Biography

We don't have a biography for Will Keenan.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 14

Birthday 1974-09-14

Place of Birth Filadelfia, Pennsylvania, Stati Uniti

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Billy Bakshi
  • Damien DeKay

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2013 The Ghastly Love of Johnny X as Johnny X
2011 Indisch für Anfänger as Waldo
2011 Chop as Lance Reed
2008 Wicked Lake as Palmer
2007 The Devil's Muse as Buster Keaton
2002 Wolves of Wall Street as Davis
2002 Operation Midnight Climax as Hugh T. Franklin as Will Nitch
2001 Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV as Man Hit by Car
2001 Waiting as Sean McNutt
2001 Farts of Darkness: The Making of 'Terror Firmer' as Himself
2001 Imitation of Kiss
1999 Terror Firmer as Casey
1997 Love God as Larue
1996 Tromeo & Juliet as Tromeo Que

Directing

2002 Operation Midnight Climax Director

Writing

2002 Operation Midnight Climax Writer

Production

2001 Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV Casting

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page