Profile Show All

Brigitte Lahaie Profile Image

Person Facts

Known Credits: 25

Birthday: 1955-10-12

Place of Birth: Tourcoing, France

Adult Actor: True

Official Homepage:

Also Known As

  • Brigitte Lahaye
  • Brigitte Bordeaux
  • Brigitte Van Meerhaegue
  • Brigitte Van Meerhague
  • Brigitte Simonin

Brigitte Lahaie


No one has entered a biography for Brigitte Lahaie.

2014 Les Filles d'Eve et du Serpent
2013 Le dernier film de Jess Franco as Herself
2011 Jean Rollin: The Stray Dreamer as Herself
2005 Kama Sutra - Secrets to the Art of Love as Voice
2004 Calvaire as Mademoiselle Vicky
1988 Dark Mission (Operación cocaína) as -
1987 Faceless as Nathalie
1987 On se calme et on boit frais à Saint-Tropez as Alexandra
1986 Knife Under the Throat as Valérie Landis
1986 L'exécutrice as Martine
1985 Joy & Joan as Joy
1982 Paul Raymonds Erotica as Brigitte
1981 The Escapees as Bourgeois Woman
1980 Erotic Journal of a Lady from Thailand as Claudine
1980 Six Swedish Girls at a Pump as Greta
1980 Night of the Hunted as Elysabeth
1980 Caged Island Women as Rita
1980 Secrets of a French Maid as Julia
1979 I as in Icarus as Ursula Hoffman
1979 Six Swedish Girls in a Boarding School as Greta
1979 Fascination as Eva
1978 The Grapes of Death as La grande femme blonde
1978 Rape as L'étudiante vétérinaire
1970 Jungle Erotic