Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 21

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1976-02-27 (45 years old)

Place of Birth Kirgizstan

Also Known As

  • Nikita
  • Nicole
  • Anna K Kaminskaia
  • Nikita Beluga
  • Anna Kaminskaia
  • Angloma

Login to report an issue

Biography

Born in Kyrgyzstan to Russian parents, Nikita was studying art in school at age 15 when she decided she wanted to try something else, eventually becoming involved in modeling and win Miss Kyrgyzstan pageant. In 1993, she left Russia and traveled around Europe. From there she began to get work in European porn videos, and after establishing herself in that field, traveled to the U.S. and got into the adult-film business there. In 1997, Nikita won the X-Rated Critics Organization Award for Best New Starlet and became a VCA contract star. In July 1998, she was Penthouse Pet of the Month. Nikita often has performed with her friend Vicca, also a Russian award-winning porn star.

Acting

2000
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1998
1998
1997
1997
1997
1997
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1995
1995
1995
1994

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login