Biography

Sara Jay, born 14 November 1977 in Cincinnati , is a pornographic American actress. She grew up in Cincinnati. At 18, she began a career in Striptease. At 23, Sara moved to Las Vegas and starred in her first films. She is known for her interracial scenes and a large chest. In 2009 she received an "Urban X Award" for her contributions to porn..

Sara Jay, born 14 November 1977 in Cincinnati , is a pornographic American actress. She grew up in Cincinnati. At 18, she began a career in Striptease. At 23, Sara moved to Las Vegas and starred in her first films. She is known for her interracial scenes and a large chest. In 2009 she received an "Urban X Award" for her contributions to porn..

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 2

Birthday 1977-11-14

Place of Birth Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Sarah Jay

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 V-Card: The Film as Herself
2005 Exterminator City as Bow and Arrow Victim

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page