Biography

We don't have a biography for Deanna Brigidi.

Personal Info

Known For Production

Gender Female

Known Credits 27

Birthday 1977-12-29

Place of Birth Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Deanna Brigidi-Stewart
  • Diana Brigidi-Stewart
  • Deanna M. Brigidi

Production TV ShowsMovies

2019 Jacob's Ladder Casting Director
2019 Brahms: The Boy II Casting
2019 She's Missing Casting
2019 The Prodigy Casting
2018 Peppermint Casting
2017 Father Figures Casting Associate
2017 Baywatch Casting Associate
2017 The Fate of the Furious Casting Associate
2017 A Dog's Purpose Casting Associate
2016 The Great Wall Casting Associate
2016 Westworld (10 episodes)Casting Associate
2016 War Dogs Casting Associate
2016 Nerve Casting Associate
2016 Independence Day: Resurgence Casting Associate
2016 Gods of Egypt Casting Associate
2015 Point Break Casting Associate
2015 The Last Witch Hunter Casting Associate
2015 Mojave Casting Associate
2014 Taken 3 Casting Associate
2014 Interstellar Casting Associate
2014 The Devil's Hand Casting
2014 Transcendence Casting Associate
2010 Beneath the Dark Casting
2009 Law Abiding Citizen Casting
2008 Garden Party Casting
2008 Jumper Casting Associate
2007 Normal Adolescent Behavior Casting

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page