Biography

Samantha Saint is a sexy blonde with green eyes and big tits. She is an American model who was born in Tennessee on June 8, 1987. She started off in porn in 2006 and from the look of things she has been a very busy girl ever since.

Samantha Saint was an AVN award nominee for best new starlet and she has performed in a range of niches including striptease, lesbian, hardcore and threesomes, as well as group scenes. She is a tall babe weighing 130 pounds and she has a fantastic 34-24-36 figure with a great ass and big fleshy double-D juggs.

Samantha Saint is a sexy blonde with green eyes and big tits. She is an American model who was born in Tennessee on June 8, 1987. She started off in porn in 2006 and from the look of things she has been a very busy girl ever since.

Samantha Saint was an AVN award nominee for best new starlet and she has performed in a range of niches including striptease, lesbian, hardcore and threesomes, as well as group scenes. She is a tall babe weighing 130 pounds and she has a fantastic 34-24-36 figure with a great ass and big fleshy double-D juggs.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 0

Birthday 1987-06-08

Place of Birth Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Saint Samantha

Samantha Saint doesn't have any credits.

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page