode), Richard (1 Episode)

  71. Dietrich Körner

    Dr. Bartuschek (1 Episode), Fischer (1 Episode), Erwin Kampe (1 Episode), Leiter der Kriminalpolizei (1 Episode), Gerhard Frohberger (1 Episode), Domke (1 Episode)

  72. Fanny Staffa

    Fanny Staffa

    Vivian Bukow (6 Episodes)

  73. Matthias Matschke
  74. Andreas Pietschmann

    Andreas Pietschmann

    Felix (5 Episodes)

  75. Luise Helm

    Luise Helm

    Sandra Conrad (1 Episode), Leonie Herz (4 Episodes)

  76. Michael Brandner

    Michael Brandner

    Michael Drechsler (1 Episode), Vater Gruneberg (1 Episode), Günter Hoffmann (1 Episode), Fred Fink (1 Episode), Nicola Wallner (1 Episode)

  77. Jan-Gregor Kremp

    Jan-Gregor Kremp

    Thomas Keller (4 Episodes), Ingo Ambeck (1 Episode)

  78. Dirk Borchardt

    Rolf Darkow (1 Episode), Thore Reinhardt (1 Episode), Bernd Tauber (1 Episode), Kai Mertens "Speedy" (1 Episode), Yvonne Tauber (1 Episode)

  79. Jürgen Schmidt

    Robert Dieckmann (1 Episode), Holm Diekmann (4 Episodes)

  80. Florian Martens

    Hans Dörner (1 Episode), Hans Hecht (1 Episode), Michael Rossberg (1 Episode), Wilfried Rausch (1 Episode), Dieter Grossmann (1 Episode)

  81. Klaus-Jürgen Steinmann

    Dr. Klaus Riepe (2 Episodes), Gerichtsmediziner (1 Episode), Dr. Klaus Piepe (1 Episode), Leutnant Griese (1 Episode)

  82. Gabriele Völsch

    Juliane (5 Episodes)

  83. Hans Lucke

    Major Wagner (1 Episode), Dr. Senkpiel (1 Episode), Postamtmann (1 Episode), Hans Freudenberg (1 Episode), Portier im Hotel (1 Episode)

  84. Jörg Schüttauf

    Jörg Schüttauf

    Dr. Achim Baumbach (1 Episode), Marco Witte (1 Episode), Holger (1 Episode), Mario (1 Episode), Jörg Paulsen (1 Episode)

  85. Ben Becker

    Ben Becker

    Jobst Dettmann (2 Episodes), Rethmann (1 Episode), Klaus Wagner (1 Episode), Dettmann (1 Episode)

  86. Gerd Preusche

    Willi Haller (1 Episode), Kurt Glaser (1 Episode), Grabowski (1 Episode), Hans Schlüter (1 Episode), Hans Mutosch (1 Episode)

  87. Gunter Schoß

    Gunter Schoß

    Steinberg (1 Episode), Günter Perlbach (1 Episode), Prof. Bernhard Walther (1 Episode), Heiner Kern (1 Episode), Hubert Göpfert (1 Episode)

  88. Uwe Kockisch

    Uwe Kockisch

    Michael Bättcher (1 Episode), Manfred Wehlau (1 Episode), Mario Sander (1 Episode), Gerd (1 Episode), Hans Fürst (1 Episode)

  89. Hans-Peter Reinecke

    Hans-Peter Reinecke

    Manfred Löffler (1 Episode), Walter Bartsch (1 Episode), Jochen Schober (1 Episode), Ernst Romenei (1 Episode), Bäcker Retzlaff (1 Episode)

  90. Heide Kipp

    Inge Ahlert (1 Episode), Elsa Biedermann (1 Episode), Angela Kutscher (1 Episode), Gerda Schröter (2 Episodes)

  91. Hansjürgen Hürrig

    Hansjürgen Hürrig

    Erhard Neubert (1 Episode), Paul Weigert (1 Episode), Oberkommissar Lehnert (1 Episode), Welz (1 Episode), Bernd Rosemeyer (1 Episode)

  92. Joachim Tomaschewsky

    Fritz Keller (1 Episode), Opa Krebs (1 Episode), Fritz Schmidt (1 Episode), Siewers (1 Episode), Romer (1 Episode)

  93. Friederike Aust

    Friederike Aust

    Greta Immendahl (1 Episode), Irene Harms (1 Episode), Frau Hösken (1 Episode), Irene Haberkorn (1 Episode), Irene Born (1 Episode)

  94. Renate Geißler

    Renate Geißler

    Lucie Kramer (1 Episode), Doris Winter (1 Episode), Gisela Löffler (1 Episode), Margit Silawske (1 Episode), Marion Siebenkorn (1 Episode)

  95. Heinz Behrens

    Horst Reisenweber (1 Episode), Klubhausleiter (1 Episode), Eddi Alscher (1 Episode), Hans Reichelt (1 Episode), Peters (1 Episode)

  96. Helga Göring

    Helga Göring

    Liesbeth Rietz (1 Episode), Christa Born (1 Episode), Frau Schwarzbach (1 Episode), Greta Gerber (1 Episode), Charlotte Hinze (1 Episode)

  97. Angelika Perdelwitz

    Angelika Perdelwitz (1 Episode), Xenia (1 Episode), Monika Lustig (1 Episode), Marita Schubke (1 Episode), Sylvia Westphal (1 Episode)

  98. Herbert Köfer

    Herbert Köfer

    Hellwig (1 Episode), Martin Veltin (1 Episode), Heinz Siebert (1 Episode), Hugo (1 Episode), Schramm (1 Episode)

  99. Renate Blume

    Renate Blume

    Sonja Wilke (1 Episode), Angela Broske (1 Episode), Lottchen (1 Episode), Helma Jonas (1 Episode), Liane Schuchard (1 Episode)

  100. Otto Mellies

    Otto Mellies

    Prof. Siegfried Preckwinkel (1 Episode), Kurt Bare (1 Episode), Heinz Caster (1 Episode), François Bormann (1 Episode), Dr. Mauser (1 Episode)

  101. Heidemarie Wenzel

    Frau Körner (1 Episode), Marianne (1 Episode), Elke Schwarzbach (1 Episode), Traudel Zieske (1 Episode), Frau Vogel (1 Episode)

  102. Michael Narloch

    Palle (1 Episode), Leo (1 Episode), Ingo Reimers (1 Episode), Horst Frischmuth (1 Episode), Spinner (1 Episode)

  103. Devid Striesow

    Devid Striesow

    Henrik Seiffert (1 Episode), Ronny Krohm (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt (1 Episode), Heiner Benneke (1 Episode)

  104. Matthias Scheuring

    Bestatter Teske (1 Episode), Teske (3 Episodes)

  105. Martin Feifel

    Martin Feifel

    Will (1 Episode), Martin Reef (1 Episode), P. W. Klenk (1 Episode), Gisbert Franke (1 Episode)

  106. Stefanie Stappenbeck

    Stefanie Stappenbeck

    Tina (1 Episode), Hauptmann Ulrike Steiger (1 Episode), Uli Steiger (2 Episodes)

  107. Otto Sander

    Otto Sander

    Lansky (2 Episodes), Ludwig Stolze (1 Episode), Richard Lansky (1 Episode)

  108. Sigi Zimmerschied

    Max Unterkofer (2 Episodes), Dieter Martens (1 Episode), Pförtner Präsidium (1 Episode)

  109. Jutta Hoffmann
  110. Kathrin Angerer

    Kathrin Angerer

    Tamara (3 Episodes), Tatjana Schiefel (1 Episode)

  111. Inge Meysel

    Inge Meysel

    Oma Kampnagel (1 Episode), Witwe Kulick (1 Episode), Elisabeth Kampnagel (2 Episodes)

  112. Michael Greiling

    Michael Greiling

    Detlef Kallus (1 Episode), Hubert Lorenz (1 Episode), Herbert Melchior (1 Episode), Jürgen Kochan (1 Episode)

  113. Carmen-Maja Antoni

    Carmen-Maja Antoni

    Elsa Krause (1 Episode), Hilde (1 Episode), Beatrice Schaumann (1 Episode), Rosi Pieske (1 Episode)

  114. Henning Peker

    Henning Peker

    Andi (1 Episode), Rechtsmediziner (1 Episode), Walter Koschinski (1 Episode), Herr Kowalski (1 Episode)

