Biography

We don't have a biography for Louis DiGiaimo.

Personal Info

Known For Production

Gender Male

Known Credits 33

Birthday -

Day of Death 2015-12-19

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Louis Di Giaimo

Production TV ShowsMovies

2007 The Poet Casting
2006 16 Blocks Casting
2006 Bandidas Casting
2004 Blueberry Casting
2001 Hannibal Casting
2000 Dinner Rush Producer
2000 Luckytown Casting
2000 Gladiator Casting
2000 Homicide: The Movie Casting
1997 G.I. Jane Casting
1997 The Brave Casting
1997 Donnie Brasco Producer
1996 Sleepers Casting
1995 Under Siege 2: Dark Territory Casting
1994 Blue Chips Casting
1993 Sniper Casting
1992 1492: Conquest of Paradise Casting
1991 Thelma & Louise Casting
1991 Indio 2 - The Revolt Casting
1989 The Package Casting
1988 Rain Man Casting
1987 Good Morning, Vietnam Casting
1986 52 Pick-Up Casting
1986 The Money Pit Casting
1985 Invasion U.S.A. Casting
1980 The First Deadly Sin Casting
1978 The Brink's Job Casting
1975 Breakheart Pass Casting
1975 Russian Roulette Casting
1975 Strike Force Casting
1973 The Exorcist Casting
1972 The Godfather Casting

Acting

2007 The History of Cruising

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page