Biography

We don't have a biography for Robert Nebřenský.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1964-02-08

Place of Birth Prague, Czechoslovakia

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Robert Nebrenský
  • Robert Nebřensky
  • Robert Nobrensky

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Gynekologie 2 (24 episodes) as MUDr. Alexej Káďa
2019 Whiskey Cavalier (1 episode) as Alexi Yogin
2019 Strážmistr Topinka (13 episodes)
2018 Rašín (2 episodes) as velitel věznice
2017 Laika as Professor Vorolev / Pig (voice)
2017 Justice (3 episodes) as šéfredaktor
2014 Místa as táta Šrámek
2013 Clownwise as Kolšovský
2013 The Blacksmith from Woodham as pan Veverka (hlas)
2013 Martin a Venuše
2011 Lidice as Kučera
2010 Sheikh
2009 Alles Gute (13 episodes)
2008 Tobruk as Corporal Kohák
2008 O život as Bytost
1994 Mlýny

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page