  115. Christina Große

    Christina Große

    Valli (1 Episode), Marios Mutter (1 Episode), Barbara Löns (1 Episode), Anja Peelitz (1 Episode)

  116. Hans-Uwe Bauer

    Hans-Uwe Bauer

    Werner Wolf (1 Episode), Axel Gau (1 Episode), Ulli Kowski (1 Episode), Otto Jentsch (1 Episode)

  117. Barbara Schnitzler

    Barbara Schnitzler

    Anita Lorenz (1 Episode), Monika Bund (1 Episode), Frau Schreck (1 Episode), Junge Frau Henrich (1 Episode)

  118. Heidrun Welskop

    Kerstin Paslak (1 Episode), Frau Sello (1 Episode), Frau Hartmann (1 Episode), Elke (1 Episode)

  119. Uta Schorn

    Uta Schorn

    Ulrike Loewen (1 Episode), Sybille Arnold (1 Episode), Eva Wagenknecht (1 Episode), Uschi Dosse (1 Episode)

  120. Christian Steyer

    Christian Steyer

    Anton "Antonio" Lasch (1 Episode), Dietrichs (1 Episode), Jürgen Loock (1 Episode), Dr. Mattsen (1 Episode)

  121. Jürgen Vogel

    Jürgen Vogel

    Bühlau (1 Episode), Lennard Kohlmorgen (1 Episode), Atze Pöhlein (1 Episode), Kühnert (1 Episode)

  122. Dirk Schoedon

    Dirk Schoedon

    Jens Hoffmann (2 Episodes), Jens Hofmann (1 Episode), Gerichtsvollzieher (1 Episode)

  123. Klaus-Peter Thiele

    Klaus-Peter Thiele

    Herbert Bachmann (1 Episode), Peter Weißenborn (1 Episode), Klaus (1 Episode), Kurt Posener (1 Episode)

  124. Viola Schweizer

    Susanne Binder (1 Episode), Birgit Kersten (1 Episode), Monika Januschowitz (1 Episode), Anette Cofalla (1 Episode)

  125. Annekathrin Bürger

    Annekathrin Bürger

    Gina Weder (1 Episode), Frau Lute (1 Episode), Eva Rickelmann (1 Episode), Frau Beck (1 Episode)

  126. Irma Münch

    Irma Münch

    Irmgard Meier (1 Episode), Renate Liebig (1 Episode), Marga Lindemann (1 Episode), Schumanns Mutter (1 Episode)

  127. Barbara Auer

    Barbara Auer

    Charlotte Hartmann (1 Episode), Constanze Herrmann (1 Episode), Constanze Hermann (2 Episodes)

  128. Justus Fritzsche

    Gellner (1 Episode), Dr. Weißbach (1 Episode), Jens Briener (1 Episode), Geschke (1 Episode)

  129. Karin Gregorek

    Karin Gregorek

    Waltraud Gruber (1 Episode), Gisela Pessler (1 Episode), Katja Hagen (1 Episode), Christine Eggert (1 Episode)

  130. Horst Schulze

    Erich Brender (1 Episode), Kichler (1 Episode), Stefan Marwitz (1 Episode), Heinz Knaack (1 Episode)

  131. Walter Lendrich

    Walter Lendrich

    Paul Umbreit (1 Episode), Bruno Gänsecke (1 Episode), Karl Fischer (1 Episode), Hugo Zander (1 Episode)

  132. Marianne Wünscher

    Marianne Wünscher

    Mutter Rau (1 Episode), Frau Bärwald (1 Episode), Elke Poser (1 Episode), Hanna Baugross (1 Episode)

  133. Giso Weißbach

    Lothar (1 Episode), Leutnant Rommbach (1 Episode), Richard/Ricky/Donath (1 Episode), Harald Röhl (1 Episode)

  134. Wolf-Dieter Lingk

    Wolf-Dieter Lingk

    Golo Meßmer (1 Episode), Mann mit Hut (1 Episode), Dr. Hartmut Werner (1 Episode), Jürgen Seidler (1 Episode)

  135. Jörg Hengstler

    Heinrich (1 Episode), Becker (1 Episode), Goetzsch (1 Episode), Unterleutnant Becker (1 Episode)

  136. Horst Weinheimer

    Ernst Klamroth (1 Episode), Harald Bieler (1 Episode), Herr Dorus (1 Episode), Klausing (1 Episode)

  137. Lissy Tempelhof

    Franks Mutter (1 Episode), Ramonas Mutter (1 Episode), Irmgard Kraßmann (1 Episode), Isolde Preckwinkel (1 Episode)

  138. Tomek Nowicki
  139. Lars Eidinger

    Lars Eidinger

    Kurt Ratgaus (1 Episode), Almandine Winter (1 Episode), Lars Reiter (1 Episode)

  140. Peter Jordan

    Peter Jordan

    Dr. Klenk (1 Episode), Peter Ruhler (1 Episode), Dr. Oblenkow (1 Episode)

  141. Inka Friedrich

    Inka Friedrich

    Ada Davison (1 Episode), Margot Kollmar (1 Episode), Mona (1 Episode)

  142. Andreas Patton

    Andreas Patton

    Erwin Hausner (1 Episode), Holger Wennisch (1 Episode), Lutz Brückmann (1 Episode)

  143. Antonio Wannek

    Paul (1 Episode), Alexander Behrend "Beere" (1 Episode), Lenny (1 Episode)

  144. Hansa Czypionka

    Hansa Czypionka

    Heiko Wessel (1 Episode), Sattmann (1 Episode), Trainer Germania Bieber (1 Episode)

  145. Gregor Bloéb

    Gregor Bloéb

    Chef (Polizei) (1 Episode), Polizeichef (2 Episodes)

  146. Katharina Schubert
  147. Franziska Walser

    Dr. Silke Satzinger (1 Episode), Eva (1 Episode), Luise Rimbach (1 Episode)

  148. Andreas Schmidt

    Andreas Schmidt

    Herbert Herbst (1 Episode), Arne Kreuz (1 Episode), Manfred Hausner (1 Episode)

  149. Heikko Deutschmann

    Heikko Deutschmann

    Enrico (1 Episode), Kommissar Weber (1 Episode), Franz-Josef Wolff (1 Episode)

  150. Julia Jäger

    Julia Jäger

    Amelie Wieland (1 Episode), Senta (Medienchefin) (1 Episode), Erika König (1 Episode)

  151. Henning Baum

    Henning Baum

    Volker Esche (1 Episode), René Rösler (1 Episode), Jogi (1 Episode)

  152. Michael Roll

    Michael Roll

    Peter Flemming (1 Episode), Dr. Heiner Wolff (1 Episode), Jochen Wieland (1 Episode)

  153. Thure Riefenstein

    Thure Riefenstein

    Jaco Brenner (1 Episode), Charly (1 Episode), Frankfurter Kommissar (1 Episode)

  154. Dennenesch Zoudé

    Dennenesch Zoudé

    Carol Reeding (1 Episode), Carol (1 Episode), Marianne Stadler (1 Episode)

  155. Pauline Knof

    Tanja Nemetz (1 Episode), Lilly (1 Episode), Svenja (1 Episode)

  156. Gerdy Zint

    Mirco Lewandowski (1 Episode), Johannes Majewski (1 Episode), Axel Zerbe (1 Episode)

  157. Roswitha Schreiner
  158. Ronald Kukulies

    Ronald Kukulies

    Michael Domke (1 Episode), Hanno Schilchow (1 Episode), Dr. Vasary (1 Episode)

  159. Hermann Lause

    Rickert (1 Episode), Gunther Cordes (1 Episode), Wollfuß (1 Episode)

  160. Eckhard Preuß

    Polizeibeamter Ludger (1 Episode), Jost Liebig (1 Episode), Ulf Adamski (1 Episode)

  161. Hilmar Eichhorn

    Fred Limbach (1 Episode), Vater (1 Episode), Brock (1 Episode)

  162. André Hennicke

    André Hennicke

    Max Pelitz (1 Episode), Ulrich König (1 Episode), Günter Kühne (1 Episode)

  163. Patrick von Blume

    Christian Fiedler (1 Episode), Erik Meissner (1 Episode), Dr. Stolte (1 Episode)

