Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 33

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1979-04-29 (43 years old)

Place of Birth Villecresnes, Val-de-Marne, France

Also Known As

  • Sophie Malnatti
  • Nina Robert's
  • Gina Roberts
  • Salima
  • Magalie

Login to report an issue

Biography

Nina Roberts is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Villecresnes on April 29, 1979. She has brown eyes and brown hair. Nina is 165 cm tall and weighs 50 kg. 

Nina Roberts is also known as Sophie Malnatti, Gina Roberts, Magalie and Nina Robert’s.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login