Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 42

Gender Female

Birthday 1943-10-05 (78 years old)

Place of Birth Belebey, Republic of Bashkortostan, USSR

Also Known As

  • Inna Churikova
  • Инна Чурикова
  • Inna Tschurikowa

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Inna Churikova.

Acting

2018
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2011
2009
2008
2003
2003
2002
1995
1994
1994
1993
1990
1990
1988
1988
1986
1984
1984
1983
1983
1981
1980
1979
1979
1976
1970
1967
1966
1966
1966
1965
1965
1965
1960

Writing

2000

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login