Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 10

Gender -

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1969-06-15 (51 years old)

Place of Birth New York, USA

Also Known As

  • Golden Alexis

Login to report an issue

Biography

If you love them mature, Golden Alexis might be a chick for you. She's always been a center of attention wherever she went, and the fact that she's hitting her forties and approaching her fifties doesn't mean this sexy porn star will stop having fun. Born in june of 1969, she has begun modeling as soon as she turned of age, soon she had her boobs done and that's how it came to be that she's got a massive pair of DDD jugs today. Blonde with a sparkly personality, there are tons and tons of picture and video sets behind this old porn star.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page