Biography

Olivia Taylor Dudley was born in California, USA and the daughter of Jim and Saundra Dudley. Olivia graduated from Morro Bay High School in Morro Bay, California in 2002. She focused her attention acting in various shows such as Chernobyl Diaries. Her notable movies include The Vatican Tapes and Dumbbells. Olivia is also very popular through her short online videos in 5 Second Films. Olivia is a talented American actress with confidence and promise.

Olivia Taylor Dudley was born in California, USA and the daughter of Jim and Saundra Dudley. Olivia graduated from Morro Bay High School in Morro Bay, California in 2002. She focused her attention acting in various shows such as Chernobyl Diaries. Her notable movies include The Vatican Tapes and Dumbbells. Olivia is also very popular through her short online videos in 5 Second Films. Olivia is a talented American actress with confidence and promise.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 19

Birthday 1985-11-04

Place of Birth California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Olivia Dudley
  • Олівія Дадлі
  • Олівія Тейлор Дадлі

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Sundown as Dusty
Canary
2019 Chuck Hank and the San Diego Twins as Trash
2019 Where We Go from Here as Elena
2016 Livers of Darkness: Making "Dude Bro Party Massacre III" as Herself
2015 The Magicians (52 episodes) as Alice Quinn
2015 Paranormal Activity: The Ghost Dimension as Skyler
2015 The Vatican Tapes as Angela Holmes
2015 Dude Bro Party Massacre III as Motherface
2015 The Comedians (3 episodes) as La serveuse (Barista)
2015 The Barber as Kelli
2015 Appleton as Gracie (as Olivia Dudley)
2014 Transcendence as Groupie
2014 Dumbbells as Heather
2013 Monster Machine as Terror Twin
2012 Chernobyl Diaries as Natalie
2012 The Dictator as Nurse Svetlana
2012 Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 (1 episode) as Katarina
2008 Remembering Phil as Susie's Girlfriend

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page