Biography

We don't have a biography for Stephanie Honoré.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 21

Birthday 1984-05-12

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Stephanie Honore

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Party Crasher as Daphne
2018 Shock and Awe as Clueless Journalist
2018 Home by Spring as Elizabeth
2016 Cold Moon
2015 Navy Seals vs. Zombies as Amanda
2015 Mississippi Grind as Denise
2015 Focus as Janice
2014 Taken 3 as USC Girl
2014 Left Behind as Kimmy
2014 13 Sins as Junkie Girl
2014 Status: Unknown as Karen
2014 Barefoot as Stunning Young Woman
2013 Now You See Me as Atlas Groupie
2011 Mardi Gras: Spring Break as Bourbon Street Girl #1
2011 Boggy Creek as Brooke Tyler
2010 Mirrors 2 as Eleanor Reigns
2010 House of Bones as Sara Minor
2009 The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans as Girl
2009 The Final Destination as Mechanic's Girlfriend
2008 Fab Five: The Texas Cheerleader Scandal as Ashley
2008 Warbirds as Lana

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page