Biography

We don't have a biography for Con Schell.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 15

Birthday 1966-04-28

Place of Birth Medford, Oregon, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Constant Louis Schell
  • Con Scheel
  • Constant Schell

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Westworld (1 episode) as Deputy Rogers
2016 Rush Hour (1 episode) as Bertram
2015 Rosewood (1 episode) as Peter
2014 Scorpion (1 episode) as Dustin McBride
2014 Bad Ass 2: Bad Asses as Drake
2011 Deadly Sibling Rivalry as Henry Chalmers
2011 Drive Angry as Fucking Driver
2009 Dark Country as Bloodyface
2008 The Belly of the Beast as Police Officer
2003 An American Reunion as Jealous Husband
2001 Mockingbird Don't Sing as Kurt

Crew

2016 Westworld (1 episode)Stunts
2013 Deadly Revenge Stunt Coordinator
2007 Californication (1 episode)Stunts (1 episode)Stunt Coordinator
2005 Tower of Blood Stunt Coordinator
1999 Naturally Native Stunts

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page