Biography

Natalie Krill is a Canadian film and television actress and former dancer. She's a graduate of the Canadian Film Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada.

Natalie Krill is a Canadian film and television actress and former dancer. She's a graduate of the Canadian Film Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 15

Birthday 1983-04-30

Place of Birth Meota, Saskatchewan, Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Natalia Krilova

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 SuperGrid as North
2017 Molly's Game as Winston
2017 Below Her Mouth as Jasmine
2016 Wynonna Earp(4 episodes) as Eve / Willa Earp
2015 After the Ball as Tannis
2014 Remedy(1 episode) as Natasha
2013 Orphan Black(2 episodes) as Patty
2012 Beauty and the Beast(1 episode) as Dr. Paretti
2011 Desperately Seeking Santa as Brittany
2010 Rookie Blue(3 episodes) as Edie Larson
2010 Turn the Beat Around as Maeve
2009 Warehouse 13(1 episode) as Jenny
2008 MVP(10 episodes)
2006 Hollywoodland as Camera girl
2005 Twitches as Salesgirl

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page