Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 23

Gender Female

Birthday 1938-01-15 (83 years old)

Place of Birth Mishima, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 富士真奈美

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Manami Fuji.

Acting

2008
2006
2004
2001
2001
2000
2000
1997
1989
1988
1970
1970
1970
1970
1966
1966
1965
1963
1963
1963
1962
1961
1959

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login