  164. Eckhard Becker

    Eckhard Becker

    Dietmar Stegemeier (1 Episode), Richard Paulsen (1 Episode), Hanno Hecht (1 Episode)

  165. Ingo Naujoks

    Ingo Naujoks

    Karl Hauser (1 Episode), Hallenwart Kober (1 Episode), Stefan Bender (1 Episode)

  166. Steffen Schult

    Jaecki (1 Episode), Sommer (1 Episode), Erwin Renz (1 Episode)

  167. Joachim Nimtz

    Joachim Nimtz

    Berger (1 Episode), Udo Gernot (1 Episode), Herbert Marstein (1 Episode)

  168. Birge Schade

    Birge Schade

    Marianne Dammers (1 Episode), Dr. Paola Jagow (1 Episode), Dr. Andrea Lund (1 Episode)

  169. Angelica Domröse
  170. Manfred Müller

    Genosse Lins (1 Episode), Herr Lossow (1 Episode), Arzt (1 Episode)

  171. Ursina Lardi
  172. Robert Gallinowski

    Trainer Wurm (1 Episode), Tommy (1 Episode), Karsten (1 Episode)

  173. Jörg Gudzuhn

    Jörg Gudzuhn

    Herbert Richter (2 Episodes), Uwe Jahn (1 Episode)

  174. Bernd Michael Lade

    Frank Ziehrer (1 Episode), Jürgen Gruber (1 Episode), Klette (1 Episode)

  175. Renate Krößner

    Renate Krößner

    Margit Schirmer (1 Episode), Gudrun Noack (1 Episode), Gisela Müller (1 Episode)

  176. Petra Hinze

    Petra Hinze

    Helga Reichenbach (1 Episode), Lisa Murnau (1 Episode), Anita Schilling (1 Episode)

  177. Carl Heinz Choynski

    Carl Heinz Choynski

    John Schmitt (1 Episode), Rudi Winter (1 Episode), Erwin Merker (1 Episode)

  178. Anne Kasprik

    Dorle Mikisch (1 Episode), Silke Schüler (1 Episode), Annemarie Liedekow (1 Episode)

  179. Annett Kruschke

    Lisa Borowski (1 Episode), Iris Karsubke (1 Episode), Schwester Beate (1 Episode)

  180. Ulrike Mai

    Ulrike Mai

    Frau Dörfler (1 Episode), Claudia Wollner (1 Episode), Karla (1 Episode)

  181. Eva-Maria Hagen

    Eva-Maria Hagen

    Kollegin von Monika (1 Episode), Helga Riemer (1 Episode), Ilona Siewers (1 Episode)

  182. Ulrike Krumbiegel

    Katja Kraatz (1 Episode), Nina Hausner (1 Episode), Heidi Schoppe (1 Episode)

  183. Joachim Zschocke

    Joachim Zschocke

    Bass (1 Episode), Reinhold Krüger (1 Episode), Udo (1 Episode)

  184. Götz Schubert

    Hagen Stamm (1 Episode), Gerd Heise (1 Episode), Max/Jens Kramer (1 Episode)

  185. Ernst-Georg Schwill

    Ernst-Georg Schwill

    Gutschmidt (1 Episode), Zapf Ernst (1 Episode), Leutnant Hempel (1 Episode)

  186. Ursula Gottwald

    Dallas (1 Episode), Kälbchen (1 Episode), Marie Böhm (1 Episode)

  187. Joachim Lätsch

    Klünter (1 Episode), Tommy (1 Episode), Guido (1 Episode)

  188. Kirsten Block

    Kirsten Block

    Susanne Hecht (1 Episode), Heike Angerer (1 Episode), Anita Arndt (1 Episode)

  189. Monika Lennartz

    Monika Lennartz

    Frau Langstengel (1 Episode), Gerti Budack (1 Episode), Elisabeth von Taupitz (1 Episode)

  190. Marie-Anne Fliegel

    Hannelore Kehler (1 Episode), Leiterin (1 Episode), Annemarie Piatkowski (1 Episode)

  191. Anja Kling

    Anja Kling

    Sabine Richter (1 Episode), Heike Krüger (1 Episode), Anna (1 Episode)

  192. Gerd Blahuschek

    Rolf Winter (1 Episode), Gerhard Cofalla (1 Episode), Gregor Baumann (1 Episode)

  193. Karin Ugowski

    Leutnant Helga Lindt (1 Episode), Elke Pfeiffer (1 Episode), LeutnantHelga Lind (1 Episode)

  194. Ulrich Voß

    Ulrich Voß

    Kriminalrat Meier (2 Episodes), Konrad Winterfeld (1 Episode)

  195. Fred Alexander

    Herr Gürtner (1 Episode), Lutz Schönauer (1 Episode), Barmixer Hänschen (1 Episode)

  196. Simone von Zglinicki

    Ingrid Willert (1 Episode), Käthe Weber (1 Episode), Elfi (1 Episode)

  197. Marita Böhme

    Renate Siebert (1 Episode), Edith (1 Episode), Ilse Lorenz (1 Episode)

  198. Rolf Hoppe

    Rolf Hoppe

    Hopfer (1 Episode), Goertz (1 Episode), Kramer (1 Episode)

  199. Danny Awege

    Norbert Pfeiffer (1 Episode), Daniel (1 Episode), Marcus (1 Episode)

  200. Marylu Poolman

    Betty (1 Episode), Marlies König (1 Episode), Elfriede Hesse (1 Episode)

  201. Jürgen Heinrich

    Jürgen Heinrich

    Trainer Sänger (1 Episode), Uwe Wiechert (1 Episode), Michael Grandel (1 Episode)

  202. Klaus Hecke

    Steffen Arlot (1 Episode), Sachverständiger (1 Episode), Jürgen Pfeiffer (1 Episode)

  203. Katharina Heyer

    Katharina Heyer

    Annette Wolf (1 Episode), Dr. Niethnagel (1 Episode), Sabine Hallmann (1 Episode)

  204. Hans-Jörn Weber

    Direktor Sauerbrei (1 Episode), März (1 Episode), Herr Kiel (1 Episode)

  205. Fred Mahr

    Fred Mahr

    Meister Schneebusch (1 Episode), Mersburg (1 Episode), Bräumer (1 Episode)

  206. Dorit Gäbler

    Dorit Gäbler

    Inge (1 Episode), Gina (1 Episode), Helga (1 Episode)

  207. Ulrich Thein

    Ulrich Thein

    Dörfler (1 Episode), Fred Schneidereit (1 Episode), Georg Polte (1 Episode)

  208. Stefan Lisewski

    Stefan Lisewski

    Kapitän Wolfgang Hasse (1 Episode), Krüger (1 Episode), Hermann Zieske (1 Episode)

  209. Helmut Müller-Lankow

    Heinrich Lüttjohann (1 Episode), Volkmann (1 Episode), Manfred Poser (1 Episode)

  210. Monika Woytowicz

    Monika Woytowicz

    Eva Klein (1 Episode), Heidemarie Göbel (1 Episode), Inge Pfeiffer (1 Episode)

  211. Mathilde Danegger

    Mathilde Danegger

    Frau Kröpelin (1 Episode), Frau Mauser (1 Episode), Oma (1 Episode)

  212. Helga Raumer

    Helga Raumer

    Erste Frau Jansen (1 Episode), Oma Budack (1 Episode), Hedwig Mittau (1 Episode)

  213. Evamaria Bath

    Evamaria Bath

    Martha Abeleit (2 Episodes), Frau Rönisch (1 Episode)

  214. Günter Schubert

    Autoschlosser Paul (1 Episode), Peter Lommer (1 Episode), Karl Silawske (1 Episode)

  215. Regine Heintze

    Lilo (1 Episode), Ulla (1 Episode), Uta Mahlow (1 Episode)

  216. Dieter Mann

    Gernot Siebenkorn (1 Episode), Paul Sternsdorff (1 Episode), Bernd Broske (1 Episode)

  217. Brigitte Heinrich

    Ines Schram (1 Episode), Elvira Grandel (1 Episode), Jutta Wendler (1 Episode)

  218. Gisela Morgen

    Lieselotte Saupe (1 Episode), Frau Karsten (1 Episode), Katrin Schicker (1 Episode)

  219. Ute Lubosch

    Ute Lubosch

    Anja Reiher (1 Episode), Christiane (1 Episode), Frau Briener (1 Episode)

