Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 50

Gender Female

Birthday 1927-08-22

Day of Death 2020-10-20 (93 years old)

Place of Birth Tula, USSR (Russia)

Also Known As

  • Irina Skobtseva
  • Ирина Скобцева
  • Ирина Константиновна Скобцева

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Irina Skobtseva.

Acting

2016
2014
2014
2007
2006
2003
2003
2000
1996
1992
1992
1988
1988
1987
1986
1986
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1978
1978
1978
1975
1975
1975
1975
1973
1973
1973
1972
1972
1968
1967
1966
1966
1965
1965
1964
1964
1961
1960
1960
1959
1957
1957
1957
1956
1956

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login