Biography

Jessica-Jane Stafford (née Clement) in Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England is a British glamour model, actress and TV presenter who is best known for starring in the BBC programme The Real Hustle.

Jessica-Jane Stafford (née Clement) in Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England is a British glamour model, actress and TV presenter who is best known for starring in the BBC programme The Real Hustle.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 6

Birthday 1985-02-24

Place of Birth Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jessica Jane Clement
  • Jessica Clement
  • Jessica-Jane Stafford

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Gangsters Gamblers Geezers as Jasmine
2014 Devil's Tower as Kate
2014 Lion as Freya Westfield
2009 Doghouse as Neil's Young Woman
2006 The Real Hustle (109 episodes)
1997 Dream Team (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page