Biography

We don't have a biography for Mirella Pamphili.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 39

Birthday 1946-10-20

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Mirella Panfili

Acting TV ShowsMovies

1971 Riuscirà il nostro eroe a ritrovare il più grande diamante del mondo? as Hostess
1971 Veruschka - Poetry of a Woman
1970 ¡Mátalo! as Widow
1970 Lacrime d'amore as Laura Maroschi
1970 Don Franco and Don Ciccio in a Year of Protest as Sig.ra Rionello
1970 Django Defies Sartana
1970 Shango as Marisol
1970 Shadow of Illusion as Sacrifice
1969 Love Birds
1969 Forgotten Pistolero as Inez
1969 A Man for Emmanuelle
1969 The Laughing Woman as Streetwalker
1969 The Battle of the Last Panzer
1969 Dead End
1968 Excuse Me, Do You Like Sex?
1968 Io ti amo
1968 The Bastard as Dancer
1968 Be Sick… It's Free
1968 The Mark of Kriminal as Secretary of Von Beck
1968 A Black Veil for Lisa
1968 Donne... botte e bersaglieri as Bruna
1968 I due pompieri
1968 The Sweet Body of Deborah as Telephone Clerk (as Mirella Panfili)
1968 The Great Silence as Red-Haired Saloon Girl in Flashback
1968 Train for Durango as Waitress
1967 John the Bastard
1967 Tiffany Memorandum
1967 Django Kill... If You Live, Shoot! as Woman in Town (as Mirella Panfili)
1967 Flashman
1967 Don't Sting the Mosquito
1966 Pardon, Are You for or Against? as Fiorella Conforti
1966 Kriminal as Miss Dickinson
1966 Ray Master l'inafferrabile
1966 Un gangster venuto da Brooklyn
1966 Star Pilot
1966 Rita the Mosquito as Mrs. Bonfanti
1966 Johnny Yuma as Saloon girl
1966 Kill Baby, Kill as Irena Hollander
1966 Deguello as (as Mary Pomphili)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page