  220. Peter Benedict
  221. Vincent Redetzki

    Vincent Redetzki

    Andi Wegener (1 Episode), Ruben Stamm (1 Episode)

  222. Isabell Gerschke
  223. Lisa Wagner

    Lisa Wagner

    Anne König (1 Episode), Ella Werken (1 Episode)

  224. Moritz Katzmair

    Moritz Katzmair

    Spurensicherer (1 Episode), Andi (1 Episode)

  225. Alma Leiberg

    Alma Leiberg

    Clara Fischer (1 Episode), Diana Vogt (1 Episode)

  226. Klara Manzel

    Astrid (1 Episode), Nicole Brennicke (1 Episode)

  227. Valerie Koch

    Sova Benneke (1 Episode), Anne Diest (1 Episode)

  228. Bernhard Schütz
  229. Fritzi Haberlandt

    Fritzi Haberlandt

    Rose Ratgaus (1 Episode), Ruth (1 Episode)

  230. Theresa Scholze

    Elke Sendler (1 Episode), Ilka Grein (1 Episode)

  231. Anneke Kim Sarnau
  232. Kai Scheve

    Kai Scheve

    Thomas Kotschek (1 Episode), Knut Köhler (1 Episode)

  233. David Rott

    David Rott

    Thomas Rösch (1 Episode), Paolo Gregori (1 Episode)

  234. Beatrix Doderer

    Pathologin (1 Episode), Betty Papen (1 Episode)

  235. Paul Faßnacht

    Paul Faßnacht

    Vater Steiger (1 Episode), Oberst Steiger (1 Episode)

  236. Sabine Vitua

    Sabine Vitua

    Karin Gödel (1 Episode), Dr. Monika Silber (1 Episode)

  237. Cornelia Gröschel

    Cornelia Gröschel

    Anja Wilke (1 Episode), Lisa (1 Episode)

  238. Martin Wißner

    René Scheffler (1 Episode), Johannes Ottl (1 Episode)

  239. Franz Dinda

    Franz Dinda

    Dennis Hartmann (1 Episode), Justus Gruneberg (1 Episode)

  240. Herbert Knaup
  241. Alexander Held

    Alexander Held

    Melzer (1 Episode), Direktor Palm (1 Episode)

  242. Isolda Dychauk

    Isolda Dychauk

    Nele Führmann (1 Episode), Laura (1 Episode)

  243. Hannes Wegener

    Hannes Wegener

    Maurice Schmitt (1 Episode), Dirk (1 Episode)

  244. Ulrike C. Tscharre
  245. Stephan Grossmann
  246. Burghart Klaußner
  247. Steffi Kühnert

    Steffi Kühnert

    Birte Waltz (1 Episode), Frau Walter (1 Episode)

  248. Martin Seifert

    Martin Seifert

    Ernst Rickert (1 Episode), Lillys Vater (1 Episode)

  249. Rüdiger Vogler

    Rüdiger Vogler

    Edgar Dobler (1 Episode), Werner Linsing (1 Episode)

  250. Kai-Peter Malina

    Tim Engert (1 Episode), Manuel (1 Episode)

  251. Frank Giering

    Gregor Karolewski (1 Episode), Louis (1 Episode)

  252. Katerina Medvedeva

    Katerina Medvedeva

    Elena Oppmannn (1 Episode), Vica (1 Episode)

  253. Niels-Bruno Schmidt

    Niels-Bruno Schmidt

    Konrad (1 Episode), Martin Jahn (1 Episode)

  254. Jochen Nickel

    Jochen Nickel

    Claussen (1 Episode), James Lempert (1 Episode)

  255. Stefan Merki

    Stefan Merki

    Pathologe (1 Episode), Dr. Holm (1 Episode)

  256. Marlon Kittel

    Marlon Kittel

    Bastian Kröner (1 Episode), Kai (1 Episode)

  257. Antje Schmidt

    Marion Schmidt (1 Episode), Linda Mertens (1 Episode)

  258. Karin Baal

    Karin Baal

    Vera (2 Episodes)

  259. Pino Schiliro

    Pino (2 Episodes)

  260. Heinrich Schmieder

    Sven Eckart (1 Episode), Gerd Ahrend (1 Episode)

  261. Wanja Mues

    Wanja Mues

    Matthias Kurtz (1 Episode), Storkic (1 Episode)

  262. Tom Jahn

    Harry Bolten (1 Episode), Philipp Weinschenk (1 Episode)

  263. Annika Kuhl

    Annika Kuhl

    Valeska Steier (1 Episode), Andrea Wieland (1 Episode)

  264. Naomi Krauss

    Naomi Krauss

    Martha Werle (1 Episode), Janette Krinowsky (1 Episode)

  265. Hans Hohlbein

    Jannings (1 Episode), Bauer Schröder (1 Episode)

  266. Nina Petri

    Nina Petri

    Dorn (1 Episode), Tamara Preyer (1 Episode)

  267. Sophie Rois
  268. Nadeshda Brennicke

    Nadeshda Brennicke

    Anja Sakowski (1 Episode), Walli (1 Episode)

  269. Claudia Geisler

    Claudia Geisler

    Erika Rausch (1 Episode), Maria (1 Episode)

  270. Monika Hansen

    Maria (2 Episodes)

  271. Helmut Zierl

    Helmut Zierl

    Lothar Brückner (1 Episode), Lars Köhler (1 Episode)

  272. Katharina Müller-Elmau
  273. Simon Licht

    Simon Licht

    Rietzler (1 Episode), Edgar May (1 Episode)

  274. Margarita Breitkreiz
  275. Uwe Rohde

    Jens Meister (1 Episode), Bruno Kolbe (1 Episode)

  276. Peter Lohmeyer

    Peter Lohmeyer

    Harry Wacker (1 Episode), Angstflug (1 Episode)

  277. Tom Mikulla

    Tom Mikulla

    Steffen Rosinski (1 Episode), Lukas Stelzer (1 Episode)

  278. Teresa Harder

    Teresa Harder

    Monika Wilke (1 Episode), Melanie Kaminski (1 Episode)

  279. Barbara Rudnik

    Barbara Rudnik

    Simone (1 Episode), Simone Dreyer (1 Episode)

  280. Bettina Kurth

    Annette (2 Episodes)

  281. Alexandra Schalaudek
  282. Gustav-Peter Wöhler

    Gustav-Peter Wöhler

    Kraus (1 Episode), Paul Bertram (1 Episode)

  283. Martin Lüttge

    Martin Lüttge

    Alfons Kohler (1 Episode), Klasen (1 Episode)

  284. Götz Otto

    Götz Otto

    Richie Becker (1 Episode), Paul Reinhardt (1 Episode)

  285. Anke Sevenich

    Anke Sevenich

    Renate Hoffmann (1 Episode), Gudrun Troll (1 Episode)

  286. Ken Duken
  287. Jule Ronstedt

    Jule Ronstedt

    Katrin Pechmann (1 Episode), Vogt (1 Episode)

  288. Julia Thurnau

    Julia Thurnau

    Claudia Lorenz (1 Episode), Claudia Fritsch (1 Episode)

  289. Jürgen Tarrach

    Jürgen Tarrach

    Heini Troll (1 Episode), André Bijou (1 Episode)

  290. Susanna Simon

    Olga Naumow (1 Episode), Katrin Sander (1 Episode)

  291. Bernd Tauber

    Bernd Tauber

    Franz Eder (1 Episode), Hauck (1 Episode)

  292. Heike Falkenberg

    Maria (1 Episode), Sabine (1 Episode)

  293. Ingolf Gorges

    Ingolf Gorges

    Harry Wolter (1 Episode), Beifahrer (1 Episode)

  294. Mona Seefried

    Clara Benning (1 Episode), Staatsanwältin (1 Episode)

  295. Johannes Brandrup

    Johannes Brandrup

    Witte (1 Episode), Rolf Gehrke (1 Episode)

  296. Oliver Korittke

    Martin Ebert (1 Episode), Achim Tänzer (1 Episode)

  297. Gundula Köster

    Nina Bülow (1 Episode), Tina Rechenbach (1 Episode)

  298. Fritz Karl

    Fritz Karl

    Rezzo (1 Episode), Karl Hrulitschka (1 Episode)

