Biography

We don't have a biography for Kevin Scott Frakes.

Personal Info

Known For Production

Gender -

Known Credits 17

Birthday 1978-05-17

Place of Birth Cincinnati, Ohio, Stati Uniti

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Kevin Frakes

Production TV ShowsMovies

Doc Producer
2019 Glass Executive Producer
2018 Hereditary Producer
2017 John Wick: Chapter 2 Executive Producer
2017 Split Executive Producer
2016 Collateral Beauty Producer
2016 31 Executive Producer
2016 Term Life Producer
2016 The Whole Truth Producer
2016 Sing Street Producer
2015 American Ultra Producer
2014 John Wick Executive Producer
2014 Laggies Producer
2014 Every Secret Thing Executive Producer
2013 Hours Executive Producer
2013 Night Train to Lisbon Executive Producer
2009 Veronika Decides to Die Executive Producer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page