Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 13

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1988-01-19 (34 years old)

Place of Birth Manila, Philippines

Also Known As

  • Natalie Banks
  • Natalie Kiss

Login to report an issue

Biography

Natalia Forrest was born in Manila, Philippines. Despites her exotic origin, she is still considered a caucasian ethnicity model due to her father being an american soldier. More facts regarding her mother are hard to find, so lets just stick to what we know. Cute babe was born in 1988 on January 19th. Natalia Forrest started to act in porn movies at an early age, she entered the business right after she turned 18. She became an overnight sensation, thanks to her exotic looks and a gorgeous body that meassures 32B-25-35. Natalia is 5 feet 4 inches tall and weight close to 110lbs. This sexy package works in adult just for a short time, so I am sure we will hear about her many times in the future.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login