Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 52

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1985-01-15 (37 years old)

Place of Birth Bordeaux, France

Also Known As

  • Fleur

Login to report an issue

Biography

Claire Castel was born in Bordeaux (France) in 1985.

She used to be swinger and one day she meets one another Libertine: Jade Laroche. Claire Castel will try the X experience and she will shoot her first hardcore scene for an amateur website: “The Porntour”.

Claire just wants to try, she never thinks about do a career in the porn industry. She will do 3 scenes for "Porntour".

In 2010, she will work for Hervé Bodilis in the porn movie "Mademoiselle de Paris", co-produced by a system of crowd funding by users Internet.

Then she will work again with Hervé Bodilis. Each new movie with Claire Castel is every time a huge success.

His natural class is matching perfectly with the image of the MARC DORCEL company. She started with blond hair, now she has brown hair. Claire continues to do a lot of movies : “Pornochic Claire and Lana” or “Claire desires of submission”. His pleasure on the screen is still very real, which is undoubtedly its enormous popularity among fans of porn.

Acting

2021
2020
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login