Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 27

Gender -

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1985-10-18 (35 years old)

Place of Birth Hungary

Also Known As

  • Allison Star
  • Alison
  • Alison Lohman
  • Izabella Varga

Login to report an issue

Biography

Alison Star is one of those hot babes from Hungary that are on a mission to make all men around the globe stone hard for them. This sexy porn star has absolutely perfect juicy D-cup boobs that will make you aching for some action with her right away and her sexy hazel eyes will make you longing for her the first time you gaze upon her.

This sexy girl Alison Star is packing some incredible sexual energy in her 160cm of height as you will see when you see some of her amazing action scenes she did in her career.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login