Paul Logan

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 73

Gender Male

Birthday October 15, 1973 (50 years old)

Place of Birth New Jersey, USA

Also Known As

  • Paul Stone
  • Peter Stone

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Paul Logan (born 15 October 1973) is an accomplished martial artist, stuntman, and actor best known for his roles in low budget action films. But he is well known for his role as Glen Reiber in Days of Our Lives from 2001 to 2002.

Paul Logan (born 15 October 1973) is an accomplished martial artist, stuntman, and actor best known for his roles in low budget action films. But he is well known for his role as Glen Reiber in Days of Our Lives from 2001 to 2002.

Acting

2024
2023
2023
2023
2023
2023
2023
2023
2022
2022
2022
2022
2022
2022
2022
2022
2022
2022
2020
2020
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2013
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2007
2007
2006
2006
2006
2005
2005
2005
2005
2004
2001
2001
2001
2001
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
1999
1999
1999
1998
1998
1997
1996
1994

Crew

2023
2020
2018
2016
2010

Production

2020
2016
2016

Writing

2016

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login