Biography

We don't have a biography for Gabriel Bologna.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 13

Birthday 1969-04-01

Place of Birth USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Gabriel Niccolo Bologna
  • Gabe Bologna

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2009 Rocker as Bob
2006 Love Made Easy as Don Farinelli Jr
1998 Will & Grace (1 episode)
1998 The Elevator as David Brochman
1993 The Nanny (1 episode)
1990 The Marshall Chronicles (7 episodes)
1984 Charles in Charge (1 episode)

Directing

2013 African Gothic Director
2009 The Black Waters of Echo's Pond Director
2007 30,000 Leagues Under The Sea Director
2004 Buds For Life Director
2001 The Theory of the Leisure Class Director

Writing

2001 The Theory of the Leisure Class Writer
1996 Love Is All There Is Writer

Production

2013 African Gothic Producer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page