Personal Info

Known For Art

Known Credits 73

Gender Male

Birthday 1972-08-08 (47 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Jorge Fernandez

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Jorge Fernández.

Art

1972
1971
1968
1968
1966
1965
1965
1963
1961
1960
1960
1960
1959
1959
1958
1957
1957
1956
1956
1955
1954
1954
1954
1953
1953
1953
1953
1953
1952
1952
1952
1951
1950
1950
1950
1949
1949
1948
1948
1947
1947
1947
1945
1944
1944
1943
1943
1943
1943
1942
1941
1941
1941
1941
1941
1941
1941
1941
1940
1940
1940
1940
1940
1940
1940
1939
1939
1938
1938
1937
1936
1936

Acting

2017

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page