  299. Marek Włodarczyk

    Pavel (1 Episode), Stan (1 Episode)

  300. Horst-Günter Marx

    Zeidler (1 Episode), Robert Loster (1 Episode)

  301. Matthias Koeberlin

    Matthias Koeberlin

    Robert Boldt (1 Episode), Bastian (1 Episode)

  302. Aglaia Szyszkowitz

    Aglaia Szyszkowitz

    Dinje (1 Episode), Sarah Wennisch (1 Episode)

  303. Siegfried Voß

    Fred Waschinsky (1 Episode), Ackermann (1 Episode)

  304. Martin Glade

    Ralle Kohler (1 Episode), Jens Anders (1 Episode)

  305. Zacharias Preen

    Philipp Bender (1 Episode), Sascha (1 Episode)

  306. Peter Sattmann
  307. Gisela Büttner
  308. Rolf Zacher

    Rolf Zacher

    Johann Meyer (1 Episode), Schuwitt (1 Episode)

  309. Manfred Möck

    Herr Walter (1 Episode), Lindemann (1 Episode)

  310. Ulrich Matthes

    Ulrich Matthes

    Psychologe (1 Episode), Tanjas Partner (1 Episode)

  311. Cornelius Obonya
  312. Armin Rohde

    Armin Rohde

    Peter Büscher (1 Episode), Harry Malz (1 Episode)

  313. Zoe Moore

    Zoe Moore

    Jenny Richter (2 Episodes)

  314. Peter Schneider
  315. Thomas Fränzel
  316. Dirk Martens

    Dirk Martens

    Becker (1 Episode), Dr. Klaus-Peter Reck (1 Episode)

  317. Kathrin Waligura
  318. Dominique Horwitz

    Dominique Horwitz

    Armin (1 Episode), Tierarzt (1 Episode)

  319. Gilbert von Sohlern
  320. Bernhard Schir

    Felix Kocz (1 Episode), Peter Tender (1 Episode)

  321. Sven Martinek

    Sven Martinek

    Thomas Schweizer (1 Episode), Karo (1 Episode)

  322. Christian Näthe

    Christian Näthe

    Jacob Löffler (1 Episode), Naum (1 Episode)

  323. Siegfried Seibt

    Siegfried Seibt

    Lang (1 Episode), Sasse (1 Episode)

  324. Martin Armknecht

    Heinz (1 Episode), Staatsanwalt Wörms (1 Episode)

  325. Peter Weiß

    Uwe Lustig (1 Episode), Jens Dallmann (1 Episode)

  326. Arianne Borbach

    Arianne Borbach

    Anna Eder (1 Episode), Kleinert (1 Episode)

  327. Helmut Berger
  328. Heino Ferch

    Heino Ferch

    Wolf Kleinhaupt (1 Episode), Uwe Rockstroh (1 Episode)

  329. Rüdiger Klink

    Rüdiger Klink

    Roman Breitkreiz (1 Episode), Ackermann (1 Episode)

  330. Robert Hauer-Riedl

    Ihr Chef (1 Episode), Oberst Wundschuh (1 Episode)

  331. Eduard Burza

    Peter Löffler (1 Episode), Alexander (1 Episode)

  332. Ruth Reinecke

    Ruth Reinecke

    Katie Feldmann (1 Episode), Barbara (1 Episode)

  333. Shenja Lacher

    Shenja Lacher

    Andreas Meier (1 Episode), Rico Schmitt (1 Episode)

  334. Philipp Moog

    Philipp Moog

    McFly (1 Episode), Sebastian Kroll (1 Episode)

  335. Wiebke Puls

    Maria Werken (1 Episode), Frau Kapellmann (1 Episode)

  336. Harry Pietzsch

    Harry Pietzsch

    Lorenz (1 Episode), Bruno Kersten (1 Episode)

  337. Matthias Ziesing
  338. Marco Hofschneider

    Marco Hofschneider

    Hempel (1 Episode), Martin Kochan (1 Episode)

  339. Katja Bürkle

    Isabell (1 Episode), Dr. Kutay (1 Episode)

  340. Judith Engel

    Judith Engel

    Julia Wendt (1 Episode), Becky Finkelhage (1 Episode)

  341. Alexander Beyer

    Alexander Beyer

    Jan Hansen (1 Episode), André Sobowski (1 Episode)

  342. Ronald Zehrfeld

    Ronald Zehrfeld

    Jäger (1 Episode), Gerry Vogt (1 Episode)

  343. Lasse Myhr

    Lasse Myhr

    Tom Brauer (1 Episode), Stefan Momke (1 Episode)

  344. Manfred Zapatka

    Florian Werner (1 Episode), Hans Vogel (1 Episode)

  345. Torsten Ranft

    Torsten Ranft

    Nierendorf (1 Episode), Bernhard Krüger (1 Episode)

  346. Tobias Oertel

    Tobias Oertel

    Georg Sendler (1 Episode), Robert Hallmann (1 Episode)

  347. Marijam Agischewa

    Marijam Agischewa

    Ines (1 Episode), Margot Braumüller (1 Episode)

  348. Thomas Lawinky

    Thomas Lawinky

    Schnalle (1 Episode), Kalle (1 Episode)

  349. Jens Knospe

    Helmut (1 Episode), Michael Preibisch (1 Episode)

  350. Frank Matthus

    Bass-Gitarrist (1 Episode), Norbert Pohl (1 Episode)

  351. Eberhard Feik

    Thanner (2 Episodes)

  352. Stephan Zinner

    Kurt Seifert (1 Episode), Jochen Fahrenholz (1 Episode)

  353. Helga Hahnemann

    Helga Hahnemann

    Lissy (1 Episode), Frau Uhlig (1 Episode)

  354. Janina Hartwig

    Janina Hartwig

    Petra (1 Episode), Nina (1 Episode)

  355. Gabriele Kastner

    Diamantenlady (1 Episode), Frau Wegner (1 Episode)

  356. Winfried Glatzeder
  357. Anjorka Strechel

    Svenja (1 Episode), Melanie Opitz (1 Episode)

  358. Dagmar Manzel

    Dagmar Manzel

    Sybille Weigbrecht (1 Episode), Jutta Pahl (1 Episode)

  359. Hans-Joachim Hanisch

    Richard Lorenz (1 Episode), Wirt (1 Episode)

  360. Anna Brüggemann

    Anna Brüggemann

    Karen Virchow (1 Episode), Lilly (1 Episode)

  361. Constanze Roeder

    Constanze Roeder

    Katharina (1 Episode), Kerstin Tetzlaw (1 Episode)

  362. Werner Lierck

    Werner Lierck

    Baltruschat (1 Episode), Köhlermann (1 Episode)

  363. Horst Drinda

    Horst Drinda

    Bodo Jansen (1 Episode), Dr. Bernd (1 Episode)

  364. Claudia Messner

    Claudia Messner

    Von Martens (1 Episode), Nita van Elsen (1 Episode)

  365. Harry Merkel

    Eberhard Aust (1 Episode), Nachbar (1 Episode)

  366. Peter Bause

    Peter Bause

    Knut Hinrichs (1 Episode), Paul Halbritter (1 Episode)

  367. Angelika Ritter

    Angelika Ritter

    Frau Neuhaus (1 Episode), Hannelore (1 Episode)

  368. Bernhard Conrad

    Daniel Angerer (1 Episode), Paul Riemann (1 Episode)

  369. Hildegard Schroedter

    Hildegard Schroedter

    Frau Krems (1 Episode), Birte Köppen (1 Episode)

  370. Werner Dissel

    Werner Dissel

    Otto Masurke (1 Episode), Alfons Seebacher (1 Episode)

  371. Thomas Neumann

    Thomas Neumann

    Malte Bruns (1 Episode), Wandas Chef (1 Episode)

  372. Anja Schiffel
  373. Doris Abeßer

    Doris Abeßer

    Carla Siegmann (1 Episode), Frau Blumenthal (1 Episode)

  374. Berivan Kaya

    Meryem Chouaki (1 Episode), Aleyna Kaan (1 Episode)

  375. Erik S. Klein
  376. Wolfgang Greese

    Wolfgang Greese

    Pfarrer (1 Episode), Roland Wagner (1 Episode)

  377. Annemone Haase

    Annemone Haase

    Inge Schreiner (1 Episode), Johanna Schmidt (1 Episode)

