Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 27

Gender Male

Birthday 1965-03-29 (55 years old)

Place of Birth Orange County, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Bradford Steven Tatum
  • Brad Tatum

Login to report an issue

Biography

Bradford Tatum is an American film and television actor, writer and director as well as novellist, best known for playing Michael Hubbs in the cult movie "The Stöned Age".

Acting

2016
2012
2012
2009
2009
2008
2002
2002
2002
2000
1999
1998
1996
1996
1996
1995
1995
1995
1995
1994
1994
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1984

Writing

2012

Directing

2012

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page