Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 70

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1988-08-10 (32 years old)

Place of Birth Constanta, Romania

Also Known As

  • Donna
  • Dona Bella
  • Dona
  • Donna Belle
  • Domma
  • Dona Bell
  • Donna Bella

Login to report an issue

Biography

All the way from Romania comes hot and sexy Donna Bell. This cute girl was born in 1988. and even though she is young she has shown some exceptional skills during her acting career.

She is more than capable of seducing and making men horny which is no wonder when you take a look at all the hotness she is packing in her 170cm. Her sexy boobs are absolutely to die for which can be seen when she takes it all off and starts showing off her amazing sexy body in front of the cameras, knowing that it makes all men’s minds explode.

Acting

2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login