  378. Erwin Berner

    Detleff Jansen (1 Episode), Thomas Knaack (1 Episode)

  379. Susann Thiede

    Beate Bernert (1 Episode), Marietta (1 Episode)

  380. Holger Franke

    K-Techniker (1 Episode), Richter (1 Episode)

  381. Rüdiger Joswig

    Rüdiger Joswig

    Mischa (1 Episode), Marco Floß (1 Episode)

  382. Suzanne von Borsody
  383. Max Herbrechter

    Max Herbrechter

    Hugo (1 Episode), Eric Gerling (1 Episode)

  384. Bernd Storch

    Rolf Schmitter (1 Episode), Herbert Bobach (1 Episode)

  385. Jessy Rameik

    Frau Caster (1 Episode), Carolin Harms (1 Episode)

  386. Helga Sasse

    Kerstin Bremer (1 Episode), Juliane Steiner (1 Episode)

  387. Michael Christian

    Wandtke, Arbeiter (1 Episode), Manfred (1 Episode)

  388. Gerd Staiger

    Staatsanwalt (1 Episode), Oberleutnant Alt (1 Episode)

  389. Fred Düren

    Fred Düren

    Franz Werker (1 Episode), Dr. Boellsen (1 Episode)

  390. Ute Boeden

    Grit Hessler (1 Episode), Gitta Gabler (1 Episode)

  391. Joachim Siebenschuh

    Joachim Siebenschuh

    Steffen Eisermann (1 Episode), Feist (1 Episode)

  392. Gerd Ehlers

    Gerd Ehlers

    Rottmann (1 Episode), Pracht (1 Episode)

  393. Viktor Deiss

    Peter Schnok (1 Episode), Zeitler (1 Episode)

  394. Brigitte Lindenberg

    Maria Gau (1 Episode), Frau Bremer (1 Episode)

  395. Alfred Struwe

    Alfred Struwe

    Herr Bader (1 Episode), Dr. Frowein (1 Episode)

  396. Ursula Werner

    Ursula Werner

    Maria Sander (1 Episode), Inge Sternsdorff (1 Episode)

  397. Hans Teuscher

    Hans Teuscher

    Ingmar Lesser (1 Episode), Fritz Bornmüller (1 Episode)

  398. Klaus-Dieter Klebsch
  399. Rolf Römer

    Rolf Römer

    Bernd (1 Episode), Ullrich Peters (1 Episode)

  400. Manja Göring

    Susanne (1 Episode), Elke Wiechert (1 Episode)

  401. Marion van de Kamp

    Emma Schnabel (1 Episode), Klara Euler (1 Episode)

  402. Ernst Kahler

    Meister Schramm (1 Episode), Wilhelm Born (1 Episode)

  403. Rolf Ludwig
  404. Helga Piur

    Helga Piur

    Inge Boellsen (1 Episode), Sabine Winterfeld (1 Episode)

  405. Ulrich Müller

    Leutnant Jung (1 Episode), Jens Pohle (1 Episode)

  406. Arnim Mühlstädt

    Arnim Mühlstädt

    Dokhorn (1 Episode), Rudi Wallert (1 Episode)

  407. Wilhelm Koch-Hooge
  408. Kurt Goldstein

    Herr Marunde (1 Episode), Bonny (1 Episode)

  409. Bettina Mahr

    Berghoff (1 Episode), Leutnant Berghoff (1 Episode)

  410. André Jung

    André Jung

    Ulf Meier (1 Episode), Rösner (1 Episode)

  411. Hannelore Koch

    Sabine Krumm (1 Episode), Karin Röder (1 Episode)

  412. Kaspar Eichel

    Kaspar Eichel

    Jörg Schubke (1 Episode), Keule (1 Episode)

  413. Mario Melzer

    Dietmar Söhnl (1 Episode), Günther Baum (1 Episode)

  414. Uwe Zerbe

    Klaus Wendler (1 Episode), Eberhard Gantzer (1 Episode)

  415. Frank Lienert

    Bodo Macher (1 Episode), Fred Hübner (1 Episode)

  416. Manfred Richter

    Manfred Richter

    Schliese (1 Episode), Gläser (1 Episode)

  417. Karin Schröder

    Karin Schröder

    Annemarie Dosse (1 Episode), Frau Dankert (1 Episode)

  418. Susanne Düllmann

    Susanne Düllmann

    Luise Veltein (1 Episode), Elise (1 Episode)

  419. Doris Thalmer

    Frau Kranzler (1 Episode), Elfriede Maler (1 Episode)

  420. Wilfried Pucher

    Wilfried Pucher

    Udo Walther (1 Episode), Bernd Dosse (1 Episode)

  421. Günther Grabbert
  422. Hans-Georg Körbel

    Leutnant Schulz (1 Episode), Schulz (1 Episode)

  423. Thomas Loibl

    Thomas Loibl

    René Ottmann (1 Episode), Lutz Piatkowski (1 Episode)

  424. Niels Bormann

    Niels Bormann

    Rechtsmediziner (1 Episode), Frank Jarmer (1 Episode)

  425. Michael Witte

    Einsatzleiter Schrader (1 Episode), Schrader (1 Episode)

  426. Karl Schaper

    Leif Lebert (1 Episode), Alex (1 Episode)

  427. Bettina Stucky
  428. Jan Lennart Krauter
  429. Cem Lukas Yeginer
  430. Michael Grimm

    Max (1 Episode), Ewald Michael (1 Episode)

  431. Markus Gertken

    Söldner (1 Episode), Heiner Bockmann (1 Episode)

  432. Andreas Bittl
  433. Erhard Köster

    Bornau (1 Episode)

  434. Werner Senftleben
  435. Fritz Decho
  436. Merab Ninidze
  437. Dominic Boeer

    Dominic Boeer

    Carl (1 Episode)

  438. Masha Tokareva

    Anna (1 Episode)

  439. Lea Ruckpaul

    Mona (1 Episode)

  440. Jerry Kwarteng
  441. Tom Sielski

    Ludger Halm (1 Episode)

  442. Nafy Kone

    Bia Layé (1 Episode)

  443. Hans Löw

    Hans Löw

    Fred Hansen (1 Episode)

  444. Beate Prahl

    Rita Kemper (1 Episode)

  445. Esther Zimmering
  446. Susanne Lothar
  447. Jennifer Ulrich
  448. Max Mauff
  449. Daniel Christensen
  450. Barbara Bauer

    Barbara Bauer

    Kati (1 Episode)

  451. Andreas Giebel

    Andreas Giebel

    Wirt (1 Episode)

  452. Doris Buchrucker

    Mutter (1 Episode)

  453. Fred Stillkrauth

    Fred Stillkrauth

    Vater (1 Episode)

  454. Peter Dehnert

    Benny (1 Episode)

  455. Martin Liema

    Martin Liema

    Anton (1 Episode)

  456. Stephanie Stumph
  457. Thomas Sarbacher
  458. Georg Friedrich

    Georg Friedrich

    Jürgen (1 Episode)

  459. Jacob Braune

    Jimmy (1 Episode)

  460. Fabian Busch

    Fabian Busch

    Paul (1 Episode)

  461. Stephanie Eidt
  462. Helene Grass

    Sabine (1 Episode)

  463. Godehard Giese

    Godehard Giese

    Gunnar (1 Episode)

  464. Liv Lisa Fries

    Liv Lisa Fries

    Juliane (1 Episode)

  465. Fabian Hinrichs
  466. Jürgen Tonkel
  467. Josef Ostendorf
  468. Burak Yigit

    Burak Yigit

    Cem Imren (1 Episode)

  469. Sonja Kirchberger
  470. Christian Kuchenbuch
  471. Monika Manz

    Monika Manz

    Katja Kruse (1 Episode)

  472. Lutz Blochberger

    Wirt (1 Episode)

  473. Alice Dwyer
  474. Jannik Schümann
  475. Inga Dietrich
  476. Lisa Tomaschewsky
  477. Sandra Borgmann
  478. Lotte Flack

    Lotte Flack

    Hanna Löns (1 Episode)

  479. Johannes Zeiler
  480. Rainer Strecker
  481. Markus Brandl
  482. Joel Basman
  483. Max von der Groeben
  484. Lenn Kudrjawizki
  485. Alina Bauer

    Jana (1 Episode)

  486. Soogi Kang

    Soogi Kang

    Xiaoxu (1 Episode)

  487. Murathan Muslu
  488. Rainer Adler

    Barsch (1 Episode)

  489. Kurt Jung-Alsen
  490. Klaus Bergatt

    Eule (1 Episode)

  491. Carola Braunbock
  492. Christian Redl
  493. Henriette Nagel
  494. Edin Hasanović
  495. Julia Bremermann
  496. Michelle Barthel
  497. Jan Georg Schütte
  498. Tobias van Dieken
  499. Samir Fuchs
  500. Florian Münzer

    Kobl (1 Episode)

  501. Diana Marie Müller
  502. Lena Baader

    Marina Ried (1 Episode)

  503. Gerhard Wittmann

    Gerhard Wittmann

    Ried (1 Episode)

  504. Andreas Heinzel

    Zegler (1 Episode)

  505. Doris Kunstmann

    Serrano (1 Episode)

  506. Sebastian Urzendowsky
  507. Saskia Vester
  508. Rainer Bock
  509. Markus Böker
  510. Torsten Michaelis
  511. Florian Stetter
  512. Anne Kanis

    Anne Kanis

    Lilli Banse (1 Episode)

  513. Ralph Herforth

    Ralph Herforth

    Dr. Lutz (1 Episode)

  514. Tom Schilling
  515. Minh-Khai Phan-Thi
  516. Katharina Schüttler
  517. Jochen Horst
  518. Thorsten Merten
  519. Marita Marschall
  520. Tim Oliver Schultz
  521. Sonja Gerhardt
  522. Emily Cox

    Emily Cox

    Heike (1 Episode)

  523. Stephanie Schönfeld
  524. Annette Strasser

    Inka (1 Episode)

  525. Nicholas Reinke

    Nicholas Reinke

    René (1 Episode)

  526. Eralp Uzun

    Eralp Uzun

    Deniz (1 Episode)

  527. Emilia Stark

    Emina (1 Episode)

  528. Daniela Schulz

    Silke (1 Episode)

  529. Gabriel Raab
  530. Felix Römer

    John F. (1 Episode)

  531. Ulas Kilic
  532. Fatma Genç
  533. Carin C. Tietze
  534. Judith Richter
  535. Robert Glatzeder

    Robert Glatzeder

    Sieper (1 Episode)

  536. Michael Schenk
  537. Sandra Speichert
  538. Albrecht Schuch

    Albrecht Schuch

    Jacob (1 Episode)

  539. Orhan Güner
  540. Seckin Orhan

    Miro (1 Episode)

  541. Ina Weisse
  542. Juraj Kukura
  543. Tanja Schleiff
  544. Anna Schudt

    Inge Darkow (1 Episode)

  545. Margarita Broich
  546. Adele Neuhauser
  547. Young-Shin Kim
  548. Tobias Schenke
  549. Rudolf Kowalski
  550. Jella Haase
  551. Johannes Franke
  552. Ludwig Blochberger
  553. Sunnyi Melles
  554. Odine Johne
  555. Tim Morten Uhlenbrock
  556. Sabin Tambrea
  557. Robin Walter
  558. Vincent Krüger
  559. Geno Lechner
  560. Heio von Stetten
  561. Agata Buzek

    Agata Buzek

    Maria (1 Episode)

  562. Axel Wandtke

    Jacobs (1 Episode)

  563. Martin Huber

    Neuber (1 Episode)

  564. Sven Hönig

    Claus Born (1 Episode)

  565. Peer Tasch

    Chef der SEK (1 Episode)

  566. Ella Thomas

    Ella Thomas

    Janina (1 Episode)

  567. Katja Lechthaler
  568. Moritz Höhne

    Andi (1 Episode)

  569. Ole Puppe

    Maik Raake (1 Episode)

  570. Caroline Scholze
  571. Hubertus Hartmann
  572. Janina Stopper

    Janina Stopper

    Laura (1 Episode)

  573. Robinson Reichel
  574. Birgit Minichmayr
  575. Juliane Köhler

    Juliane Köhler

    Ursula (1 Episode)

  576. Catrin Striebeck

    Catrin Striebeck

    Laura (1 Episode)

  577. Johanna Bittenbinder
  578. Christian Goebel
  579. Katharina Wackernagel
  580. Pasquale Aleardi
  581. Rolf Becker

    Rolf Becker

    Achim Noack (1 Episode)

  582. Thomas Thieme
  583. Rolf Kanies
  584. Heide Simon
  585. Mirko Lang
  586. Sarah Horváth

    Sarah Horváth

    Svenja (1 Episode)

  587. Ingeborg Westphal
  588. Maja Schöne
  589. Udo Kier

    Udo Kier

    Zermahlen (1 Episode)

  590. Maximilian von Pufendorf
  591. Mert Turan

    Kevin Yilmaz (1 Episode)

  592. Julian Manuel

    Pathologe (1 Episode)

  593. Günter Spörrle
  594. Hannah Ruess

    Lotte (1 Episode)

  595. Christoph Waltz
  596. Rudzija Kalnina

    Laima (1 Episode)

  597. Gottfried Breitfuß
  598. Jenny Schily
  599. Regula Grauwiller
  600. Rosalie Thomass
  601. Zora Thiessen
  602. Daniele Zucal

    Wiedmann (1 Episode)

  603. Harald Molocher

    Huber (1 Episode)

  604. Eisi Gulp

    Eisi Gulp

    Klaus Matthes (1 Episode)

  605. Josef Thalmaier

    Waller (1 Episode)

  606. Martin Ontrop

    Martin Ontrop

    Ingmar (1 Episode)

  607. Luise Bähr
  608. Kristian Kiehling
  609. Tom Beck

    Tom Beck

    Frank Uhlich (1 Episode)

  610. Florian Fitz
  611. Loretta Stern
  612. Dana Golombek
  613. Adrian Topol

    Adrian Topol

    Sven (1 Episode)

  614. Heinrich Giskes

    Nachbar (1 Episode)

  615. Jasmin Schwiers
  616. Johanna Gastdorf
  617. Tim Sikyea

    Garcia (1 Episode)

  618. Dana Vávrová
  619. Thomas Rühmann
  620. Uwe Fellensiek
  621. Anna Maria Mühe
  622. Sven Pippig

    Sven Pippig

    Alex Kohler (1 Episode)

  623. Hinnerk Schönemann
  624. Armin Dillenberger
  625. Harald Schrott
  626. Caroline Peters
  627. Marie-Luise Schramm
  628. Charly Hübner
  629. Siegfried Kernen
  630. Wilfried Dziallas
  631. Susanne Schnapp

    Sabine (1 Episode)

  632. Katharina Thalbach
  633. Anna Thalbach
  634. Nina Kunzendorf

    Nina Kunzendorf

    Flo (1 Episode)

  635. Sina Tkotsch
  636. Jürgen Schornagel
  637. Doris Schade
  638. Ellen Schulz

    Nachbarin (1 Episode)

  639. Nikolaus Paryla

    Nikolaus Paryla

    Schmitt (1 Episode)

  640. Charlotte Schwab
  641. Francesco Salvi
  642. Marc Hosemann
  643. Michaela Schaffrath
  644. Leonard Lansink
  645. Thomas Anzenhofer
  646. Michaela Rosen
  647. Torben Liebrecht
  648. Henriette Confurius
  649. Muriel Baumeister
  650. Johanna-Christine Gehlen
  651. Gerit Kling
  652. Niklas Pries

    Pepe Seibt (1 Episode)

  653. Tatja Seibt
  654. Florian Panzner
  655. Anatole Taubman
  656. Heinz-Josef Braun
  657. Heinrich Schafmeister
  658. Maja Maranow

    Jo (1 Episode)

  659. Eva Mattes

    Eva Mattes

    Thea Weinert (1 Episode)

  660. Johanna Klante
  661. Eva Herzig

    Maja Grabow (1 Episode)

  662. Axel Prahl
  663. Wolke Hegenbarth
  664. Jacob Matschenz
  665. Calvin Burke

    John (1 Episode)

  666. Martin Langenbeck

    Kalz (1 Episode)

  667. Aleksandar Jovanović
  668. Bernd Stegemann
  669. Michael Hanemann
  670. Heiko Senst

    Sascha (1 Episode)

  671. Axel Hacke

    Axel Hacke (1 Episode)

  672. Takis Jakob

    Fritzi (1 Episode)

  673. Birgit Doll
  674. Matthias Schweighöfer
  675. Lisa Maria Potthoff
  676. Christian Blümel
  677. Ulrike Kriener

    Ulrike Kriener

    Isadora (1 Episode)

  678. Nina Hoger

    Nina Hoger

    Bachmann (1 Episode)

  679. Detlef Bothe

    Korneck (1 Episode)

  680. Andrea Jonasson
  681. Alexa Maria Surholt
  682. Aloysius Itoka

    Aloysius Itoka

    Dibango (1 Episode)

  683. Joana Adu-Gyamfi

    Enuma (1 Episode)

  684. Peter Rappenglück
  685. Herb Andress

    Herb Andress

    Richter (1 Episode)

  686. Madeleine Lierck

    Madeleine Lierck

    Doris (1 Episode)

  687. Rosemarie Fendel
  688. Anne Ratte-Polle
  689. Michael Lott

    Michael Lott

    Lindner (1 Episode)

  690. Alexander May

    Lacleur (1 Episode)

  691. Volker Bogdan

    Chris (1 Episode)

  692. Karin Boyd
  693. Jens Woggon

    Fritz (1 Episode)

  694. Walter Kreye
  695. Wolfgang Müller
  696. Dirk Salomon

    Mühlbach (1 Episode)

  697. Thomas Wesskamp

    Eppmann (1 Episode)

  698. Andrea Lüdke
  699. Astrid M. Fünderich
  700. Andreas Kunze
  701. Dieter Brandecker

    Ricco (1 Episode)

  702. Vadim Glowna

    Vadim Glowna

    Dr. Beuse (1 Episode)

  703. Birte Berg

    Helga (1 Episode)

  704. Jurij Schrader

    Alex (1 Episode)

  705. Frank Jordan

    Polizist (1 Episode)

  706. Johann von Bülow
  707. Cornelia Froboess
  708. Jule Böwe

    Jule Böwe

    Alida (1 Episode)

  709. Markus Bluhm

    Schering (1 Episode)

  710. Thekla Carola Wied
  711. Tanja Szewczenko

    Tanja (1 Episode)

  712. Sandra Hüller
  713. Andreas Lust
  714. Axel Milberg
  715. Manuel Steitz
  716. Vladimir Korneev
  717. Laura Tonke
  718. Judith Rosmair
  719. Tonio Arango
  720. Pit Bukowski
  721. Laura Berlin
  722. Corinna Kirchhoff
  723. Rainer Sellien
  724. Franz Rogowski
  725. Ludwig Simon
  726. Christian Friedel
  727. Pheline Roggan
  728. Marie Leuenberger
  729. Veit Stübner
  730. Heiko Schwind

    Arzt (1 Episode)

  731. Karla Trippel
  732. Matthias Dittmer
  733. Janousz Cichoki

    Miller (1 Episode)

  734. Alexandra Maria Lara
  735. Maren Schumacher

    Inga (1 Episode)

  736. Martin Semmelrogge
  737. Hans Martin Stier
  738. Justus von Dohnányi
  739. Luise Heyer

    Luise Heyer

    Nadja Bruns (1 Episode)

  740. Daniel Sträßer
  741. Jan Messutat
  742. Sascha Alexander Geršak
  743. Horst Kotterba
  744. Ottokar Lehrner

    Koch (1 Episode)

  745. Dietrich Siegl

    Dietrich Siegl

    Schelski (1 Episode)

  746. Nina Kronjäger
  747. Gila von Weitershausen
  748. Doris Schretzmayer
  749. Christian Berkel
  750. Cuco Wallraff

    Tanard (1 Episode)

  751. Katharina Böhm
  752. Ulrich Wildgruber
  753. Robert Stadlober

    Robert Stadlober

    Mark (1 Episode)

  754. Joachim Kemmer

    Miguel (1 Episode)

  755. Marta Belaustegui
  756. Rolf Peter Kahl

    Rolf Peter Kahl

    Ronni (1 Episode)

  757. Anna van Hoorn

    Namaka (1 Episode)

  758. Stefan Reck
  759. Erich Bar
  760. Konstanze Breitebner
  761. Raphael Wilczek

    Everts (1 Episode)

  762. Michael Tregor

    Klee (1 Episode)

  763. Daniel Brühl
  764. Mariella Ahrens
  765. Katinka Heichert
  766. Ilse Neubauer
  767. Irm Hermann
  768. Tilo Prückner
  769. Florian Lukas
  770. Dominic Raacke
  771. Nadja Uhl

    Nadja Uhl

    Bibi Dinkel (1 Episode)

  772. Gerd Baltus
  773. Diether Krebs

    Diether Krebs

    Igor (1 Episode)

  774. Franziska Troegner
  775. Robert Hunger-Bühler
  776. Aldona Struzik

    Aldona Struzik

    Elzbieta (1 Episode)

  777. Maciej Lysakowski

    Jacek (1 Episode)

  778. Victor Deiß

    Steigler (1 Episode)

  779. Til Schweiger
  780. Anne-Sophie Briest
  781. Vladimir Weigl

    Vladimir Weigl

    Wiesner (1 Episode)

  782. Thomas Nicolei

    Andi (1 Episode)

  783. Asad Schwarz

    Gerold (1 Episode)

  784. Ulrich Gebauer

    Ulrich Gebauer

    Kowalski (1 Episode)

  785. Anka Baier

    Manuela (1 Episode)

  786. Oliver Böttcher

    Max (1 Episode)

  787. Arne Reckers

    Franz Renz (1 Episode)

  788. D. W. Bock

    Fritz Renz (1 Episode)

  789. Andrea Brose

    Yvonne (1 Episode)

  790. Erich Schwarz

    Pannach (1 Episode)

  791. Thomas Bestvater
  792. Wolfgang Hosfeld

    Wolfgang Hosfeld

    Herzig (1 Episode)

  793. Michou Friesz
  794. Leslie Malton
  795. Daniel Graf

    Ratte (1 Episode)

  796. Gottfried John

    Gottfried John

    Hellwig (1 Episode)

  797. Dietmar Mössmer

    Ludger (1 Episode)

  798. Katja Riemann
  799. Dagmar Sitte

    Beate (1 Episode)

  800. Iris Minich

    Sandra (1 Episode)

  801. Elke Richter

    Mutter (1 Episode)

  802. Reinhard Straube

    Hoppe (1 Episode)

  803. Kai Buth

    Ralf (1 Episode)

  804. Peter Planitzer

    Leo (1 Episode)

  805. Manfred Gorr

    Großkopf (1 Episode)

  806. Volker Ranisch

    Karsten (1 Episode)

  807. Thomas Mehlhorn

    Silvio (1 Episode)

  808. Oliver Goslicki

    Sioux (1 Episode)

  809. Uwe Krapa

    Haase (1 Episode)

  810. Jan Spitzer
  811. Justus Carrière
  812. Valeska Rautenberg

    Ina (1 Episode)

  813. Jörg Panknin
  814. Petra Gorr

    Ellen Pohl (1 Episode)

  815. Cathlen Gawlich

    Birgit (1 Episode)

  816. Wolf Roth

    Wolf Roth

    Ortner (1 Episode)

  817. Manfred Karge

    Manfred Karge

    Paulsen (1 Episode)

  818. Friedrich Richter
  819. Gerry Wolff

    Gerry Wolff

    Herr Schenk (1 Episode)

  820. Volker Herold

    Holm (1 Episode)

  821. Kati Grasse

    Doris (1 Episode)

  822. Götz George

    Götz George

    Schimanski (1 Episode)

  823. Peter Aust

    Schrader (1 Episode)

  824. Olaf Hais

    Thomas Wilke (1 Episode)

  825. Zsuzsa Nyertes
  826. Thomas Schuch

    König (1 Episode)

  827. Martin Trettau
  828. Antje Straßburger

    Anne (1 Episode)

  829. Marioara Vaidas

    Mandy (1 Episode)

  830. Gesine Berkholz

    Nina (1 Episode)

  831. Peter Herden
  832. Gerd Vogt

    Otto Knebel (1 Episode)

  833. Solveig Müller
  834. Jürgen Holtz

    Jürgen Holtz

    Dr. Kunze (1 Episode)